Log In

Team Overview: Team Type 1

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Samuel Boustani Men Senior M50+ 19 / 26

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Brad Duerksen Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 35

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Brad Duerksen Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Sean Hillock Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Sean Hillock Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 54

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Brad Duerksen Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 30

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Brad Duerksen Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 36

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Brad Duerksen Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Harvey Lewallen iv Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Edward Angeli Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 46

Radiant Lake Crit (Jun 23 2015)

David Holden Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Nicholas Vorwerk Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ 31 / 86

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 79

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 7

Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 15

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Bradford Gildon Men Category4 31 / 54

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Benjamin Dilley Men Cat3/4 14 / 29

Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Benjamin Dilley Men Cat3/4 2 / 48
Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Benjamin Dilley Men 3 Senior 6 / 20

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Jerry Willis Men's 1/2/3 46 / 51

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/CAT 1/2/3 11 / 17

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 12 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 4

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 14

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 3 / 22

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Benjamin Dilley Men 3 10-99 21 / 43
Dustin Folger Men 4 10-99 22 / 45

Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5

Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 9

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 33

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 8

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

Ruud Cremers Men P/1/2 25 / 39
Matt Brooks Men P/1/2 29 / 39

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men 40-44 40-44 1 / 9

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Rebecca Furuta Women 4 10-99 28 / 28
Dustin Folger Men 4 10-99 17 / 45

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Ruud Cremers Men P/1/2 42 / 45
Matt Brooks Men P/1/2 45 / 45

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 92
Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 92

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Matt Brooks Men P/1/2 26 / 36
Ruud Cremers Men P/1/2 30 / 36

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 35
Robert Schrank Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 40

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Morgan Patton Women CATEGORY 1/2/3 5 / 19
Mandy Marquardt Women CATEGORY 1/2/3 18 / 19
Nicholas Vorwerk Men CATEGORY 4/5 10 / 60

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat 3 5 / 19

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 45

Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 5

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat3/4 39 / 41

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 37 / 87

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 55

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 52

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 41

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Mark Suprenant Master 40+ 62 / 63

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Erin Ball Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 26 / 34
Erin Ball Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 33 / 34
Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 48

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Mandy Marquardt Men Category2/3 48 / 49
Mandy Marquardt Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 17

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 40+ 11 / 15

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

? Harold Men Cat 1/2 163 / 162

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 19

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Alex Bowden Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 67
Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 66
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 66

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 7 / 86
Jeffrey Bannink Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 36 / 86

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 105

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 119

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 132

SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 17 / 31

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 142

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 54

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 43

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 57

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 16 / 55
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 50 / 55
Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 34 / 50
Mandy Marquardt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 42 / 50

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Mandy Marquardt Women PRO/1/2 40 / 47
Jeffrey Bannink Men PRO/1/2 64 / 97
Artiom Kraitor Men PRO/1/2 84 / 97
Ruud Cremers Men PRO/1/2 85 / 97
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 18 / 38

BASECAMP INTERNATIONAL P/B VERIZON WIRELESS (May 31 2012)

Aldo Ino ilesic Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 86
David Lozano riba Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 86
Alexander Serebryakov Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 86
Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 86
Martijn Verschoor Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 86
? Charles Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 86

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 14 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 16 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 12 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 6 / 40

Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)

Benjamin Dilley Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men SM 3/4 6 / 19

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 54 / 93
Jeffrey Bannink Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 68

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 9 / 11

WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Cat 1/2 8 / 44

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Artem Kraitor Men Pro/1 75 / 75

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 43
Jeffrey Bannink Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 43
Jeffrey Bannink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 40
Robert Schrank Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 32 / 40

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Paolo Cravazola Men Pro/1 41 / 129
Alex Bowden Men Pro/1 137 / 129
Artem Kraitor Men Pro/1 138 / 129

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Alex Bowden Men Pro/1/2 59 / 96
Paolo Cravazola Men Pro/1/2 77 / 96
Artem Kraitor Men Pro/1/2 96 / 96

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 6 2012)

Rubens Bertogliati Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 117
Javier Megias Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 117
Julien El fares Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 117
William Dugan Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 117
Vegard Laengen Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 117
Georg Preidler Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 117

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Mark Suprenant MASTERS 40+ 12 / 51

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Georg Preidler Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 137
Julien El fares Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 137
Rubens Bertogliati Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 137
William Dugan Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 137
Vegard Laengen Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 137
Javier Megias Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 137

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 38

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Morgan Patton Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Mandy Marquardt Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Morgan Patton Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 58
Lonny Knabe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 58

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters 40 + 35 / 86

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs WoMen 30 / 40

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Erin Ball Women Cat 4 4 / 24

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 57
Andrea Pirovano Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 57

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Erin Ball Women 19-29 13 / 15
Erin Ball Women Junior 18 Girls 15-18 1 / 1

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Benjamin Dilley Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Dustin Folger Men Cat 4 50 / 55
Rebecca Furuta Women Cat 4 14 / 14

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs WoMen 24 / 27

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters 40 70 / 121
Timothy Powell Masters 40 98 / 121
Robert Schrank Masters 40 104 / 121

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Colorado Springs Cycling Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men SM 3/4 14 / 18

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 44

Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)

Morgan Patton Women Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Christine Scully Women Cat1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Heidi Pius Women Cat1/2/3/4 26 / 28

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Erin Ball Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 44
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 29
Erin Ball Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

? Charles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 74

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Timothy Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 4 / 15

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Morgan Patton Women1/2/3/4 00-99 2 / 6

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

? Charles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Andrea Pirovano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 55

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 74
Andrea Ciacchini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 74
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 74
Paolo Cravanzola Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 74

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Mandy Marquardt Women 10 / 41
Joseph Rosskopf Pro/1/2/3 1 / 66

Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)

Caitlin Rolfs Women Cat3/4 8 / 14

Perry Roubaix (Feb 26 2012)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 34
Strad Helms Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 34

Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Andrea Ciacchini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Morgan Patton Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Morgan Patton Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Daniel Holt Men Pro 1/2 2 / 111
William Dugan Men Pro 1/2 8 / 111

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat3/4 26 / 36

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Becca Schepps Women Cat 34 4 / 24

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 22 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Anne Findlay Women - 4 3 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Anne Findlay Women - 4 7 / 11

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Anne Findlay Women - 4 19 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Becca Schepps Women CAT 1/2/3 24 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Becca Schepps Women CAT 1/2/3 25 / 25

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Becca Schepps Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 26

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Women Cat 4 19 / 27

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

William Dugan Pro/1/2 5 / 65

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Becca Schepps 3/4 Women 3 / 55
Kate Evans 3/4 Women 9 / 55

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 13 / 19

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Becca Schepps Women Cat 3-4 3 / 20
Kate Evans Women Cat 3-4 14 / 20

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Mandy Marquardt Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 34
Becca Schepps Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 34

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Kate Evans Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Becca Schepps Women Category1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Mandy Marquardt Women Category1/2/3/4 25 / 25

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 1 / 3

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Kori Seehafer WoMen Cat1/2/3 7 / 58
Kate Evans WoMen Cat1/2/3 44 / 58
Mandy Marquardt WoMen Cat1/2/3 57 / 58
David Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 100
Becca Schepps WoMen Cat3/4 10 / 26
Anne Findlay WoMen Cat3/4 16 / 26
Sarah Burkett WoMen Cat3/4 21 / 26
Erin Ball WoMen Cat3/4 24 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

David Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 96

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

David Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 124
Paolo Cravanzola Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 124
Kori Seehafer WoMen Cat1/2/3 4 / 60
Kate Evans WoMen Cat1/2/3 53 / 60
Mandy Marquardt WoMen Cat1/2/3 56 / 60
Becca Schepps WoMen Cat1/2/3 58 / 60
Sarah Burkett WoMen Cat1/2/3 60 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

David Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 124
Paolo Cravanzola Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 124
Kori Seehafer WoMen Cat1/2/3 4 / 60
Kate Evans WoMen Cat1/2/3 53 / 60
Mandy Marquardt WoMen Cat1/2/3 56 / 60
Becca Schepps WoMen Cat1/2/3 58 / 60
Sarah Burkett WoMen Cat1/2/3 60 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

David Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 124
Paolo Cravanzola Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 124
Kori Seehafer WoMen Cat1/2/3 4 / 60
Kate Evans WoMen Cat1/2/3 53 / 60
Mandy Marquardt WoMen Cat1/2/3 56 / 60
Becca Schepps WoMen Cat1/2/3 58 / 60
Sarah Burkett WoMen Cat1/2/3 60 / 60

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Scott Stewart Men Pro/1/2 4 / 56

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Scott Stewart Men Pro/1/2 1 / 75

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Scott Stewart Men Pro/1/2 50 / 59

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Becca Schepps Women Open 9 / 17

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Mark Suprenant MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 48

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Becca Schepps Women Category1/2/3/4 17 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 24 / 55

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Anne Findlay Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 14 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 21 / 55

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 14 / 23

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Mark Suprenant MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 54

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Mandy Marquardt Women PRO 1/2 8 / 9

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Anne Findlay Women WOMEN 4 7 / 11

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Becca Scheppe Womens Cat. 3/4 2 / 18

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Andrea Ciacchini Men Pro/1/2 26 / 35

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Andrea Ciacchini Men Pro/1/2 21 / 29
Andrea Pirovano Men Pro/1/2 26 / 29

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Becca Schepps Women 1/2/3 15 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Becca Schepps Women Category3/4 15 / 33

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 12 / 95

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 1 / 81

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 12 / 37

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 2 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 19 / 81

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Mandy Marquardt CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 16 / 38
Becca Schepps CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 22 / 38

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Alex Bowden Men Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 7 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Becca Schepps Women Cat 3 44 / 60
Sarah Burket Women Cat 3 48 / 60
Mark Suprenant Men 40+ 33 / 150

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 4 / 9

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 2 / 14

Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Morgan Patton Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Matthew Brooks Men Cat 2/3 17 / 32
Daniel Holt Men Cat 1/2 5 / 45
Joey Rosskopf Men Cat 1/2 6 / 45
Michael Deltario Men Cat 1/2 33 / 45
Matthew Brooks Men Cat 1/2 42 / 45

Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Andrew Mead 3/4 Men 29 / 52

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 22 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 12 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 22 / 28

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Daniel Holt Men - Men Pro 1/2 5 / 80
William Dugan Men - Men Pro 1/2 16 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 10 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 3 / 97

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Mandy Marquardt WoMen 3 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 67 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 32 / 97

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 18 / 79

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

William Dugan Pro/1/2/3 3 / 74

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 5 / 39
Aldo Ino ilesic Men Pro 9 / 39
Shawn Milne Men Pro 15 / 39
Martijn Verschoor Men Pro 37 / 39
Jeffrey Bannink Men Master 30-39 12 / 44

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

William Dugan Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 37

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 51 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Christopher Jones Pro/1 Men 83 / 145
Fabio Calabria Pro/1 Men 114 / 145
Ken Hanson Pro/1 Men 115 / 145

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Ken Hanson Pro/1 Men 18 / 151
Christopher Jones Pro/1 Men 20 / 151
Fabio Calabria Pro/1 Men 141 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Christopher Jones Pro/1 Men 8 / 159
Fabio Calabria Pro/1 Men 60 / 159
Ken Hanson Pro/1 Men 98 / 159
Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 154 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Christopher Jones Pro/1 Men 31 / 168
Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 55 / 168
Fabio Calabria Pro/1 Men 116 / 168
Ken Hanson Pro/1 Men 128 / 168

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 40+ 5 / 35

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 40+ 6 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Christopher Jones Pro/1 Men 13 / 173
Fabio Calabria Pro/1 Men 70 / 173
Ken Hanson Pro/1 Men 127 / 173
Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 162 / 173

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 40+ 7 / 37

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 10 / 177
Christopher Jones Pro/1 Men 27 / 177
Ken Hanson Pro/1 Men 55 / 177
Fabio Calabria Pro/1 Men 130 / 177

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 40+ 5 / 38

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 46 / 113
Mark Suprenant Men Master 40-99 9 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 4 / 116
Mark Suprenant Men Master 40-99 8 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 35 / 122
Mark Suprenant Men Master 40-99 10 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 84 / 142
Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 103 / 142
Mark Suprenant Men Master 40-99 20 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 7 / 158
William Dugan Men Pro/1 19 / 158
Mark Suprenant Men Master 40-99 4 / 48

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1/2 1 / 80
Mark Suprennant Men Master 40+ 58 / 96

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 63

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Michael Creed Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Michael Creed Men Pro/1/2 5 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Michael Creed Pro/1/2 3 / 131

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Michael Creed Pro/1/2 7 / 149

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Michael Creed Pro/1/2 20 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Michael Creed Pro/1/2 6 / 167

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Kori Seehafer Women 1/2 12 / 60
Jacquelyn Crowell Women 1/2 28 / 60
Morgan Patton Women 1/2 48 / 60
Mandy Marquardt Women 1/2 51 / 60
Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/1 9 / 135
Aldo Ilesic Men Pro/1 11 / 135
Martijn Verschoor Men Pro/1 15 / 135
Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 31 / 135
Daniel Holt Men Pro/1 40 / 135
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/1 48 / 135
Alex Bowden Men Pro/1 57 / 135
James Megias-leal Men Pro/1 81 / 135
? Charles Men Pro/1 86 / 135
Fabio Calabria Men Pro/1 122 / 135

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Mark Suprenant Master 40+ 17 / 60

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Kori Seehafer Men 3/4 37 / 69
Jacquelyn Crowell Men 3/4 62 / 69
Mandy Marquardt Men 3/4 67 / 69
Morgan Patton Men 3/4 70 / 69
Alex Bowden Men Pro/1/2 14 / 106
Fabio Calabria Men Pro/1/2 69 / 106
John Seehafer Men Master 35-99 6 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Mark Suprenant Master 40+ 18 / 61

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Daniel Holt Men Pro/1/2 5 / 122
Martijn Verschoor Men Pro/1/2 8 / 122
Fabio Calabria Men Pro/1/2 11 / 122
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 15 / 122
Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 19 / 122
Alex Bowden Men Pro/1/2 34 / 122
? Charles Men Pro/1/2 108 / 122
Aldo Ino ilesic Men Pro/1/2 117 / 122
Javier Mepias-leal Men Pro/1/2 134 / 122

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Kori Seehafer Men 3 12 / 51
Jacquelyn Crowell Men 3 19 / 51
Mandy Marquardt Men 3 45 / 51
Morgan Patton Men 3 47 / 51
John Seehafer Men Master 35-99 32 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Mark Suprenant Master 40+ 17 / 64

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Alexey Shmidt Men Pro/1 12 / 99
William Dugan Men Pro/1 13 / 99
Daniel Holt Men Pro/1 15 / 99
Fabio Calabria Men Pro/1 25 / 99
Martijn Verschoor Men Pro/1 56 / 99
? Charles Men Pro/1 89 / 99

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 87

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Lonny Knabe Cat 1/2/3 79 / 83

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Jeffrey Bannink Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 103
Jeffrey Bannink Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Jeffrey Bannink Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 103
Jeffrey Bannink Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 79

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 120

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Kori Seehafer Women Pro/1/2 12 / 74
Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro/1/2 22 / 74
Morgan Patton Women Pro/1/2 59 / 74

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 26 / 70
William Dugan Pro 1/2 4 / 71

Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)

James Stout Men 3/4 Elite 7 / 15

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Lonny Knabe Cat 1/2/3 17 / 87

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

William Dugan Pro/1 Men 3 / 71
Mark Suprenant Masters 40+ (1-4) 28 / 87

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Mark Suprenant Master 35+ 28 / 59
Mark Suprenant Master 45+ 9 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Adam Driscoll Men 1/2/3 39 / 57

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 17 / 142
Christopher Jones Men Pro/1/2 65 / 142

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 20 / 126

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Jennifer Mcrae WOMEN 1/2/3 3 / 42
Samantha Schneider WOMEN 1/2/3 5 / 42
Shawn Milne MEN PRO 1/2 2 / 92
William Dugan MEN PRO 1/2 76 / 92

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Jesse Anthony MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 65 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 37 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 58 / 128

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Jeff Bannink Sr Men 8 / 48

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1/2 3 / 77
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 12 / 77

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Jeff Bannink Senior Men 4 / 27

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Ed Beamon M 1/2/3 45 / 75
Ed Beamon M 35+ 10 / 53

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Alison Powers Women 1/2 5 / 86
Kori Seehafer Women 1/2 10 / 86
Jacquelyn Crowell Women 1/2 82 / 86
Moises Aldape Men Pro/1 4 / 142
Matt Wilson Men Pro/1 16 / 142
Valeriy Kobzarenko Men Pro/1 24 / 142
Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 44 / 142
Chris Jones Men Pro/1 46 / 142
Michael Creed Men Pro/1 76 / 142
Ian Macgregor Men Pro/1 77 / 142
Darren Lill Men Pro/1 98 / 142

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Moises Aldape Pro/1 Men 1 / 154
Matt Wilson Pro/1 Men 8 / 154
Darren Lill Pro/1 Men 11 / 154
Chris Jones Pro/1 Men 19 / 154
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro/1 Men 24 / 154
Mike Creed Pro/1 Men 41 / 154
Ian Macgregor Pro/1 Men 58 / 154
Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 114 / 154
Alison Powers Pro 1/2 Women 3 / 89
Kori Seehafer Pro 1/2 Women 21 / 89
Jacquelyn Crowell Pro 1/2 Women 72 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Mike Creed Pro/1 Men 7 / 168
Darren Lill Pro/1 Men 15 / 168
Matt Wilson Pro/1 Men 21 / 168
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro/1 Men 37 / 168
Chris Jones Pro/1 Men 38 / 168
Moises Aldape Pro/1 Men 44 / 168
Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 81 / 168
Ian Macgregor Pro/1 Men 143 / 168
Alison Powers Pro 1/2 Women 3 / 89
Kori Seehafer Pro 1/2 Women 19 / 89
Jacquelyn Crowell Pro 1/2 Women 73 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Darren Lill Pro/1 Men 7 / 177
Moises Aldape Pro/1 Men 9 / 177
Matt Wilson Pro/1 Men 10 / 177
Chris Jones Pro/1 Men 14 / 177
Mike Creed Pro/1 Men 48 / 177
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro/1 Men 51 / 177
Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 65 / 177
Ian Macgregor Pro/1 Men 84 / 177
Alison Powers Pro 1/2 Women 13 / 95
Kori Seehafer Pro 1/2 Women 18 / 95
Jacquelyn Crowell Pro 1/2 Women 85 / 95
Samantha Schneider Pro 1/2 Women 92 / 95

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Alison Powers Pro/1 Women 11 / 104
Kori Seehafer Pro/1 Women 33 / 104
Jacquelyn Crowell Pro/1 Women 83 / 104
Samantha Schneider Pro/1 Women 93 / 104
Morgan Patton Pro/1 Women 98 / 104
Matt Wilson Pro/1 Men 4 / 186
Darren Lill Pro/1 Men 12 / 186
Chris Jones Pro/1 Men 15 / 186
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro/1 Men 92 / 186
Ian Macgregor Pro/1 Men 95 / 186
Moises Aldape Pro/1 Men 105 / 186
Shawn Milne Pro/1 Men 150 / 186
Mike Creed Pro/1 Men 155 / 186

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Jeff Bannink Men 1/2/3 6 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 35+ 15 / 43

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Jeff Bannink Men 1/2/3 34 / 36

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Mark Suprenant Men Masters 7 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Mark Suprenant Men - Master - 35-99 30 / 59
Jennifer Mcrae Women - Cat 1/2 2 / 87
Alison Powers Women - Cat 1/2 11 / 87
Kori Seehafer Women - Cat 1/2 34 / 87
Veronica Leal Women - Cat 1/2 40 / 87
Jacquelyn Crowell Women - Cat 1/2 46 / 87
Samantha Schneider Women - Cat 1/2 73 / 87
Matt Wilson Men - Pro/Cat 1 4 / 128
Michael Creed Men - Pro/Cat 1 5 / 128
Daniel Holt Men - Pro/Cat 1 33 / 128
Christopher Jones Men - Pro/Cat 1 44 / 128
Valeriy Kobzarenko Men - Pro/Cat 1 54 / 128
Darren Lill Men - Pro/Cat 1 63 / 128
Shawn Milne Men - Pro/Cat 1 66 / 128
Ian Macgregor Men - Pro/Cat 1 71 / 128

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Mark Suprenant Men - Master - 35-99 48 / 67
Kori Seehafer Women - Cat 1/2 7 / 104
Alison Powers Women - Cat 1/2 14 / 104
Veronica Leal Women - Cat 1/2 31 / 104
Jennifer Mcrae Women - Cat 1/2 50 / 104
Samantha Schneider Women - Cat 1/2 73 / 104
Jacquelyn Crowell Women - Cat 1/2 74 / 104
Darren Lill Men - Pro/Cat 1 6 / 161
Michael Creed Men - Pro/Cat 1 12 / 161
Christopher Jones Men - Pro/Cat 1 31 / 161
Valeriy Kobzarenko Men - Pro/Cat 1 33 / 161
Matt Wilson Men - Pro/Cat 1 37 / 161
Ian Macgregor Men - Pro/Cat 1 72 / 161
Shawn Milne Men - Pro/Cat 1 74 / 161
Daniel Holt Men - Pro/Cat 1 78 / 161

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Mark Suprenant Men - Master - 35-99 30 / 74
Jennifer Mcrae Women - Cat 1/2 2 / 112
Alison Powers Women - Cat 1/2 8 / 112
Kori Seehafer Women - Cat 1/2 20 / 112
Veronica Leal Women - Cat 1/2 25 / 112
Samantha Schneider Women - Cat 1/2 57 / 112
Jacquelyn Crowell Women - Cat 1/2 61 / 112
Darren Lill Men - Pro/Cat 1 2 / 171
Michael Creed Men - Pro/Cat 1 29 / 171
Ian Macgregor Men - Pro/Cat 1 49 / 171
Daniel Holt Men - Pro/Cat 1 58 / 171
Christopher Jones Men - Pro/Cat 1 66 / 171
Matt Wilson Men - Pro/Cat 1 67 / 171
Shawn Milne Men - Pro/Cat 1 71 / 171
Valeriy Kobzarenko Men - Pro/Cat 1 111 / 171

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Michael Creed Men Pro/1 6 / 171
Darren Lill Men Pro/1 17 / 171
Valeriy Kobzarenko Men Pro/1 41 / 171
Matt Wilson Men Pro/1 50 / 171
Christopher Jones Men Pro/1 62 / 171
Daniel Holt Men Pro/1 81 / 171
Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 83 / 171
Ian Macgregor Men Pro/1 112 / 171
Alison Powers Women - Cat 1/2 1 / 113
Veronica Leal Women - Cat 1/2 19 / 113
Jacquelyn Crowell Women - Cat 1/2 22 / 113
Jennifer Mcrae Women - Cat 1/2 24 / 113
Kori Seehafer Women - Cat 1/2 29 / 113
Samantha Schneider Women - Cat 1/2 89 / 113
Mark Suprenant Master 35+ 26 / 74

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Daniel Holt Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 92

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Kyle Rose Cat 4 15 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Daniel Holt Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Aldo Ilesic Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 64 / 66
Dan Holt Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 65 / 66
Timothy Hargrave Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 66 / 66

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Jeff Bannink Masters Men 2 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Jeff Bannink Masters Men 1 / 39

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Jeff Bannink Masters Men 3 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Jeff Bannink Masters Men 14 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Jeff Bannink Masters Men 14 / 60

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Jeff Bannink Sr Men 20 / 46

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Mark Suprenant MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 75

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 6 / 68

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Mark Suprenant Master 45 25 / 85

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 8 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Shawn Milne Elite Men 4 / 158
Aldo Ino ilesic Elite Men 33 / 158
Daniel Holt Elite Men 37 / 158
Kier Plaice Elite Men 58 / 158
Andrew Hunt Elite Men 87 / 158
Charles Eldridge Elite Men 88 / 158
Kenneth Hanson Elite Men 89 / 158
Harold Phil southerland Elite Men 90 / 158

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Jeff Bannink Men 1/2 4 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Kenneth Hanson Pro/1 Men 3 / 55
Aldo ino Ilesic Pro/1 Men 17 / 55
Daniel Holt Pro/1 Men 40 / 55
Mark Suprenant 3 Men Blue Group 44 / 64

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Jeff Bannink Sr Men 14 / 63

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Bannink Jeff Pro 1/2 Men 6 / 72

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Mark Suprenant MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 69 / 71

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Jeff Bannink Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Jeff Bannink Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Jeff Bannink Pro 1/2 Men 7 / 79

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Jeff Bannink Men 1/2 3 / 59
Lonny Knabe Men 1/2 48 / 59

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Jeff Bannink Pro 1/2 11 / 31

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Jeff Bannink Pro 1.2 7 / 46

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1/2/3 81 / 100

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Mark Suprenant Master 35+ 13 / 70
Mark Suprenant Men 3 29 / 58

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 35+ 12 / 31

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 35+ 10 / 31

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Shawn Milne Pro 1 Men 2 / 111
Moises Aldape Pro 1 Men 6 / 111
Matt Wilson Pro 1 Men 25 / 111
Chris Jones Pro 1 Men 49 / 111
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro 1 Men 58 / 111
Glen Chadwick Pro 1 Men 96 / 111

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Moises Aldape Pro 1 Men 1 / 128
Matt Wilson Pro 1 Men 14 / 128
Chris Jones Pro 1 Men 24 / 128
Glen Chadwick Pro 1 Men 26 / 128
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro 1 Men 44 / 128
Shawn Milne Pro 1 Men 73 / 128

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Matt Wilson Pro 1 Men 1 / 145
Chris Jones Pro 1 Men 15 / 145
Glen Chadwick Pro 1 Men 18 / 145
Moises Aldape Pro 1 Men 51 / 145
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro 1 Men 60 / 145
Shawn Milne Pro 1 Men 69 / 145
Timothy Hargrave Pro 1 Men 141 / 145

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Chris Jones Pro 1 Men 4 / 149
Glen Chadwick Pro 1 Men 9 / 149
Moises Aldape Pro 1 Men 21 / 149
Matt Wilson Pro 1 Men 27 / 149
Valeriy Kobzarenko Pro 1 Men 63 / 149
Shawn Milne Pro 1 Men 78 / 149
Timothy Hargrave Pro 1 Men 126 / 149
Ben Brooks Pro 1 Men 148 / 149

26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Jul 1 2008)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 107
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 107

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Christopher Jones Pro, 1, 2, 3 11 / 24

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Mark Suprenant Men 3 12 / 73
Shawn Milne Men Pro/1/2 10 / 94
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 18 / 94

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 6 / 109
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 25 / 109
Christopher Jones Men Pro/1 60 / 109

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Jesse Antony PRO 1/2/3 12 / 32

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 3/4 48 / 71

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Mark Suprenant CAT 3 36 / 74

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 55
Mark Suprenaut Cat 3/4 11 / 63

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Mark Suprenant MASTER 35+ * 16 / 17
Mark Suprenant MEN CAT 3 * 6 / 15

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Mark Suprenant Masters 35+ 20 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Mark Suprenant MEN MASTERS 35+ 14 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jeffrey Bannink 18
Robert Schrank 13
Caitlin Rolfs 12
Alexey Shmidt 12
Mark Suprenant 11
Morgan Patton 10
Mandy Marquardt 7
David Holden 7
Erin Ball 7
Jerry Willis 6
Benjamin Dilley 6
Nicholas Vorwerk 6
Brad Duerksen 5
Ruud Cremers 4
Matt Brooks 3
Dustin Folger 3
Daniel Schneider 3
Artem Kraitor 3
William Dugan 3
Alex Bowden 3
? Charles 3
Timothy Powell 2
Justin Morris 2
Branden Russell 2
Anne Findlay 2
Andrea Ciacchini 2
Andrea Pirovano 2
Rubens Bertogliati 2
Julien El fares 2
Georg Preidler 2
Vegard Laengen 2
Javier Megias 2
Rebecca Furuta 2
Paolo Cravazola 2
Sean Hillock 2
Harvey Lewallen iv 1
Samuel Boustani 1
Artiom Kraitor 1
Christine Scully 1
Heidi Pius 1
David Lozano riba 1
Alexander Serebryakov 1
Bradford Gildon 1
Strad Helms 1
Paolo Cravanzola 1
Joseph Rosskopf 1
Martijn Verschoor 1
? Harold 1
Lonny Knabe 1
Edward Angeli 1
Aldo Ino ilesic 1
Daniel Holt 1