Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/ROCKSTARGAMES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Gregg Galletta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 89
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 89
Ben Hughes Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 89
Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 89
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 29 / 41
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 15 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Victor Gras Men Pro/1 5 / 48
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Victor Gras Men Pro/1 13 / 58
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 4 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Victor Gras Men Pro/1 6 / 74
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 999 / 36
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 4 / 31
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 999 / 31
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 21 / 65
David Shuck Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 36
Victor Gras Men Pro/1 16 / 76
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1 69 / 76
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 40 / 41
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 5 / 33
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 22 / 33
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 31
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 31 / 66
David Shuck Men Cat 2 15 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1 43 / 80
Victor Gras Men Pro/1 52 / 80
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 38 / 42
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 6 / 33
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 20 / 33
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 35
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3 45 / 67
David Shuck Men Cat 2 32 / 59
Greg Hruby Men Cat 2 55 / 59

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 2
Pascal Sauvayre Men Race 2 55-59 Masters 3 / 3
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 4
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 2 / 6

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 51
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 51

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 38

CRCA - CLUB RACE SERIES (Top 10 Reported Only) (Aug 19 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 79

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women 3 1 / 6
David Shuck Men Cat 2 6 / 14
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1 7 / 15
Victor Gras Men Pro/1 9 / 15

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 35-39 Masters 7 / 7
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 42
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 28 / 36

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 67

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 64
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 64
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 999 / 21
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 4/5 999 / 15
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 9 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 44
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 44

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 48 / 49

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

David Shuck Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 69
Gregg Galletta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 69
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69
Pablo Kohan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Paul Yeates Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 69
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 107
Veni Ercegovic Women Open Cat3/4/5 3 / 23
Lucia Deng Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Lucia Deng Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Veni Ercegovic Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Ceren Bingol Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 35+ 22 / 35
Erik Lavoie Men Masters 35+ 25 / 35
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 6 / 20

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Ellen Moses Women Masters 50+ 4 / 5

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Aaron Katin Masters Men 1/2/3 30 / 52

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Open Cat3 31 / 65
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 80
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 80
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Woody Baum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 80
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 80
David Shuck Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 80
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 10 / 36
Lucia Deng Women Open Open 11 / 36
Veni Ercegovic Women Open Open 13 / 36
Ceren Bingol Women Open Open 14 / 36
Emily Singleton Women Open Open 16 / 36
Michelle Rorke Women Open Open 19 / 36
Marta Kirsis Women Open Open 25 / 36
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Open 33 / 36
Ellen Moses Women Open Open 35 / 36

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 64
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 38

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 40
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Paul Yeates Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 66
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 66
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 66
Kim Granlund Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 66
Woody Baum Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 66
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 66
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 29 / 91
Lucia Deng Men Masters 40+ 37 / 91
Veni Ercegovic Men Masters 40+ 64 / 91
Emily Singleton Men Masters 40+ 66 / 91
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 68 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 38
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 18
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 18
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 12
David Shuck Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Paul Yeates Men Open Cat3 6 / 45
Kim Granlund Men Open Cat3 28 / 45
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 34
Michelle Rorke Women Open Cat3 4 / 17
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat3 14 / 17
Alice Boyce Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Paul Yeates Men Open Cat3 26 / 51
Kim Granlund Men Open Cat3 48 / 51
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 29
Michelle Rorke Women Open Cat3 7 / 15
Alice Boyce Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 28

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Cody Corona Men Open Cat4 51 / 52
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 58
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 58
James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Open Cat3 20 / 52
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat3 35 / 52
Michelle Rorke Women Open Cat3 7 / 18
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat3 11 / 18
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat3 14 / 18
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 34
Alice Boyce Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Paul Yeates Men Open Cat3 2 / 46
Kim Granlund Men Open Cat3 17 / 46
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 35
Alice Boyce Women Open Cat4/5 19 / 29
Michelle Rorke Women Open Cat3 2 / 21
Veni Ercegovic Women Open Cat3 9 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat3 17 / 21
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat3 18 / 21

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre WOMEN MASTER 35+ 1 / 6
Pascal Sauvayre MASTER 55+ 2 / 13

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2 20 / 61

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat3 13 / 34
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat3 19 / 34
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat3 28 / 34
Kim Granlund Men Open Cat3 30 / 34
Cody Corona Men Open Cat4 46 / 47
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat Open 7 / 29
Lucia Deng Women Open Pro/Cat Open 14 / 29
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/Cat Open 18 / 29
Ellen Moses Women Open Pro/Cat Open 20 / 29

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2 16 / 61

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

David Shuck Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 65

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women 1/2/34 8 / 24

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 30
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 27

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Cody Corona Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 63
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Michelle Rorke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 41
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 41

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Paul Yeates Men 3 20 / 39
David Shuck Men Pro/1/2 7 / 34
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 37

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 45+ 24 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Daniel Triller Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 79
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 79
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 79
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 79
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 79
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 24 / 106
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 44 / 106
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 86 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 28

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Ben Hughes Men Open Master 55+ 7 / 9
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 30

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Paul Yeates Men Open Cat3 10 / 90
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat3 13 / 90
Ben Hughes Men Open Cat3 43 / 90
Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat3 57 / 90
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat3 85 / 90
Michelle Rorke Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Ceren Bingol Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Ellen Moses Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 36
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 97
David Shuck Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 97
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 97
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 97
James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 97
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 97
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 97

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Kim Granlund Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 24

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 4 / 90
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 29 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 63 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 9 / 19
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 15 / 19
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 36
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 36
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 31 / 72
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 42 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 18 / 79
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 21 / 79
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 59 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 16 / 17
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 4 / 55
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Ceren Bingol Open 8 / 11

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 28 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro & Cats 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 2 / 90
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 34 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 67 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 9 / 19
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 16 / 19
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 34
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 34
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 4 / 70
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 49 / 70

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

David Shuck Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 3 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2 10 / 90
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 18 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/1/2 19 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 6 / 19
Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 15 / 19
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 36
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 36
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 14 / 72
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 45 / 72
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 62 / 72

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 42

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 17 / 42
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 5 / 8

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro-3 6 / 58

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Ilkka Kruus Men Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Frank Cundiff Men 2/3 11 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 29 / 47
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Lucia Deng Women Open Cat3 4 / 9
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat3 4 / 48
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat3 22 / 48
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat3 25 / 48
David Shuck Men Open Cat2 3 / 20
Gregg Galletta Men Open Cat2 10 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 46
Cody Corona Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 46
James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat 2/3 19 / 52
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat 2/3 45 / 52
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat 3/4/5 9 / 27
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 40+ 12 / 26
Michael Boardman Masters 40+ 21 / 26
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Cat 2/3 7 / 15
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat 2/3 13 / 15
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Ben Hughes Men Open Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Cody Corona Men Open Cat 4 29 / 56

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 8 / 62
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 53 / 62
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 57 / 62

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ (1-4) 5 / 17
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 40+ (1-3) 2 / 3
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 50+ 2 / 7
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ 21 / 27

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Greg Hruby Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 70
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 70
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 70
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 70
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 70

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Michelle Rorke WOMEN P123 4 / 29
Lucie Vagnerova WOMEN P123 26 / 29
David Shuck MEN CAT 3 2 / 53
Unknown Rider MATER 60+ 17 / 26
Ben Hughes MASTER 50+ 34 / 71
Gregg Galletta MASTER 40 + 19 / 51
Jonas Gustafsson MEN PRO 123 9 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Ben Hughes MASTER 50+ 27 / 57
James Mahlmann MASTER 40+ 6 / 42
Michael Boardman MASTER 40+ 7 / 42
David Shuck MEN CAT 3 2 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Open Cat4 23 / 72
Cody Corona Men Open Cat4 49 / 72
Paul Yeates Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 97
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 97
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 97
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 97
Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 97
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 96 / 97

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Michelle Rorke Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

David Shuck Men pro/1/2/3 50 / 60

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Greg Hruby B(3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 46
Jonas Gustafsson A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 32
Victor Gras A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 6 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Daniel Triller Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 62
Woody Baum Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 62
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 62
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 62
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 24 / 93
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 62 / 93
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 72 / 93
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 76 / 93

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

James Mahlmann A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 11 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Open Cat4 20 / 65
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 74
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 74
Woody Baum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 74
James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 74
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 74
Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 74
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 74
Paul Yeates Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 74

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Michael Boardman Men Masters 35+ 28 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

David Shuck Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 49 / 49

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

David Shuck cat 3/4 6 / 65

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Kim Granlund Men Open Cat4 3 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 51 / 72
Cody Corona Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 48 / 54
Kim Granlund Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 49 / 54
Cody Corona Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 57 / 61

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Greg Hruby Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 37 / 40

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Lucia Deng Women Open Cat2/3 12 / 19
Victor Gras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 71
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 71
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 71
Woody Baum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 71
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 71
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 72
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat3/4/5 10 / 27
Ellen Moses Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Lucia Deng Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Woody Baum Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 86
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 86

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 3 10 / 30

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

David Shuck Men Cat 3 9 / 33

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 74
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 74
David Shuck Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 74
Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 74
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 74
Thomas Patton Men Open Cat1/2/3 63 / 74
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open Open 2 / 15
Ellen Moses Women Open Open 14 / 15
Aaron Katin Men Masters 40+ 4 / 50
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 17 / 50
Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ 46 / 50

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 42 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 45+ 20 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Victor Gras Men Cat 2 11 / 62
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 55 / 62
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 11 / 61
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 5 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 999 / 30
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 42 / 70
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 3 / 80
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 39 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 2 / 28
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 10 / 28
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 47 / 68
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 4 / 79
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 43 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 11 / 30
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 51 / 70
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 2 / 80
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 8 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 6 / 30
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 30 / 30
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 26 / 70
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 7 / 80
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 8 / 80

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men CRCA Open 2 / 11
Greg Hruby Men CRCA Open 6 / 11
Lucie Vagnerova Women CRCA Open 3 / 6
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women CRCA Open 4 / 6
Michael Boardman Men CRCA 40+ 1 / 3
Pascal Sauvayre Men CRCA 40+ 2 / 3

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 12 / 20
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 21 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men PRO/1/2 93 / 97

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 7 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 40
Victor Gras Men Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 54

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 6 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 75
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 16 / 54

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Open Cat3 39 / 40

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 37 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 75
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 22 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 31 / 54

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Aaron Katin Men 45+ Masters 2 / 40

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 57

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Master 50+ 49 / 69
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 4 / 41
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 60 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Open Cat3 53 / 56
Gregg Galletta Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 78
Aaron Katin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Ceren Bingol Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40
Shane Ferro Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40
Cody Corona Men Open Cat4 47 / 83

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 52

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat3 17 / 23
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat3 22 / 23

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 32
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 32
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat3 18 / 19

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 28
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat3 16 / 23
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat3 23 / 23

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 29
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat3 9 / 24
Veni Ercegovic Women Open Cat3 16 / 24
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat3 20 / 24

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 26
Gregg Galletta Men Master Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 40 / 51
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 12

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 15 / 68
Sam Nussenzweig Men SENIOR CAT 3 5 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Cody Corona Men Open Cat4 26 / 28

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Sarah Sauvayre Women OPEN 9 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 20 / 53
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 17 / 48

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Ben Hughes Men Open Cat3 38 / 67
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat3 41 / 67
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat3 45 / 67
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Thomas Patton Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 58
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 58
Aaron Katin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 58
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Veni Ercegovic Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Ceren Bingol Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Colleen Conway Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Cody Corona Men Open Cat4 70 / 83

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Josh Sakofsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men 3-4 9 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men 3-4 36 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men CAT 3/4 4 / 63

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig MEN CAT 3/4 5 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Cody Corona Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 41
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
Aaron Katin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Pablo Kohan Men 3 8 / 46
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2 12 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Josh Sakofsky Men Open Cat3 35 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 20 / 85
James Mahlmann Men Masters 40+ 27 / 85
Aaron Katin Men Masters 40+ 51 / 85
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 78 / 85
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 40+ 79 / 85
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 83 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Master Masters 45+ 2 / 4
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 20

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Victor Gras Men P/1/2 16 / 45

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Aaron Katin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 98
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 98
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 39
Veni Ercegovic Women Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 39
Ellen Moses Women Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 39
Lucia Deng Women Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 39
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 39
Shane Ferro Women Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 39
Colleen Conway Women Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 39
Gina Rocco Women Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 39
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 39
Cody Corona Men Open Cat4 59 / 95
Luke Taylor Men Open Cat4 88 / 95
Ben Hughes Men Open Cat3 52 / 92
Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat3 77 / 92
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat3 78 / 92
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat3 91 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Aaron Katin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 68
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 68
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 8 / 67
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 23 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 68
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 68
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 12 / 67
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 21 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 81
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 81
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 81
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 9 / 73
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 36 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 87
Gregg Galletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 87
Shane Ferro Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 48 / 92
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 51 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Unknown Rider Masters Men 60+ 6 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 64
Victor Gras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Paul Yeates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64
Erik Lavoie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 64
Josh Sakofsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 64
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 64

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 75 / 84

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 49
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Paul Yeates Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 25
Shane Ferro Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25
Ellen Moses Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 25
Victor Gras Men Cat 2/3 6 / 86
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2/3 13 / 86
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 2/3 27 / 86
James Mahlmann Men Cat 2/3 34 / 86
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 2/3 39 / 86
Aaron Katin Men Cat 2/3 50 / 86
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 60 / 86
Ellen Moses Women Cat 2/3 16 / 34
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Colleen Conway Women Cat 2/3 27 / 34
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3/4 3 / 87
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 87
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3/4 47 / 87
Aaron Katin Men Master 40+ 2 / 22
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 999 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Paul Yeates Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2 1 / 32
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 3 / 32
Victor Gras Men Cat 2 13 / 32
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3 14 / 79
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3 16 / 79
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3 29 / 79
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 56 / 79
Ben Hughes Men Cat 3 67 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 32
Aaron Katin Men Masters 40+ 31 / 32
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 68 / 89
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 17
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 17

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Aaron Katin Men 40+ Masters 50 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Unknown Rider Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Shane Ferro Women Cat 3 999 / 26
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 5

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 3 / 16

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ Masters 2 / 14

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ Masters 6 / 16

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 3 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 27 / 58
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 72
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 72
Paul Yeates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 72
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Pro - Cat 3 5 / 44
Paul Yeates Cat 3 21 / 59
Gregg Galletta 40+ cat 1-4 5 / 53
James Mahlmann 40+ cat 1-4 12 / 53

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 34

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men 2/3 2 / 19
Victor Gras Men 2/3 3 / 19
Paul Yeates Men 2/3 11 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat4/5-2 6 / 59
Luke Taylor Men Open Cat4/5-2 11 / 59
Cody Corona Men Open Cat4/5-2 22 / 59
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 77
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 43 / 69
Luke Taylor Men Cat 4 45 / 69
Paul Yeates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 84
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 84
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 45+ 3 / 69
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 27 / 69
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 45+ 67 / 69
Jonas Gustafsson Men Masters 35+ 22 / 68
Aaron Katin Men Masters 35+ 60 / 68
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 68 / 68
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 54
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 91

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 40 / 79
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3/4 42 / 79
Victor Gras Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 69
Shane Ferro Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 10

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Jonas Gustafsson Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 71
Greg Hruby Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 71
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 71
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Victor Gras Men Cat 2/3 5 / 79
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 2/3 20 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 2/3 29 / 79
Aaron Katin Men Cat 2/3 48 / 79
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 58 / 79
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 2/3 3 / 32
Ellen Moses Women Cat 2/3 16 / 32
Stephanie Thompson Women Cat 2/3 21 / 32
Emily Singleton Women Cat 2/3 27 / 32
Shane Ferro Women Cat 2/3 28 / 32
Lucia Deng Women Cat 2/3 999 / 32
Greg Hruby Men Cat 3/4 7 / 92
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 3/4 20 / 92
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 11 / 27
Aaron Katin Men Master 40+ 19 / 27
Pablo Kohan Men Cat 4 16 / 91
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 17 / 31

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Cody Corona Men Open Cat4/5-2 43 / 70
Cody Corona Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 72
Luke Taylor Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 72

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 7 / 47
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 35+ 1 / 10
Pascal Sauvayre Men Gran Fondo 55+ 1 / 34

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

James Mahlmann Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Aaron Katin Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova Women senior P/1/2/3 4 / 4

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 36 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 37
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 10 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 5 / 35
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 12 / 37
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55-59 1 / 7

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 3 / 24
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 17 / 34

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Lucia Deng Overland Women 33 / 50

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 15 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4/5 22 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Erik Post Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 31 / 35
Charles Berckmann Cat 3 Men 36 / 61
Erik Lavoie Cat 3 Men 39 / 61
Aaron Katin Cat 3 Men 49 / 61
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 50
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4/5 21 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4/5 25 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Cody Corona Men 4-5 25 / 33

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ CRCA Master 1 / 3
Ceren Bingol Women Open CRCA Open 3 / 5
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open CRCA Open 5 / 5

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Cody Corona Men CAT 4 7 / 63
Gregg Galletta Men PRO 1/2 11 / 54
Christopher Shaw Men PRO 1/2 44 / 54
Lucie Vagnerova Women OPEN 4 / 29
Sarah Sauvayre Women OPEN 8 / 29
Jaime Soper Women OPEN 22 / 29
Gina Rocco Women OPEN 23 / 29
Daniel Schmalz Men CAT 3 20 / 63
Aaron Katin Men CAT 3 51 / 63
Chas Berckmann Men CAT 3 62 / 63

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Shane Ferro Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 9
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 11
Shane Ferro Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 55+ 3 / 27

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Gregg Galletta M P/1/2/3 30 / 50

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 22 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 9 / 75

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Gregg Galletta Men Master Masters 40+ 3 / 30
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 2 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 5 / 24

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Aaron Katin Men Senior Cat 3-4 40 / 80
Cody Corona Men Senior Cat 3-4 45 / 80

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Jaime Soper 3 Women 4 / 15
Fanny Bourdais 3 Women 15 / 15
Marcus Dahllof Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 48
Paul Yeates 3 Men 33 / 40
Gina Rocco 4 Women 13 / 22

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Erik Post Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 47

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 88 / 98
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 98
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 98
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 98
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Dara Kiese Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 22 / 99
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 42 / 99
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 44 / 99
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 55 / 99
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 97 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 22 / 99
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 42 / 99
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 44 / 99
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 55 / 99
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Dara Kiese Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 98
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 98
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 98
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Marcus Dahllof Men P/1/2 41 / 56

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 7 / 38

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 3 / 37
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 32
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 35 / 73
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 29
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 7 / 27
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 16 / 65
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 2 / 35
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 29
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 13 / 37
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 10 / 32
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 52 / 73
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Marcus Dahllof PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 16 / 62
Marcus Dahllof PRO-1-2-3 16 / 62

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Anneliese Haines Women Master 35+ 5 / 14
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 35+ 10 / 14
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 1 / 16
Gregg Galletta Men Master 35+ 4 / 21
Kevin Brubaker Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 999 / 30
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 62 / 99
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3 3 / 25
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3 5 / 25
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3 6 / 25
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3 21 / 25
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3 24 / 25
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 37 / 88
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Erik Post Men Cat 2 11 / 36
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 2 999 / 36
James Mahlmann Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Marcus Dahllof MASTER 35+ 34 / 41
Marcus Dahllof MEN PRO/1/2/3 45 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 12 / 45
Emily Singleton Women Cat4 4 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 64
Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 27 / 65
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Cody Corona Men Open Cat 4 26 / 59
James Mahlmann Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 62
Paul Yeates Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Aaron Katin Men CAT 3 29 / 39

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 15 / 51
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 7 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 64
James Mahlmann Men Cat P/1/2/3 38 / 64
Aaron Katin Men Cat P/1/2/3 41 / 64

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 1 / 51
Marcus Dahllof Pro - Cat 3 13 / 48

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Singleton Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 1 / 47
Jaime Soper Women Cat 4 1 / 68
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 D 70 / 95
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 72 / 110
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 999 / 110
Erik Post Men Cat 2 19 / 70
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 25 / 70
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 2 27 / 70
James Horn Men Cat 2 33 / 70
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2 54 / 70
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2 55 / 70

Saddle Sore Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Erik Post A (1/2/3) 26 / 75

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4 Open 20 / 58
Erik Post Men PRO 123 Open 14 / 61
Aaron Katin Men PRO 123 Masters 29 / 35

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

James Mahlmann A (1/2/3) 18 / 51
Erik Lavoie A (1/2/3) 31 / 51
Paul Yeates A (1/2/3) 51 / 51

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Aaron Katin Men Cat P/1/2/3 34 / 49
Paul Yeates Men Cat P/1/2/3 45 / 49

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Dylan Lowe Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Sarah Sauvayre Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Fanny Bourdais Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 36 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 45 / 44

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Cody Corona Men3/4 43 / 45
Fanny Bourdais Women 123 12 / 12
Kevin Brubaker Men 123 34 / 40
Virginia Solomon Women 3/4 6 / 13
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 12 / 13
Cody Corona Men 4 33 / 47
Jaime Soper Women 4 3 / 15

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 60 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Fanny Bourdais Women Category 3-4 24 / 33
Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 56 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 57 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 71 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 14 / 20

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 6 / 24

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 20
Emily Underwood Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 5 C 24 / 43

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 10

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

David Muccioli Men Cat 5 - Under 35 14 / 21

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Stephanie Busloff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Pascal Sauvayre 102
Cody Corona 50
Jonas Gustafsson 47
Greg Hruby 43
Paul Yeates 42
Victor Gras 40
Christopher Shaw 38
Gregg Galletta 38
James Mahlmann 35
Aaron Katin 34
Lucie Vagnerova 33
David Shuck 28
Sarah Sauvayre 28
Ben Hughes 27
Pablo Kohan 27
Sarah Chubb sauvayre 23
Lucia Deng 22
Ceren Bingol 21
Michelle Rorke 20
Emily Singleton 19
Erik Lavoie 19
Daniel Schmalz 19
Sam Nussenzweig 17
Shane Ferro 16
Erik Post 13
Michael Boardman 12
Daniel Triller 12
Kim Granlund 12
Jaime Soper 11
Jonathon Laurie 10
Ellen Moses 10
Veni Ercegovic 10
Colleen Conway 9
Fanny Bourdais 9
Marcus Dahllof 8
Gina Rocco 7
Luke Taylor 6
Woody Baum 6
Emily Singleton 5
Unknown Rider 5
Kevin Brubaker 5
Dylan Lowe 4
Andrew Clerico 4
Alice Boyce 4
Emily Underwood 3
Josh Sakofsky 3
Virginia Solomon 3
Chas Berckmann 3
Dara Kiese 2
Rebecca Hicks 2
Thomas Patton 2
Ilkka Kruus 1
Stephanie Thompson 1
Marta Kirsis 1
David Muccioli 1
James Horn 1
Frank Cundiff 1
Anneliese Haines 1
Stephanie Busloff 1
Charles Berckmann 1