Log In

Team Overview: Monster Media Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Carlos Chacon Men Cat 4 5 / 47
Jeanine Seeger Women Pro 1-2 2 / 6
Jeanine Seeger Women Master 40-49 1 / 5
Carlos Chacon Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 15

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 14 2018)

Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Category 3/4 19 / 64
Patrick Conneely Men Senior Open Category 3/4 28 / 64
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Category 4 8 / 44
Patrick Conneely Men Senior Open Cat 3 only 22 / 39
Patrick Conneely Men Senior Open Category 2/3 Comb 30 / 53
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Category 4/5 15 / 62
Patrick Conneely Men Senior Open Category 3 40 / 21

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 7 2018)

Carlos Chacon Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Jeanine Seeger Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 3

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 22 2018)

Mark Carmen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 9 2018)

Jeanine Seeger Women Pro 1-2 1 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 2 3 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 2 34 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 2 2 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 2 21 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 2 3 / 53

West Mountain Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Kevin Turchin Men Pro 1-23 7 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Jacob Valentin Men Cat 4 2 / 12

Crossroads Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2018)

Patrick Weddell Men Masters 40+ 24 / 26

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2018)

Patrick Weddell Men Masters 40+ 3 / 33

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Jacob Valentin Men Cat 4 40 / 27

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 3 2018)

Patrick Weddell Men Masters 40+ 6 / 22

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Caleb Smith Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 89

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 57

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 112 / 122

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat2/3 2 / 35

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 98 / 107

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 47

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Richard Steele Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 106 / 56

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 114 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 128 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 135 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 63 / 134

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Adam Mills Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 21 / 40
Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 21
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit (Jul 7 2018)

Adam Mills Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 60 / 32
Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 17
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 64 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Nicholas Perhala Men Pro 1/2 35 / 124

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 85 / 94

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 28

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 63 / 107

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 111 / 124

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 31 / 34

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Jacob Jones Men Pro-12 22 / 80
Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 70 / 80

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Pro-12 70 / 100
Jacob Jones Men Pro-12 88 / 100

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Jacob Jones Men Pro-12 71 / 117
Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 107 / 117
Caleb Smith Men Pro-12 115 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Jacob Jones Men Pro-12 81 / 133
Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 88 / 133
Caleb Smith Men Pro-12 91 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 45 / 103
Caleb Smith Men Pro-12 58 / 103
Jacob Jones Men Pro-12 78 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Jacob Jones Men Pro-12 54 / 103
Caleb Smith Men Pro-12 78 / 103
Nick Perhala Men Pro-12 80 / 103

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Jeanine Seeger Women 40-44 Masters 5 / 6
Carolyn Vanvurst Women 45-49 Masters 8 / 12

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 24

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Jeanine Seeger Women 40-44 Master 1 / 9
Carolyn Vanvurst Women 45-49 Master 9 / 13

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Darren Williams Men Pro 1/2/3 102 / 58
Darren Williams Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Jeanine Seeger Women 40-44 Master 7 / 8

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 10 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28

Tour de Louisiane - Stage 3 (Jun 10 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Philip Tinstman Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 61
Keith Koontz Men 40+ Cat3/4 42 / 43
Jacob Jones Men Cat1/2 40 / 78

GMR Challenge Time Trial (Jun 9 2018)

Dylan Nerren Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Nick Perhala Men Senior P/1/2 1 / 4

Tour de Louisiane - Stage 2 (Jun 9 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

Tour de Louisiane - Stage 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Philip Tinstman Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 69
Keith Koontz Men 40+ Cat3/4 53 / 56
Jacob Jones Men Cat1/2 50 / 86

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Jacob Jones Men Cat1/2 33 / 108

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Jun 3 2018)

Nick Cohenmeyer Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 2

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 42

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 36

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 43

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Kevin Turchin Men Senior P12 11 / 41
Kevin Turchin Men Master 35-44 3 / 21

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 15

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Dylan Nerren Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 34
Allen Mecum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 51

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 16

Rock Hill Double Down Criterium (May 12 2018)

Darren Williams Men Afternoon Race 50+ Masters 20 / 22
Darren Williams Men Morning Race 50+ Masters 28 / 31
Jacob Jones Men Afternoon Race Pro 1/2/3 10 / 33
Jacob Jones Men Morning Race Pro 1/2/3 25 / 33

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 25

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 42
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 29

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Keith Tussey Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 15

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Kevin Turchin Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 30

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Adam Mills Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 96 / 55

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2018)

Kevin Turchin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 20 / 21

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 18 / 24

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Amir Wexler Men Open 40-44 Masters 1/2/3 4 / 16

Scarborough Crit #3 (Apr 22 2018)

Ted Horwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 9 / 24

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 21 2018)

William Tittle Men Open 70-74 Masters 1 / 3

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 23 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat1/2 20 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat1/2 11 / 30

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Sumer Avila Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

High Country Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Patrick Weddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 49
John Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Nick Perhala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Casey Maguire Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56

High Country Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 7 2018)

Clinton Marsh Men 40+ Pro/Cat Open 4 / 5
Patrick Weddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Jon Nist Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 48
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Jon Nist Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
Allen Mecum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 52

Sunshine GP-Powell TT and Ice Cream Hill RR (Mar 25 2018)

Carlos Chacon Men Cat 5 2 / 15

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 40 / 40
Joshua Stockinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Casey Maguire Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Tory Gillett Men Cat 3 12 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 19 / 47
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Joshua Stockinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Casey Maguire Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Tory Gillett Men Cat 3 38 / 69

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 9 / 47
Joshua Stockinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Casey Maguire Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Tory Gillett Men Cat 3 42 / 69

Majestic Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Nick Cohenmeyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 49

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 23
Keith Tussey Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 23
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Philip Tinstman Men 40+ Cat 1234 1 / 43

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Jon Nist Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

John Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Steve Walker Men 40+ Masters 40+ 25 / 28

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

John Parker Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 43
John Parker Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 26 / 74

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Steve Walker Men 40+ Masters 40+ 20 / 37

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Dylan Nerren Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 41
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Michael Marckx Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Keith Tussey Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Philip Tinstman Men 35+ Masters 6 / 10
Chris Demarchi Men 45+ Masters 2 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Philip Tinstman Men 35+ Masters 5 / 10
Chris Demarchi Men 45+ Masters 16 / 42

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

John Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Dylan Nerren Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Chris Demarchi Men 45+ Masters 2 / 44
Philip Tinstman Men 35+ Masters 5 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Chris Demarchi Men 45+ Masters 9 / 44
Philip Tinstman Men 35+ Masters 2 / 11

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Allen Mecum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 55
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 80
Adam Mills Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 78
Dylan Nerren Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 48

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Sumer Avila Women Masters 40+ 1 / 3

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Sumer Avila Women Masters 40+ 1 / 3

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Sumer Avila Women Master 40+ 1 / 3

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Sumer Avila Women Masters 40+ 1 / 3

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Jon Nist Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Allen Mecum Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Jon Nist Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Adam Mills Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Adam Mills Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Dylan Nerren Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 72

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Carlos Chacon Men Cat 5 3 / 32

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 3 2018)

Jeanine Seeger Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Keith Tussey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 58
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 58

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Jon Nist Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 48
Jon Nist Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Allen Mecum Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 48
Richard Beach Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 72
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 72

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 65
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 54

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Pedro Campos Men Pro 1/2 17 / 32
Jeanine Seeger Women Pro 1/2 4 / 5
Amir Wexler Men Cat 3 4 / 39

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Jeanine Seeger Women Master 30-39 3 / 5
Amir Wexler Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 15 2017)

Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Cat. 4 B Open Cat 23 / 43
Allen Mecum Men Senior Cat. 4 B Open Cat 43 / 43
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Cat. 3 C Open Cat 8 / 21

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 21 / 75

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Michael Potter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Cliff Mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44
Steve Walker Men Masters 35+ Open 17 / 17
Steve Walker Men Cat 3 1 / 11

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 19 / 42
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 109
Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 31 / 54
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 8 / 64

San Marvelous Race Series (Sep 2 2017)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 39 / 53
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 123
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2/3 88 / 93
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 19 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 26 / 53
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 113
Eric Loehle Men Cat 2/3 59 / 87
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

William Johnson Men CAT 3 19 / 47
Caleb Smith Men PRO/1/2 52 / 76

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

William Johnson Men CAT 3 18 / 49
Caleb Smith Men CAT 2 19 / 40

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Cat 4/5 7 / 44

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Cat 4 22 / 43

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Open U23 2 / 7

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 57
Fisher Curran Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Curran Fisher Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 43 / 57
Fisher Curran Men CAT 4/5 5 / 36

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 18 / 74

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48
Jacob Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48
Brandon Mckeever Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 48
Cliff Mueller Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Matt Sloyer Men Cat 3 15 / 19

Majestic Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 29
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 29

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2017)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 40
Michael Potter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 40
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 40
Cliff Mueller Men Cat 3 3 / 15

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 16 / 56

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2017)

David Burstein Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Zachary Felpel Men Pro-12 6 / 33
Michael Potter Men Pro-12 22 / 33
Jacob Jones Men Pro-12 27 / 33
Caleb Smith Men Pro-12 30 / 33
Erich Lima Men Pro-12 33 / 33
Cliff Mueller Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Flow Honda Summer Cycling Jamboree (Jul 30 2017)

Caleb Smith Men pro/1/2 18 / 24
David Burstein Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 36

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 107

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Philip Tinstman Masters Men 1/2/3 2 / 52

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Chris Mack Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 19

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Open Cat4 24 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Philip Tinstman Masters Men 1/2/3 1 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Philip Tinstman Masters Men 1/2/3 1 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Philip Tinstman Masters Men 1/2/3 8 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 23
Aaron Levin Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Eamon Oreilly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Cliff Mueller Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 59 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Cliff Mueller Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 54 / 112

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Fisher Curran Men Cat 4/5 14 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 4 12 / 64

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men CAT 4/5 13 / 36

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Fisher Curran Men cat 4/5 7 / 37
Ted Horwitz Men pro/1/2/3 65 / 65

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Sean Weddell Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 33
William Johnson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
David Burstein Men Cat 4/5 56 / 64
William Johnson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
William Johnson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
David Burstein Men Cat 4/5 66 / 67
William Johnson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 60

The Bike Law CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Jun 17 2017)

Steve Walker Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Steve Walker Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 13 / 17

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Sean Weddell Men Master 40+ 39 / 54
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ 47 / 54
Christopher Rea Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 105

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Christopher Rea Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 114 / 118
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 87
Sean Weddell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 81 / 87

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 43

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Christopher Rea Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 122 / 153
Steve Cullen Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 137 / 153

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Garrett Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 56

Victorville Junior State Road Race Championship (Jun 4 2017)

James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 15

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Benjamin Brukardt Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Gregory Coburn Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 71 / 71
Jeanine Seeger Women 35-39 Masters Cat 123 4 / 10
Philip Tinstman Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 7 / 63
Amir Wexler Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 16 / 63
Danny Kam Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 22 / 38

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Garrett Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66
Charles Ramsbotham Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Charles Ramsbotham Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Garrett Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 77

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Eamon Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Jeanine Seeger Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Amir Wexler Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 80
Philip Tinstman Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 80

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Jeanine Seeger Women Masters 35-39 6 / 11

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Christopher Rea Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 53
James Doyle Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Cliff Mueller Men CAT 3 14 / 24
William Johnson Men CAT 3 21 / 24

Pedal Through the Corners (May 27 2017)

Michael Stilton Men 40+ Masters 3 / 13

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

Christopher Rea Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 61
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 61
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 25

Curt Sutliff Memorial Santiago Canyon Time Trial (May 13 2017)

William Thomas Men Senior 35+ Open 1 / 4

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38

San Marvelous Race Series (May 13 2017)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 58
Derek Johanson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 58
Eamon Oreilly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 48 / 58
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 43
Paul Vaccari Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 7 2017)

Allen Mecum Men Cat 5 9 / 32
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Christopher Rea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 50

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Pedro Campos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 21

Race For Humanity - Crit (May 6 2017)

Pedro Campos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 21

Falls Lake Road Race (May 6 2017)

Patrick Weddell Men pro/1/2 37 / 58

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 317 / 32
Derek Johanson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 48
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 47 / 48
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 33

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Steven Ramirez Amateur Finals 8 / 49
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 38 / 55
Sean Weddell Men Pro 1/2 49 / 90

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Sean Weddell Pro 1/2 Men 93 / 114

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Derek Johanson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 57 / 71
Christopher Rea Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 66 / 71
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 68 / 71
Casey Maguire Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 72
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 57

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Matt Sloyer Men Cat 2/3 18 / 38

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 12 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 14 / 47

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 4 7 / 16

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Sean Weddell Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 11 / 29
Matt Sloyer Men CAT 2/3 23 / 42
Charles Ramsbotham Men CAT 2/3 33 / 42
Sean Weddell Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 41 / 48
David Burstein Men CAT 4 45 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 26 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 17 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 16 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2 6 / 62

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Jon Nist Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Christopher Rea Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 53
Paul Vaccari Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 42 / 53
Paul Vaccari Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 46
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Paul Vaccari Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 55
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 31
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 31
Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 4 54 / 59
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 67
Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 67

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Ted Horwitz Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Kevin Turchin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Gregory Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 35 / 74

San Marvelous Race Series (Apr 15 2017)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17

Foothills Cup - Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Cliff Mueller Men 1/2/3 36 / 55

Foothills Cup - RR (Apr 8 2017)

Cliff Mueller Men 1/2/3 9 / 52

Foothills Cup - TT (Apr 7 2017)

Garrett Clark Men 1/2/3 11 / 32
Cliff Mueller Men 1/2/3 20 / 32

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Christopher Rea Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54
James Doyle Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 54
Steve Walker Men Senior-Fixed Open Open 35 / 35
Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 32
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 51 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 37 / 63
William Thomas Men Cat 2 66 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 54 / 63
William Thomas Men Cat 2 63 / 63
Paul Vaccari Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Cat 2 1 / 74
William Thomas Men Cat 2 2 / 74
Paul Vaccari Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Nick Perhala Men SM 2 12 / 51
Philip Tinstman Men MM 35+ 3 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Nick Perhala Men SM 2 20 / 51
Philip Tinstman Men MM 35+ 4 / 16

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 23

San Marvelous Race Series (Mar 18 2017)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Nick Perhala Men SM 2 34 / 57
Philip Tinstman Men MM 35+ 3 / 19

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Casey Maguire Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Nick Perhala Men SM 2 11 / 57
Philip Tinstman Men MM 35+ 2 / 21

El Dorado Race Series (Mar 14 2017)

Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Richard Beach Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Alejandro Vasquez Men Cat 5 33 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Richard Beach Men Cat 5 12 / 48
Alejandro Vasquez Men Cat 5 22 / 48
Nick Perhala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 81
Joshua Stockinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 81

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Richard Beach Men Cat 5 3 / 52
Alejandro Vasquez Men Cat 5 20 / 52
Joshua Stockinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 77

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Ted Horwitz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 71
Steven Ramirez Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 72
Steven Ramirez Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 86

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Richard Beach Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Joshua Stockinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 46

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Grady Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 56

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Garrett Clark Men Cat 2/3 9 / 30
Cliff Mueller Men Junior 17-18 28 / 44

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Christopher Rea Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Blake Christianson Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 69
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 5 54 / 69

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Garrett Clark Men Cat 2/3 8 / 30
Cliff Mueller Men Junior 17-18 33 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Garrett Clark Men Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Cliff Mueller Men Junior 17-18 27 / 48

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Garrett Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 29
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 29

UNC-CH Presents the Chatham County Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 3 5 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Tory Gillett Men Cat 3 35 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Tory Gillett Men Cat 3 30 / 41

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Garrett Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Charles Ramsbotham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Steve Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 23
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 50
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 73
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 5 36 / 73
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Tory Gillett Men Cat 3 43 / 46

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Cliff Mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 90

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Tory Gillett Men Cat 3 30 / 52

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 44
Douglas Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 58
Alejandro Vasquez Men Master 30+ Cat 5 17 / 41
Allen Mecum Men Master 30+ Cat 5 29 / 41
Frank Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat 5 38 / 41
Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 61
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 75
Allen Mecum Men Senior Open Cat 5 48 / 75
Enrique Trejo Men Senior Open Cat 5 65 / 75
Edgar Noriega Men Senior Open Cat 4 80 / 94
Douglas Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 94 / 94

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Ryan Singh Collegiate Men 9 / 17

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Nick Perhala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 42

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Grady Ferguson Men Master 50+ 6 / 37

Super-Sunday Criterium Races (Feb 5 2017)

Paul Vaccari Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jon Nist Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jon Nist Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Paul Vaccari Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Nick Cohenmeyer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Nick Cohenmeyer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 62

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

Steve Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Joshua Sparks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Jon Nist Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Paul Vaccari Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 44
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 44
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Paul Vaccari Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 40

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 16 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 47 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 2/3 15 / 39

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 82
Nick Bruskewitz Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 82

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67
Nick Bruskewitz Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 49

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

David Strachan Men SENIOR CAT 4 41 / 61

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat5 3 / 22

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2 20 / 84
Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2 18 / 86
Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 68
Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men 5/Public 24 / 73

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 32

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Beth Everhart Women 1/2 2 / 7
Nicholas Bruskewitz Men 3 11 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 106
Beth Everhart Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 39

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 98
Beth Everhart Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 85
Aaron Levin Men Masters 35+ 9 / 65

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Cat 2/3 32 / 73

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Steve Cullen Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 6 / 43

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Beth Everhart Women Pro-cat 3 26 / 35
Dino Piskopanis Cat 4 52 / 79

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Beth Everhart WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 17
Dino Piskopanis MEN CAT 4 20 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Eric Castillo Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 40
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 39 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Eric Castillo Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 42
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 52 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 54
Eric Castillo Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 47
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 43 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 58
Eric Castillo Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 51
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 34 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 58
Eric Castillo Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 51
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 34 / 89

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Beth Everhart women 5 / 27
Steve Cullen Men 40+ 29 / 43
Steve Cullen Men 123 56 / 80

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Christopher Lonergan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 126

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Derek Goodman Men Cat 3 68 / 71
Christopher Lonergan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 113

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 71
Steve Cullen Men Cat 2/3 10 / 79
Beth Everhart Women Cat 2/3 11 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 91

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 99
William Thomas Men Cat 2 74 / 75
Jose Ramos granados Men Cat 2 75 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 100
William Thomas Men Cat 2 5 / 75
Jose Ramos granados Men Cat 2 63 / 75

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

David Strachan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 48 / 49

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

David Strachan Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 123 3 / 40

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Joshua Stockinger Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Nicole Brandt Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 60
Scott Cochran Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 40
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 40
Ryan Dorris Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Juan Yapur Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Michael Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 39
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 39
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 39
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 39
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 39
Juan Manuel yapur Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 39
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 39
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 39
Andy Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 46
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 46
Juan Manuel yapur Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 46
Brian Lopes Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 46
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 46
Michael Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 46
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 46
Andy Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 46
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 13
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 13
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 50
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 50
Juan Manuel yapur Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 50
Brian Lopes Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 50
Michael Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 50
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 50
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 50
Andy Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 50
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 50
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 50

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 5 4 / 18

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Keith Koontz Men Cat4/5 21 / 52

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Keith Koontz Men 5 11 / 18

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 4/5 43 / 69
Keith Koontz Men Cat 5 7 / 52

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

David Strachan Men CAT 4 44 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Gilbert Correa Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 43
Philip Tinstman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Gilbert Correa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 43
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Matthew Chuml Men Open Junior 17-18 43 / 46
Gilbert Correa Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 53
Philip Tinstman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Matthew Chuml Men Open Junior 17-18 45 / 46
Gilbert Correa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 55
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 52

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

David Strachan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 74

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ 32 / 48

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ 10 / 44

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Brian Scholl Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 62
Brian Scholl Men Cat 3 1 / 33

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Brian Scholl Men Cat2/3/4 55 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Riley Everett Men Junior 17-18 8 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Riley Everett Men Junior 17-18 9 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Riley Everett Men Junior 17-18 21 / 54

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nick Perhala 42
Philip Tinstman 39
Jon Nist 22
Caleb Smith 21
Allen Mecum 17
Steve Cullen 14
Cliff Mueller 14
Nick Cohenmeyer 13
Jacob Jones 13
Nick Bruskewitz 13
Fisher Curran 13
Jeanine Seeger 13
Alejandro Vasquez 12
Augustine Gonzalez 12
Chris Demarchi 12
Gregory Nemeth 12
Steve Walker 12
Adam Mills 12
Sean Weddell 11
William Thomas 11
Eric Loehle 11
Beth Everhart 11
Paul Vaccari 10
Christopher Rea 10
Ted Horwitz 9
Jacob Valentin 9
Garrett Clark 9
Nicholas Perhala 8
Blake Christianson 8
James Doyle 8
Kevin Turchin 8
Joshua Stockinger 8
Keith Koontz 7
Tory Gillett 7
William Johnson 7
Richard Steele 7
Gilbert Correa 7
Joshua Sparks 6
Casey Maguire 6
Dylan Nerren 6
Patrick Weddell 6
Darren Williams 6
Casey O'donnell 6
David Strachan 5
Richard Beach 5
Carlos Chacon 5
Sumer Avila 5
Amir Wexler 5
John Parker 5
Eric Castillo 5
Bart Clifford 5
Steven Ramirez 5
Andrew Serna 5
David Burstein 5
Patrick Conneely 4
Charles Ramsbotham 4
Keith Tussey 4
Edgar Noriega 4
Ryan Dorris 4
Tanya Boulanova 4
Scott Cochran 4
Michael Johnson 3
Brian Scholl 3
Zachary Felpel 3
Derek Johanson 3
Michael Potter 3
Eamon Oreilly 3
Riley Everett 3
Christopher Mcdonald 3
Michael Easter 3
Pedro Campos 3
Andy Wilson 3
Matt Sloyer 3
Randall Coxworth 3
Nathaniel Deibler 3
Jeffrey Beaumont 3
Juan Manuel yapur 3
Douglas Allen 3
Christopher Lonergan 2
Matthew Chuml 2
Aaron Levin 2
Spencer Moavenzadeh 2
Jose Ramos granados 2
Brian Lopes 2
Carolyn Vanvurst 2
Grady Ferguson 2
Dino Piskopanis 2
Danny Kam 2
Nicole Brandt 1
Frank Martinez 1
Brandon Mckeever 1
Chris Mack 1
Ryan Singh 1
Mark Carmen 1
Gregory Coburn 1
Erich Lima 1
Curran Fisher 1
Juan Yapur 1
Michael Stilton 1
Michael Marckx 1