Log In

Team Overview: SEAVS / HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSELL
(redirected from: SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 19 2018)

Ben Lepene Men Single Speed Open 4 / 17
Samuel Kristy Men Single Speed Open 10 / 17
Marc Tremblay Men Master 45+ Open 21 / 28
Kimani Nielsen Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 18
Ben Lepene Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 18
Clemens Arnold Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 18
Jason Aytes Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 18
August Milliken Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 59
Charles Pistole Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 59
Clemens Arnold Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 59
Samuel Kristy Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 59
Jason Aytes Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 59
Samuel Fuller Men Open Cat3 9 / 10
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Dan Netzer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 15
Samuel Fuller Men Open Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 1

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi (Aug 12 2018)

Dan Netzer Men 45+ Masters 1 / 3
Charles Pistole Men Cat 4 2 / 11
David Olds Men 65+ Masters 2 / 5

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2018)

Samuel Fuller Junior 17-18/Cat 5 Women 3 / 8
Samuel Fuller Cat 3 15 / 27
Dan Netzer Pro 1/2/3 3 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 3 24 / 36

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 3 21 / 36

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 81
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 75 / 81

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Samuel Fuller Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 99
Willem Drescher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 163 / 99

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Samuel Fuller Men Junior 17-18 Boys 9 Open 1 / 1

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Clemens Arnold Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Jeffery Parker Men Master 55+ 8 / 17
Dan Netzer Men Master 45+ 1 / 21
Robert Collins Men Master 45+ 10 / 21
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Samuel Kristy Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 9 / 40
Samuel Fuller Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 15 / 40
Ben Lepene Men SENIOR CAT 4 5 / 34
Clemens Arnold Men SENIOR CAT 4 6 / 34
Samuel Fuller Men SENIOR CAT 4 11 / 34
Mary Schmerge Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 8 / 8

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Master 40+ 23 / 70

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Dan Netzer Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Samuel Fuller Men Open Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 1

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 18 / 66

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Master 40+ 10 / 36

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 12 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 9 / 48

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 57 / 60

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 8 / 60

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 19 / 50

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Dan Netzer Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 52

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Clemens Arnold Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Clemens Arnold Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Clemens Arnold Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4/5 10 / 64
Clemens Arnold Men Cat 4/5 33 / 64
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4/5 46 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Dan Netzer Men 45-49 Master 47 / 80

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Ben Lepene Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Jason Aytes Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4 27 / 29

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Dan Netzer Men 45-49 Master 4 / 21

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Clemens Arnold Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 89
Samuel Kristy Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 89
Ben Lepene Men Open Cat3/4 151 / 89

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Dan Netzer Men Masters 45+ 7 / 35
Ben Lepene Men Masters 35+ 18 / 31
Lance Ohlsson Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 72
Ben Rickey Men Open Cat2/3 102 / 72

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Christopher Goyne Merckx 6 / 7
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
David Olds Men Master 65+ 2 / 5
Terry Lovell Men Master 45+ 6 / 9

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Dan Netzer Men Master 45+ 6 / 24
Robert Collins Men Master 45+ 15 / 24

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Melissa Presnell Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men Masters 45+* 2 / 30
Samuel Fuller Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 22 / 71
August Milliken Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 26 / 49
Mary Schmerge Women Senior Women's 1/2/3 ** 16 / 20
Jared Nieters Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 32 / 60
Greg Capelle Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 76 / 60
Ben Rickey Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 80 / 60

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Frankie Ross Men MASTERS 45-54 16 / 32
Mark Lewis Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 9 / 54
Jesse Kooistra Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 20 / 54
Matthew Fischel Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 23 / 54
Cameron Quick Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 29 / 54
John Dove Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 75 / 54
Ben Lepene Men SENIOR CAT 4 6 / 31
Samuel Fuller Men SENIOR CAT 4 7 / 31
Samuel Kristy Men SENIOR CAT 4 9 / 31
Clemens Arnold Men SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 31
Jason Aytes Men SENIOR CAT 4 27 / 31

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 55
John Dove Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 55
John Dove Men Senior 35+ 3 / 19
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 63
Samuel Fuller Men junior 17 - 18 2 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 2-3 27 / 52
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4-5 17 / 34

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 2-3 3 / 7

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Mary Schmerge Women Senior - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Willem Drescher Men Senior - Cat 3 2 / 49
Eric Griffin Men Senior - Cat 3 81 / 49
Clemens Arnold Men Senior - Cat 4 37 / 64
Marc Tremblay Men Senior - Cat 4 42 / 64
Lance Ohlsson Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Dan Netzer Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 44

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Samuel Kristy Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4 41 / 54
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 35 / 45
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 63
Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 63
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Clemens Arnold Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 33

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 5 2018)

Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Charles Pistole Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Melissa Tallent Women Open Category 1/2/3 9 / 13
Lance Ohlsson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 21
Melissa Tallent Women Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 9
Mary Schmerge Women Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 9
August Milliken Men Open Junior Boys 15-16 9 4 / 12
Samuel Fuller Men Open Junior Boys 17-18 9 4 / 8

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Dan Netzer Men 45+ MASTERS 2 / 18
Robert Garwood Men 45+ MASTERS 6 / 18

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Marc Tremblay Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 36
Clemens Arnold Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 36
Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 36
Lance Ohlsson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 74
Dan Netzer Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 74
Greg Capelle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 36 / 74
Jared Nieters Men Masters 35+ 35+ 65 / 74
August Milliken Men Open Junor Boys 15-16 9 4 / 4
Willem Drescher Men Open Junor Boys 17-18 9 2 / 9

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Lance Ohlsson Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 24 / 72
Dan Netzer Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 61 / 72
Greg Capelle Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 66 / 72
Greg Capelle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 38
Samuel Fuller Men Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 70
Dan Netzer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 51
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 51

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4 11 / 55
Samuel Kristy Men Cat 4 33 / 55
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 59
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
David Olds Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 7
Jared Nieters Men Combined 35-39 Masters 1 / 16
John Dove Men Combined 35-39 Masters 4 / 16
Clemens Arnold Men Combined 35-39 Masters 8 / 16
Kimani Nielsen Men Combined 35-39 Masters 13 / 16
Dan Netzer Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 38

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 7 2018)

David Olds Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 5
Dan Netzer Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Samuel Fuller Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 30
Willem Drescher Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 30
Willem Drescher Men Senior Cat4/5 24 / 53
Samuel Fuller Men Senior Cat4/5 38 / 53

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Ben Rickey Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 34 / 47
Samuel Kristy Men Category 3 Cat3/4 29 / 60
Willem Drescher Men Junior Boys 17-18 9 Open 1 / 10
Samuel Fuller Men Junior Boys 17-18 9 Open 4 / 10
Clemens Arnold Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 42
Dan Netzer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 34
Willem Drescher Men Senior Cat4/5 9 / 64
Samuel Fuller Men Senior Cat4/5 10 / 64
Marc Tremblay Men Senior Cat4/5 38 / 64

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Dan Netzer Men Master 35+/45+/55 4 / 29
David Olds Men Master 35+/45+/55 24 / 29

Team Integrity Winter Training Race & BRP Clinic (Mar 10 2018)

Clemens Arnold B RACE 1 / 29
Marc Tremblay B RACE 7 / 29
Bryan Jackson B RACE 12 / 29
Jason Aytes B RACE 13 / 29

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

John Mead Men Senior Open Cat 5 37 / 74

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Emily Joyner Women 1/2/3 8 / 14
Marion Palmieri-nisseler Women 1/2/3 14 / 14
Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 27 / 44
Dan Netzer Men 1/2/3 28 / 44
Kenneth Sumrell Men 1/2/3 43 / 44

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Mary Still Women Open 2 / 11
Emily Joyner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Willem Drescher Men Cat 4 32 / 39
Marc Tremblay Men MASTERS 4/5 10 / 15

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 7

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Jared Nieters Men Senior 123 30 / 50
Marc Tremblay Men Senior 45 26 / 47

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 7

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Max Vickerman Men 5 10 / 39
Jason Aytes Men 5 34 / 39
Jared Nieters Men 1/2/3 16 / 40

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

George Schulz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 22 / 112

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Willem Drescher Men Junior 17-18 Boys 9 Open 1 / 4

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Willem Drescher Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Willem Drescher Men Cat 3/4 32 / 58

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Zach Gregg Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Taylor Pearman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 8
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 8

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Robert Kelly Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 21 / 38
Dan Netzer Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 26 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 19 / 21
Dan Netzer Men Masters 45-49 11 / 26

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Marc Tremblay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 37

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Mary Still Women CAT 3/4/5 8 / 17
Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2 3 / 21
Jared Nieters Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 23

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Greg Capelle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Peter Custer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Jared Nieters Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50
Marc Tremblay Men Master 45+ 45+ 36 / 37
Richard Menton Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 14

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Willem Drescher Men 9-18 Open 1 / 4
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Open 6 / 7

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 57
Ben Rickey Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 57
George Schulz Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 57
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 57
Taylor Pearman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 57
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 57
Robert Kelly Men 123 Cat1/2/3 54 / 57
Melissa Tallent Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 21

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Marc Tremblay Men 4 40 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Marc Tremblay Men Masters 45+ 45+ 31 / 51
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 62
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 62
Robert Kelly Men 123 Cat1/2/3 56 / 62
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 62 / 62

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 66
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 19 / 58
Chuck Pistole Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 27

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 1 2017)

B Samuel Women Masters 55+ Open 1 / 2

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Greg Capelle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 41
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Peter Custer Men Open 1 / 5
Melissa Tallent Women 23-49 1 / 15

Stokesville 60/40k (Mar 5 2017)

Karen Talley Women 60K 2 / 10
John Mead Open Men - 40k 6 / 54

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Marion Palmieri-nisseler Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Emily Joyner Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dixie House Women Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Mary Still Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 90
Greg Capelle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 90
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 90

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Mark Iannuzzi Men Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 46

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Carley Leins Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Barry Croker Single Speed 1 / 19
Ben Lepene Men Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Willem Drescher Men Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Pete Blair Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Peter Custer Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 20

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Neil Singh Men Master Cat 4 26 / 27

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Ben Lepene Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Greg Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Scott Stahl Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

B Samuel Women Master 55+ 1 / 1

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Chris James Men Open Cat 4 36 / 45
Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 31
Marc Tremblay Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 31

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 68
Marc Tremblay Men Open Cat 4 16 / 54

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 12
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 3

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Gram Smith Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 49 / 68
Gram Smith Men SENIOR CAT 3 24 / 52
Geoffrey Tiblin Men SENIOR CAT 3 35 / 52

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 6
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 1 / 3

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Gram Smith Men 3-4 33 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Gram Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Gram Smith Men 3-4 54 / 57
Geoffrey Tiblin Men 3-4 56 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 3/4 47 / 63
Gram Smith Men CAT 3/4 50 / 63

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 25
Gram Smith MEN CAT 3/4 6 / 25
Greg Capelle MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Bj Samuel Women 55+ 1 / 1

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Greg Gibson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Marc Tremblay Men 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Kate Kirkpatrick Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Greg Capelle Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Gisela Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 3 2 / 12
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 14 / 38
Richard Menton Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 81
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 81
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 81
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 81
Mary Schmerge Men Cat 3 43 / 49
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 44 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 35
Peter Custer Men A Cat1/2/3 29 / 35

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Ben Lepene Men CAT 4/5 11 / 39
Jason Aytes Men CAT 4/5 37 / 39
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 20 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Chris Malone Men Master 55-59 28 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Chris Malone Men Master 55-59 56 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Chris Malone Men Master 55-59 76 / 90

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 2 / 3
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 27

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Terry Lovell Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 2 / 17
Kathryn Ann goyne Women JUNIOR 9-14 6 / 5

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Chris James Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 51 / 73

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Chris James Men Open 4 35 / 60
Ben Lepene Men Open 4 38 / 60
Greg Gibson Men Open 4 51 / 60
Marc Tremblay Men Master 45+ Masters 21 / 36
Scott Stahl Men Open Cat 5 25 / 69
Richard Menton Men Master 55+ Masters 8 / 16

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

George Schulz Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 7
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 10 / 11

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 4 / 27

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Marc Tremblay Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 35 / 58
George Schulz Men Category 3 Cat 21 / 36
Jason Aytes Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 71
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 47
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 47
Robert Kelly Men 123 Cat1/2/3 24 / 47
Chris James Men Category 4 Cat 14 / 68
Melissa Tallent Women 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 21
Melissa Presnell Women 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 21
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 21

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Chris James Men Category 3 Cat3/4 53 / 58
Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 12 / 73
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 73
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 73
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 39 / 73
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 56 / 73
Lance Ohlsson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 65 / 73
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 24
Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 1 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 5 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 8

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 56
Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 21 / 56
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 56
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 56
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 19
Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 4 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 6

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Chris James Men Category 3 Cat3/4 37 / 68
Greg Gibson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 47 / 68
Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 77
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 77
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 77
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 77
Lance Ohlsson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 63 / 77
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 69 / 77
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 26
Chris Malone Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 10
Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 7 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 11

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Josh Doorly Men P/1/2/3 57 / 63

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Chris James Men Category 3 Cat3/4 39 / 73
Greg Gibson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 73
Gram Smith Men Category 3 Cat3/4 55 / 73
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 78
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 78
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 34 / 78
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 59 / 78
Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 60 / 78
Lance Ohlsson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 75 / 78
Chris Malone Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 14
Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 14
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 28
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 7 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 8 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 11

Argyle Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Richard Menton Men Master 55+ Masters 21 / 23

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Aaron Isom Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 71 / 77
Aaron Isom Men 35+ 28 / 32
Greg Gibson 40+ Men 4/5 19 / 47

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Mary Schmerge Women Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 15
Julie Hunter Women Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Peter Custer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 75
Frank Cundiff Men Elite Cat1/2/3 25 / 75
Robert Kelly Men Elite Cat1/2/3 26 / 75
Lance Ohlsson Men Elite Cat1/2/3 29 / 75
Greg Capelle Men Elite Cat1/2/3 32 / 75
Chris James Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 58 / 56
Chris James Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 27 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Chris Malone Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 31
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 17 / 60
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 26 / 60
Chris James Men Cat 4 52 / 60

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Senior 13+ Cat 3 2 / 5

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Aaron Isom Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 27 2016)

George Schulz Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 46
George Schulz Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 43 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 31 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 47 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 1 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 58 / 81

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men M4/5 1 / 24
Michele Lisi Men M3/4 12 / 25

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 2 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 10

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Todd Biondolillo Men Master 45+ 8 / 8

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Greg Gibson Men Masters 35+ 4-5 2 / 23
Scott Stahl Men Masters 35+ 4-5 5 / 23
Robert Garwood Men Masters 45+ 1 / 20

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Greg Gibson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Sam Redden Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Todd Biondolillo Men Master 45+ 11 / 15
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 16 / 32

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Todd Biondolillo Men Master 45+ 11 / 15
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 18 / 36

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 49
Chris James Men Cat 4 43 / 55
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3 44 / 46

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Gisela Bell Women OPEN 16 / 17

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Greg Gibson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 37 / 52

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Aaron Isom Men SENIOR 4 5 / 36
Gisela Bell Women CAT 4 11 / 13
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 26 / 63

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Jared Nieters Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Sam Winters Men Cat 2/3 23 / 36

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

Todd Biondolillo Cat 4 Men 8 / 9
Bj Samuel Masters 45-54 Women 3 / 4
Gisela Bell Masters 35-44 Women 2 / 3

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 22 / 74
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 53 / 74
Richard Menton Men Cat 4 71 / 74
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 63
Aaron Isom Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Chris James Men Cat 5 41 / 64

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Todd Biondolillo Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Aaron Isom Men Masters 35+ 34 8 / 19
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 3 / 33

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Rajesh Nair Men Beginner Cat 4 8 / 15
Chris Malone Men Beginner Cat 4 11 / 15
Nicholas Lamb Men Intermediate Cat 3 5 / 11

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3 11 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 12 / 73
George Schulz Men Cat 3 42 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 9 / 65
George Schulz Men Cat 3 55 / 65

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Aaron Isom Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 52
Eric Griffin Men MASTER 35+ 44 / 44
Aaron Isom Men SENIOR Cat 4 13 / 27

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 11 / 70
George Schulz Men Cat 3 40 / 70

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 31 / 73
George Schulz Men Cat 3 63 / 73

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Willem Drescher Men 15-16 Juniors 14 / 14
Richard Menton Men 55+ Masters 15 / 15

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Steve Patterson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Steve Patterson Men Cat3/4 3 / 39

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 5 2 / 64
Scott Stahl Men Cat 5 11 / 64
Chris James Men Cat 5 26 / 64
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 23 / 66
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 32 / 66
Samuel Lear Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Josh Doorly Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Gram Smith Men Cat 3 50 / 52

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Sam Redden Men CAT 4 3 / 40

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Weston Schempf Masters 35 Cat 3/4 17 / 67
Eric Griffin Masters 35 Cat 3/4 32 / 67
Eric Griffin Masters 35 15 / 36
Weston Schempf Masters 35 17 / 36
Chris James Men Cat 5 4 / 50
Aaron Isom Novice Cat 4 35 / 44

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Michele Lisi Men CAT 3/4 9 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Gram Smith Men CAT 3 4 / 39

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Rajesh Nair Men Masters 35+ 4 / 9

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Chris James Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 5 5 / 20
George Schulz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Chris James Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Samuel Lear Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 64
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 17 / 61
George Schulz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 61
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 32 / 61

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Chris James Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Rajesh Nair Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Samuel Lear Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 13 / 63
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 21 / 63
George Schulz Men Cat 3/4 24 / 63

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Chris James Men Cat 5 8 / 18
George Schulz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 23 / 44

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 34 / 58
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Richard Menton Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Weston Schempf Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 1 / 41
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 8 / 41
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3 8 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 17-18 16 / 57
George Schulz Men Junior 15-16 10 / 37
Rajesh Nair Men Cat 4 B 40+ 10 / 74

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Dan Netzer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 20 / 79

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Aaron Isom Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 16 / 30
Todd Biondolillo Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 23 / 30
Gisela Bell Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 3 / 7

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Greg Gibson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 45

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Rajesh Nair Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

George Schulz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
David Jenkinson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Samuel Lear Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Richard Menton Men Master 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Jetaun Washington Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Taryn Hains Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 5 1 / 63
George Schulz Men Cat 4 3 / 57
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 7 / 57
David Jenkinson Men Cat 4 8 / 57
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 48 / 57
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Steve Patterson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Samuel Lear Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Dan Netzer Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 65
Wes Douglas Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Sam Redden Men Cat 4 7 / 42

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Todd Biondolillo Men Clydesdale 13+ Open 5 / 6
B Samuel Women Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Gisela Bell Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 3 / 5

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Chris James Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Gram Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 67
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 27 / 67
George Schulz Men Cat 4 28 / 67
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Gram Smith Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Chris James Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 31 / 74
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 34 / 74
George Schulz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 74

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Sam Redden Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Rick Young Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Rick Young Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Rick Young Men Masters 45-54 Open 4 / 22
Todd Biondolillo Men Masters 45-54 Open 21 / 22
Sam Redden Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 28 / 65

Team Integrity Winter Training race #3 (Mar 15 2015)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Chris James Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Shane Griffin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Michele Lisi Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Gram Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Aaron Isom Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Chris Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Rajesh Nair Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Todd Biondolillo Men Cat 4 30 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 17-18 39 / 79

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 16 / 24

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 37 / 74

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 22 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Robert Garwood Men Master 50-54 4 / 38
Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 8 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 50 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 67 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 56 / 75
Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 3/4 3 / 27

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Michele Lisi Men 3 9 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 78 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 35 / 81

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 37 / 40

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Michele Lisi Men 4/5 2 / 31
Gram Smith Men 4/5 5 / 31
Gustav Ohrstrom Men 4/5 7 / 31
Nicholas Lamb Men 3/4 8 / 30

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Michele Lisi Men 4 4 / 38
Nicholas Lamb Men 3 4 / 37
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 28 / 45
Brian Frazier Men 1/2/3 36 / 45
Michael Stearns Men 45+ 20 / 38
Richard Menton Men 5 47 / 46

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Stearns Men 40K 45+ MR 4 / 18

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Bj Samuel Women 55+ 1 / 1

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Karsten Walker Men 3 41 / 49

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Stearns Men 45-49 MR 3 / 14

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Todd Biondolillo Cat 5 20 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Richard Menton Men C Cat 5 12 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Karsten Walker Men 3 36 / 41

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Richard Menton Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 3 / 57
Gram Smith Men Cat 4 29 / 57
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 24 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Richard Menton Men C Cat 5 13 / 13

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 6 / 30

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 36 / 60

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Stearns Men MASTER 45+ 2 / 12
Nicholas Lamb Men Novice Cat 4 7 / 21
Pete Blair Men Novice Cat 4 21 / 21

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Karsten Walker Men 3 21 / 28

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Jetaun Washington Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 3 / 12
Rick Young Men Master 45+ 6 / 12

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 1 / 16
Rick Young Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 7 / 16
Jetaun Washington Women Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 6 / 9

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 1 / 11
Rick Young Men Master 45+ 3 / 11
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4 37 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Richard Menton Men C Cat 5 23 / 23

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 39 / 48

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 (40 km ) 2 / 9

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Cynthia Frazier Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 19
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 67
Greg Capelle Men Cat1/2/3 58 / 67
Connor Ryan Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 41 / 49
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 1 / 67
Michele Lisi Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Pete Blair Men Cat 4 61 / 67
Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 55
Joanna Gomez Women Cat 4 8 / 25

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Brian Frazier Men CAT 3 35 / 55
Cynthia Frazier Women CAT 3 9 / 14

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 73
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 38
Chris Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 38

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 24 / 27
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 5 / 11

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Chris Malone Men CAT 3/4 14 / 30

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 67 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 56 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 90 / 102

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Open 34 / 64
Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 11 / 30
Richard Menton Men Cat 5 27 / 45
Brian Frazier Men Cat3/4 37 / 60
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 42 / 51
Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Jared Nieters Men Master 35+ 10 / 16

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 46 / 104

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 2 / 18

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Chris Scales Mens CAT 3/4 21 / 43

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Connor Ryan Men CAT 3/4 6 / 43
Josh Doorly Men CAT 3/4 38 / 43
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4 5 / 48
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 4 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Connor Ryan Men CAT 3/4 11 / 48
Josh Doorly Men CAT 3/4 35 / 48
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4 4 / 51
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 4 / 33

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Connor Ryan Men CAT 3/4 3 / 43
Josh Doorly Men CAT 3/4 38 / 43
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4 10 / 49
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 15 / 27

North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)

Terry Lovell Men 45-49 16 / 23

North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)

Terry Lovell Men 45-49 16 / 23

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 6 / 37
Aaron Isom Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 39 / 40
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4 13 / 61
Chris Malone Men CAT 4 58 / 61
Connor Ryan Men CAT 3/4 2 / 60
Josh Doorly Men CAT 3/4 40 / 60
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 58 / 60

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 31 / 34
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 30 / 52

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 7 / 21

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 17 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 27 / 61

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Stearns Masters 45+ 3 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 8 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 6 / 53

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 42 / 51

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Tim Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Pete Blair Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 33 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3 49 / 98

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Michael Stearns Men OPEN Master 45-54 7 / 41

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3/4 19 / 45
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Michele Lisi Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Rajesh Nair Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 29 / 49

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Greg Capelle Men 1/2/3 12 / 26
Joanna Gomez Cat 4 Women 5 / 14
Brian Frazier Cat 3 16 / 26
Eric Griffin Cat 3 23 / 26
Michael Stearns Masters 45+ 2 / 18

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 20 2014)

Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Pete Blair Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 32 / 43
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 1 / 57
Chris Scales Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 37 / 57
Rick Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Greg Capelle Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 37
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 9 / 18

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Michael Stearns Men 45+ 7 / 20

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Pete Blair Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 6 / 27
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 46 / 53
Chris Malone Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 48 / 53

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 5 / 53
Greg Capelle Men PRO CAT 1 46 / 54
Tim Weiler Men CAT 2/3 39 / 57

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 13 2014)

Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)

Rick Young Men Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Terry Lovell Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18
Christopher Goyne Mens CAT 4 17 / 24

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 54
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 Beginner 20 / 54
David Jenkinson Men Cat 4 Beginner 48 / 54
Chris Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 27
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 Intermediate 9 / 31
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 13 / 17
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 17 / 17

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 6 2014)

Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Open Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Weston Schempf Men Open Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Joanna Gomez Women Cat 4 Novice 10 / 27
Michael Stearns Men Open Masters 45+ 9 / 31
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 60

Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)

Robert Carter Men Cat3/4 45 / 46
Robert Carter Men Cat 4 24 / 42

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Dan Netzer Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 8 / 18
Amanda Eichert Women Cat 1-23 12 / 25
Sally Mcmahon Women Cat 1-23 15 / 25
Avanell Schmitz Women Cat 1-23 16 / 25
Megan Morse Women Cat 1-23 20 / 25
Emily Joyner Women Cat 1-23 21 / 25
Christopher Bradley Men Cat 5 4 / 35
Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 17 / 35
Sam Winters Men Cat 3-4 17 / 72
Josh Doorly Men Cat 3-4 33 / 72
Matt Rowlands Men Cat 3-4 39 / 72
Sam Winters Men Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1-23 12 / 25
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 5 / 28
Rick Young Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 12 / 28

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Michele Lisi Men 4/5 4 / 60
Jake Sitler Pro 1/2/3 2 / 32

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Lamb MEN 4/5 9 / 33
Pete Blair MEN 4/5 22 / 33
Greg Gibson MEN 4/5 23 / 33
Richard Menton MEN 4/5 33 / 33
Brian Frazier CAT 3/4 1 / 11

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 1 2014)

Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 26
Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 26
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 26
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 2 / 42
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 7 / 42
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4/5 14 / 42
Michele Lisi Men CAT 4/5 18 / 42
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 45+ 6 / 14
Cynthia Frazier Women CAT 3 4 / 10

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 27
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 27
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 27
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 17 / 32
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 2 / 42
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 6 / 42
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4/5 11 / 42
Michele Lisi Men CAT 4/5 14 / 42
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 45+ 9 / 14
Cynthia Frazier Women CAT 3 7 / 10

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 45
Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 45
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 45
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 5 / 61
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 2 / 47
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 15 / 47
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4/5 18 / 47
Michele Lisi Men CAT 4/5 20 / 47
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 45+ 6 / 25
Cynthia Frazier Women CAT 3 1 / 10

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 51
Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 51
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 51
Josh Doorly Men CAT 1/2/3 50 / 51
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 27 / 69
Karsten Walker Men CAT 3/4 46 / 69
Cynthia Frazier Women CAT 3 3 / 11
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 3 / 51
Michele Lisi Men CAT 4/5 4 / 51
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 6 / 51
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 4/5 14 / 51
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 45+ 8 / 30

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Jake Sitler Men Category1/2 13 / 23
Michele Lisi Men Category4/5 8 / 53

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat4(3/4) 14 / 54
Aaron Isom Men Cat4(3/4) 25 / 54
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3(3/4) 39 / 53
Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 11 / 52
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 12 / 73
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 60
Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 4 1 / 21

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 37
Michele Lisi Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 81
Shane Griffin Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 81
Aaron Isom Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 52
Pete Blair Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 52
Richard Menton Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 52

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 8 2014)

Robert Carter Mixed Cat 3/4 25 / 33

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Carter Men Cat 4 19 / 40

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

B Samuel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 1

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 4 E 2 / 49

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Stearns Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 54
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 54
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 5 52 / 58
Karsten Walker Men CAT 3 11 / 37
Aaron Isom Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 52 / 58
Pete Blair Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 41 / 53
Richard Menton Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 50 / 53
Michele Lisi Men CAT 4 9 / 64
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4 14 / 64
Greg Gibson Men CAT 4 48 / 64

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Bj Samuel Women 55+ 1 / 1

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2014)

Robert Carter Mixed Cat 3/4 31 / 35

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 7 / 46
Greg Gibson Men Cat 5 10 / 46
Pete Blair Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Josh Doorly Men Cat 4 5 / 41
Michele Lisi Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 4 / 21
Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Mark Ladow Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Cynthia Frazier Women Cat 4 1 / 24

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Michele Lisi Men Category4/5 17 / 57

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 2 / 56
Greg Gibson Men Cat 5 31 / 56
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Jake Sitler Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 69
Karsten Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 69
Connor Ryan Ment Cat 4 13 / 69
Chris Malone Ment Cat 4 42 / 69
Aaron Isom Ment Cat 4 45 / 69
Shane Griffin Men Cat 4/5 28 / 74
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 74
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4/5 77 / 74
Connor Ryan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 70
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 37 / 70
Jared Nieters Masters 35+ 2 / 66
Michael Stearns Masters 35+ 16 / 66
Chris Malone Masters 35+ 55 / 66

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Rick Young Men Open Masters 35-55 14 / 57

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jake Sitler Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Josh Doorly Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Alex Ayers Men Cat 5 11 / 25

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Greg Capelle Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 42
Jake Sitler Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 42

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Tim Weiler Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 31

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Mar 11 2014)

Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Mar 2 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 1 / 5
Gram Smith Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 3 / 5
Gram Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Feb 23 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 6 / 9

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Greg Capelle Men 1/2/3 12 / 44
Shane Griffin Men 5 1 / 52
Nicholas Lamb Men 5 7 / 52
Greg Gibson Men 5 12 / 52
Matt Rowlands Men 4 12 / 50
Connor Ryan Men 4 27 / 50
Aaron Isom Men 4 29 / 50
Michael Stearns Men 45+ 4 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Stearns MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 5

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

David Miller Men Category2/3 19 / 23

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Master 35-44 1 / 7

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Dan Netzer Men Masters 40-44 6 / 30

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 24 / 75
Jake Sitler Men Pro/1 51 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Jake Sitler Men Pro/1 13 / 100
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 20 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 32 / 100
Jake Sitler Men Pro/1 60 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jake Sitler Men Pro/1 56 / 100
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 62 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 35 / 100
Jake Sitler Men Pro/1 42 / 100

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 6 / 44
Jake Sitler Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 17 / 44
Michael Stearns Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 18 / 44
Karsten Walker Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 42 / 44

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 28

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Stearns Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Christopher Gross Masters 35+ 8 / 11
B Samuel Women 45+ 1 / 5

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Category 3 49 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Karsten Walker Men CAT 3 43 / 58

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Dave Fuentes Pro 123 2 / 17

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Category 3 54 / 60

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Category 3 34 / 60

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Jake Sitler CATEGORY 1/2/3 3 / 41

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Taryn Hains Women 4 6 / 15
Jarred Orff Men 4 58 / 65
Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2 27 / 51
Karsten Walker Men 3 47 / 48

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

David Miller SENIOR MEN 24 / 26
Dave Fuentes MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 25

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Master 35+ 3 / 12

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Jake Sitler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Mattnew Phillips Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Josh Doorly Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 59
Jake Sitler Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 59
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 3 / 17

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

David Fuentes Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 4 / 23
David Fuentes Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 1 / 12

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 3 / 25
Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 4 / 25
Michael Stearns Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 11 / 25

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Jake Sitler Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 15 / 58

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Taryn Hains Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
David Fuentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Jake Sitler Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Steven Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
David Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 31

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 65
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 15
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 15
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 15

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Michael Stearns Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 2 / 9

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 26 / 53
Chris Malone Men CAT 4 38 / 53
Steven Gordon Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 60
Jake Sitler Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 60
Mattnew Phillips Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 60
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 60
David Fuentes Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 60
Tim Weiler Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 60
Weston Schempf Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 22 / 52
Chris Malone Men CAT 4 41 / 52
Jake Sitler Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 61
Steven Gordon Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 61
Mattnew Phillips Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 61
Jared Nieters Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 61
Tim Weiler Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 61
David Fuentes Men Pro 1/2/3 47 / 61
Weston Schempf Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 61

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 17 / 54
Chris Malone Men CAT 4 21 / 54
Tim Weiler Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 80
Jake Sitler Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 80
Steven Gordon Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 80
Michael Stearns Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 80
Jared Nieters Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 80
Mattnew Phillips Men Pro 1/2/3 47 / 80
Weston Schempf Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 80
R Cameron holland Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 80
David Fuentes Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 80
Karsten Walker Men Pro 1/2/3 76 / 80

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 12 / 64
Chris Malone Men CAT 4 50 / 64
Jake Sitler Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 93
Mattnew Phillips Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 93
Tim Weiler Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 93
Steven Gordon Men PRO 1/2/3 46 / 93
Michael Stearns Men PRO 1/2/3 62 / 93
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1/2/3 63 / 93
Weston Schempf Men PRO 1/2/3 69 / 93
Karsten Walker Men PRO 1/2/3 72 / 93
David Fuentes Men PRO 1/2/3 77 / 93
R Cameron holland Men PRO 1/2/3 81 / 93

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

David Fuentes Men Category Pro/1/2/3 8 / 41
Jared Nieters Men Category Pro/1/2/3 12 / 41
Weston Schempf Men Category Pro/1/2/3 27 / 41
Mark Ladow Men Category Pro/1/2/3 30 / 41
R Cameron holland Men Category Pro/1/2/3 31 / 41
Karsten Walker Men Category Pro/1/2/3 40 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 13 / 95
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 74 / 95
Tim Weiler Men Cat 2/3 15 / 49

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Senior Men Category 3 10 / 27

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

Cameron Holland Mens 123 2 / 10
Michael Stearns Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Senior Men Category 3 4 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Senior Men Category 3 1 / 35

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 62 / 90
Michael Stearns Men Master 35+ 6 / 27
Tim Weiler Men Cat 2/3 16 / 77
Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 49 / 77

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Jake Sitler PRO/1/2/3 2 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 40

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Tim Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Tim Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Tim Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Tim Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Steve Simet Men Masters 55+/65+ 2 / 14
Jarred Orff Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Tim Starkey Men Masters 45+ 11 / 15

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Malone Men Cat 4 54 / 75
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 30
Weston Schempf Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 30

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

David Miller Men M3/4 26 / 49
Mattnew Phillips Men M1/2/3 4 / 25

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

David Miller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Jake Sitler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Michael Stearns Men Master 35+ 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Jake Sitler Men's II/III 8 / 96
Karsten Walker Men's II/III 84 / 96

BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)

Robert Carter Men Cat4/5 28 / 33

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Weston Schempf Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 8 / 17
Jake Sitler Men CAT PRO/1/2 10 / 39
David Fuentes Men CAT PRO/1/2 16 / 39

Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)

Robert Carter Men Cat4/5 28 / 76

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 36

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Jarred Orff Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 18 / 57
Coty Mills Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 29 / 57
Taryn Hains Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 7
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 33 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Karsten Walker Men 3 23 / 53
David Miller Men 3 27 / 53
Jake Sitler Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 57
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 57
Michael Stearns Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 57

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Taryn Hains Men Women4 4 / 7
Steven Monk Men Cat 4 19 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Dan Netzer Men 35+ MASTERS 6 / 25
David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 1 / 57
Michael Stearns Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 42 / 57
Dan Netzer Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 43 / 57
Karsten Walker Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 45 / 57
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 52 / 57

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 25 / 65
Jake Sitler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Jake Sitler Men Cat 2-3 8 / 66
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1 11 / 18
David Miller Men Cat 4 5 / 47
Josh Doorly Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 43 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

David Miller Men CAT 4 10 / 30
Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 15 / 30
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 28 / 30
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1 7 / 11
Jake Sitler Men CAT 2-3 1 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 9 / 30
David Miller Men CAT 4 15 / 30
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 30 / 30
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1 1 / 11
Jake Sitler Men CAT 2-3 4 / 46

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

David Fuentes Men Category1/2/3 1 / 16

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

David Miller Men CAT 4 6 / 59
Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 8 / 59
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 49 / 59
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1 5 / 19
Jake Sitler Men CAT 2-3 2 / 73
Karsten Walker Men CAT 2-3 43 / 73

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 72
David Fuentes Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 72
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 23 / 62
David Miller Men Cat 4 46 / 62
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 62 / 62

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jake Sitler Elite 7 / 25

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Steve Simet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 46
Taryn Hains Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 6 / 10
Chris Scales Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 13 / 46
Jarred Orff Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 28 / 46

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

David Fuentes Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 4 / 46
Karsten Walker Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 16 / 35
Jake Sitler Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 37
Karsten Walker Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 33 / 82
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 41 / 82
Aaron Isom Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 54 / 82
David Miller Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 23 / 47
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 32 / 47

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Aaron Isom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 47
David Miller Men Cat 4 22 / 69
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 46 / 69
Karsten Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Tim Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Coty Mills Men 4-E 61 / 77
Jared Nieters Men 1 19 / 106

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Jake Sitler Men Category3 1 / 20

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Category1/2/3 29 / 80
Michael Stearns Men Category1/2/3 75 / 80
Jake Sitler Men Category3/4 1 / 57
David Miller Men Category3/4 12 / 57
Karsten Walker Men Category3/4 13 / 57

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Bj Samuel Women Masters 45+ 1 / 7

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Karsten Walker Men M3/4 16 / 59
Jared Nieters Men M1/2/3 6 / 49
Jake Sitler Men M4/5 1 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

David Miller Cat 3 Men 1 / 73
Jake Sitler Cat 3 Men 7 / 73
Karsten Walker Cat 3 Men 44 / 73
Chris Malone Cat 4 42 / 65
Jared Nieters Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 69
Karsten Walker Cat 1/2/3 Men 67 / 69

Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)

Jared Nieters 65 Milers 1 / 76
Matthew Phillips 65 Milers 2 / 76

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 19 2013)

Robert Carter Men Cat 3/4 33 / 47

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Karsten Walker Men 3/4 61 / 65

Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 18

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)

Justin Leopold Men Cat2/3 4 / 18

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Chris Malone Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 38

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Darion Fleming Men Category1/2/3 14 / 17

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 20 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 21 / 97

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 24 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 41 / 97

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 24 / 97

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 22
John Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 22

Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 41
John Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 41

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 9 / 41

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 52 / 85

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30+/35+ 7 / 18
Joe Altomare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 30-34 2 / 4
Jarred Orff Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Christopher Goyne Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Coty Mills Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Justin Leopold Men CAT 123 Open 9 / 25

Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 4 / 64

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 4 / 54

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Christopher Gross Men Cat 4 20 / 26

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men 3 65 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men 3 67 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men 3 52 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men 3 24 / 86

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 2/3 87 / 108

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men 3 22 / 59

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Robert Carter Men Cat 4 40 / 46

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 16
John Leopold Men Cat 4 2 / 30

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 4 / 51

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 3 / 27

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 19 / 28

Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25

Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Robert Carter Men CAT 5 6 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Zachary Rogers Cat 3 (Pink) 25 / 111

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men Cat 3/4 8 / 59

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Robert Carter Men Category5 18 / 41
Zachary Rogers Men Category3/4 40 / 68

Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)

James Cizerle CAT 4 4 / 11

Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)

James Cizerle Men CAT 4 5 / 14
Christopher Gross Men CAT 4 14 / 14

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Zachary Rogers Men Cat 3/4 47 / 75
Zachary Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)

Robert Carter Men - Cat 5 14 / 19

Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 6 / 33
John Leopold Men Cat3/4 10 / 33

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Robert Carter Men Cat 4/5 35 / 67

Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)

John Leopold Men Cat3/4 26 / 35
Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 28 / 35

Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)

John Leopold Men Cat 4 25 / 42

Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)

Justin Leopold Men Cat3/4 16 / 35
John Leopold Men Cat3/4 21 / 35
Christen Shank Men Junior 10-18 12 / 16

Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)

John Leopold Men Cat3/4 9 / 25

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Frank Cundiff Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 81
Anthony Bream Men Cat 5 51 / 72

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Justin Leopold Men Elite 3 4 / 26

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

James Cizerle Cat 5 2 / 33
Jonathan Harris Cat 5 23 / 33

Amphibious Assault Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Steve Knott Masters 50+ 22 / 22

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Justin Leopold Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Wick Smith iii Men 4 12 / 60
Frank Cundiff Men 4 44 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Frank Cundiff Men 4 10 / 62
Wick Smith iii Men 4 30 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Wick Smith iii Men 4 19 / 62
Frank Cundiff Men 4 31 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Wick Smith iii Men 4 5 / 70
Frank Cundiff Men 4 49 / 70

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Wick Smith iii Men 4 35 / 73
Frank Cundiff Men 4 62 / 73

Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)

Dan Netzer Men 4 5 / 37

Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Justin Leopold Men 4 00-99 10 / 29
John Leopold Men 5 00-99 6 / 25

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Frank Cundiff Men 4 50 / 87

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Dan Netzer Men 3/4 25 / 87
John Leopold Men 4/5 44 / 82

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jared Nieters 69
Michael Stearns 62
Dan Netzer 51
Karsten Walker 47
Nicholas Lamb 37
Jake Sitler 36
Michele Lisi 35
Aaron Isom 34
Greg Gibson 31
Greg Capelle 30
Josh Doorly 29
Samuel Fuller 29
Brian Frazier 27
Marc Tremblay 27
Chris Malone 26
Justin Leopold 23
Willem Drescher 22
Chris James 21
Richard Menton 21
Gram Smith 21
Robert Carter 20
David Fuentes 20
Lance Ohlsson 20
George Schulz 20
David Miller 18
Robert Kelly 17
Frank Cundiff 17
Clemens Arnold 16
Connor Ryan 15
Weston Schempf 15
Cynthia Frazier 15
Peter Custer 15
Shane Griffin 15
Gustav Ohrstrom 14
Mary Schmerge 14
Tim Weiler 14
Eric Griffin 14
Melissa Tallent 13
Geoffrey Tiblin 12
Gisela Bell 11
Samuel Lear 11
Zachary Rogers 11
Ben Lepene 10
John Leopold 10
Todd Biondolillo 10
Pete Blair 10
Rick Young 10
Mattnew Phillips 10
Sam Redden 9
Ben Rickey 9
Samuel Kristy 9
Jason Aytes 8
Rajesh Nair 7
Taryn Hains 6
Julie Hunter 6
Melissa Presnell 6
John Dove 6
Steven Gordon 5
Jarred Orff 5
Christopher Goyne 5
B Samuel 5
Wick Smith iii 5
Sam Winters 5
David Olds 5
Bj Samuel 5
Terry Lovell 5
August Milliken 4
Emily Joyner 4
Scott Stahl 4
Coty Mills 3
R Cameron holland 3
Jetaun Washington 3
Chris Scales 3
David Jenkinson 3
Joanna Gomez 3
Chris Hayes 3
Taylor Pearman 3
Charles Pistole 3
Christopher Gross 3
Robert Garwood 3
James Cizerle 3
Steve Patterson 3
Mary Still 3
John Mead 2
Kenneth Sumrell 2
Matt Rowlands 2
Robert Collins 2
Steve Simet 2
Mark Ladow 2
Joe Altomare 2
Dave Fuentes 2
Alex Ayers 2
Kimani Nielsen 2
Marion Palmieri-nisseler 2
Cameron Quick 1
Wes Douglas 1
Matthew Phillips 1
Avanell Schmitz 1
Jesse Kooistra 1
Megan Morse 1