Log In

Team Overview: Guy's Racing Club
(redirected from: Guy's Bicycle Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 30
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 30
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 19
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 19
William Marquis Men 4549 Masters 22 / 22

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35+ 8 / 60

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Andrew Buck Men 65-69 Masters 8 / 24
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 67 / 70

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 10 / 40
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 3 / 30
Mark Featherman Men Masters 55+ 9 / 30

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 7 / 32

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Andrew Buck Men Masters 65-69 12 / 29

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55+ 1 / 13
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ 3 / 13
Steve Barnes Men 55+ 12 / 13
Christina Danielewicz Women 50+ 4 / 4
Pamela Wahl Women 35+ 1 / 2
Joe Lanza Men 45+ 8 / 14
Greg Danielewicz Men 45+ 9 / 14
George Kotokis Men 45+ 11 / 14
Patrick Walter Men 35+ 1 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 98
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 66 / 98
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 92 / 98

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 15 / 33

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Open 2 / 7
Eric Panhorst Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 22
Christina Danielewicz Women Non Cat4/5 10 / 10
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 22 / 22
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Pamela Wahl Women Open 2 / 8

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 9 / 39

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 12 / 63
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 15 / 63
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 44 / 63
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 35 / 42

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 9

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Martin Lorenz Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 10
Andrew Buck Men 65-69 Masters 10 / 10
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 22
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 22
Andrew Buck Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 22
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 17

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Open Open 1 / 11
Pamela Wahl Women Open Open 2 / 7
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 6 / 10
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 9 / 10

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 50

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

George Kotokis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 72
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 72
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 72
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 72
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 72
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 59
Mark Featherman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 59
Sean Oreilly Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 32
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 32
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 32
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 65
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 65
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 65
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 65

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Christina Danielewicz Women Non Cat4/5 8 / 9
Doug Morris Men Masters 55+ 15 / 20
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 10 / 12
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 12 / 12

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Open 1 / 14
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Pamela Wahl Women Open 2 / 10

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55+ Masters 2 / 33
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ Masters 26 / 33
Phil Hoke Men 55+ Masters 27 / 33
Joseph Manacchio Men 45+ Masters 7 / 41
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Masters 11 / 41
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 33 / 41
Bruce Brodowski Men 4-5 56 / 64

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 40+ 73 / 93

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Eric Panhorst Men Open Cat 4-5 7 / 16
Douglas Morrison Men Masters 55-64 10 / 15
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55-64 15 / 15
Bruce Brodowski Men Open Non Bike B 13 / 17
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45-54 8 / 8
Christina Danielewicz Women Open Non Bike B 7 / 7

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

David Detlefsen Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 23

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 1 / 38
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 35 / 38
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 27 / 42
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 25 / 42
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 45+ 30 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 1 / 49
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 5 / 49
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 27 / 49
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 55+ 31 / 49
Doug Morris Men Masters 55+ 38 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 6 / 48
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 39 / 48
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 43 / 48
Eric Panhorst Men Open Cat5 9 / 32

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Masters 55+ 1 / 22
Sean Oreilly Masters 55+ 7 / 22
Steve Sombrano Masters 45+ 3 / 27
Gregory Danielewicz Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Joseph Lanza Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 27 / 27

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Tamara Detlefsen Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 5
Bruce Brodowski Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 46
David Detlefsen Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 46
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 15 / 25
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ 17 / 25

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Master 1 / 9
Doug Morris Men 45+ Master 7 / 9

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Shelby Tramel Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Stephen Sambrano MEN 40-55 2 / 31

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 13 / 17

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 45

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 2 / 11

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 40+ 1 / 7
Pamela Wahl Women Masters 40+ 1 / 4

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 4 / 20
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 15 / 21
Sue Wiedorn Women 1 St Timers CAT 4 1 / 5

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Non 1 / 30
Pamela Wahl Women Open Open 6 / 7

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Amanda Swords Women CAT 4 8 / 11
Stephen Ponzer Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 7 / 13
Gregory Danielewicz Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 35
Kelli Wright Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 9 / 33
William Marquis Men Masters 55+ 23 / 33
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 10 / 33
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Sue Wiedorn Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 19
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 32
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 15 / 15

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 9
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Pamela Wahl Women Open Open 2 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 40 / 61
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 32 / 60
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 11 / 13

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Bob Kehl Men Men's Master 55+ 5 / 17

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Amanda Swords Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Sue Wiedorn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 50
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 50
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 50

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 19 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 19 / 19

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Martin Lorenz Men 55+ Masters 20 / 28
Stephen Ponzer Men CAT 4/5 16 / 36
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 7 / 40
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 12 / 40
Gary Cohen Men 45+ Masters 30 / 40
Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 3 / 12

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 23 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 24 / 24

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 22 / 23
Pamela Wahl Women Open Open 4 / 6

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men CAT 3 23 / 24
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 20 / 27
Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 2 / 6
Amanda Swords Women CAT 4 3 / 6
Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 7 / 21
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ Masters 20 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 24 / 24

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 15 / 16
Jill Waggett Women Non 5 / 8

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Gary Cohen Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 29
Gregory Danielewicz Men 35-39 Masters 27 / 29
Martin Lorenz Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 8
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Martin Lorenz Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 47
Joseph Kenas Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 47
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 47
Bob Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 47
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 52
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 52

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 12

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55+ Masters 4 / 29
William Marquis Men 55+ Masters 25 / 29
George Kellerjr Men CAT 5 36 / 44
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ Masters 11 / 29
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 15 / 29
George Kotokis Men 45+ Masters 18 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 29

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Kelli Wright Women SENIOR CAT 4 1 / 18
Mitchell Ponzer Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Stephen Ponzer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

George Kotokis Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 23 / 59
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 54 / 59

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 2 / 10
Kelli Wright Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 18 / 48
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 38 / 48

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ 8 / 12
George Kellerjr Men Non Bike 22 / 25
Samer Eid Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 2 / 8

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Martin Lorenz Men 65+ 1 / 3
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ 1 / 39
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 7 / 39
Sean Oreilly Men 55+/65+ 1 / 40
Bob Kehl Men 55+/65+ 7 / 40
Martin Lorenz Men 55+/65+ 10 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Valerie Gould Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
George Kotokis Men 45-54 Masters 34 / 51
Sean Oreilly Men 55+/65+ Masters 3 / 44
Martin Lorenz Men 55+/65+ Masters 12 / 44
Bob Kehl Men 55+/65+ Masters 13 / 44
William Marquis Men 55+/65+ Masters 30 / 44

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Jill Waggett Women Non 10 / 10
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 25 / 26

Finger Lakes Circuit Race (Jun 18 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 30 / 33
Kelli Wright Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Valerie Gould Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Amanda Swords Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Kelli Wright Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 1 / 28
Bob Kehl Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 4 / 28
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 21 / 28
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 26 / 28

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 22 / 61
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35+ 48 / 61

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 4 / 32

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ MASTER 8 / 14
Mark Featherman Men 45+ MASTER 12 / 14
George Kotokis Men 45+ MASTER 14 / 14
Patrick Walter Men 35+ MASTER 2 / 15
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ MASTER 1 / 26
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ MASTER 15 / 26
William Marquis Men 55+ MASTER 17 / 26
Steve Barnes Men 55+ MASTER 26 / 26
Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 3 / 19
Laura King Women CAT 4 18 / 19
Martin Lorenz Men 65+ MASTER 2 / 7
Judah Featherman Men 15-16 JUNIOR 7 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 50-54 30 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66
Martin Lorenz Men Master 65-69 5 / 20
Robert Kehl Men Master 60-64 11 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Martin Lorenz Men Master 65-69 4 / 31

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 56
Gary Cohen Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 56
Doug Morris Men MR Cat 3/4 27 / 34

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 23
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 23
Mark Featherman Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 31
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 31
William Marquis Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 31
Kelli Wright Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 5

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Amanda Swords Women Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Scott Reynolds Men Category 4 - 50+ 42 / 74
Mark Featherman Masters Men 50+ 7 / 21

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Stephen Ponzer 15-16 Junior Boys Age 3 / 4

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 18 / 84
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 28 / 84
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 64 / 84
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 8 / 46
Robert Kehl Men Masters 35+ 60 / 76
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 63 / 76
George Kotokis Men Masters 35+ 70 / 76

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Jill Waggett Women Non 5 / 13
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 23 / 25
Kelli Wright Women Open Open 5 / 8

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Robert Kehl Men 55+/65+ Master 8 / 29
Joseph Kenas Men 55+/65+ Master 11 / 29
Martin Lorenz Men 55+/65+ Master 13 / 29
William Marquis Men 55+/65+ Master 24 / 29
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Master 23 / 29
William Marquis Men 45+ Master 29 / 29

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Doug Morris Men 45+/55+ MASTER 8 / 15

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Prologue Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Doug Morris Men MASTER 45+/55+ 8 / 15

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Men's Masters (45+) 16 / 39

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 11 / 15

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Open Cat4 2 / 9
Jill Waggett Women Non 4 / 8
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 22 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Doug Morris Men CAT 4 52 / 54
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Masters 22 / 38
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ MASTER 15 / 20
Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 1 / 16
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 11 / 16

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ Masters 1 / 14
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ Masters 10 / 14

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ Masters 4 / 16
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ Masters 13 / 16

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 18
Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 1 / 15
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 10 / 15

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 4 / 64
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 11 / 64
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ 19 / 64
Martin Lorenz Men Master 45+ 39 / 64
Raymond Brettle Men Master 45+ 53 / 64
Joseph Kenas Men Master 45+ 54 / 64
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 58 / 64
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 61 / 64
George Kotokis Men Master 45+ 62 / 64

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 21
Bob Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 21
Joseph Kenas Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 21

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Jill Waggett Women Non 5 / 11
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 20 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 80
Patrick Kelly Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 80
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 80
George Kotokis Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 80
Martin Lorenz Men 45-49 Masters 56 / 80
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 70 / 80
Raymond Brettle Men 45-49 Masters 78 / 80
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 80 / 80
Martin Lorenz Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 4
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 34
Joseph Kenas Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 34
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 34
Shreeram Mudambi Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 34
David Nesler Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 34
Bob Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 34
Valerie Gould Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
William Marquis Men Cat 4 31 / 37

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Jill Waggett Women Non 4 / 9
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 22 / 22

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 9
George Keller Men Non 26 / 31

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Martin Lorenz Men 65+ 1 / 5
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ 4 / 31
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 8 / 31
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 11 / 31
Scott Reynolds Men 55+ 25 / 31
Phil Hoke Men 55+ 31 / 31
Greg Danielewicz Men 45+ 31 / 43
Amanda Swords Women 3/4 19 / 39
Kelli Wright Women 3/4 25 / 39

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 16 / 16
George Keller Men Open Non 19 / 22

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 41

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Robert Kehl Men Masters 45+ 13 / 27
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 45+ 23 / 27
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 26 / 27
William Marquis Men Cat 4 21 / 36

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Cat 3/4 52 / 79

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Open D 7 / 1

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Patrick Kelly Men Master 35+ 17 / 31
William Marquis Men Master 35+ 18 / 31
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 14 / 38
Bob Kehl Men Master 45+ 15 / 38
Patrick Kelly Men Master 45+ 34 / 38

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 1 / 10
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 2 / 10

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 5 / 17
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 9 / 17
David Nesler Men 45+ Masters 14 / 17
Doug Morris Men 45+ Masters 16 / 17

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Doug Morris MEN CAT 4 4 / 5

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ 13 / 47
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 12 / 47

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Bob Kehl Men Cat 2/3 27 / 45

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 10 / 24
Shreeram Mudambi Men 55+ Masters 21 / 24
Edwin Hein Men CAT 4/5 10 / 27
Gerald Johnston Men CAT 4/5 19 / 27
Doug Morris Men CAT 4/5 20 / 27
Andreina Perez Women CAT 4 10 / 18
Pamela Wahl Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 6

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

George Kotokis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ 7 / 32
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 34 / 54

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Mark Featherman Men 45+ MASTER 6 / 52
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ MASTER 40 / 52
Alan Silverman Men CAT 3/4 25 / 40

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Kelli Wright Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Alan Silverman Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Bob Kehl Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Stephen Ponzer Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 7 / 9

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Robert Kehl Men Open 45+ 16 / 47
Gary Cohen Men Open 45+ 18 / 47
Paul Gross Men Open 45+ 36 / 47
George Kotokis Men Open 45+ 38 / 47
Doug Morris Men Open 45+ 42 / 47
Gerald Johnston Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 22

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Pamela Wahl Women Non 2 / 11
Patrick Walter Men 35+ Master 1 / 6

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Charles Rowland Men MASTERS 45+ Open 33 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Charles Rowland Men MASTERS 45+ Open 33 / 33

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Doug Morris Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Paul Gross Men 45+ MASTERS 32 / 44
Gary Cohen Men 45+ MASTERS 42 / 44
Doug Morris Men 45+ MASTERS 43 / 44

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Charles Rowland Men MASTERS 45+ Open 35 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Charles Rowland Men MASTERS 45+ Open 30 / 35

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Kelli Wright Women 35-39 MASTER 1 / 2
Stephen Ponzer Men Open 2 / 2
George Kotokis Men 45-49 MASTER 7 / 10
Pamela Wahl Eddy Merck 8 / 10
Patrick Walter Men 40-44 MASTER 1 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Charles Rowland Men MASTERS 45+ Open 38 / 38

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Robert Kehl Men 55+ Masters 3 / 34
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Masters 20 / 35
George Kotokis Men 45+ Masters 28 / 35

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Paul Gross Men 45+ Masters 36 / 50

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 23 / 33

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 11 / 47
Paul Gross Men 45+ Masters 45 / 75
George Kotokis Men 45+ Masters 62 / 75
Doug Morris Men 45+ Masters 73 / 75

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Kelli Wright Women Non 1 / 14
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 1 / 5

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Paul Gross Men 45+ Masters 23 / 36

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

George Kotokis Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 52
Mark Featherman Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 52
Gary Cohen Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 52
Gerald Johnston Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 52
Jim Lex Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 52
Gerald Johnston Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Jim Lex Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 8
Bob Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 15

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Martin Lorenz M 55+ 16 / 19

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Gary Cohen Men 35-39 Masters 43 / 55

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Jim Lex Men Open Cat 4 49 / 52
Doug Morris Men Open Cat 4 50 / 52
Gary Cohen Men Open Cat 3 33 / 66

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Patrick Walter Men 35+ Master 3 / 10
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Master 9 / 18
George Kotokis Men 45+ Master 13 / 18
Judah Featherman Men 15-16 junior 9 / 9

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men 45+ Masters 19 / 54
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Masters 38 / 54
Gary Cohen Men 45+ Masters 45 / 54
Jim Lex Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 35+ 1 / 13
Kelli Wright Women Master 35+ 35+ 3 / 3

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Robert Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 15

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

George Kotokis Men 45+ Masters 74 / 78
George Kotokis Men Cat 2 59 / 68

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 5 / 15

BullEd Criterium (May 17 2015)

Gerald Johnston Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 24
Jim Lex Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 24
Doug Morris Men Master 50+ 14 / 14

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Doug Morris Men 45+ Masters 32 / 32

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Pamela Wahl Women Non 1 / 10
Patrick Walter Men Non 1 / 30
Gerald Johnston Men Non 21 / 30

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Pamela Wahl Women Open Non 1 / 14
Patrick Walter Men Master 35-44 1 / 11

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men 45+ Masters 28 / 38

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 38 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 41 / 47

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Amanda Swords Women CAT 3/4 11 / 15
Chris Walker Men CAT 5 26 / 37
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Masters 14 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 43 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 41 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 40 / 49

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Phil Hoke CAT 5 MEN 8 / 19

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

Pamela Wahl Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ Master 22 / 45
Paul Gross Men 45+ Master 32 / 45
Pamela Wahl Men 35+ Master 34 / 37
Gary Cohen Men Cat 3 15 / 26

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 13 / 15
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 1 / 5

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Pamela Wahl Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 23
George Kotokis Men 45+ Masters 26 / 59
Gary Cohen Men 45+ Masters 43 / 59
Paul Gross Men 45+ Masters 50 / 59
Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 27 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Scott Reynolds Men Master 55+ 29 / 47
Frank Wigmore Men Master 65+ 8 / 12
Mark Featherman Men Master 50+ 20 / 60
Jim Lex Men Cat 4 B 40+ 66 / 74

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 1 / 5
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 15 / 16

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Master 13 / 38
Phil Hoke Men 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Scott Reynolds Men 55-59 Master 16 / 26

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Phil Hoke Men Cat 5 7 / 25
George Kellerjr Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Joseph Kenas Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 22
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 21

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 11 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Gary Cohen Men 45+ Master 35 / 57

Douleur en la Cul Circuit (Mar 28 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Sean Oreilly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Pamela Wahl Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Kelli Wright Women Open Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Valerie Gould Women Open Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Sean Oreilly Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Doug Morris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24
Sean Oreilly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 42

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 8 / 27
George Kotokis Men 45 Plus Open 25 / 35
Gary Cohen Men 45 Plus Open 35 / 35

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Doug Morris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 13 / 40
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 11 / 41

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Doug Morris Men 45+ MASTER 8 / 10

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 MR 14 / 26

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Bob Kehl Men 45+ MR 24 / 36
Bob Kehl Men 55+ MR 10 / 21
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ MR 12 / 21
Shreeram Mudambi Men 55+ MR 21 / 21

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Robert Kehl Men 55-99 Master 7 / 33
Sean Oreilly Men 45-99 Master 7 / 41
George Kotokis Men 35-99 Master 25 / 31

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Patrick Walter Men Non 20 / 22

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Steve Barnes Men 55-59 MR 12 / 12

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Grace Glowka Gran Fondo 37 / 67

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Kehl Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 3 / 8
Frank Wigmore Men CAT 5 17 / 20
Robert Kehl Men CAT 1/2/3/4 56 / 59

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Scott Mcsloy Men Master 45+ 27 / 45
Robert Kehl Men Master 55+ 16 / 25

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Mark Featherman Men Masters 50-54 5 / 15
Karen Tourian Women Masters 50-54 2 / 3
Scott Mcsloy Men Masters 45-49 3 / 16
George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 12 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Cat 3 1 / 17

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

George Kotokis Criterium Men 35+ MR 17 / 20
Frank Wigmore Criterium Men Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Jim Lex Criterium Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Patrick Walter Men Out of State 1 / 22

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 13 / 41
Frank Wigmore Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 9 / 23
Carlos Da silva Men Masters 55-59 21 / 23

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 44 / 86
Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ 24 / 30

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 31
George Kotokis Men Master 35+ 13 / 30

Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 19
Jim Lex Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 19

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 30
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 5 / 15
Carlos Da silva Men Masters 55-59 15 / 15

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 32 / 60
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 41 / 60
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 48 / 60
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35+ 33 / 49
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 2 / 40
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55+ 26 / 40

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 27 / 35
Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 9 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 10 / 27
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 23 / 27
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 20 / 67
Sean Oreilly Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 2 / 6

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 7 / 25
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 13 / 25

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 35 / 49

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Gary Cohen Men Cat 3 55 / 66

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Karen Tourian Women CAT 4 9 / 16
Mark Featherman Men 45+ MASTER 5 / 21
Scott Mcsloy Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 21
George Kotokis Men 45+ MASTER 14 / 21
Patrick Walter Men 35+ MASTER 4 / 16
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ MASTER 17 / 24
Steve Barnes Men 55+ MASTER 24 / 24
Herb Harbison Men CAT 3 15 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 54 / 97

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 1 / 29
Scott Reynolds Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 6 / 29

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

George Kotokis Men Masters 35+ 16 / 26
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 28 / 44

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ 14 / 15

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Patrick Walter Men Non TT 1 / 19
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 12 / 12

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Herb Harbison Men 3 9 / 12
Valerie Gould Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Doug Morris Men CAT 4/5 40 / 53

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Herb Harbison Men CAT 3 5 / 37
Sean Oreilly Men CAT 3 37 / 37
Sean Oreilly Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 21 / 27

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Sean Oreilly Master 45+ 20 / 46
Gary Cohen Master 45+ 25 / 46
Sean Oreilly Men's Masters 45+55+ 31 / 69
Gary Cohen Men's Masters 45+55+ 36 / 69
Doug Morris Men's Category 4 28 / 32

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 16 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 1 / 9

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Amanda Swords Women 3/4 12 / 18
Mark Featherman Master 50+ 3 / 45
Sean Oreilly Master 50+ 7 / 45

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 72
Gary Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 72
Paul Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 72
Shreeram Mudambi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 49 / 72
Sean Oreilly Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 57
George Kotokis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 62
Gary Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 62

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Valerie Gould Women's Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 16

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 39

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Phil Hoke Men Masters 5 40+ 5 / 14

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 1 / 27

Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Joseph Kenas Men Open MR 50+ 12 / 18

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 1 / 7
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 14 / 14

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 24 / 24
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55-59 14 / 20
Gerald Johnston Men Category4/5 32 / 52
Herb Harbison Men Category3/4 14 / 28

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55+ 11 / 19
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 33 / 70
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 52 / 70
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 63 / 70
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 65 / 70
Sean Oreilly Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 66
Herb Harbison Men CAT 3 3 / 50

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 10 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Grace Glowka Women Gran Fondo Master 50-54 1 / 2

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 10 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Reynolds Men Master 55+ 22 / 39
Mark Featherman Men Master 50+ 15 / 64
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 A 40+ 81 / 101
Jim Lex Men Cat 4 A 40+ 82 / 101

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Gary Cohen Men Masters 45-49 44 / 44
Gerald Johnston Men Category4 21 / 25

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 1 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 27

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Herb Harbison Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 8 / 35

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Sean Oreilly 35 plus 18 / 29
Gary Cohen 35 plus 25 / 29
Sean Oreilly 45 plus 9 / 31
Gary Cohen 45 plus 25 / 31

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Herb Harbison jr. Men Cat 3/4 22 / 62

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 9 / 24

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Doug Morris Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 14 / 14

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)

Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 13 / 26
Gary Cohen Masters 35+ 25 / 28

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 8 / 8

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Bob Kehl Masters Men 55+ 4 / 46

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Walter CAT 3 MEN 4 / 5

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Paul Gross Men 3-4 24 / 28

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Paul Gross Men Master 45+ 49 / 54

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Gary Cohen Men Masters 45-49 28 / 57
Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 37 / 57

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Scott Reynolds Men Category5 40+ 5 / 26

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 9 / 9
Valerie Gould Women Non TT 3 / 4

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 41
Todd Schwartz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 32
George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 Open 23 / 32
Steven Gentles Men Cat1/2/3 Open 30 / 32

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Gary Cohen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 43
Herb Harbison Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 30
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 26

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Steve Barnes Masters Men 55+ 10 / 11

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Shreeram Mudambi MASTERS MEN 55+ 15 / 19

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Karen Tourian CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 9 / 10
Herb Harbison jr. CATEGORY 4 MEN 6 / 32

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Robert Kehl Men Master 55+ 10 / 20

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Karen Tourian Women 4 12 / 13
Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 39 / 51
Herb Harbison Men 4 4 / 38
Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 80

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Martin Lorenz Men Masters 60-64 4 / 7
Patrick Walter Men Masters 40-44 1 / 8
Karen Tourian Women masters 50-54 1 / 4
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55-59 9 / 10

Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)

Patrick Walter Men Cat3 1 / 11

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Grace Glowka Women Cat 4 6 / 7
George Kotokis Men Master 45+ 7 / 13
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 6 / 7

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

George Kotokis Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 11 / 19
Steven Gentles Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 12 / 19
Paul Gross Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 22 / 36
Bob Kehl Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 17 / 23

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Gary Cohen Masters Men 45 Plus 26 / 48
Sean Oreilly 3-4 open 6 / 39
Gerald Johnston 3-4 open 31 / 39

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Gary Cohen Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 70

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Alan Silverman Mixed Amateur Finals 52 / 55
Alan Silverman Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 35 / 42
Karen Tourian Women Category 4 20 / 22

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 69
Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 10 / 34
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 18 / 44

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 49 / 49
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 13 / 36

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Scott Reynolds Men Master Cat 5 40+ 2 / 33
Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 4 / 28

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Alan Silverman Men Category 2/3 27 / 36
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35+ 20 / 38
Alan Silverman Men Masters 35+ 33 / 38
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55+ 8 / 29
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 14 / 52
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 33 / 52
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 50 / 52

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Steve Barnes Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 25 / 26

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 26 / 35
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 8 / 24

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 16 / 23

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Mark Featherman Men Pro123 28 / 47

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 1 / 16

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Patrick Walter Men OutOfState 1 / 20

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 10 / 22

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Grace Glowka CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 10
Karen Tourian CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 10
Martin Lorenz MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 22
Steve Barnes MASTER MEN 55+ 22 / 22

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 24 / 107

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 10 / 19
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 12 / 14

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Doug Morris Men's 45/55+ 34 / 52

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Martin Lorenz Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 10 / 20

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Scott Reynolds Men Cat 5 - 45+ 4 / 15

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 25 / 30
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 26 / 30
Timothy Smith Men 5 10 / 37
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55-59 18 / 21

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 11 / 11
Patrick Walter Men Master 35-44 1 / 11

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Herb Harbison Men Cat 3/4 53 / 65
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 60-64 3 / 13
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-54 21 / 36
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 50-54 28 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Gary Cohen Men Master 35+ 44 / 61
Mark Featherman Men Master 45+ 29 / 64
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 35 / 64
Paul Gross Men Master 45+ 49 / 64
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 64 / 64
Tom Watkins Men Cat 5 10 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Tom Watkins Men Category 5 24 / 30
Gonzalo Mendez Men Category 5 30 / 30
Herb Harbison Men Category 4 8 / 54
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55+ 13 / 23
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55+ 17 / 23
Todd Schwartz Men Masters 45+ 14 / 56
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 45 / 56
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 50 / 56
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 54 / 56

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 13 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 1 / 15

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men 3/4 50+ 5 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Todd Schwartz Men 40+ 76 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Todd Schwartz Men 45+ 37 / 86
Scott Reynolds Men 5-N 1 / 30

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Herb Harbison Men Category4 5 / 16
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 13 / 13

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 15 / 15

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Herb Harbison Men Masters 35-39 1 / 45
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 11 / 45
Herb Harbison Men Category4/5 38 / 48
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45-49 39 / 55

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Herb Harbison jr. CAT 4 MEN 7 / 24
Joseph Kenas MASTER MEN 55+ 11 / 25
Martin Lorenz MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 25
Sean Oreilly MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 21

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Joseph Kenas Men 50+ Masters 50-59 12 / 24

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)

Doug Morris Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 22

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Scott Reynolds Men 40+ Cat 5 5 / 26

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Herb Harbison jr. Men 3/4 11 / 65

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 22 / 29

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Bob Kehl Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 44

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Chris Mc hugh Men Masters 40-44 17 / 18

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Bob Kehl Men Master 45-99 44 / 55
Christopher Mchugh Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Jared Borowik Men Cat 4 19 / 22

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 22 / 39

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Robert Kehl Men Master 55-99 13 / 21

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 13 / 48

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Patrick Walter Men Category 4 2 / 15

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 35 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 22 / 48

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 14 / 48

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Karen Tourian Women Category4 3 / 6

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Chris Mc hugh Men Masters 40-44 17 / 26
George Kotokis Men Masters 40-44 21 / 26

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Jill Waggett Women OPEN Eddy 5 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Steven Wentworth Men Category 3 22 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Steven Wentworth Men Category 3 39 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Steven Wentworth Men Category 3 11 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Steven Wentworth Men Category 3 20 / 58

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 30 / 37
Gary Cohen Men Master 35-99 16 / 18

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Karen Tourian Women 4 5 / 8
Steven Gentles Category 1/2/3 31 / 31
Christine Saraceni Women 1/2/3 9 / 22
Sean Oreilly Men 35+ 27 / 43
Steven Gentles Men 35+ 38 / 43
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ 16 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Chris Mc hugh Men 3 72 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Chris Mc hugh Men 3 34 / 76

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 21 / 69
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 45-49 56 / 69
Karen Tourian Women Category4 11 / 15
Rolf Windh Men Category4 29 / 55

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jill Waggett Women Eddy Women 1 / 7

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 35-39 2 / 9
Bob Piacine Men Masters 45-49 7 / 14
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45-49 8 / 14
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55-59 14 / 14
Karen Tourian Women Masters 50-54 2 / 2

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Robert Kehl Men Master 55-99 9 / 29

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Steven Wentworth Men Category3 3 / 28

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 19 / 27
Steven Gentles Men Masters 35-39 34 / 38

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Karen Tourian Women 4 13 / 16
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 2 / 22
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ 6 / 22
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 11 / 22

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Jill Waggett Women Eddy Open 1 / 5

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Steven Gentles Men Masters 35-39 32 / 40
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 39 / 40
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 55
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 45-49 48 / 55
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 4 / 24
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 10 / 24
Christine Saraceni Men Masters 55-59 17 / 24

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Raymond Brettle Men Cat4/5 13 / 23

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 26 / 38
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 33 / 38
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 38 / 38
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45-49 20 / 44
Karen Tourian Women Category4 14 / 17
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 11 / 36
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 12 / 36

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Patrick Walter Men Cat3/4 1 / 13

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 5 / 31
Joseph Lanza Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 25
Steven Gentles Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 25

Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 14 / 24
Raymond Brettle Men Cat4/5 15 / 24

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Sean Oreilly masters 45+ 13 / 49

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 10 / 55
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 20 / 55
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 5 / 56
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 7 / 23

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 17 / 42
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 5 / 26

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Sean Oreilly Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 16 / 43
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 4 / 21
Robert Kehl Masters 55+ 5 / 21

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Joseph Lanza Men cat 3 13 / 14
George Kotokis Men cat 1/2 9 / 10
Patrick Walter Men cat 4 1 / 16

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 12 / 61

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Patrick Walter Men OSM40K 3 / 15
George Kotokis Men OSM40K 11 / 15

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 50-99 21 / 74
George Kotokis Men Cat 2 70 / 85

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Steve Barnes Master Men 55-99 19 / 20

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 29 / 38
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 4 / 23
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 6 / 23
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 9 / 23

NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)

Jared Borowik Men Cat4/5 11 / 30

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 37 / 40
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 5 / 23
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 6 / 23
George Kellerjr Men Category5 37 / 37

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Martin Lorenz Men Masters 50-59 1 / 34
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-59 4 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Mark Featherman Men Master 50-59 6 / 25
Bruce Brodowski Men Master 50-59 24 / 25

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Mark Featherman Men Masters 50-59 8 / 30
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 50-59 26 / 30

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Mark Featherman Men Masters 50-59 3 / 43
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 50-59 34 / 43
Todd Schwartz Men Masters 40-49 15 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Joseph Kenas Men master 55-64 1 / 5
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-59 4 / 31
Patrick Kelly Men Masters 45-59 17 / 31
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4 7 / 30

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)

Steve Barnes Masters 55-99 57 1 / 1
Steve Barnes Masters 55-99 13 / 14

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Herb Harbison Men Category4/5 26 / 68
Sean Oreilly Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 26 / 45
George Kellerjr Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 25 / 25

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Jared Borowik Cat 4 24 / 30

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Steve Barnes Men 55+ Master 55-64 16 / 16

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 4 / 10
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 6 / 10
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 10 / 24
Herb Harbison jr. Men 4 7 / 31
Brian White Men 5 34 / 35

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Featherman Masters 50 27 / 132
Bruce Brodowski Masters 50 110 / 132
Gerald Johnston Cat 4 (Blue) 88 / 92

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Brian White Men Category5 24 / 47
George Kellerjr Men Category5 41 / 47
Gerald Johnston Men Masters 45-49 20 / 23
Karen Tourian Women Category4 17 / 21
Amy Quinn Women Category4 20 / 21
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 1 / 15
Herb Harbison Men Category4 6 / 22

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Joseph Kenas Men 50+ Master 50-99 16 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 49 / 118
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 50 / 118
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 75 / 118
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 76 / 118
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 77 / 118
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 78 / 118
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4 2 / 53
Jared Borowik Men Cat 4 30 / 53
Brian White Men 5 47 / 47

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)

Jared Borowik Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Doug Morris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 28

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Jared Borowik Men 3/4 68 / 88
Todd Schwartz Men 3/4 83 / 88

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Doug Morris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 18

ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)

Larry Barmat Men Masters 40+ 27 / 31

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Steven Wentworth Men Cat 4 4 / 66

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Bob Kehl Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 32

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

John Cordisco Men Category 5 U40 12 / 24

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Doug Morris Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 20
Daniel Frank Men MASTER 35-44 6 / 6
George Kotokis Men CAT 1/2 3 / 3

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Mike Garvey Cat 4/5 21 / 48

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Bob Kehl Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 15 / 21

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 8 / 32
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 45-49 27 / 32
Christine Saraceni Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 26
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 2 / 21
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55-59 12 / 21

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Chris Mc hugh Masters 40+ (1-4) 35 / 51

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Mike Garvey Cat 4 10 / 48
Sean Oreilly Cat 4 32 / 48

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Bruce Brodowski Master 45+ 22 / 24

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

George Kotokis Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Ed Hein Masters 45-49 11 / 16
Karen Tourian Masters Women 45-49 2 / 2
Patrick Walter Masters 35-39 2 / 9
Patrick Casselberry Junior 13-15 Men 3 / 4
Bob Kehl Masters 55-59 3 / 13
Frank j. Schlipf iii Cat 4 9 / 14
Joshua Scoll Cat 5 2 / 8

Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Timothy Smith Men 5 9 / 44
Patrick Casselberry Men 5 41 / 44

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 2 / 10
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 6 / 10

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)

Patrick Casselberry Men Junior 15-16 25 / 26

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Timothy Smith CATEGORY 5 MEN 6 / 25
Joseph Lanza MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 26
Doug Morris MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 41
Mike Garvey CATEGORY 4 MEN 13 / 28
Bob Kehl MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 12
Martin Lorenz MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 12
Karen Tourian WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 15

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)

Patrick Casselberry Men Junior 15-16 25 / 29

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Steve Barnes Master'S 55+ 12 / 12
George Kotokis Senior Men 5 / 8
Daniel Frank Master'S 35+ 6 / 8

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Martin Lorenz Masters 55-65 7 / 20
Robert Kehl Masters 55-65 9 / 20

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 6 / 47
Martin Lorenz Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Doug Morris Masters 45+ 46 / 47
Bob Kehl Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 13 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Alan Silverman Men Cat3/4 25 / 93
Joseph Lanza Men Cat3/4 43 / 93
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3/4 61 / 93
Michael Porter Men Cat3/4 74 / 93

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Gerald Johnston Cat4/5 Men 12 / 37

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Joseph Lanza Men master 40-49 11 / 27
George Kotokis Men master 40-49 22 / 27
Robert Kehl Men master 50-59 4 / 33
Sean Oreilly Men master 50-59 12 / 33
Bruce Brodowski Men master 50-59 31 / 33

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Gerald Johnston Cat4/5 Men 3 / 38

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 40-44 14 / 20
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-54 13 / 23

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Christine Saraceni Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Mike Garvey Men Cat 4 10 / 35

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Gerald Johnston Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 32

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Christine Saraceni Women Masters 35-39 14 / 17
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 20 / 71
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 46 / 71
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 55 / 73
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 58 / 73
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 3 / 29
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 4 / 29
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 11 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Steve Barnes Mens 45+ 18 / 18

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Andrew Schmidt Men 3/4 20 / 41
Chris Mc hugh Men 3/4 28 / 41

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 24
Steven Gentles Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 24
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45-99 21 / 60
Doug Morris Men Master 45-99 56 / 60
Sean Oreilly Men Master 35-99 26 / 33
Steven Gentles Men Master 35-99 29 / 33

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Joe Lanza Masters 35+ 15 / 39
Bob Kehl Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 5 / 21
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 10 / 21

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Joseph Lanza Cat 2/3 20 / 29
Doug Morris Masters 45+ 33 / 42
Bob Kehl Masters 55+ 3 / 26
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 10 / 26
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 11 / 26

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Joseph Kenas Master 45+ 14 / 18

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Robert Kehl Men Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Peter Thallner Men Masters 35+ 6 / 18

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Sean Oreilly Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Gerald Johnston Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Doug Morris Cat 4/5 30 / 44

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Mike Garvey Cat 4 Men 9 / 43

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Sean Oreilly Men Category4/5 3 / 44
Gerald Johnston Men Category4/5 17 / 44
Doug Morris Men Category4/5 30 / 44

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Karen Tourian Women 4 14 / 19
Patrick Casselberry Men 15-16 8 / 11
Joe Lanza Cat 3 16 / 19
Ed Hein Cat 4 9 / 27
Todd Schwartz Men 35+ 9 / 15
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 6 / 26
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 7 / 26
Steve Barnes Men 55+ 26 / 26

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 19 / 38

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 27
Joshua Scoll Men Category 5 15 / 30
Rick Garlock Men Category 5 20 / 30
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 6 / 13
Mike Garvey Men Category4/5 23 / 37

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

George Kotokis Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 12 / 12
Patrick Walter Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 1 / 17
Daniel Frank Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 11 / 17

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Joseph Kenas Master 55+/65+ 5 / 19
Bob Kehl Master 55+/65+ 6 / 19
Martin Lorenz Master 55+/65+ 9 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 16 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Steven Gentles Men CAT2/3 79 / 87
Doug Morris Men MASTER 45-49 8 / 18

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Christine Saraceni Women 1/2/3 10 / 18
Rick Garlock Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Martin Lorenz Men Masters 50-59 5 / 32
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-59 15 / 32
Christopher Consorto Men Category1/2/3 19 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Christopher Consorto Men CAT1/2 41 / 56

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Christopher Consorto Men CATEGORY1/2 18 / 51

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Bruce Brodowski Cat 4 33 / 68

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Christopher Consorto Men Category1/2 37 / 64
Doug Morris Men Masters 40-44 23 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Joe Lanza CAT 3-4 6 / 25

Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Joseph Kenas Men Open Master 50-99 7 / 12

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Rick Garlock CAT 5 7 / 41
Linvill John CAT 4 MEN 15 / 40
Porter Mike CAT 4 MEN 36 / 40
Sean Oreilly MASTER 45+ 24 / 42
Doug Morris MASTER 45+ 27 / 42
Robert Kehl MASTERS 55+ 2 / 22
Martin Lorenz MASTERS 55+ 5 / 22
John Linvill CAT 3-4 MEN 34 / 70
Christine Saraceni CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 26 / 38

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Joseph Kenas MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 1 / 5

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Tim Smith Men Category 5 17 / 46
Bob Kehl Men 55+ / 65+ 2 / 18
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ / 65+ 5 / 18
John Linvill Men Category 4 5 / 19
Mike Porter Men Category 4 15 / 19
Mike Apice Men Category 4 18 / 19
Doug Morris Men 45+ 28 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Ram Mudambi Men 50+ 63 / 150
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 71 / 150
John Hughes Men 30+ 87 / 147
Chad Culbertson Men 30+ 88 / 147
Ed Hein Men Cat 4 Blue 46 / 111

Hollidaysburg Spring Classics (Apr 9 2011)

Rick Garlock Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Joseph Lanza Men Category1/2/3 24 / 66

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Bruce Brodowski MASTER 50+ 22 / 24

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Doug Morris 3/4 27 / 37

Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

Charles Hanlon 3/4 Men 19 / 27

South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)

Doug Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 16

Apple Festival RR (Sep 11 2010)

Jesse Gydosh Men Master 6 / 23

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55-59 4 / 5

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

George Kotokis Men 1/2 3 / 3
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-99 15 / 22
Daniel Frank Men Masters 35-99 6 / 11

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 43 / 44
Mike Garvey Men 4/5 32 / 44

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 2 / 9
Edwin Hein Men Master 45-99 3 / 9
Mark Featherman Men Master 45-99 5 / 9
Peter Thallner Men Master 45-99 6 / 9
Robert Kehl Men Master 55-99 1 / 5
Martin Lorenz Men Master 55-99 4 / 5
John Linvill Men 4/5 2 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 21 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 30 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 22 / 36

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Chris Mc hugh Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 43

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Chris Mc hugh Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 48

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Chris Mc hugh Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 48

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Chris Mc hugh Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 48

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jill Waggett Women 1/2/3 27 / 34
Pamela Wahl Women 1/2/3 33 / 34
Mike Porter Men 5 13 / 39
Christopher Consorto Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 72
Peter Thallner Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 72
Calvin Hoops Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 72
Steven Gentles Men Pro 1/2/3 69 / 72
Charles Hanlon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 71
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 3/4 15 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Doug Morris MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 20
Robert Kehl MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 31

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Steven Gentles Master 35+ 37 / 44
Bob Kehl Masters 45+ 2 / 70
Doug Morris Masters 45+ 43 / 70

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Calvin Hoops Men 3 4 / 52
Stephen Waters Men Master 45-99 43 / 61
Doug Morris Men Master 45-99 48 / 61
Gerald Johnston Men 4/5 3 / 66
Mike Apice Men 4/5 52 / 66

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 3 / 18
Charles Hanlon Men 3/4 5 / 18

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

Gerald Johnston Men 4/5 14 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Alan Silverman Men 3 38 / 45
Mike Apice Men 4 63 / 66
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 45-49 38 / 63
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 50 / 63
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 2 / 22
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 10 / 22
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 14 / 51
Steven Gentles Men Masters 35-39 33 / 51
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 44 / 51

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Joseph Lanza Men Master 35-39 19 / 33
Stephen Waters Men Master 45-49 36 / 49
Paul Gross Men Master 45-49 45 / 49
Martin Lorenz Men Master 55-59 4 / 23
Robert Kehl Men Master 55-59 5 / 23

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Shreeram Mudambi Men Master 45-49 17 / 33

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Ill Waggett MASTERS WOMEN 35+ 2 / 6

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Charles Hanlon Men 3 7 / 121
Shreeram Mudambi Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 28 / 60

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Charles Hanlon Men 3/4 8 / 69

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Jill Waggett Men Master 45-99 33 / 58

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Charles Hanlon Men 3/4 2 / 33
Paul Gross Men Master 45-99 26 / 27
Mike Apice Men 4/5 17 / 32

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Robert Kehl Men Masters Overall 55-59 1 / 24
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 45-49 34 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Peter Thallner Men 1/2/3 11 / 77
Charles Hanlon Men 1/2/3 12 / 77
Calvin Hoops Men 1/2/3 57 / 77
Jill Waggett Men Master 35-99 47 / 75
George Kotokis Men Master 35-99 51 / 75
Steven Gentles Men Master 35-99 68 / 75
Paul Gross Men Master 45-99 58 / 75
Doug Morris Men Master 45-99 70 / 75
John Linvill Men 4/5 3 / 44

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 31 / 76
Joseph Kenas Men Master 45-49 31 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Daniel Frank Men - 4 19 / 26
Doug Morris Men - Masters 45+ 19 / 24

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Calvin Hoops Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Joseph Kenas Masters 45+ 21 / 23
Vincent Pillinger Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 10

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Bryant Carter Men 3/4 38 / 44
Joseph Lanza Men MR Master 40-49 14 / 57
Christopher Mchugh Men MR Master 40-49 40 / 57
Martin Lorenz Men MR Master 50-59 7 / 26
Mike Garvey Men 4/5 33 / 44
Bruce Brodowski Men 4/5 36 / 44

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Haeles Hanlon Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Bruce Brodowski MEN 4 & U19 45 / 51
Todd Schwartz MEN 2 & 3 28 / 62
Joseph Kenas MASTERS 45+ 21 / 40
Chris Mc hugh MASTERS 45+ 28 / 40
Larry Barmat Cat 5 Men B 20 / 29

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

John Linvill Cat 4 Men 13 / 49
Martin Lorenz Master 55+ 5 / 20
Calvin Hoops Cat 3/4 36 / 61
John Linvill Cat 3/4 45 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Joseph Kenas Masters 50+ (1-4) 47 / 101
Jim Innes Masters 50+ (1-4) 94 / 101
Ed Hein Masters 40+ (1-4) 43 / 87
David Schiman Masters 40+ (1-4) 82 / 87
Paul Gross Masters 40+ (1-4) 84 / 87
John Hughes Masters 30+ (1-4) 73 / 84

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Joseph Kenas Men MR Master 50-99 6 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)

Jill Waggett Men Master 35+ 27 / 34

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Jill Waggett Men Master 35+ 31 / 46

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ 2 / 32

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Anthony Rogers CAT 5 2 / 4

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Calvin Hoops CAT 4 MEN 5 / 29
Gerald Johnston CAT 4 MEN 17 / 29
Jonathan Ruiz CAT 4 MEN 18 / 29
Robert Kehl MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Rich Cordero MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 24
Sean Oreilly MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 24

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Sean O'reilly MASTER 45+ 2 / 15
Mark Featherman MASTER 45+ 5 / 15
Rich Cordero MASTER 45+ 6 / 15
Jim Innes MASTER 45+ 8 / 15
Calvin Hoops CAT 4 1 / 19
Michael Porter CAT 5 18 / 21
Charles Hanlon PRO 1/2/3 9 / 12

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Ram Mudambi Masters 55+ 12 / 15
Amara Bedford Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Charles Hanlon Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Pete Thallner Men 45+ 3 / 32
Jim Godshall Men 45+ 12 / 32
Paul Gross Men 45+ 26 / 32
Chris Mc hugh Men 45+ 29 / 32
John Linvill Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Allen Bedford Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Pete Mcnichols Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Mike Apice Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Michael Porter Men Cat 5 37 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Joseph Gadomski Masters 30+ 88 / 90
Patrick Kelly Masters 40+ 16 / 82
Joseph Kenas Masters 50+ 28 / 103
Rich Cordero Masters 50+ 54 / 103
Bill Nagel Masters 50+ 69 / 103
Bob Kehl Masters 50+ 70 / 103
Jim Innes Masters 50+ 101 / 103

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Amara Bedford Women 2/3/4 12 / 13
Calvin Hoops Men 4/5 9 / 44
Todd Schwartz Men 3/4 19 / 42
Allen Bedford Men 3/4 41 / 42

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Bob Kehl Men Master 45+ 9 / 59

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Jacob Mueller Men 2/3 23 / 127

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Chad Culbertson Men's 3 51 / 64

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Pamela Wahl Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sean Oreilly 125
George Kotokis 59
Doug Morris 58
Martin Lorenz 57
Bob Kehl 55
Gary Cohen 55
Patrick Walter 47
Joseph Kenas 44
Steve Barnes 43
Stephen Sambrano 41
Gerald Johnston 36
Gregory Danielewicz 34
Robert Kehl 32
Mark Featherman 30
Kelli Wright 29
Paul Gross 25
Joseph Lanza 23
Karen Tourian 20
Pamela Wahl 19
Herb Harbison 18
William Marquis 18
Charles Rowland 15
Bruce Brodowski 15
Shreeram Mudambi 15
Jill Waggett 14
Steven Gentles 14
Calvin Hoops 14
Joseph Manacchio 14
Stephen Ponzer 14
Amanda Swords 13
Chris Mc hugh 12
Charles Hanlon 9
Todd Schwartz 9
Jim Lex 9
Scott Reynolds 8
Mike Garvey 8
Alan Silverman 8
Valerie Gould 7
John Linvill 7
Christine Saraceni 7
Steven Wentworth 6
George Kellerjr 6
Phil Hoke 6
Jared Borowik 6
Christopher Consorto 5
Daniel Frank 5
Mike Apice 5
Herb Harbison jr. 5
Patrick Casselberry 5
Joe Lanza 4
Rick Garlock 4
Raymond Brettle 4
Frank Wigmore 4
Grace Glowka 4
Christina Danielewicz 4
Andrew Buck 4
Ed Hein 4
Peter Thallner 4
Brian White 3
Michael Porter 3
Jim Innes 3
Rich Cordero 3
Timothy Smith 3
Eric Panhorst 3
Patrick Kelly 3
Sue Wiedorn 3
Scott Mcsloy 3
Scott Reynolds 3
Rolf Windh 2
Tom Watkins 2
Carlos Da silva 2
Andrew Schmidt 2
Joshua Scoll 2
Judah Featherman 2
Allen Bedford 2
Chad Culbertson 2
Patrick Kelly 2
Amara Bedford 2
Ram Mudambi 2
Jonathan Ruiz 2
David Nesler 2
Greg Danielewicz 2
John Hughes 2
Christopher Mchugh 2
Stephen Waters 2
Mike Porter 2
Larry Barmat 2
Edwin Hein 2
George Keller 2
David Detlefsen 2
Laura King 1
John Cordisco 1
Ill Waggett 1
Bryant Carter 1
Jesse Gydosh 1
David Schiman 1
Haeles Hanlon 1
Vincent Pillinger 1
Sean O'reilly 1
Anthony Rogers 1