Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/ROCKSTARGAMES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Galen Bolard Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28
Emily Singleton Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 28
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Galen Bolard Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Emily Singleton Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Galen Bolard Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Emily Singleton Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 27
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/1 58 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Galen Bolard Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 27
Emily Singleton Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/1 60 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Galen Bolard Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
Emily Singleton Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/1 70 / 86

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 81
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 81
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 81
Galen Bolard Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Alice Boyce Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 62 / 69

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

David Shirzad Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 32
Joshua Lipka Cat P/1/2/3 24 / 32

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Joshua Noggle Men 1/2 27 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/1/2/3 6 / 78
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/1/2/3 46 / 78
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/1/2/3 66 / 78

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Galen Bolard Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 28
Emily Singleton Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 28
Kendall Poe Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Ceren Bingol Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Jennifer Poirier Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 28

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 44 / 62
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 57

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

David Shirzad Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 42

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro 31 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Unknown Rider Men Open Cat3/4 65 / 75
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 82
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 82
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat1/2/3 75 / 82

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Kendall Poe Women 4/5 11 / 16
Galen Bolard Women P/1/2/3 3 / 27
Alice Boyce Women P/1/2/3 11 / 27
Emma Betuel Women P/1/2/3 19 / 27
Jennifer Poirier Women P/1/2/3 27 / 27

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

David Shirzad Men Cat 2/3 6 / 73

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

David Shirzad Men Cat 3/4 9 / 106

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Erik Lavoie Men 3/4 14 / 88

Cazenovia Hillbender 2021 (May 8 2021)

Joshua Noggle Men - "A" Competitve 38 mile bike race 4 / 49

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 129 / 100
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 137 / 100
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 143 / 100
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 165 / 86

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 97
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 97
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 97
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 97
David Shirzad Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 97
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 97
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 97

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Emmett Gross Men Pro-Cat 12 48 / 92
Christopher Shaw Men Pro-Cat 12 161 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 2 12 / 61
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 2 34 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat 2 7 / 47
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 2 45 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat 2 17 / 58
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 2 39 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Pro/1 98 / 99
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 2 8 / 61
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 2 31 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Pro/1 87 / 101
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 2 24 / 61
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 2 27 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3/4 19 / 97
Ben Hughes Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 57

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 999 / 28

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

David Shirzad Open Cat 4/5 6 / 25
David Shirzad Open Cat 3/4 10 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 49 / 71
Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ 58 / 71
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 4 / 49
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 8 / 49
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 13 / 49
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 25 / 49
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 48 / 49

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Emily Singleton WoMen Open 9 / 14
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3/4 22 / 58

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

David Shirzad Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Michael Boardman Men Masters 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 9
Unknown Rider Men Masters 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 9

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 8

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Emily Singleton WoMen Open 6 / 16
James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 35

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 38 / 77
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 10 / 80
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 39 / 80
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 50 / 80
James Mahlmann Men Cat2/3 51 / 80
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 56 / 80

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Emily Singleton WoMen Open 7 / 10
James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 44
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 44
Erik Lavoie Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 44

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 92
Woody Baum Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 11 / 11
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 21
Michael Boardman Men Masters 45+ 9 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 18
Michael Boardman Men Masters 45+ 11 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 69

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 7 / 11
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 21
Michael Boardman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 9 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Erik Lavoie Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 41

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4 20 / 11
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 17 / 10
Stephanie Thompson WoMen Cat2 20 / 11
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 89
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 89
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 89
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 153 / 89
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 160 / 89
Unknown Rider Men Cat4 52 / 88
Emmett Gross Men Cat3 16 / 85
Ben Hughes Men Cat3 39 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Emily Singleton WoMen Open 6 / 16
Erik Lavoie Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 43
James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 43

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4 4 / 9
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 7 / 13
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 22 / 13
Stephanie Thompson WoMen Cat2 7 / 7
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 90
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 90
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 90
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 90
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 90
Emmett Gross Men Cat3 9 / 89
Ben Hughes Men Cat3 49 / 89

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike Open 3 / 14

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Joshua Noggle Race A 3 / 30

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Masters 40+ 42 / 67

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 27 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 104
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 104
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 104
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 104
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 100 / 104

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 42
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 42

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Christopher Shaw Men Non Bike - A 4 / 8

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 57

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 41 / 101
Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ 78 / 101
James Mahlmann Men Cat2/3 18 / 89
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 25 / 89
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 35 / 89
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 64 / 89
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat2/3 70 / 89
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 71 / 89
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 72 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 63
Erik Lavoie Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 63
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 63
Unknown Rider Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 63
Emily Singleton Women Open 8 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Cat3 63 / 95
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 98
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 98
Jonathon Laurie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 98
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 98
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 98
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 98
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 98
Emmett Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 171 / 98
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 179 / 98
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 180 / 98
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 183 / 98
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 9 / 18
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 17 / 18

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 24 / 106
James Mahlmann Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 56 / 97

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 39 / 75
Kendall Poe Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 59 / 65

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike Open 2 / 9

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 38 / 71
Kendall Poe Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 21 / 75
Kendall Poe Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 23

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Christopher Shaw Men Masters 45+ 31 / 51

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

James Mahlmann Men 1-23 19 / 39

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Non A 1 / 15

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 21

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 50+ 22 / 30
Emmett Gross Men Cat3 1 / 71
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3 18 / 71
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 24 / 13
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2 3 / 29
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2 55 / 29
Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4 10 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Gregg Galletta Men Masters 40+ 4 / 25
James Mahlmann Men Masters 40+ 6 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Erik Lavoie Men Masters 40+ 18 / 25

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Emmett Gross Men Cat-23 Cat3 2 / 11
Emmett Gross Men Cat-123 Cat3 3 / 12
Joshua Noggle Men Cat-123 Cat2 5 / 17
Tom Rodarie Men Cat-123 Cat2 39 / 17
Victor Gras Men Cat-123 Cat1 41 / 18
Emily Singleton Women W-123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Emily Singleton Women W-234 Cat2/3/4 7 / 11
Emmett Gross Men Cat-34 Cat3 11 / 25

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Kendall Poe Women Cat 4/5 4 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3/4 14 / 90
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 88
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 88
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 88
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 88
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 27 / 97
James Mahlmann Men Cat2/3 37 / 97
Joshua Noggle Men Cat2/3 60 / 97
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 72 / 97
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 74 / 97

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike A (Cat Open) 1 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Pro/1/2 11 / 27
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 41 / 54
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 5 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3/4 88 / 103
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 95
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 95
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 95
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 95
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 40 / 96
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 53 / 96
Erik Lavoie Men Cat2/3 58 / 96
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 79 / 96
Ben Hughes Men Masters Open 39 / 101

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3/4 4 / 98
Ben Hughes Men Cat3/4 43 / 98
Greg Hruby Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 95
Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 95
Tom Rodarie Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 95
Unknown Rider Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 95
Victor Gras Men Cat1/2/3 158 / 95
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 170 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 61 / 102
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 6 / 82
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 9 / 82
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 18 / 82
Erik Lavoie Men Cat2/3 51 / 82
Emmett Gross Men Cat2/3 138 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3/4 4 / 97
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 101
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 101
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 101
Joshua Noggle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 101
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 101
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 198 / 101

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 51

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Kendall Poe WoMen Race 2 Cat4 7 / 13
Emily Singleton WoMen Race 3 Cat3 2 / 4
Emmett Gross Men Race 3 Cat3 8 / 62
Jonathon Laurie Men Race 3 Cat3 9 / 62
Jonathon Laurie Men Race 2 Cat3 8 / 48
Joshua Noggle Men Race 2 Cat2 9 / 36
Tom Rodarie Men Race 2 Cat2 18 / 36
Greg Hruby Men Race 2 Cat2 20 / 36
Christopher Shaw Men Race 2 Cat2 69 / 36
Unknown Rider Men Race 2 Cat2 70 / 36
Emmett Gross Men Race 1 Cat3 1 / 15
Jonathon Laurie Men Race 1 Cat3 14 / 15
Greg Hruby Men Race 1 Cat2 7 / 28
Joshua Noggle Men Race 1 Cat2 8 / 28
James Mahlmann Men Race 1 Cat2 31 / 28
Tom Rodarie Men Race 1 Cat2 37 / 28
Christopher Shaw Men Race 1 Cat2 38 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Race 1 Cat2 41 / 28
Victor Gras Men Cat1 74 / 50
Kendall Poe WoMen Race 1 Cat4 6 / 15
Emily Singleton WoMen Race 1 Cat3 6 / 8

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 84
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 84
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 84
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 84

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 8 2018)

Emily Singleton Women Cat3/4/5 3/4/5' 3 / 5
Kendall Poe Women Cat3/4/5 3/4/5' 4 / 5

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 3 2018)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat4/5 4/5' 1 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 28 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 6 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Pro/1 78 / 101
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 31 / 33
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 32 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Pro/1 88 / 102
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 28 / 33
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 7 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Pro/1 90 / 102
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 32 / 33
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 25 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 32

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike 1 / 12

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 82

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Cat2 8 / 18

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Ceren Bingol Women #2 Cat3 6 / 7
Ceren Bingol Women #1 Cat3 3 / 10
Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 14
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 53
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 53

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

James Mahlmann Men Cat2/3/4 37 / 48
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3/4 91 / 48
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 112 / 58
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 45+ 65 / 75

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 3 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 99
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 99
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 99
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 99
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 160 / 99
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 172 / 99

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Michael Boardman Men (Cat Open) 6 / 26

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 3 / 27

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 24 / 31

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 25 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 43
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 43

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 7 / 24

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 32 / 32

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 23 / 43

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Masters 40-99 71 / 91
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 26 / 52
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 31 / 52

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 25
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 91
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 91
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 23
Stephanie Thompson WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Stephanie Thompson WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 8 / 16
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 13 / 16
Tiffany Thomas WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 23
Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 23

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Stephanie Thompson WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Tiffany Thomas WoMen Cat4/5 17 / 27
Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4/5 23 / 27
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Stephanie Thompson WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Kendall Poe WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 27
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Victor Gras Cat1/2&Masters40+ 1/2/MR 7 / 11

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 66

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Emily Singleton WoMen Pro/Cat Open 17 / 35
Ceren Bingol WoMen Pro/Cat Open 26 / 35
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 86
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 86
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 86
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 86
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 86
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 86
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 159 / 86
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 165 / 86
Unknown Rider Men Cat4 35 / 75
Ben Hughes Men Cat3 44 / 78
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat3 147 / 78

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2 51 / 61

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 107

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Christopher Shaw Men 2-34 38 / 43
Christopher Shaw Men 45+ Masters 37 / 39

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 34
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 34

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 185 / 115
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 40+ 39 / 51

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike - A 5 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 108
Jonathon Laurie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 108
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 108
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 108
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 108
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 108

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 37
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 37

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 17

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 40 / 105
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 15 / 82
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 20 / 82
James Mahlmann Men Cat2/3 59 / 82
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 65 / 82
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat2/3 71 / 82
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 160 / 82

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 49
Patrick Torpey Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 49

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 87
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 87
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 87
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 87
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 87
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 87
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 87
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 87
Emily Singleton WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Ben Hughes Men Cat3 18 / 75
Erik Lavoie Men Cat3 23 / 75
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3 23 / 75

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 24 / 72
Greg Hruby Men Pro/1/2 52 / 72
Alice Boyce Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 29
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 18 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Greg Hruby Men Pro/1/2 41 / 59
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 44 / 59
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 29 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 22 / 70
Greg Hruby Men Pro/1/2 58 / 70
Alice Boyce Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 29
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 14 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 16 / 72
Greg Hruby Men Pro/1/2 23 / 72
Alice Boyce Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 29
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 34 / 54

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Non-tt Open 4 / 9

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Pro-Cat 1 13 / 13

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 41

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 47
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 47
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 47
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3 20 / 41
Unknown Rider Men Masters 55+ 16 / 31
Ben Hughes Men Masters 55+ 20 / 31

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Christopher Shaw Masters 40+ 5 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 60
Patrick Torpey Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 60
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 58 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 20
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat2/3/4 7 / 27
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat2/3/4 18 / 27
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 2 / 64
Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 13 / 64
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 61 / 64
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 12 / 70
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 15 / 70
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 18 / 70
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 42 / 70
Erik Lavoie Men Cat2/3 43 / 70
James Mahlmann Men Cat2/3 47 / 70
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 57 / 70
Patrick Torpey Men Cat2/3 70 / 70
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 43 / 99

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike Open 3 / 18

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Christopher Shaw Cat 1-3 1/2/3 10 / 33
Patrick Torpey Cat 1-3 1/2/3 11 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 69
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 69
Patrick Torpey Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 69
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 69
Jonathon Laurie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 69
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 69
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 69

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Alice Boyce Women 4/5 5 / 18

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Non Bike A ( 1 / 12

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ben Hughes MASTERS 50 48 / 65
Victor Gras MEN PRO/1/2 5 / 46
Gregg Galletta MEN PRO/1/2 14 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 7 / 72
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 20 / 72
Erik Lavoie Men Cat2/3 40 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 52 / 72
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 60 / 72
Patrick Torpey Men Cat2/3 66 / 72
Daniel Triller Men Cat2/3 75 / 72
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 55 / 104

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Erik Lavoie B(3/4) Race 48 miles 25 / 80
Victor Gras A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 9 / 69
James Mahlmann A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 42 / 69
Unknown Rider A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 68 / 69

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Christopher Shaw Masters 40+ 2 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 100
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 100
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 100
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 100
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 100
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 100

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Michael Boardman Men Masters 35+ 24 / 48
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 14

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

James Mahlmann A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 5 / 31
Erik Lavoie A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 27 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Tom Rodarie Men Cat2/3 4 / 72
Erik Lavoie Men Cat2/3 50 / 72
James Mahlmann Men Cat2/3 52 / 72
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 59 / 72
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 60 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 68 / 72
Daniel Triller Men Cat2/3 73 / 72
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 40 / 70

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Alice Boyce Women 4/5 3 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 99
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 99
Jonathon Laurie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 99
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 99
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 99
Tom Rodarie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 99
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 99
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 97 / 99

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Alice Boyce Women Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Michael Boardman Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 67
Unknown Rider Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 67
Christopher Shaw Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 67
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 33
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 2/3 8 / 22
Greg Hruby Men Cat 2/3 14 / 77
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 2/3 25 / 77
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 2/3 37 / 77
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 42 / 77
James Mahlmann Men Cat 2/3 55 / 77
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 2/3 64 / 77
Victor Gras Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 87
Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 87
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 87
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 87
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 87
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 87
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 83 / 87
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3/4 28 / 90

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 89
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 89
Ben Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 89
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 89
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 29 / 41
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 15 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Victor Gras Men Pro/1 5 / 48
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Victor Gras Men Pro/1 13 / 58
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 4 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Victor Gras Men Pro/1 6 / 74
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 999 / 36
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 4 / 31
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 999 / 31
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 21 / 65
David Shuck Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 36
Victor Gras Men Pro/1 16 / 76
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1 69 / 76
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 40 / 41
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 5 / 33
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 22 / 33
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 31
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 31 / 66
David Shuck Men Cat 2 15 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1 43 / 80
Victor Gras Men Pro/1 52 / 80
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 38 / 42
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 6 / 33
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 20 / 33
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 35
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 45 / 67
David Shuck Men Cat 2 32 / 59
Greg Hruby Men Cat 2 55 / 59

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 2
Pascal Sauvayre Men Race 2 55-59 Masters 3 / 3
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 4
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 2 / 6

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 51
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 51

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 38

CRCA - CLUB RACE SERIES (Top 10 Reported Only) (Aug 19 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 79

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women 3 1 / 6
David Shuck Men Cat 2 6 / 14
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1 7 / 15
Victor Gras Men Pro/1 9 / 15

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 35-39 Masters 7 / 7
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 42
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 28 / 36

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 67

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 64
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 64
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 999 / 21
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 4/5 999 / 15
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 9 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 44
James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 44

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 48 / 49

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 69
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 69
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69
Pablo Kohan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 69
Pablo Kohan Men Cat3/4 59 / 107
Veni Ercegovic WoMen Cat3/4/5 3 / 23
Lucia Deng WoMen Cat3/4/5 6 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Lucia Deng WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Veni Ercegovic WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Ceren Bingol WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 35+ 22 / 35
Erik Lavoie Men Masters 35+ 25 / 35
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 6 / 20

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Ellen Moses Women Masters 50+ 4 / 5

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Aaron Katin Masters Men 1/2/3 30 / 52

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Cat3 31 / 65
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 80
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 80
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Woody Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 80
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 80
David Shuck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 80
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 10 / 36
Lucia Deng WoMen Open 11 / 36
Veni Ercegovic WoMen Open 13 / 36
Ceren Bingol WoMen Open 14 / 36
Emily Singleton WoMen Open 16 / 36
Michelle Rorke WoMen Open 19 / 36
Marta Kirsis WoMen Open 25 / 36
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 33 / 36
Ellen Moses WoMen Open 35 / 36

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 64
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 38

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 40
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 4 / 66
Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 11 / 66
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 22 / 66
Kim Granlund Men Cat2/3 43 / 66
Woody Baum Men Cat2/3 44 / 66
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 64 / 66
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 29 / 91
Lucia Deng Men Masters 40+ 37 / 91
Veni Ercegovic Men Masters 40+ 64 / 91
Emily Singleton Men Masters 40+ 66 / 91
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 68 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 38
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 18
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 18
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 12
David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Cat3 6 / 45
Kim Granlund Men Cat3 28 / 45
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 34
Michelle Rorke WoMen Cat3 4 / 17
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 14 / 17
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Cat3 26 / 51
Kim Granlund Men Cat3 48 / 51
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 29
Michelle Rorke WoMen Cat3 7 / 15
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 17 / 28

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Cody Corona Men Cat4 51 / 52
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 58
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 58
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Cat3 20 / 52
Unknown Rider Men Cat3 35 / 52
Michelle Rorke WoMen Cat3 7 / 18
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 11 / 18
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 14 / 18
Jonas Gustafsson Men 45+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 34
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Cat3 2 / 46
Kim Granlund Men Cat3 17 / 46
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 35
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 29
Michelle Rorke WoMen Cat3 2 / 21
Veni Ercegovic WoMen Cat3 9 / 21
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 17 / 21
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 18 / 21

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre WOMEN MASTER 35+ 1 / 6
Pascal Sauvayre MASTER 55+ 2 / 13

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2 20 / 61

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29
Pablo Kohan Men Cat3 13 / 34
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3 19 / 34
Unknown Rider Men Cat3 28 / 34
Kim Granlund Men Cat3 30 / 34
Cody Corona Men Cat4 46 / 47
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat Open 7 / 29
Lucia Deng WoMen Pro/Cat Open 14 / 29
Emily Singleton WoMen Pro/Cat Open 18 / 29
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/Cat Open 20 / 29

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2 16 / 61

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

David Shuck Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 65

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women 1/2/34 8 / 24

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 30
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 27

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Cody Corona Men Cat3/4 33 / 63
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 41
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 41

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Unknown Rider Men 3 20 / 39
David Shuck Men Pro/1/2 7 / 34
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 37

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 45+ 24 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Daniel Triller Men Cat2/3 10 / 79
Pablo Kohan Men Cat2/3 30 / 79
Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 38 / 79
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 47 / 79
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 54 / 79
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat2/3 60 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 24 / 106
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 44 / 106
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 86 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 28

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Master 55+ 7 / 9
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 30

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Cat3 10 / 90
Pablo Kohan Men Cat3 13 / 90
Ben Hughes Men Cat3 43 / 90
Erik Lavoie Men Cat3 57 / 90
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat3 85 / 90
Michelle Rorke WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Ceren Bingol WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 36
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Emily Singleton WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 97
David Shuck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 97
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 97
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 97
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 97
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 97
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 97

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Kim Granlund Men Cat3/4 7 / 24

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 4 / 90
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 29 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 63 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 9 / 19
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 15 / 19
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 36
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 36
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 31 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 42 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 18 / 79
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 21 / 79
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 59 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 16 / 17
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 4 / 55
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Ceren Bingol Open 8 / 11

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 28 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro & Cats 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 2 / 90
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 34 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 67 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 9 / 19
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 16 / 19
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 34
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 34
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 4 / 70
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 49 / 70

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

David Shuck Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 3 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 10 / 90
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 18 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 19 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 6 / 19
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 15 / 19
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 36
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 36
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 14 / 72
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 45 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 62 / 72

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Cat4 8 / 59
Cody Corona Men Cat4 50 / 59

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 17 / 42
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 5 / 8

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro-3 6 / 58

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Ilkka Kruus Men Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Frank Cundiff Men 2/3 11 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 29 / 47
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Lucia Deng WoMen Cat3 4 / 9
Greg Hruby Men Cat3 4 / 48
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat3 22 / 48
Pablo Kohan Men Cat3 25 / 48
David Shuck Men Cat2 3 / 20
Gregg Galletta Men Cat2 10 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Cat3/4 10 / 46
Cody Corona Men Cat3/4 33 / 46
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 2/3 19 / 52
Daniel Triller Men Cat 2/3 45 / 52
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat 3/4/5 9 / 27
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 40+ 12 / 26
Michael Boardman Masters 40+ 21 / 26
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat 2/3 7 / 15
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat 2/3 13 / 15
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Ben Hughes Men Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 29 / 56

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat2/3 27 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 8 / 62
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 53 / 62
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 57 / 62

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ (1-4) 5 / 17
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 40+ (1-3) 2 / 3
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 50+ 2 / 7
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ 21 / 27

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Greg Hruby Men Cat2/3 20 / 70
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat2/3 27 / 70
Daniel Triller Men Cat2/3 41 / 70
Pablo Kohan Men Cat2/3 43 / 70
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 66 / 70

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Michelle Rorke WOMEN P123 4 / 29
Lucie Vagnerova WOMEN P123 26 / 29
David Shuck MEN CAT 3 2 / 53
Unknown Rider MATER 60+ 17 / 26
Ben Hughes MASTER 50+ 34 / 71
Gregg Galletta MASTER 40 + 19 / 51
Jonas Gustafsson MEN PRO 123 9 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Ben Hughes MASTER 50+ 27 / 57
James Mahlmann MASTER 40+ 6 / 42
Michael Boardman MASTER 40+ 7 / 42
David Shuck MEN CAT 3 2 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Cat4 23 / 72
Cody Corona Men Cat4 49 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 97
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 97
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 97
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 97
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 97
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 96 / 97

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

David Shuck Men pro/1/2/3 50 / 60

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Greg Hruby B(3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 46
Jonas Gustafsson A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 32
Victor Gras A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 6 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Daniel Triller Men Cat2/3 17 / 62
Woody Baum Men Cat2/3 20 / 62
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat2/3 25 / 62
Unknown Rider Men Cat2/3 55 / 62
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 24 / 93
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 62 / 93
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 72 / 93
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 76 / 93

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

James Mahlmann A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 11 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Cat4 20 / 65
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 74
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 74
Woody Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 74
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 74
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 74
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 74
Jonathon Laurie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 74
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 74

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Michael Boardman Men Masters 35+ 28 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 49 / 49

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

David Shuck cat 3/4 6 / 65

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Cat4 3 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 51 / 72
Cody Corona Men Race 1 Cat4/5 48 / 54
Kim Granlund Men Race 1 Cat4/5 49 / 54
Cody Corona Men Race 2 Cat4/5 57 / 61

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Greg Hruby Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 37 / 40

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Lucia Deng WoMen Cat2/3 12 / 19
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 71
Greg Hruby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
Sam Nussenzweig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 71
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 71
Woody Baum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 71
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 71
Greg Hruby Men Cat3/4 6 / 72
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3/4/5 10 / 27
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Lucia Deng WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Woody Baum Men Cat2/3 6 / 86
Daniel Triller Men Cat2/3 20 / 86

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 3 10 / 30

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 3 9 / 33

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 74
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 74
David Shuck Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 74
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 74
Greg Hruby Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 74
Thomas Patton Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 74
Sarah Chubb sauvayre WoMen Open 2 / 15
Ellen Moses WoMen Open 14 / 15
Aaron Katin Men Masters 40+ 4 / 50
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 17 / 50
Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ 46 / 50

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 42 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 45+ 20 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Victor Gras Men Cat 2 11 / 62
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 55 / 62
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 11 / 61
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 5 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 999 / 30
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 42 / 70
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 3 / 80
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 39 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 2 / 28
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 10 / 28
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 47 / 68
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 4 / 79
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 43 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 11 / 30
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 51 / 70
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 2 / 80
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 8 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 6 / 30
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 30 / 30
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 26 / 70
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 7 / 80
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 8 / 80

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men CRCA Open 2 / 11
Greg Hruby Men CRCA Open 6 / 11
Lucie Vagnerova Women CRCA Open 3 / 6
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women CRCA Open 4 / 6
Michael Boardman Men CRCA 40+ 1 / 3
Pascal Sauvayre Men CRCA 40+ 2 / 3

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 12 / 20
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 21 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men PRO/1/2 93 / 97

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 7 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 40
Victor Gras Men Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 54

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 6 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 75
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 16 / 54

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Cat3 39 / 40

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 37 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 75
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 22 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 31 / 54

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Aaron Katin Men 45+ Masters 2 / 40

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 57

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 49 / 69
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 4 / 41
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 60 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Cat3 53 / 56
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 78
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
Emily Singleton WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Ceren Bingol WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40
Shane Ferro WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40
Cody Corona Men Cat4 47 / 83

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 52

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Victor Gras Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 17 / 23
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 22 / 23

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Victor Gras Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 32
Christopher Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 32
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 18 / 19

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Victor Gras Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 28
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 16 / 23
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 23 / 23

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Victor Gras Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 29
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat3 9 / 24
Veni Ercegovic WoMen Cat3 16 / 24
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat3 20 / 24

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 26
Gregg Galletta Men Master Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 40 / 51
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 12

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 15 / 68
Sam Nussenzweig Men SENIOR CAT 3 5 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat4 26 / 28

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Sarah Sauvayre Women OPEN 9 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 20 / 53
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 17 / 48

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Cat3 38 / 67
Pablo Kohan Men Cat3 41 / 67
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat3 45 / 67
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Thomas Patton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 58
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 58
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 58
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Veni Ercegovic WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Ceren Bingol WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Colleen Conway WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Cody Corona Men Cat4 70 / 83

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Josh Sakofsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men 3-4 9 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men 3-4 36 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men CAT 3/4 4 / 63

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig MEN CAT 3/4 5 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat3/4 33 / 41
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Pablo Kohan Men 3 8 / 46
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 12 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Josh Sakofsky Men Cat3 35 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 20 / 85
James Mahlmann Men Masters 40+ 27 / 85
Aaron Katin Men Masters 40+ 51 / 85
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 78 / 85
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 40+ 79 / 85
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 83 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Master Masters 45+ 2 / 4
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 20

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Victor Gras Men P/1/2 16 / 45

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 98
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 98
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat1/2/3 7 / 39
Veni Ercegovic WoMen Cat1/2/3 16 / 39
Ellen Moses WoMen Cat1/2/3 22 / 39
Lucia Deng WoMen Cat1/2/3 25 / 39
Emily Singleton WoMen Cat1/2/3 26 / 39
Shane Ferro WoMen Cat1/2/3 29 / 39
Colleen Conway WoMen Cat1/2/3 30 / 39
Gina Rocco WoMen Cat1/2/3 33 / 39
Ceren Bingol WoMen Cat1/2/3 37 / 39
Cody Corona Men Cat4 59 / 95
Luke Taylor Men Cat4 88 / 95
Ben Hughes Men Cat3 52 / 92
Erik Lavoie Men Cat3 77 / 92
Unknown Rider Men Cat3 78 / 92
Greg Hruby Men Cat3 91 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 68
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 68
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 8 / 67
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 23 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat2/3 24 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat3/4 20 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 68
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 68
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 12 / 67
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 21 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 81
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 81
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 81
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 9 / 73
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 36 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 87
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 87
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 48 / 92
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 51 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Unknown Rider Masters Men 60+ 6 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 64
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 64
Josh Sakofsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 64
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 64

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 75 / 84

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 49
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Unknown Rider Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 25
Shane Ferro Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25
Ellen Moses Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 25
Victor Gras Men Cat 2/3 6 / 86
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2/3 13 / 86
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 2/3 27 / 86
James Mahlmann Men Cat 2/3 34 / 86
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 2/3 39 / 86
Aaron Katin Men Cat 2/3 50 / 86
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 60 / 86
Ellen Moses Women Cat 2/3 16 / 34
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Colleen Conway Women Cat 2/3 27 / 34
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3/4 3 / 87
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 87
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 47 / 87
Aaron Katin Men Master 40+ 2 / 22
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 999 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 1 / 32
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 3 / 32
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 13 / 32
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 14 / 79
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 16 / 79
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 29 / 79
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 56 / 79
Ben Hughes Men Cat 3 67 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 32
Aaron Katin Men Masters 40+ 31 / 32
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 68 / 89
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 17
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 17

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Aaron Katin Men 40+ Masters 50 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Unknown Rider Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Shane Ferro Women Cat 3 999 / 26
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 5

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 3 / 16

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ Masters 2 / 14

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ Masters 6 / 16

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 3 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 27 / 58
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 72
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 72
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Pro - Cat 3 5 / 44
Unknown Rider Cat 3 21 / 59
Gregg Galletta 40+ cat 1-4 5 / 53
James Mahlmann 40+ cat 1-4 12 / 53

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 34

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men 2/3 2 / 19
Victor Gras Men 2/3 3 / 19
Unknown Rider Men 2/3 11 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Pablo Kohan Men Cat4/5-2 6 / 59
Luke Taylor Men Cat4/5-2 11 / 59
Cody Corona Men Cat4/5-2 22 / 59
Pablo Kohan Men Cat4/5 25 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 77
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 43 / 69
Luke Taylor Men Cat 4 45 / 69
Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 84
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 84
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 45+ 3 / 69
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 27 / 69
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 45+ 67 / 69
Jonas Gustafsson Men Masters 35+ 22 / 68
Aaron Katin Men Masters 35+ 60 / 68
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 68 / 68
Pablo Kohan Men Cat4/5 12 / 54
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 91

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 40 / 79
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 42 / 79
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 69
Shane Ferro Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 10

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 71
Greg Hruby Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 71
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 71
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Victor Gras Men Cat 2/3 5 / 79
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2/3 20 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 2/3 29 / 79
Aaron Katin Men Cat 2/3 48 / 79
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 58 / 79
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 2/3 3 / 32
Ellen Moses Women Cat 2/3 16 / 32
Stephanie Thompson Women Cat 2/3 21 / 32
Emily Singleton Women Cat 2/3 27 / 32
Shane Ferro Women Cat 2/3 28 / 32
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 999 / 32
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3/4 7 / 92
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3/4 20 / 92
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 11 / 27
Aaron Katin Men Master 40+ 19 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 4 16 / 91
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 17 / 31

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat4/5-2 43 / 70
Cody Corona Men Cat4/5 18 / 72
Luke Taylor Men Cat4/5 60 / 72

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 7 / 47
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 35+ 1 / 10
Pascal Sauvayre Men Gran Fondo 55+ 1 / 34

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

James Mahlmann Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Aaron Katin Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova Women senior P/1/2/3 4 / 4

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 36 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 37
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 10 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 5 / 35
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 12 / 37
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55-59 1 / 7

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 3 / 24
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 17 / 34

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Lucia Deng Overland Women 33 / 50

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 15 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4/5 22 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Erik Post Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 31 / 35
Charles Berckmann Cat 3 Men 36 / 61
Erik Lavoie Cat 3 Men 39 / 61
Aaron Katin Cat 3 Men 49 / 61
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 50
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4/5 21 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4/5 25 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Cody Corona Men 4-5 25 / 33

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ CRCA Master 1 / 3
Ceren Bingol WoMen CRCA Open 3 / 5
Sarah Chubb sauvayre WoMen CRCA Open 5 / 5

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4 7 / 63
Gregg Galletta Men PRO 1/2 11 / 54
Christopher Shaw Men PRO 1/2 44 / 54
Lucie Vagnerova Women OPEN 4 / 29
Sarah Sauvayre Women OPEN 8 / 29
Jaime Soper Women OPEN 22 / 29
Gina Rocco Women OPEN 23 / 29
Daniel Schmalz Men CAT 3 20 / 63
Aaron Katin Men CAT 3 51 / 63
Chas Berckmann Men CAT 3 62 / 63

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Shane Ferro Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 9
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 11
Shane Ferro Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 55+ 3 / 27

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Gregg Galletta M P/1/2/3 30 / 50

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 22 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 9 / 75

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Gregg Galletta Men Master Masters 40+ 3 / 30
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 2 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 5 / 24

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Aaron Katin Men Senior Cat 3-4 40 / 80
Cody Corona Men Senior Cat 3-4 45 / 80

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Jaime Soper 3 Women 4 / 15
Fanny Bourdais 3 Women 15 / 15
Marcus Dahllof Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 48
Unknown Rider 3 Men 33 / 40
Gina Rocco 4 Women 13 / 22

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 47

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 88 / 98
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 98
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 98
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 98
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Dara Kiese Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 22 / 99
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 42 / 99
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 44 / 99
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 55 / 99
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 97 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 22 / 99
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 42 / 99
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 44 / 99
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 55 / 99
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Dara Kiese Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 98
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 98
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 98
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Marcus Dahllof Men P/1/2 41 / 56

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 7 / 38

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 3 / 37
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 32
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 35 / 73
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 29
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 7 / 27
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 16 / 65
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 2 / 35
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 29
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 13 / 37
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 10 / 32
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 52 / 73
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Marcus Dahllof PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 16 / 62
Marcus Dahllof PRO-1-2-3 16 / 62

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Anneliese Haines Women Master 35+ 5 / 14
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 35+ 10 / 14
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 1 / 16
Gregg Galletta Men Master 35+ 4 / 21
Kevin Brubaker Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 999 / 30
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 62 / 99
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3 3 / 25
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3 5 / 25
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3 6 / 25
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3 21 / 25
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3 24 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 37 / 88
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Erik Post Men Cat 2 11 / 36
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 2 999 / 36
James Mahlmann Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Marcus Dahllof MASTER 35+ 34 / 41
Marcus Dahllof MEN PRO/1/2/3 45 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 12 / 45
Emily Singleton Women Cat4 4 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 64
Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 27 / 65
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 26 / 59
James Mahlmann Men PRO/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 62
Unknown Rider Men PRO/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Aaron Katin Men CAT 3 29 / 39

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 15 / 51
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 7 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 64
James Mahlmann Men Cat P/1/2/3 38 / 64
Aaron Katin Men Cat P/1/2/3 41 / 64

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 1 / 51
Marcus Dahllof Pro - Cat 3 13 / 48

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Singleton WoMen Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 1 / 47
Jaime Soper Women Cat 4 1 / 68
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 D 70 / 95
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 72 / 110
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 999 / 110
Erik Post Men Cat 2 19 / 70
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 25 / 70
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 2 27 / 70
James Horn Men Cat 2 33 / 70
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2 54 / 70
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2 55 / 70

Saddle Sore Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Erik Post A (1/2/3) 26 / 75

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4 Open 20 / 58
Erik Post Men PRO 123 Open 14 / 61
Aaron Katin Men PRO 123 Masters 29 / 35

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

James Mahlmann A (1/2/3) 18 / 51
Erik Lavoie A (1/2/3) 31 / 51
Unknown Rider A (1/2/3) 51 / 51

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Aaron Katin Men Cat P/1/2/3 34 / 49
Unknown Rider Men Cat P/1/2/3 45 / 49

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Dylan Lowe Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Sarah Sauvayre Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Fanny Bourdais Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 36 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 45 / 44

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Cody Corona Men3/4 43 / 45
Fanny Bourdais Women 123 12 / 12
Kevin Brubaker Men 123 34 / 40
Virginia Solomon Women 3/4 6 / 13
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 12 / 13
Cody Corona Men 4 33 / 47
Jaime Soper Women 4 3 / 15

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 60 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Fanny Bourdais Women Category 3-4 24 / 33
Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 56 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 57 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 71 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 14 / 20

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 6 / 24

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 20
Emily Underwood Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 5 C 24 / 43

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 10

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

David Muccioli Men Cat 5 - Under 35 14 / 21

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Stephanie Busloff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Pascal Sauvayre 102
Unknown Rider 94
Christopher Shaw 83
Greg Hruby 81
Gregg Galletta 66
Ben Hughes 63
James Mahlmann 59
Victor Gras 58
Emily Singleton 54
Cody Corona 51
Jonas Gustafsson 50
Tom Rodarie 42
Erik Lavoie 39
Michael Boardman 39
Jonathon Laurie 37
Joshua Noggle 36
Aaron Katin 34
Daniel Schmalz 33
Lucie Vagnerova 33
Ceren Bingol 32
Sarah Sauvayre 30
David Shuck 29
Patrick Torpey 28
Pablo Kohan 27
Sarah Chubb sauvayre 23
Lucia Deng 22
Michelle Rorke 20
Kendall Poe 17
Daniel Triller 17
Sam Nussenzweig 17
Shane Ferro 16
Alice Boyce 16
Kim Granlund 13
Erik Post 13
Jaime Soper 11
Emmett Gross 11
Veni Ercegovic 10
Ellen Moses 10
Colleen Conway 9
Fanny Bourdais 9
Galen Bolard 8
David Shirzad 8
Marcus Dahllof 8
Gina Rocco 7
Stephanie Thompson 7
Woody Baum 7
Luke Taylor 6
Kevin Brubaker 5
Dylan Lowe 4
Andrew Clerico 4
Emily Underwood 3
Josh Sakofsky 3
Virginia Solomon 3
Chas Berckmann 3
Joshua Lipka 3
Jennifer Poirier 3
Tiffany Thomas 3
Thomas Patton 2
Dara Kiese 2
Rebecca Hicks 2
Frank Cundiff 1
Anneliese Haines 1
Charles Berckmann 1
Stephanie Busloff 1
Emma Betuel 1
Ilkka Kruus 1
Marta Kirsis 1
David Muccioli 1
James Horn 1