Log In

Team Overview: Audi Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Ian Tubbs Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Alex Ackel Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Brian Baumhover Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Craig Hammond Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Rachel Urban Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Mack Parshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 3 / 46
Randy Manion Men 7pm Masters 10 / 46
Russ Sovde Men 7pm Masters 19 / 46
Edward Rosenberg Men 7pm Masters 33 / 46
John Monnig Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Paul Mcdonald Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Ryan Mix Men 7pm Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Rachel Urban Women 545pm 1 / 7
Monilee Atkinson Women 545pm 2 / 7
Doug Davis Men 545pm Masters 45+ 3 / 29
Russ Sovde Men 545pm Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Edward Rosenberg Men 545pm Masters 45+ 19 / 29
John Monnig Men 545pm Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Ryan Mix Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Steve Blackwell Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 24 2021)

Andrew Scogin Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Edward Rosenberg Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 4 / 45
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 9 / 45
Randy Manion Men 7pm Masters 26 / 45
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Nadia Gontova Women 545pm 3 / 3
Edward Rosenberg Men 545pm Masters 45+ 9 / 21
Nadia Gontova Men 545pm Masters 45+ 14 / 21
Ryan Mix Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 17
John Monnig Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Steve Blackwell Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Justin Rackley Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 17 2021)

Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 2 / 48
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 16 / 48
Randy Manion Men 7pm Masters 19 / 48
Edward Rosenberg Men 7pm Masters 37 / 48
Andrew Scogin Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Ryan Mix Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 30
John Monnig Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Charles Kao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Nadia Gontova Women 545pm 1 / 11
Monilee Atkinson Women 545pm 3 / 11

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 10 2021)

Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Andreas Broxson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Brian Baumhover Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Alex Ackel Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Craig Hammond Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 1 / 51
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 4 / 51
Benjamin Chung Men 7pm Masters 10 / 51
Troy Seeborn Men 7pm Masters 14 / 51
David Lanier Men 7pm Masters 46 / 51
Russ Sovde Men 7pm Masters 48 / 51
Ryan Mix Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Paul Mcdonald Men 7pm Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Charles Kao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 38
John Monnig Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Monilee Atkinson Men 545pm Masters 45+ 11 / 21
Steve Blackwell Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Robert Manson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Monilee Atkinson Women 545pm 1 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 51
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Ayden Young Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Craig Hammond Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Rachel Urban Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Edward Rosenberg Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51
Troy Seeborn Men 7pm Masters 1 / 51
Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 3 / 51
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 4 / 51
Pablo Castrillo Men 7pm Masters 26 / 51
Rodrigo Prudencio Men 7pm Masters 46 / 51
Andrew Shirey Men 7pm Masters 46 / 51
John Monnig Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Andrew Scogin Men 7pm Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Charles Kao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Ryan Mix Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Paul Mcdonald Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Nadia Gontova Men 545pm Masters 45+ 8 / 20
Monilee Atkinson Men 545pm Masters 45+ 10 / 20
Paul Mcdonald Men 545pm Cat 4/5 2 / 24
John Monnig Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Nadia Gontova Women 545pm 1 / 3
Monilee Atkinson Women 545pm 3 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Alex Ackel Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Brian Baumhover Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Craig Hammond Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Ayden Young Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 62 / 33
Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 1 / 45
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 32 / 45
Rodrigo Prudencio Men 7pm Masters 34 / 45
Andrew Shirey Men 7pm Masters 40 / 45
Andrew Scogin Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Charles Kao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 33
John Monnig Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Nadia Gontova Women 545pm 2 / 6
John Monnig Men 545pm Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Charles Kao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Chris Blanton Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 55
Charles Kao Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Jonathan Vu Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 21

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Aaron Rabinowitz Men - Cat4/5 104 / 49

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 4 / 51
Spencer Barclay Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Andrew Scogin Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Ryan Mix Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Andreas Broxson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Maarten Brugmans Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Brian Baumhover Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Mike Hone Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Monilee Atkinson Women 545pm 2 / 4
Monilee Atkinson Men 545pm Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Justin Kong Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 22

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Jonathan Vu Men Category 4/5 1 / 55
Joshua Keating Men Category 4/5 2 / 55
Andrew Scogin Men Category 4/5 7 / 55
Luke Heerema Men Category 4/5 25 / 55
Mack Parshall Men Category 4/5 32 / 55

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Aaron Rabinowitz Men Cat4/5 34 / 52

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Rachel Urban Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Craig Hammond Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Jonathan Vu Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Andrew Scogin Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Spencer Barclay Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Charles Kao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Jonathan Lafler Men 7pm Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Rachel Urban Women 545pm 3 / 35
Monilee Atkinson Women 545pm 11 / 35
Claire Law Women 545pm 18 / 35
Nadia Gontova Women 545pm 22 / 35
Russ Sovde Men 545pm Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Mack Parshall Men 545pm Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Chris Blanton Men 545pm Cat 4/5 23 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 29 2021)

Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 3 / 26
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 8 / 26
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Andrew Scogin Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Mack Parshall Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Monilee Atkinson Women 545pm Women's Open 1 / 3
Jonathan Vu Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Justin Kong Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Charles Kao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Mack Parshall Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 18 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 22 2021)

Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Pablo Castrillo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Craig Hammond Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Alex Ackel Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 13 / 28
Ryan Dennison Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Steve Blackwell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Nadia Gontova Women 545pm Women/Juniors 2 / 6
Charles Kao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Jonathan Vu Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Justin Kong Men 545pm Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Chris Blanton Men 545pm Cat 4/5 23 / 31

2021 Summer Criteriums (Jun 19 2021)

Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 10
Aaron Rabinowitz Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 17
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 16

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Rachel Urban Women 4/5 1 / 12
Nadia Gontova Women 4/5 2 / 12
Aaron Rabinowitz Men 4/5 16 / 27
Jonathan Vu Men 4/5 26 / 27
Andrew Scogin Men 5 2 / 25
Joshua Keating Men 4 4 / 22
Mark Anthony sanchez Men 3 19 / 23
Alex Ackel Men 3 22 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Craig Hammond Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 2 / 27
Russ Sovde Men 7pm Masters 14 / 27
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jonathan Lafler Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Rachel Urban Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Paul Mcdonald Men 7pm Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Chris Blanton Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Rachel Urban Women 545pm 1 / 8
Pablo Castrillo Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Dustin Van wyck Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Edward Rosenberg Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jonathan Vu Men 545pm Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Jonathan Lafler Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Paul Mcdonald Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Charles Kao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30
John Michael yasutake Men 545pm Cat 4/5 27 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Aaron Rabinowitz Men BCat 4/Nov 19 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Aaron Rabinowitz Men BCat 4/Nov 21 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Caleb Barville Men BPro/1/2 20 / 27
Aaron Rabinowitz Men BCat 4/Nov 17 / 31
Alden Gwinn Men BCat 4/Nov 25 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Caleb Barville Men BPro/1/2 54 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Aaron Rabinowitz Men BCat 4/Nov 13 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

Dustin Van wyck Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Doug Davis Men 7pm Masters 6 / 28
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Masters 7 / 28
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Mack Parshall Men 7pm Cat 4/5 52 / 28
Edward Rosenberg Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Craig Hammond Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Joshua Keating Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Jonathan Vu Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Charles Kao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Mack Parshall Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 25 2021)

Alex Ackel Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Doug Davis Men Masters Open 1 / 30
Lloyd Lints Men Masters Open 26 / 30
Alden Gwinn Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Rachel Urban Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Luke Heerema Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Jonathan Lafler Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Mack Parshall Men 7pm Cat 4/5 23 / 30
John Caffarelli Men 7pm Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Rachel Urban Women 545pm 3 / 6
Andreas Broxson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Edward Rosenberg Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Jonathan Lafler Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Mack Parshall Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 18 2021)

Maarten Brugmans Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Alex Ackel Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Ayden Young Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 48 / 30
Julian Soh Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 49 / 30
Doug Davis Men Masters Open 3 / 30
Pablo Castrillo Men Masters Open 17 / 30
Andreas Broxson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Alden Gwinn Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Ryan Dennison Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Rachel Urban Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Mack Parshall Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Rachel Urban Women 545pm 3 / 17
Ayden Young Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Jonathan Popescu Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Pablo Castrillo Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Mack Parshall Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Luke Heerema Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 31

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Elisa Laverty Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 24
John Michael yasutake Men Senior Cat 5 - Group B 47 / 26
Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 3 / 30
Luca Cero Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 10 / 30
Alden Gwinn Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 16 / 30
Aaron Rabinowitz Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 56 / 30
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 4 2021)

Ayden Young Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Julian Soh Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Jonathan Popescu Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Lloyd Lints Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Edward Rosenberg Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Maarten Brugmans Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Andrew Shirey Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 57 / 29
Russ Sovde Men Masters Open 20 / 30
Doug Davis Men Masters Open 27 / 30
Alden Gwinn Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Andreas Broxson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Joshua Keating Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Rachel Urban Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Ryan Dennison Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Jonathan Lafler Men 7pm Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Aaron Rabinowitz Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Rachel Urban Women 545pm 3 / 9
Ashley Hudson Women 545pm 6 / 9
Edward Rosenberg Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Mack Parshall Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Kirk Beatty Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 29
John Caffarelli Men 545pm Cat 4/5 28 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 27 2021)

Jason Gowans Men Masters 18 / 30
Alden Gwinn Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Ayden Young Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Joshua Keating Men 545pm Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Mack Parshall Men 545pm Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Charles Kao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 13 2021)

Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Pablo Castrillo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Jason Gowans Men Masters Open 3 / 30
Alden Gwinn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Mack Parshall Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Charles Kao Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Goshen Circuit Race (Mar 27 2021)

Mack Parshall Junior 10-18 1 / 8

2020 Tax Day Circuit Race (Aug 29 2020)

Mack Parshall Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 6

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Matthew Hough Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Ayden Young Men Cat 2 16 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Ayden Young Men Cat 2 11 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Ayden Young Men Cat 2 30 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Ayden Young Men Cat 2 23 / 54
Julian Soh Men Cat 2 94 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Ayden Young Men Cat 2 18 / 55
Julian Soh Men Cat 2 53 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Ayden Young Men Cat 2 39 / 56
Julian Soh Men Cat 2 51 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Evan Blanshan Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Ryan Meinhardt Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Zachary Gudwin Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Wenjia Zhao Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 44
Chase King Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 20
Zehao Li Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 20
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 43
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Evan Blanshan Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Ryan Meinhardt Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Zachary Gudwin Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Wenjia Zhao Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Chase King Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 23
Zehao Li Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 23
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 53
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Ryan Meinhardt Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Evan Blanshan Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Zachary Gudwin Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Wenjia Zhao Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Chase King Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 21
Zehao Li Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 21
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Evan Blanshan Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Zachary Gudwin Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Ryan Meinhardt Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Wenjia Zhao Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Chase King Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 21
Zehao Li Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 21
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 44
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 64 / 33
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 84
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ 26 / 28
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 83
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 83
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 37 / 39
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ 12 / 28
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro1/2 23 / 84
Ayden Young Men Pro1/2 50 / 84

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 30 / 42

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

Jimm Mcelroy Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 2 / 86

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Julian Soh Men Cat 1/2 11 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Eric Alvarado Men Cat 4 24 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Eric Alvarado Men Cat 4 10 / 89

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Eric Alvarado Men Cat 4/5 22 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Eric Alvarado Men Cat 4/5 34 / 72

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Changren Yong Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 35

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Stephen Langone Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 23 / 36

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Master 45+ Cat4/5 9 / 15

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Joe Singer Men Cat 3 22 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Joe Singer Men 4/5 5 / 76

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Joe Singer Men Cat 4 30 / 51

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Tim Farrell Men Category 3 20 / 23

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Joe Singer Men 4 25 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Tim Farrell Men Category 3 20 / 23

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

John Costanza Men Cat 1-23 35+ 2 / 6
Joe Singer Men Cat 4-5 1 / 19
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4-5 45+ 1 / 11
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4-5 45+ 5 / 11

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Patrick Cashell Men Master 45+ 3 / 11
Dan Tilzey Men Master 45+ 5 / 11
John Costanza Men Cat 1-23 Master 35+ 2 / 9
Joe Singer Men Cat 4-5 4 / 22

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

John Costanza Men Master 35+ 3 / 6
Joe Singer Men Cat 4-5 3 / 19
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4-5 45+ 2 / 11
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4-5 45+ 5 / 11

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 1 / 18
Michael Williams Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 4 / 18
Stefan Weber Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 18 / 18
John Costanza Men Master 35+ 2 / 11
Joe Singer Men Cat 4-5 1 / 37
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4-5 3 / 37

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Jd Jasperson Men Category 4 25 / 33

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Joe Singer Men Cat 4 17 / 50

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Kaler Marshall Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 56
Ian Tubbs Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 56
Travis Monroe Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 56
Ryan Dean Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 20 / 37
Dean Jasper Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 37
Gregory Kauper Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 37
Jack Duncan Category 4/5 Men 9 / 28
Eric Mathis Category 3 Men 17 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Kaler Marshall Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 58
Ian Tubbs Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 58
Travis Monroe Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 58
Ryan Dean Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Dean Jasper Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 37
Gregory Kauper Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 37
Jack Duncan Category 4/5 Men 11 / 28
Eric Mathis Category 3 Men 16 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Kaler Marshall Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 58
Travis Monroe Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 58
Ian Tubbs Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 58
Dean Jasper Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 14 / 37
Ryan Dean Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 37
Gregory Kauper Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 37
Jack Duncan Category 4/5 Men 5 / 28
Eric Mathis Category 3 Men 37 / 71

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Mathew Braun Senior Men 1/2/3 17 / 40

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Mathew Braun Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 22

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 31

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 24 / 41

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Mathew Braun Senior Men 51 / 65

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Patrick Cashell Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 49 / 79
Patrick Cashell Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 58 / 66

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Sarah Youmans Women 1/2 1 / 5
Mathew Braun Men 1/2 20 / 33

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3/4 25 / 52
Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 21 / 30

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3/4 25 / 52

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Mathew Braun Men 1/2 17 / 34

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 29 / 61

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Zach Houvener Men Category 4/5 5 / 43
Tavish Taylor Men Category 1/2 5 / 35
Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 22 / 35

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Zach Houvener Men Category 4/5 3 / 53
William Trask Men Category 4/5 36 / 53
Tavish Taylor Men Category 1/2 11 / 26

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 24 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 12 / 42
Dan Tilzey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 27 / 42

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 10 / 42
Dan Tilzey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 14 / 42

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 8 / 41
Dan Tilzey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 13 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 5 / 46
Dan Tilzey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 12 / 46

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

David Harwin Men Cat 5 7 / 64

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Ansel Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 64
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 49 / 54
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 54

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Joshua Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 38

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Forrest Koenig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 86
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 43 / 90

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 16 / 66

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 21 / 41

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

David Page Men Cat 4 6 / 45

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 39

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

David Page Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 25

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

David Page Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 11 / 26

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

David Page Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 23 / 29
Joe Herrick Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 36 / 39

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

David Page Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 13 / 23

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

David Page Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 28 / 29
Joe Herrick Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 39 / 39

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 34 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Steve Meek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 80
Steve Meek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 57

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 8 / 18

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 9 / 18

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 2 / 18

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 12 / 67

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 10 / 25

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 35

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Edward Ewing Category 3 Men 56 / 63

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 12 / 12

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1 Men 75 / 144
Taylor Benz Men Category 3 61 / 101
Shawn Ongers Masters 35+ 19 / 53
Josh Dapice Masters 35+ 22 / 53
Eric Schuman Masters 35+ 38 / 53

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1 Men 107 / 149
Taylor Benz Men Category 3 54 / 100
Shawn Ongers Masters 35+ 18 / 53
Eric Schuman Masters 35+ 41 / 53
Josh Dapice Masters 35+ 46 / 53

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1 Men 54 / 188
Taylor Benz Men Category 3 32 / 102
Shawn Ongers Masters 35+ 15 / 54
Josh Dapice Masters 35+ 20 / 54
Eric Schuman Masters 35+ 38 / 54

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1 Men 57 / 188

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1 Men 51 / 190

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1 Men 79 / 189

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Ted Chauvin Category 3 22 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Shawn Ongers Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Shawn Ongers Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Shawn Ongers Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Shawn Ongers Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 43

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1/2 9 / 108
Garrett Charlson Men Category 3 28 / 50
Paul Noyes Men Category 3 37 / 50
Eric Schuman Masters 40+ 33 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1/2 13 / 110
Eric Schuman Masters 40+ 29 / 52
Garrett Charlson Category 3 Men 17 / 55
Paul Noyes Category 3 Men 38 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro/1/2 17 / 112
Eric Schuman Masters 40+ 24 / 52
Garrett Charlson Category 3 Men 30 / 55
Paul Noyes Category 3 Men 47 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Stephen Mull Pro Men 58 / 114
Eric Schuman Masters 40+ 33 / 52
Garrett Charlson Category 3 Men 22 / 57
Paul Noyes Category 3 Men 40 / 57

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Samuel Hardt Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 54 / 81

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

David Evans Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Amanda Mattioli Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

David Evans Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Amanda Mattioli Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

David Evans Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Amanda Mattioli Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Samuel Hardt Men Cat 5 6 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Sam Hardt Men Cat 5 9 / 50
Sam Hardt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 72

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Master 40-44 12 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ayden Young 21
Luke Heerema 17
Mack Parshall 16
Rachel Urban 14
Doug Davis 14
Joshua Keating 13
Charles Kao 13
Andrew Scogin 12
Steve Blackwell 12
Edward Rosenberg 11
Patrick Cashell 11
Mathew Braun 10
Stephen Mull 10
Lloyd Lints 10
Julian Soh 10
Aaron Rabinowitz 10
Monilee Atkinson 10
John Monnig 9
Nadia Gontova 9
Joe Singer 9
Benjamin Peterson 9
Alex Ackel 9
Dustin Van wyck 9
Craig Hammond 8
Dan Tilzey 8
David Page 8
Jonathan Vu 8
Ryan Mix 7
Alden Gwinn 7
Shawn Ongers 7
Eric Schuman 7
Donald Pattalock 6
Russ Sovde 6
Sunil Jagadish 6
Jonathan Lafler 6
Pablo Castrillo 6
Paul Mcdonald 6
Andreas Broxson 5
Mark Anthony sanchez 5
Garrett Charlson 4
Paul Noyes 4
John Costanza 4
Ian Tubbs 4
Chris Blanton 4
Chase King 4
Eric Alvarado 4
Brian Baumhover 4
Wenjia Zhao 4
Zachary Gudwin 4
Ryan Meinhardt 4
Chris Harbers 4
Zehao Li 4
Evan Blanshan 4
Maarten Brugmans 3
Justin Kong 3
Ryan Dennison 3
Jack Duncan 3
Eric Mathis 3
Adrian Chow 3
Josh Dapice 3
Amanda Mattioli 3
David Evans 3
Randy Manion 3
Gregory Kauper 3
Trevor Ellsworth 3
Travis Monroe 3
Ryan Dean 3
Taylor Benz 3
Max Coleman 3
Jeffrey Noffsinger 3
Andrew Shirey 3
Kaler Marshall 3
Dean Jasper 3
Samuel Hardt 2
Sam Hardt 2
Tim Farrell 2
John Caffarelli 2
Tavish Taylor 2
Zach Houvener 2
Stefan Weber 2
Steve Meek 2
Joe Herrick 2
Rodrigo Prudencio 2
Troy Seeborn 2
Caleb Barville 2
Jonathan Popescu 2
Jason Gowans 2
John Michael yasutake 2
Spencer Barclay 2
Robert Manson 1
Elisa Laverty 1
Luca Cero 1
Sunil Jagadish 1
Ashley Hudson 1
Claire Law 1
Benjamin Chung 1
Changren Yong 1
Edward Ewing 1
Sarah Youmans 1
Jd Jasperson 1