Log In

Team Overview: Charlottesville Racing Club p/b Blue Ridge Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Steve Patterson Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 10

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Max Oickle Men Junior 13-14 12345 5 / 5

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Gary Hoffman Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 24

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Gary Hoffman Men Masters 65-69 26 / 29

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Ned Ormsby Men Cat 5 11 / 11

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Steve Patterson Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 56

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Christopher Koehler Men 4 19 / 60

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Gary Hoffman Men Masters 45+ 13 / 26
Christopher Koehler Men Cat 4 14 / 58
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 47 / 58
Aaron Cross Men Cat 4 54 / 58
Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Rose Byler Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Joshua Quinn Men Cat 5 9 / 39
Johannes Jonkman Men Cat 5 19 / 39
Zach Isbell Men Cat 5 38 / 39
Sam Redden Men Cat 3 17 / 25

UNC-CH Presents the Chatham County Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Laura Leaton Women Collegiate B 2 / 6

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Joshua Quinn Men Cat 4/5 57 / 83
Gertjan Duine Men Cat 4/5 58 / 83
William Leet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 90
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 90

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Zachary Stone Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 1 / 3
Todd Biondolillo Men Cat 4 5 / 6

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Zachary Griffin Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Todd Biondolillo Men Master 45+ 14 / 17

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Todd Biondolillo Men Cat 4/5 52 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 11
Todd Biondolillo Men Eddy Merckx Open 5 / 7
Aaron Delong Men Category 3 Cat 2 / 9

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Hayden Westberry Men Cat 4 2 / 32

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Aaron Cross Men Cat 5 39 / 61
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 64 / 82

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Nick Griffin Men CAT 5 27 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 65-69 31 / 31

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Nick Griffin Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 9

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 10

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 14

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Laura Leaton Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Nick Griffin Men 13-15 Juniors 4 / 14
Nick Griffin Men 16-18 Juniors 4 / 21
Aaron Cross Men Cat 5 54 / 64
Zachary Stone Men Cat 5 59 / 64

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 12 / 13

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 12 / 13

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Fred Wittwer Men 55+ Masters 7 / 19

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Charlie Ormsby Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 9

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

William Leet Men Cat 4 24 / 26

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
William Leet Men Cat 3/4 38 / 50

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Matijasic Men OPEN ED MERCKX 15 / 26
Brennan Pixton Men Novice Cat 5 15 / 16

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Richard Chetelat Men Cat 5 16 / 20

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Matt Loftus Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 6 / 18
Jeff Hackett Men Cat 3-4 4 / 72
Matthew Panzarella Men Cat 3-4 41 / 72
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Cat 3-4 50 / 72
Fred Wittwer Men Cat 3-4 56 / 72

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Bryan Lewis Men Cat 4 4 / 51

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

James Mock Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men's CAT 3/4 31 / 53
Matthew Panzarella Men's Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

James Mock Men Masters 35+ 4 / 8

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

John Moorman Men 5 19 / 43
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men 4 21 / 65
Lorenzo Battistelli Men 4 63 / 65
Joseph Marques Men 3 27 / 48

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Mark Mccardell CAT 5 MASTER 35+ 9 / 9
Jeff Hackett MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 25
Christian Sheridan MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 24 / 25

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Eric Fletcher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Eddy Merckx Class 6 / 26
Matt Loftus Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Eddy Merckx Class 10 / 26
Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Wounded Warriors/Dis 6 / 8
Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Richard Chetelat Men Cat 5 14 / 16
John Reynolds Men Cat 5 16 / 16

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Bryan Lewis Men CAT 5 1 / 42

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 31 / 42
John Moorman Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Joseph Marques Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 7 / 11
Doug Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 23
Jeff Hackett Men Cat 3 4 / 13

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Bryan Lewis Men CAT 5 1 / 23

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Jeff Hackett Men Cat 3 24 / 58
Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 35 / 58
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 31 / 52

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Miles Lankford Men Cat 3/4 40+ 30 / 36

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Matthew Panzarella Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 63
Jeff Hackett Men Cat 3/4 Senior 43 / 63

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Christian Sheridan Men CAT 3/4 47 / 55

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Christian Sheridan Men CAT 3/4 53 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Joseph Marques Men CAT 3/4 49 / 69
Christian Sheridan Men CAT 3/4 59 / 69

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Joseph Marques Men CAT 3/4 53 / 77
Christian Sheridan Men CAT 3/4 66 / 77

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

James Mock Men M3/4 17 / 17

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Christian Sheridan Men Masters 35+ 13 / 13

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Ava Burnsed Women Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 52 / 75
Kacy Burnsed Men Cat 5 16 / 37
Jeff Hackett Men Masters 35+ 3/4 4 / 54
Joseph Marques Men Masters 35+ 3/4 38 / 54

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Justin Matijasic Men M3/4 36 / 49

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Matthew Panzarella Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 5 / 57
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 16 / 57
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 19 / 57
Christian Sheridan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 24 / 57

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Eric Fletcher Men Masters 45-54 15 / 20
Matthew Panzarella Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 10 / 15
James Mock Men Masters 35-44 6 / 10
Christian Sheridan Men Masters 35-44 7 / 10
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Eric Puffenbarger Men Cat 4 10 / 25
John Moorman Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Skylar Lyon Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 5 12 / 25
David Carleton Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Jay Helfers Men Cat 5 17 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Matthew Panzarella Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 24 / 59
Matthew Panzarella Men 35+ MASTERS 19 / 25

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

John Moorman Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Kacy Burnsed Men Cat 5 33 / 36

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

John Moorman Men CAT 5 8 / 34
Kacy Burnsed Men CAT 5 25 / 34

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

John Moorman Men CAT 5 4 / 34
Kacy Burnsed Men CAT 5 24 / 34

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

John Moorman Men CAT 5 15 / 46
Kacy Burnsed Men CAT 5 32 / 46
Joseph Marques Men Master 35+ 9 / 16
Christian Sheridan Men Master 35+ 14 / 16

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Alan Bewley Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 65
Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Miles Lankford Men Cat 4 50 / 62

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 17 2013)

James Mock Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Kacy Burnsed Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 13 / 33
Ava Burnsed Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 8 / 24
Matthew Panzarella Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 3 / 46
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 14 / 46
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 39 / 46
Christian Sheridan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 40 / 46
Alan Bewley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 41 / 46

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Joseph Marques Men Masters Overall 35+ 19 / 36
Jeff Hackett Men Category3/4 42 / 57
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Category3/4 46 / 57
James Mock Men Category3/4 47 / 57
Joseph Marques Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 14
John Moorman Men Category5 9 / 45
Kacy Burnsed Men Category5 36 / 45

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 Senior n-a 8 / 9
John Moorman Men Cat 5 Senior n-a 13 / 26

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Andrew Gregory Cat 4 32 / 65
Andrew Gregory Cat 4/5 32 / 73

Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)

Dee dee Windfield 65 Milers 22 / 76
Rudy Mullins 65 Milers 33 / 76
Eric Puffenbarger 65 Milers 41 / 76
Mark Robbins 65 Milers 43 / 76
Chris Coleman 65 Milers 68 / 76
Eric Fletcher 27 Milers 2 / 45
Brian Decker 27 Milers 7 / 45
Mark Mccardell 27 Milers 32 / 45
Donna Wolf 27 Milers 45 / 45

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Wes Douglas Men P/1/2/3 46 / 57

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Tyler Cloutier Men 3 43 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Tyler Cloutier Men 3 68 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Tyler Cloutier Men 3 53 / 79

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Miles Lankford Men Masters 35+ 3/4 18 / 21

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Lorenzo Battistelli Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 38 / 60
James Mock Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 59 / 60
Kacy Burnsed Men Cat 5 Master Ages 8 / 18

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 9 / 14

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Judy Dixon Women Masters 50-54 1 / 2

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Eric Fletcher Men 30+/40+ Masters 7 / 11

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

James Mock Men 3 35 / 37

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Matthew Panzarella Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Matthew Panzarella Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 37

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Lowrey Bryce CAT 4 MEN 13 / 63
Mock Jim CAT 3/4 MEN 59 / 83
Cloutier Tyler CAT 3/4 MEN 65 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Bryce Lowrey CAT 4 MEN 18 / 63
Tyler Cloutier CAT 3/4 MEN 64 / 83
Jim Mock CAT 3/4 MEN 82 / 83
Joseph Marques MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 9 / 27

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Christian Sheridan Men Cat 3 16 / 17

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Justin Matijasic Men Cat 4/5 15 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

James Mock Men 3 36 / 59
Matthew Panzarella Men 3 56 / 59
Miles Lankford Men 4 62 / 65

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

James Mock Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 13 / 28
Matthew Panzarella Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 15 / 28
Christian Sheridan Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 16 / 28
Lorenzo Battistelli Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 27 / 28
Andrew Gregory Men Cat5 Open All 8 / 40
Mark Mccardell Men Cat5 Open All 30 / 40
Donna Wolf Women CAT1/2/3/4 Open All 17 / 17
Lorenzo Battistelli Men CAT3/4 Open All 6 / 63
Matthew Panzarella Men CAT3/4 Open All 31 / 63
James Mock Men CAT3/4 Open All 43 / 63
Christian Sheridan Men CAT3/4 Open All 48 / 63

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

John Catlett Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Christian Sheridan Men Cat 3 14 / 32

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Justin Matijasic Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 5 / 37
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 11 / 37
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 24 / 37
Doug Ford Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 28 / 37
Mark Mccardell Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 19 / 33
Eric Fletcher Men 40+ Masters 40-49 13 / 19
Fred Wittwer Men 60+ Masters 60-69 1 / 8
Christian Sheridan Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 12 / 15
Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 15

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 55 / 61

Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

James Mock Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Donna Wolf Women Cat 4 4 / 10

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Kerrigan Men Cat 4 8 / 9

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Kerrigan Men Cat 4 1 / 8

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Kacy Burnsed Men Category5 10 / 41
Kacy Burnsed Men Category5 15 / 41
John Moorman Men Category5 25 / 41
Mark Mccardell Men Category5 37 / 41
Matthew Panzarella Men Category3/4 4 / 68
Lorenzo Battistelli Men Category3/4 50 / 68
Justin Matijasic Men Category4 16 / 88
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Category4 30 / 88

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Michael Kerrigan Men Cat 4 3 / 14

Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)

Joseph Marques CAT 3 6 / 8

Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)

Eric Fletcher Men Master 40+ 6 / 10

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men - Cat 4 17 / 20
Christian Sheridan Men - Masters 30+/40+ 6 / 9
Joseph Marques Men - Cat 3 11 / 11

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Kacy Burnsed Men Cat 4/5 23 / 67

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Joseph Marques Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Eric Fletcher Masters 30+ 3/4 8 / 15
William Scanlon Men VA Master Men 6 / 25
Fred Wittwer Men VA Master Men 17 / 25
Christian Sheridan Men VA Master Men 19 / 25
Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 Men 29 / 35

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Michael Kerrigan Men - Cat5 6 / 24
Matthew Panzarella Men - Cat4 10 / 42

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Joseph Marques Men M 3 54 / 56

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Category 3/4 8 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Zeb King Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Zeb King Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 65

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

Joseph Marques Cat 3 8 / 9
Jeff Hazlett Cat 5 20 / 33

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Zeb King Senior Men Category 3 1 / 20
Adam Winck Men Pro/1/2 11 / 56

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Zeb King Senior Men Category 3 9 / 20
Adam Winck Men Pro/1/2 17 / 75

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Zeb King Senior Men Category 3 7 / 16
Adam Winck Men Pro/1/2 33 / 59

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Adam Winck Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 60+ 60-99 2 / 3
Justin Matijasic Men Cat 4/5 10 / 58

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Joseph Marques Masters 35+ 60 / 74

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Doug Ford Men Master 50+ 50-59 15 / 22
William Scanlon Men Master 30+ 34 / 38
Jeff Hazlett Men cat 5 40+ 28 / 30
James Wittwer Men cat 5 8 / 36
Charles Sather Men cat 5 33 / 36
Doug Ford Men Master Combined 50-99 20 / 32

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Kerrigan CAT 5 UNDER 40 13 / 31

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Michael Kerrigan Men Category 4/5 16 / 60

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Justin Matijasic Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Mark Mccardell Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Charles Sather Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Daniel King Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Mark King Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Marc Warner Men 1/2/3 4 / 20
Daniel King Men 1/2/3 6 / 20
Eric Fletcher Men Open Master 40-99 6 / 17
Mark King Men Open Master 50-99 5 / 22

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Joseph Marques Men Cat 3 Category E 20 / 25
William Scanlon Men Master Category E 40-49 5 / 12
William Scanlon Men Pro/1/2/3 Category E 3 / 20

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Daniel King Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Mark King Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
William Scanlon Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38

Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)

Michael Libby Men Open Master 50-99 15 / 20

Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Alan Bewley Cat 4 8 / 26
Michael Libby Men 50+ 13 / 18

Amphibious Assault (Jun 5 2010)

Eric Fletcher Masters 30+ / 40+ 14 / 26
Michael Libby Masters 50+ / 60+ 15 / 19
Eric Fletcher Men Cat 4 25 / 27

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Justin Matijasic Men's Cat 4/5 31 / 64

Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)

Eric Fletcher Men Master 40-49 4 / 20
James Seguin Men 5 27 / 42

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Eric Fletcher Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 33 / 45
Eric Fletcher Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 33 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Robert Mcwhorter Masters 40+ (1-4) 80 / 87

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Alan Bewley Men 4 79 / 87
Christopher Sprigman Men 5 35-99 22 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joseph Marques 27
Christian Sheridan 17
Matthew Panzarella 15
Giancarlo Pierantoni 13
Eric Fletcher 13
Fred Wittwer 13
James Mock 12
Lorenzo Battistelli 12
Kacy Burnsed 11
John Moorman 10
Justin Matijasic 8
Jeff Hackett 7
Michael Kerrigan 6
Mark Mccardell 6
Zeb King 5
William Scanlon 5
Adam Winck 4
Doug Ford 4
Alan Bewley 4
Aaron Delong 4
Miles Lankford 4
Tyler Cloutier 4
Todd Biondolillo 4
Nick Griffin 4
Bryan Lewis 3
William Leet 3
Aaron Cross 3
Gary Hoffman 3
Mark King 3
Daniel King 3
Michael Libby 3
Donna Wolf 3
Matt Loftus 3
Andrew Gregory 3
Charles Sather 2
Jeff Hazlett 2
Eric Puffenbarger 2
Zachary Stone 2
Joshua Quinn 2
Richard Chetelat 2
Ava Burnsed 2
Brandon Newsome 2
Christopher Koehler 2
Steve Patterson 2
Laura Leaton 2
Rose Byler 1
Gertjan Duine 1
Zach Isbell 1
Johannes Jonkman 1
Max Oickle 1
John Reynolds 1
Paige Kostanecki 1
Brennan Pixton 1
Hayden Westberry 1
Ned Ormsby 1
Charlie Ormsby 1
Zachary Griffin 1
Geoffrey Tiblin 1
Mock Jim 1
Cloutier Tyler 1
Lowrey Bryce 1
Judy Dixon 1
Sam Redden 1
Brian Decker 1
Dee dee Windfield 1
Rudy Mullins 1
Chris Coleman 1
Skylar Lyon 1
Jonathan Cencich 1
David Carleton 1
Jay Helfers 1
Robert Mcwhorter 1
John Catlett 1
Marcos Lazzarotto 1
James Seguin 1
Michael Jones 1
Christopher Sprigman 1
Mark Robbins 1
Marc Warner 1
Bryce Lowrey 1
Wes Douglas 1
James Wittwer 1
Jim Mock 1