Log In

Team Overview: Monster Media Elite Masters

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 43
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 106
Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 106

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 27
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 71
Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 110 / 71

55th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 25 2019)

Darren Williams Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 92 / 47

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Danny Kam Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Michael Olheiser Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Karl Bordine Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 65
Paul Thomas Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Paul Thomas Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Karl Bordine Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Michael Olheiser Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Paul Thomas Men Master 50-54 8 / 30
Karl Bordine Men Master 45-49 1 / 21
Michael Olheiser Men Master 40-44 2 / 17

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 46
Adam Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 46
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 38 / 46

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 39
Adam Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 39
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 39

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 36
Adam Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 36

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 39
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 39

Joe Davis Criterium 2019 Week 4 (Jul 23 2019)

Michael Olheiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 41
Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 41
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 41
Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 41
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 52
Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 52

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 103
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 103
Bart Hollaren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 103
Adam Mills Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 70 / 103
Shane Lawlor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 187 / 103
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 193 / 103
Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 71
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 71
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 71
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 71
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 71
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 51
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 51
Brandon Goodermont Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 49

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 51
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 51
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 51

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 48
Sean Weddell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 48

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Darren Williams Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Darren Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 122 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Darren Williams Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 64
Shane Lawlor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 64
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Karl Bordine Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Terry Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 53
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
William Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Darren Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
William Thomas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Gregory Coburn Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 36
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 35 / 70
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 23 / 61

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Christian Zauner Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 22
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 22
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Steve Remy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 30
Christian Zauner Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 44
Richard Steele Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 44

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

David Koesel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 40
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 40
Darren Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 40
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 40
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Dylan Nerren Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 54
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 41
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 41
Dylan Nerren Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 62

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Bart Hollaren Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 27 / 81

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Bart Hollaren Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 59

Citrus Twilights (Jun 28 2019)

Dylan Nerren 45 Min 6 / 11
Dylan Nerren 30 Min 7 / 12

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Bart Hollaren Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 62

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 3 / 5
Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 35
Bart Hollaren Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 48

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 2 / 5
Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 2 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 1 / 5
Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 31

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Michael Olheiser Masters 40-49 . 1 / 11

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Masters Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 5 / 5
Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 38

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime - Masters 50+ 1 / 5
Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime - Masters 50+ 4 / 5
Randall Coxworth Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 41

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Michael Stilton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 9

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Dylan Nerren Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 79

Eldo Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 24

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 59
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 59
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 79
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 79

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

William Thomas Men elite Cat 2 1 / 5

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Clinton Marsh Masters 40+ Open 8 / 33

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Scott Cochran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Darren Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Darren Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3/4 26 / 65
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Bart Hollaren Men CAT P/1/2 51 / 64

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Darren Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 17

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Bart Hitt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 66
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Eldo Race Series (May 14 2019)

Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 21

High Country Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Clinton Marsh Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 5
Clinton Marsh Men Cat 4/5 29 / 14

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Darren Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 27
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 16 / 33

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 17
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 49
Randall Coxworth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 49
Adam Mills Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 88 / 49
Karl Bordine Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 92 / 49

2019 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Stilton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 10

Eldo Race Series (Apr 23 2019)

Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 32

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Karl Bordine Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 72 / 43
Danny Kam Men Senior 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Karl Bordine Men Senior 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Chris Demarchi Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
David Koesel Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Darren Williams Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Gregory Coburn Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Adam Mills Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 36
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Darren Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 39
Brandon Goodermont Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24

2019 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Stilton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 10 / 14

Eldo Race Series (Apr 16 2019)

Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 27 / 29

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 60
Shane Lawlor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 60
Terry Steeves Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 60
Adam Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 60
Darren Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 60
Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
David Mack Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Terry Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31

Eldo Race Series (Apr 9 2019)

Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 38
Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 33 / 38

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 46
Terry Steeves Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 46
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Terry Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

2019 Spring Breakout #1 (Apr 6 2019)

Michael Stilton Men Cat 1/2/3 50+ 14 / 14

Eldo Race Series (Apr 2 2019)

Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 38
Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 33 / 38

Eldo Race Series (Mar 26 2019)

Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 24

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Terry Steeves Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 68
Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 68
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Terry Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35

Eldo Race Series (Mar 19 2019)

Darren Williams Men Senior 16-70 Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 24

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 30

Eldo Race Series (Mar 12 2019)

Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 26
Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 59
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 8 / 48

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Pro-Cat 12 52 / 65
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 2 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 49 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 45 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 56 / 70

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

David Koesel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 40 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 40 / 74

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 96
Terry Steeves Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 90 / 96
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Terry Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Kurt Broadhag Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 32
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Kurt Broadhag Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 45+ 4 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 45-54 1 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 45-54 9 / 45

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Andrew Cottam Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 45-54 2 / 50

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 115 / 72
Adam Mills Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 120 / 72
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 41
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 41
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 21

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Steve Remy Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 64 / 43
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 66 / 43
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 18 / 29
William Thomas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 36
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Darren Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 36
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 36
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 47
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 47
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 47

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 27 2019)

Brian Sisk Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 102 / 63

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Andrew Cottam Men Masters 55+ Open 15 / 15

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 83
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Alejandro Vasquez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 34 / 59
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Karl Bordine Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Alejandro Vasquez Men Cat 3/4 80 / 82
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Alejandro Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 58

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 14 2018)

Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Category 3/4 24 / 64
Christian Rodriguez Men Senior Open Category 3/4 47 / 64
Christian Rodriguez Men Senior Open Category 4 31 / 44
Rigo Cruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 only 31 / 39
Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Cat 3 only 36 / 39
Rigo Cruz Men Senior Open Category 2/3 Comb 42 / 53
Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Category 2/3 Comb 48 / 53
Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Category 3 4 / 21

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 22 2018)

Keith Edmiston Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Shane Lawlor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 36

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 37

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 35

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 21

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 29

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 26

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 28

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 100
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 100
Shane Lawlor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 52 / 100
Karl Bordine Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 73 / 100
Chris Gagne Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 168 / 100
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 176 / 100
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 180 / 100
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Chris Gagne Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53
Karl Bordine Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Rigo Cruz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 53
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 88 / 53
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 97 / 53
Aaron Levin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 57
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 57
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 57

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 28

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 30

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Danny Kam Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 29 / 44
Karl Bordine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Steve Remy Men Master 40+ 63 / 35

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 57 / 40
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 59 / 40
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 63 / 40
Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 29
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 16
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 16
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 16

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit (Jul 7 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 59 / 32
Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 23
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2 72 / 87
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Stephen Walker Men 3 22 / 36

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Stephen Walker Men 3 17 / 18

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Stephen Walker Men 3 20 / 26

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 24 2018)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open P/1/2 11 / 45
Chris Gagne Men Senior Open P/1/2 67 / 45
Chris Gagne Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
David Koesel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Aaron Levin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Stephen Walker Men 3 42 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Stephen Walker Men 3 50 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Danny Kam Men 40-44 Masters 3 / 41
Aaron Levin Men 50-54 Masters 15 / 54
Gregory Coburn Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 45

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Steve Remy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open P/1/2 15 / 36
Chris Gagne Men Senior Open P/1/2 48 / 36
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open P/1/2 51 / 36
Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 35
Saul Nunez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 35
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Chris Gagne Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 4 / 66
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Saul Nunez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 92 / 47

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Stephen Walker Men Cat3/4 161 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Chris Demarchi Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 61

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Stephen Walker Men Cat2/3 109 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Chris Demarchi Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 69

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Darren Williams Men Cat1/2 107 / 108

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Jun 3 2018)

Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 7
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 7

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open P/1/2 25 / 44
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open P/1/2 72 / 44
Tory Gillett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Saul Nunez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 26
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 2 / 43
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Saul Nunez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 33

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Shane Lawlor Men Senior Open P/1/2 34 / 39
Tory Gillett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Danny Kam Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Shane Lawlor Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Tory Gillett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Aaron Levin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Saul Nunez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Stephen Walker Men Cat 3 44 / 24

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Christian Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 39 / 55
Joshua Stockinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 42
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 42
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 42
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 42
Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 42
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 51
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 51
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 51
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 51

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

Aaron Levin Men Masters Open 4 / 60

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 42
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 42
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 42
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 42
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 4 49 / 29

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

Paul Vaccari Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Danny Kam Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 30 / 76
Randall Coxworth Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 44 / 76
Chris Demarchi Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 53 / 76
Karl Bordine Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 70 / 76
Philip Tinstman Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 73 / 76
Philip Tinstman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Karl Bordine Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Joshua Stockinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Aaron Levin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45
Darrick Mcvay Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45
Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 52

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Randall Coxworth Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
Aaron Levin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Joshua Stockinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Karl Bordine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 23
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 55
Randall Coxworth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 55
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 55
Karl Bordine Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 102 / 55

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Terry Steeves Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Terry Steeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 49

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open P/1/2 13 / 63
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open P/1/2 15 / 63
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open P/1/2 40 / 63
David Koesel Men Senior Open P/1/2 51 / 63
Christian Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 53
David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Saul Nunez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 11 / 49
Aaron Levin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Saul Nunez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 66
Karl Bordine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
John Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Andy Wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Chris Demarchi Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 48
Saul Nunez Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 48
Joel Wheeler Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 48
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 48
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Chris Gagne Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Gregory Coburn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Saul Nunez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 27

Majestic Crit (Mar 18 2018)

David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Paul Vaccari Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Mark Chuml Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 7

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Chris Demarchi Men 40+ Cat 1234 8 / 43
Joel Wheeler Men 40+ Cat 1234 14 / 43

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Philip Tinstman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Saul Nunez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 8 / 69
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 64
David Koesel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 64
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 64
Chris Gagne Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 64
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 64
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Chris Gagne Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 77
Chris Gagne Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 75 / 77
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 42
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 42
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Saul Nunez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Gregory Coburn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Joel Wheeler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Christian Rodriguez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 28
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Saul Nunez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Saul Nunez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 1 / 33
David Koesel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Category 3/4 15 / 44

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 55
Alejandro Vasquez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 39
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 80
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 80
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 80
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 47 / 78
Chris Gagne Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 78
David Koesel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 77 / 78

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Category 3/4 13 / 41

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Saul Nunez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Philip Tinstman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Alejandro Vasquez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Saul Nunez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 29 / 56
Philip Tinstman Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 55
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 55
David Koesel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Alejandro Vasquez Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 72

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Amir Wexler Men Master 35+ 7 / 29

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Tory Gillett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Christian Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 58

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

David Koesel Men Senior-Fixed Open Open 2 / 13
Saul Nunez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 48
Danny Munson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 48
David Mack Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 48
David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Saul Nunez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
David Mack Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 4 / 49
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 48
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 48

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
Gregory Coburn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 36
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 65
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 65
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 65
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 65
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
David Koesel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Christian Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 43
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 54
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 54
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 54
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 54
Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 54

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Skip Guarniere Men Cat 4 31 / 49
Skip Guarniere Men Cat 4 36 / 49

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 15 2017)

Rigo Cruz Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 2 / 23
Malaika Buytaert Men Senior Cat. 5 B Open Cat 40 / 44
Rigo Cruz Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 17 / 20
Malaika Buytaert Men Senior Cat. 5 A Open Cat 21 / 21

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Keith Edmiston Men 45+ 4 / 24

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 65
David Koesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 65
Gregory Coburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 65
David Koesel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 89

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 109
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 123
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 81

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 113
Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 84

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Randall Coxworth Masters Men 1/2/3 5 / 52
Lance Coburn Masters Men 1/2/3 51 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Randall Coxworth Masters Men 1/2/3 10 / 32
Terry Steeves Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 32
Lance Coburn Masters Men 1/2/3 30 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Randall Coxworth Masters Men 1/2/3 7 / 38
Terry Steeves Masters Men 1/2/3 24 / 38
Lance Coburn Masters Men 1/2/3 38 / 38

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

David Koesel Men P/1/2/3 42 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Randall Coxworth Masters Men 1/2/3 3 / 34
Terry Steeves Masters Men 1/2/3 22 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Terry Steeves Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Adam Mills Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Adam Mills Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Randall Coxworth Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Adam Mills Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 29
Shane Lawlor Men Senior Open P/1/2 49 / 51
Shane Lawlor Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
David Mack Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Darren Williams Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 21

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Danny Kam Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 61
Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Danny Kam Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 92
Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Danny Kam Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 70
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Darren Williams Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 57

Majestic Crit (Jun 18 2017)

David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Karl Bordine Men Master 40+ 38 / 54

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Shane Lawlor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 44

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Karl Bordine Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 87

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Clinton Marsh Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 30

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Nathaniel Deibler Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
David Koesel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Aaron Levin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 87
Rigo Cruz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 87
Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 53
David Koesel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 53

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Scott Cochran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 61
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 60 / 61
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 58
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Karl Bordine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Randall Coxworth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Andy Wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Aaron Levin Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Idaho State Road Race Championship (May 13 2017)

Michael Stilton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 12 / 14
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 1/2 4 / 19

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

David Koesel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 48
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 48
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Randall Coxworth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Randall Coxworth Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

Chris Demarchi Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 96
Karl Bordine Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 96
David Koesel Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 96
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 37
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Joshua Stockinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Joshua Stockinger Men Cat 2 16 / 36
Darrick Mcvay Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
David Mack Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Aaron Levin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 29 2017)

Michael Stilton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 12 / 13

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 62 / 71
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 63 / 71
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 65 / 71
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 59

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 46
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 46
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 46
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 46
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
David Mack Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 55
David Mack Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 55

2017 Spring Breakout Series (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Stilton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 12

Foothills Cup - RR (Apr 8 2017)

Clinton Marsh Men Masters 40+ 8 / 46

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 54
Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
David Mack Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49

2017 Spring Breakout Series (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Stilton Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Aaron Levin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Tory Gillett Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 32

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 35
Philip Tinstman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 45

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 45
Philip Tinstman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 81

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 41
Philip Tinstman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Philip Tinstman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72
Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 72
Nathaniel Deibler Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 58

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Paul Vaccari Men 45+ Masters 11 / 31
Danny Kam Men 35+ Masters 21 / 23
Terry Steeves Men 35+ Masters 22 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Paul Vaccari Men 45+ Masters 11 / 31
Danny Kam Men 35+ Masters 3 / 23
Terry Steeves Men 35+ Masters 9 / 23

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Joshua Stockinger Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Nathaniel Deibler Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Paul Vaccari Men 45+ Masters 3 / 40
Danny Kam Men 35+ Masters 21 / 24
Terry Steeves Men 35+ Masters 24 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Paul Vaccari Men 45+ Masters 14 / 50
Terry Steeves Men 35+ Masters 11 / 27
Danny Kam Men 35+ Masters 25 / 27

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 85
Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 85
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 75 / 85
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 44
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 58
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 58
Gregory Coburn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 58

Super-Sunday Criterium Races (Feb 5 2017)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 34
Darrick Mcvay Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 34
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 93
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 93
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 81 / 93

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

David Koesel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
David Koesel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
David Koesel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Nathaniel Deibler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 54
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 44
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 44
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Sep 24 2016)

Danny Kam Men M Pro/Open 10 / 12
Keith Edmiston Men M 60+/50-59 Cat 3/4 7 / 15

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 73

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 82 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 70

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

David Koesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
David Koesel Men Masters 35+ 3 / 27

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 9 / 116
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 26 / 116
David Koesel Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 111 / 116
David Koesel Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 76
David Mcneal Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 25 / 76
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 58 / 76
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open CAT 2 18 / 45
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open CAT 2 19 / 45
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open CAT 2 43 / 45

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Randall Coxworth Men 40+ Masters 11 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Randall Coxworth Men 40+ Masters 19 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Randall Coxworth Men 40+ Masters 15 / 41

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Randall Coxworth Men 40+ Masters 5 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37

Majestic Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Randall Coxworth Men 40+ Masters 21 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Danny Kam Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 5 / 65
David Koesel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Chris Demarchi Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 65
Shane Lawlor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 48 / 65
Karl Bordine Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 57 / 65
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 58 / 65
Ryan Dahl Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Chris Demarchi Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Karl Bordine Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Christopher Mcdonald Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Gregory Coburn Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Danny Kam Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Danny Kam Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Michael Yeager Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Aaron Levin Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 62
Michael Yeager Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 62

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Brian O'mara Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Shane Lawlor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Nicholas Onate Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 36
Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 36
Steve Remy Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 57

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 38
Gregory Coburn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 46
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Aaron Levin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Steve Remy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Steve Remy Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 57

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Gregory Coburn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Joseph Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Gregory Coburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Danny Kam Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 81
Gregory Coburn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 73 / 81

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Steve Remy Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Steve Remy Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 119
Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 88
Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Danny Kam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 112
Terry Steeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 112
Gregory Coburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Terry Steeves Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Gregory Coburn Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 50
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 65
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 65

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Aaron Levin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 65
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 65

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Karl Bordine Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Shawn Vangassen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Randall Coxworth Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 41
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41
Christopher Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 37
Karl Bordine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 37
Randall Coxworth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 37
Ryan Dahl Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 37
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 37
Brian O'mara Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 37
Nicholas Onate Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 37
Chris Demarchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 37
Shawn Vangassen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 37

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Steve Remy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47
Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37

GMR Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

William Thomas Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Randall Coxworth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gregory Coburn 161
Danny Kam 144
Randall Coxworth 113
Chris Demarchi 100
David Koesel 90
Bart Clifford 66
Scott Cochran 65
Steve Remy 54
Terry Steeves 54
Darren Williams 47
Philip Tinstman 43
Nathaniel Deibler 41
Shane Lawlor 41
Ryan Dorris 38
Aaron Levin 35
Karl Bordine 33
Joel Wheeler 27
Saul Nunez 27
Joshua Stockinger 24
Christian Rodriguez 23
Bud Owens 22
Darrick Mcvay 20
Bart Hollaren 20
David Mack 20
Gregg Medinilla 18
Adam Mills 16
Shawn Vangassen 16
Tory Gillett 15
Chris Gagne 15
Scott Francis 15
Augustine Gonzalez 11
Michael Johnson 11
Nicholas Onate 11
Gilbert Correa 11
Christopher Mcdonald 10
Michael Stilton 10
Patrick Bos 9
Brian Cook 9
Alejandro Vasquez 8
Dylan Nerren 8
Paul Thomas 8
Stephen Walker 8
Jeffrey Beaumont 8
William Thomas 8
Jason Elder 8
Andre Ptak 7
Brian O'mara 7
Paul Vaccari 6
Rigo Cruz 6
Brandon Goodermont 5
Jose Ramos granados 5
Clinton Marsh 5
Sean Weddell 5
Michael Olheiser 5
Keith Edmiston 4
Keith Koontz 4
Kimberly Pettit 3
Kevin Turchin 3
Lance Coburn 3
David Miller 3
Michael Yeager 3
Noe Alcala 3
David Mcneal 2
Christian Zauner 2
Gary Douville 2
Richard Steele 2
Kurt Broadhag 2
Ryan Dahl 2
Danny Munson 2
Nick Bruskewitz 2
Malaika Buytaert 2
Skip Guarniere 2
Joseph Wells 2
Eric Anderson 2
Andy Wilson 2
Andrew Cottam 2
Brian Sisk 1
Bart Hitt 1
John Ryan 1
Douglas Farnsworth 1
Rawley Macias 1
Mark Chuml 1
Nick Perhala 1
Charles Hogan 1
Amir Wexler 1
Ryan Arnold 1
Joseph Gonzalez 1
Anthony Restuccia 1
Michael Easter 1