Log In

Team Overview: Monster Media Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 16 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 47 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 2/3 15 / 39

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 82
Nick Bruskewitz Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 82

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67
Nick Bruskewitz Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 49

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

David Strachan Men SENIOR CAT 4 41 / 61

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Open Cat5 3 / 22

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2 20 / 84
Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2 18 / 86
Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 68
Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men 5/Public 24 / 73

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 32

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Casey O'donnell Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Beth Everhart Women 1/2 2 / 7
Nicholas Bruskewitz Men 3 11 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 106
Beth Everhart Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 39

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 98
Beth Everhart Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 85
Aaron Levin Men Masters 35+ 9 / 65

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Cat 2/3 32 / 73

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Steve Cullen Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 6 / 43

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Beth Everhart Women Pro-cat 3 26 / 35
Dino Piskopanis Cat 4 52 / 79

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Beth Everhart WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 17
Dino Piskopanis MEN CAT 4 20 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Eric Castillo Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 40
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 39 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Eric Castillo Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 42
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 52 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 54
Eric Castillo Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 47
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 43 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 58
Eric Castillo Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 51
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 34 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 58
Eric Castillo Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 51
Andrew Serna Men Cat 3 34 / 89

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Beth Everhart women 5 / 27
Steve Cullen Men 40+ 29 / 43
Steve Cullen Men 123 56 / 80

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Christopher Lonergan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 126

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Derek Goodman Men Cat 3 68 / 71
Christopher Lonergan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 113

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Steve Cullen Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 71
Steve Cullen Men Cat 2/3 10 / 79
Beth Everhart Women Cat 2/3 11 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 91

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 99
William Thomas Men Cat 2 74 / 75
Jose Ramos granados Men Cat 2 75 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Chris Demarchi Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 100
William Thomas Men Cat 2 5 / 75
Jose Ramos granados Men Cat 2 63 / 75

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

David Strachan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 48 / 49

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

David Strachan Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 123 3 / 40

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Joshua Stockinger Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Nicole Brandt Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 60
Scott Cochran Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 40
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 40
Ryan Dorris Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Juan Yapur Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Michael Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 39
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 39
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 39
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 39
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 39
Juan Manuel yapur Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 39
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 39
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 39
Andy Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 46
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 46
Juan Manuel yapur Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 46
Brian Lopes Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 46
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 46
Michael Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 46
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 46
Andy Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 46
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 13
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 13
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 50
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 50
Juan Manuel yapur Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 50
Brian Lopes Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 50
Michael Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 50
Jeffrey Beaumont Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 50
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 50
Andy Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 50
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 50
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 50

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 5 4 / 18

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Keith Koontz Men Cat4/5 21 / 52

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Keith Koontz Men 5 11 / 18

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 4/5 43 / 69
Keith Koontz Men Cat 5 7 / 52

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

David Strachan Men CAT 4 44 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Gilbert Correa Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 43
Philip Tinstman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Gilbert Correa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 43
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Matthew Chuml Men Open Junior 17-18 43 / 46
Gilbert Correa Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 53
Philip Tinstman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Matthew Chuml Men Open Junior 17-18 45 / 46
Gilbert Correa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 55
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 52

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

David Strachan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 74

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ 32 / 48

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ 10 / 44

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Brian Scholl Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 62
Brian Scholl Men Cat 3 1 / 33

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Brian Scholl Men Cat2/3/4 55 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Riley Everett Men Junior 17-18 8 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Riley Everett Men Junior 17-18 9 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Riley Everett Men Junior 17-18 21 / 54