Log In

Team Overview: North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Georgia State Games - TT (Jul 14 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Emile Abraham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Master 40-49 2 / 4

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - TT (Jun 29 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Master 40-49 2 / 3

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Master 40-49 4 / 4
Ben Milcarek Men Master 50-54 Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4/5 15 / 14

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Reece Latham Men Cat 2-3 22 / 24
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Ryan Pumpian Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 8 / 19
Dan Klapheke Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 10 / 19
Audrey Zents Women 11-12 Junior 1 / 1
Phillip Coleman Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 2

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Christian Cherniak Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 12
Dan Klapheke Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 12
Kirk Corsello Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 7 / 12

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Ian Poore Men Cat 2-3 30 / 34
Emile Abraham Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 3 / 20
Kirk Corsello Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 5 / 20
Emile Abraham Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 7 / 26
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4-5 6 / 6
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 4-5 5 / 17
Julien Ruhe Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 8
Matthew Crabbe Men 13-14 Junior 7 / 8

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 35 / 38
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Audrey Zents Women 11-12 Junior 1 / 3
Phillip Coleman Men 11-12 Junior 7 / 10
Maxwell Oestreich Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 11
Reece Latham Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 8
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 8
Elijah Hughley Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 2
Elijah Hughley Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Kirk Corsello Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 4 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 1234 5 / 35

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 10
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 55

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 7 2019)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 3/4 53 / 30

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Tiger Town Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Wesley Garland Men Mas 35+ 1 / 14
John Butler Men Pro 1-2 30 / 17

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women 4/5 3 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women 4/5 2 / 11

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 10-14 Junior10 2 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 1-18 Junior 13 / 31
Fabiana Asconeguy Women 4/5 8 / 15

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Ben Milcarek Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men junior 13-14 1 / 44
Jude Lopez Men junior 17-18 67 / 70

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 50 / 27

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 24 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 2 / 27

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 38 / 51

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Ben Milcarek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Ben Milcarek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Paulo Lacombe Men Cat 4 1 / 15

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Drew Chaplain Men CAT 4 40 / 48

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Emile Abraham Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 32

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Alfonso Rigg Men Masters 40+ 15 / 16
Emile Abraham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26

Cumming Tundra Time Trial (Feb 18 2018)

Ben Milcarek Men Merckx Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Ian Poore Men Merckx Cat 4/5 4 / 10

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Alex Berry Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Alex Berry Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 40

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Benjamin Bryant Men PRO/1/2 33 / 33
Joseph Stuart Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 8 / 16

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 18 2017)

Artem Shmidt Men CAT 3/4 8 / 21
Chad Conley Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 18
James Stuart Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 18
Ian Poore Men CAT 4/5 14 / 21
Reece Latham Men CAT 4/5 21 / 21
Sophie Zents Women CAT 3/4/5 12 / 12

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Wendy Gardiner Women Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 18 / 25

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Michael Garrison Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 5 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Michael Garrison Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 17 / 66

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 44 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 38 / 40

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 56 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 29 / 34

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Emile Abraham Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 5 / 63
Benjamin Bryant Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 33 / 38

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Jacob Henley Men Cat Pro/1 36 / 70

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Garrison Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Garrison Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 77

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Kirby Yoder Men Masters 55-59 49 / 78
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 92

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Jacob Henley Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 62

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Benjamin Bryant Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Emile Abraham Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 80
Wesley Garland Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 80

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Jacob Henley Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 74

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 4 / 19

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Amelia Hicks Juniors 3 / 1

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Henrik Klessmann Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 6
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 2/3 40 / 55

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Emile Abraham Pro 1/2 Men 20 / 114
Darel Christopher Pro 1/2 Men 21 / 114
Benjamin Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 65 / 114

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 4

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 14

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Drew Chaplain Men CAT 5 9 / 17

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Nelson Daniel Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 16 / 46

Upstate Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 5 / 8

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 25 / 28

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49

Spot on Time Trial (Aug 28 2016)

John Perry Men Master 55+ 3 / 9

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Artem Shmidt Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Ian Poore Men Cat 5 26 / 29
James Stuart Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 9-14 2 / 11
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-14 8 / 11
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-14 914 / 11
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 9-14 914 / 11
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45- 15 / 23
Kirby Yoder Men Master 45- 20 / 23
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Sophie Zents Women Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Francesca Ruhe Women Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 35+ 6 / 17

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Brad Harper Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 45+ 10 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 30 / 70

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 97 / 133

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Kirby Yoder Men M CAT 4 21 / 31
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 50+ 8 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Christine Grant Women Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 5
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 43
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 41 / 53

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Brad Harper Men Master 50+ 18 / 19

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Paul Duffy Men Masters 40+ 11 / 17
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 29 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Paul Duffy Masters 40+ 10 / 17
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Paul Duffy Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 29 / 37

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Paul Duffy Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 26 / 38

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Pablo Di marco Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 63

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Veronica Cejas Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Pablo Di marco Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52
Pablo Di marco Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 72

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-14 Open 18 / 26
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 18
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Brad Harper Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 23

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Steve Simmons Men Masters 40-44 5 / 19
Paul Duffy Men Masters 40-44 8 / 19
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Max Schwalbach Men Juniors State 17-18 Open 4 / 5
Loren Morgan Women Georgia State Cat 3 3 / 8
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45-49 8 / 16
Christian Cherniak Men Georgia State Cat 3 10 / 42
Pablo Di marco Men Georgia State Cat 3 18 / 42
Travis Neumuller Men Georgia State Cat 3 22 / 42
Michael Garrison Men Georgia State Cat 3 23 / 42
Calvin Cheung Men Georgia State Cat 3 42 / 42
Michael Garrison Men Juniors State 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Ian Poore Men Juniors State 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Isabelle Poore Women Juniors State 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Steve Simmons Masters State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Paul Duffy Masters State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
James Stuart Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 11
Max Schwalbach Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 11
Benjamin Bryant Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Reece Latham Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 5 / 21
Joseph Stuart Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 6 / 21
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 9 / 21
Dan Klapheke Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Michael Garrison Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 27
Reece Latham Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 27
Joseph Stuart Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 27
Ian Poore Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 27
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 27
Thomas Cross jr Men Georgia State Cat 4 10 / 36
Keith Werle Men Georgia State Cat 4 31 / 36
Stephen Baxter Men Georgia State Cat 4 35 / 36
James Stuart Men Cat 5 6 / 21
James Stuart Men Juniors State 15-16 Open 4 / 6

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Alex Berry Open Men 23 / 467

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Lance Davidson Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Isabelle Poore Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 10 / 15
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 8 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 4 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 2 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 2 / 25

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Sunday (Jul 19 2015)

Patrick Carroll Men CAT4 7 / 15
Michael Garrison Men CAT3 4 / 10
Jared Thornhill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 6
Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Keith Werle Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Saturday (Jul 18 2015)

Keith Werle Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Patrick Carroll Men CAT4 3 / 28
Jared Thornhill Men CAT4 24 / 28
Jared Thornhill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Michael Garrison Men CAT3 13 / 20
Christian Cherniak Men CAT3 20 / 20

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Grant Baldwin Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 5

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 20 / 34

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 9

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Keith Werle Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 29
Nello Teer Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 31

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Nello Teer Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 27 / 28

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 6 / 10

Dalton Circuit Race (May 2 2015)

Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 2 / 4

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 2/3 40 / 62
Jordan Reid Men Juniors 13-14 Open 11 / 14

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 2/3 19 / 67
Patrick Carroll Men CAT 4 8 / 35

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 3 / 9

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 1516 3 / 6
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Reece Latham Men Junior 1112 2 / 2

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Ricardo Nojima Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 4 / 45

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Ricardo Nojima Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 4 / 45

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Open Cat 3 10 / 29
Tommy Morrison Men Open Cat 3 27 / 29
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Ricardo Nojima Men Open Cat 5 8 / 44
Patrick Carroll Men Open Cat 4 27 / 32
Stephen Baxter Men Open Cat 4 32 / 32

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3/4 12 / 50

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Grant Baldwin Men Cat 3 300 / 12

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Pablo Di marco Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 45
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 27 / 36

UTC's Backwoods Classic - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Mens B Collegiate 4 / 14

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 4 1 / 14
Patrick Carroll Men CAT 4 14 / 14

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 4 11 / 22

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 17
Tommy Morrison Men Mens B Collegiate 7 / 57

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 5 / 18

UGA Spring Breakaway - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 15
Tommy Morrison Men Mens B Collegiate 1 / 19

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate B 10 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate B 12 / 25

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Chris Isenberg Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 5 / 14

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Greg Gilbert Men Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 15 / 30
Tommy Morrison Men CAT 4 7 / 36
Sean Murray Men CAT 4 32 / 36
Ian Garrison Men PRO 1/2 12 / 55
Steve Simmons Men PRO 1/2 23 / 55
Rob Evans Men PRO 1/2 39 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 12 / 56
Brad Harper Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Pablo Di marco Men 3 12 / 33
Greg Gilbert Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 16 / 18
Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Veronica Cejas Women 3/4 12 / 14

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 4 / 36
Steve Simmons Men Pro/1/2 17 / 36

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 11 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 9 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 10 / 13
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 33 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Junior 15-16 12 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 21 / 77

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 5 3 / 24
Alex Berry Men CAT 4 1 / 20

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Alex Berry Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 3 / 17

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 56
Ryan Rish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 56
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 66
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Calvin Cheung Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 36

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Rob Evans PRO 1 2 64 / 74
John Morrison Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Christopher Mosier Cat 3 5 / 49
Willem Kaiser Cat 3 39 / 49

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Rob Evans Men Pro 1/2 54 / 75

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Richard Hendry Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 8 / 15

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Richard Hendry Men CAT 4/5 14 / 35

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Alex Berry Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 3 / 35

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Rob Evans Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 62

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Open 13-14 3 / 7
Steve Simmons Men Open 40-44 11 / 21
Pablo Di marco Men Open 40-44 12 / 21
Greg Gilbert Men Open 40-44 18 / 21
Rob Evans Men p/1/2 19 / 27
Ryan Rish Men p/1/2 25 / 27
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Sean Murray Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Steve Simmons Men Cat 2 10 / 26
Rob Evans Men Cat 2 25 / 26

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Thomas Quinn Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Michael Garrison Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Thomas Cross Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Frank Marrs Men Pro-12 37 / 80
Ryan Rish Men Pro-12 59 / 80
Rob Evans Men Pro-12 79 / 80

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Paul Duffy Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 25 / 41
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Greg Latham Men Master Cat 4 35+ 24 / 35
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Sean Murray Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Keith Werle Men Master Cat 5 35+ 6 / 8
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 33 / 57
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 43 / 57
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Eric Kirk Men Cat 2 14 / 47
Rob Evans Men Cat 2 15 / 47
Frank Marrs Men Cat 2 35 / 47
Paul Duffy Men Cat 2 38 / 47
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 9 / 9

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Steve Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 45
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 6 / 10
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Xavier Cortez Men Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Sean Murray Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Alex Berry Men Cat 4 5 / 41
Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Christine Grant Women Open 5 / 13

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Garrison Men JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 7
Alex Berry Men 4 2 / 15
Ian Garrison Men 3 1 / 20
Greg Spaeth Men 3 4 / 20
Steve Riley Men 3 17 / 20
Christine Grant Women Open 3 / 8

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 5 12 / 29
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 5 16 / 29
Tommy Morrison Men CAT 5 21 / 29
Brad Harper Men M123 45+ 2 / 3

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 5 6 / 10
Steve Simmons Men PRO 12 16 / 16

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Sean Murray Men CAT 5 4 / 16
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 5 14 / 16
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 19 / 24
Brad Harper Men M 123 45+ 9 / 9
Steve Simmons Men PRO 12 18 / 37
Rob Evans Men PRO 12 29 / 37

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Greg Gilbert Men MASTERS123 35+ 6 / 9
Rob Evans Men PRO12 38 / 50
Steve Simmons Men PRO12 39 / 50
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 22 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 1-18 25 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 1-18 20 / 45

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Louis Leclerc Men Masters 45-49 20 / 30

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 6 / 35
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 33 / 47
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 46 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Frank Marrs Men Cat 1/2 23 / 46
Eric Kirk Men Cat 1/2 43 / 46
George Valentine Men Cat 4 5 / 31

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 53 / 79
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 54 / 79
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 31 / 41

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 50 / 56
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 23 / 75
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 70 / 75

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 15 / 65
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 60 / 65

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)

Peter Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Mike Campbell Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Greg Gilbert Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
Xavier Cortez Men Master 35+ 9 / 9
Darrell Farlow Men Master 45+ 3 / 10
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Master 45+ 4 / 10
Michael Gordon Men Master 45+ 7 / 10
Michael Johnson Men Master 45+ 8 / 10

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)

Isabelle Leclerc Women Junior 10-12 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Samuel Leclerc Men Junior 13-14 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 1 / 9
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Louis Leclerc Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 1 / 6
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 3 / 6

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 9
Michael Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 9
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 9
Brad Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 9
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 9
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 43
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 43
Mike Campbell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 43
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Alexander Moody Men Cat 4 31 / 32

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Eric Kirk Men U23 19--22 99 / 136

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 25 / 61
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 46 / 61
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3/4 10 / 33
Steve Riley Men CAT 3/4 15 / 33

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 27 / 32
Steve Riley Men CAT 3 10 / 18
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 13 / 18

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 Srs 1 / 27
Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 Srs 4 / 27

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 8 / 27

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 11 / 21
Greg Spaeth Men 4 3 / 41
Travis Tindle Men 4 31 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 13 / 24
Greg Spaeth Men 4 4 / 37

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 13 / 16
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 2 / 13

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Peter Smith Cat 4 2 / 43

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Peter Smith Cat 4/5 2 / 26

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Peter Smith Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Travis Tindle Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Steve Riley Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 21
E daniel Klapheke Cat 3/4 11 / 39

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Rob Evans Mixed Amatuer Finals 34 / 83
Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2 33 / 60
Peter Smith Men Cat 4 11 / 56

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 32
Eric Kirk Men Cat 2/3 16 / 62
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 24

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Greg Gilbert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 51
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 5 / 22
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 33
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 33
Steve Stanislaus Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 33
Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 21 / 56
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 43 / 56
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 29 / 62
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 37 / 62
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 43 / 62
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 5 2 / 23

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Frank Marrs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 21
Nello Teer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 4 / 11
Steve Stanislaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 7
Frank Marrs Men Cat 2 Senior 2 / 22
Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 42
Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 42
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 42
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 42
Steve Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 3 / 24
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 8 / 24
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 13 / 24
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 49
George Valentine Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 49

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Louis Leclerc Men CAT 4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 23
Frank Marrs Men PRO 1/2 Open 13 / 83
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 Open 14 / 48
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 Open 4 / 60
Steve Simmons Men CAT 3 Open 13 / 60
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 Open 45 / 60
George Valentine Men CAT 4 Open 23 / 65
Steve Riley Men CAT 4 Open 60 / 65
Grant Baldwin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Brad Harper Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 22

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 2 / 34
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 1 / 38
Grant Baldwin Men CAT 3 35 / 38
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 36 / 38

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 19 / 32
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 3 / 18
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 4 / 29
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 16 / 29
Xavier Cortez Men CAT 3 27 / 29

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 19 / 32
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 3 / 18
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 4 / 29
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 16 / 29
Xavier Cortez Men CAT 3 27 / 29

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 20 / 49
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 22 / 43
Frank Marrs Men PRO12 34 / 35
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 16 / 27

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 7 / 23
Frank Marrs Men PRO12 8 / 32
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 5 / 24

Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 40-44 3 / 5
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 45-49 2 / 5
Michael Gordon Men Masters 45-49 4 / 5

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 31 / 51
George Valentine Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Travis Tindle Men Cat 5 10 / 42

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

George Valentine Men CAT 5 3 / 33
Steve Simmons Men CAT 3 3 / 41
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 14 / 41
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 3 20 / 41
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 3 22 / 41
Travis Neumuller Men CAT 3 42 / 41
Steve Riley Men CAT 4 12 / 34
Brian Coll Men CAT 4 19 / 34
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 4 21 / 34
Brad Harper Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 11 / 35

West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)

George Valentine Men Category 5 AM 3 / 11
Travis Tindle Men Category 5 AM 8 / 11
Brian Coll Men Category 4 PM 6 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 35+ AM 8 / 15
Mark Brackenbury Men Pro 1/2/3 PM 13 / 16
George Valentine Men Category 5 PM 3 / 11
Travis Tindle Men Category 5 PM 6 / 11
Brian Coll Men Category 4 AM 11 / 15

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Steve Riley Men Cat 4 00-99 20 / 52
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 4 00-99 50 / 52
Pablo Di marco Men Masters 35+ 35-99 38 / 41

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Steve Riley Men Cat 4 00-99 7 / 79
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 4 00-99 47 / 79

Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)

Louis Leclerc Men 4 1 / 8
Jeffrey Licciardello Men 3 1 / 4
Grant Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 6 / 12

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Steve Riley Men Cat 4 00-99 37 / 51

Dingo Days of Summer Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

George Valentine Men 5A 3 / 4

Alabama State TT (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men 3 2 / 7

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2 51 / 57
Grant Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 54 / 57

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Steve Simmons Men Cat 3/4 12 / 54
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 3/4 34 / 54
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 54
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3/4 41 / 54
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 34
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 16
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 51
Brian Coll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 51
George Valentine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 51
Steve Stanislaus Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 51
Corey Bobo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 51
Steve Riley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 51
Stacy Hapgood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 51

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Alexander Moody Men Cat 4/5 2 / 58

Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)

David Braunecker Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 2/3 9 / 28

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 29 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Alexander Moody Men Cat 5 6 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)

Alexander Moody Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 49
Alexander Moody Men Cat 5 4 / 15

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

Alexander Moody Men Cat 5 10 / 35
Doug Brown Men Cat 5 26 / 35

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Brad Harper Men Masters 50+ 50-99 17 / 32

Perry Roubaix (Feb 26 2012)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 5 / 25

Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 17 / 31

Perry Roubaix - TT (Feb 25 2012)

Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Justin Schmidt Mixed OPEN 11 / 43

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Alexander Moody Men Cat 5 35-99 4 / 44

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Doug Brown Men Cat 5 35-99 17 / 25
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 7 / 52

Busiest Racers

in last months
Pablo Di marco 43
Tommy Morrison 35
Steve Riley 19
Frank Marrs 18
Eric Kirk 17
Steve Simmons 17
Ben Milcarek 17
Greg Spaeth 16
Rob Evans 15
Thomas Cross jr 14
Michael Garrison 14
Fabiana Asconeguy 14
George Valentine 13
Ian Garrison 13
Paul Duffy 13
Brad Harper 13
Dan Klapheke 12
Xavier Cortez 11
Kirby Yoder 11
Artem Shmidt 10
Johnny Rhodes delbridge 9
Veronica Cejas 9
Brian Coll 9
Jeffrey Licciardello 9
Emile Abraham 8
Grant Baldwin 8
Mark Brackenbury 8
Stephen Baxter 8
Alex Berry 8
Reece Latham 8
Travis Tindle 8
Greg Gilbert 7
Justin Schmidt 7
Alexander Moody 7
Louis Leclerc 7
Ian Poore 7
Julien Ruhe 7
Patrick Carroll 6
Patrick Carroll 6
Benjamin Bryant 5
Ryan Pumpian 5
Owen Braunecker 5
Keith Werle 5
James Stuart 5
Sean Murray 5
Chris Isenberg 5
Peter Smith 5
Max Schwalbach 4
Jared Thornhill 4
Kirk Corsello 4
Calvin Cheung 3
Michael Gordon 3
Darrell Farlow 3
Nello Teer 3
Jacob Henley 3
Ricardo Nojima 3
Christian Cherniak 3
Christopher Mosier 3
Willem Kaiser 3
Travis Neumuller 3
Steve Stanislaus 3
Christine Grant 3
Ryan Rish 3
Joseph Stuart 3
Sophie Zents 3
Matthew Crabbe 2
Audrey Zents 2
Phillip Coleman 2
Drew Chaplain 2
Elijah Hughley 2
Wesley Garland 2
Isabelle Poore 2
Loren Morgan 2
Richard Hendry 2
Doug Brown 2
Jorge Hernandez 2
Michael Johnson 2
Mike Campbell 2
Greg Latham 1
Nelson Daniel 1
John Butler 1
David Braunecker 1
Peter Smith 1
Stacy Hapgood 1
Lino Asiatico 1
Maxwell Oestreich 1
Thomas Cross 1
Thomas Quinn 1
Isabelle Leclerc 1
E daniel Klapheke 1
Wendy Gardiner 1
Darel Christopher 1
Dylan Cantrell 1
Samuel Leclerc 1
Corey Bobo 1
Lance Davidson 1
Jordan Reid 1
John Morrison 1
Francesca Ruhe 1
John Perry 1