Log In

Team Overview: Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Evan Cheney Men CAT 3/4 22 / 51
Eric Wilkening Men CAT 3/4 42 / 51

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Evan Cheney Cat 4 9 / 16
Eric Wilkening Cat 4 10 / 16
Jernej Markovc Cat 3 12 / 23

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Jernej Markovc Cat 3 13 / 48
Evan Cheney Cat 4 3 / 38
Eric Wilkening Cat 4 6 / 38

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Eric Wilkening Cat 4 19 / 42
Evan Cheney Cat 4 25 / 42
Jernej Markovc Cat 3 11 / 45
Blane Maddox Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 56

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Jernej Markovc Cat 3 25 / 40
Evan Cheney Cat 4 14 / 30
Eric Wilkening Cat 4 18 / 30

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 23 / 26

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Jernej Markovc Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Eric Wilkening Men Cat 3/4 9 / 73
Evan Cheney Men Cat 3/4 21 / 73
Joshua Quinn Men Cat 3/4 50 / 73
Jernej Markovc Men Cat 3/4 123 / 73

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Cecelia Kirkman Women Master 55+ 2 / 4

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Jonathan Cencich Men Cannibal Class 2 / 10
Cecelia Kirkman Women Master 55+ 2 / 2

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Matt Loftus Men MASTERS 40+ 3 / 18

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Matt Loftus Men MASTERS 40+ 4 / 23

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Matt Loftus Men MASTERS 40+ 6 / 21

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Cecelia Kirkman Women Masters 55+ 2 / 2

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

Richard Serton Men Master 35+ Masters 1 / 6
Richard Serton Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4-5 45 / 66

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Cecelia Kirkman Women Masters 35+/45+/55+/65+ 35+ 11 / 11
Cecelia Kirkman Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Matt Loftus Masters 35+ 3 / 13

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Gertjan Duine Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 18 2019)

Christopher Koehler Men Masters 45-49 Open 9 / 9
Matt Loftus Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 5
Jonathan Cencich Men Masters 35-39 Open 2 / 4
Ethan Gruber Men Masters 35-39 Open 4 / 4
Eric Wilkening Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Evan Schmit Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Matt Loftus Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 12 / 24

Conquer the Canal Time Trial - Day 1 of Hampton roads Shootout (Apr 13 2019)

Cecelia Kirkman Women 55+ 1 / 3
Matt Loftus Masters Men 35+ 2 / 6
Brandon Newsome Cat 4 5 / 10

Sleepy Hole Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Cecelia Kirkman Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Cecelia Kirkman Women Masters 35,45,55,6 8 / 8
Matt Loftus Men Masters 35,45 1 / 11

VT Cycling Maggie Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Eric Wilkening Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Ethan Gruber Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Joshua Quinn Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Jernej Markovc Men Cat 4/5 69 / 33

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35-4555 3 / 23
Eric Wilkening Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 3/4 27 / 48

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 6 / 26

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 3/4 66 / 35
Jernej Markovc Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Evan Cheney Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Eric Wilkening Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi (Aug 12 2018)

Cecelia Kirkman Women 55+ 2 / 3

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2018)

Brandon Newsome Cat 4 20 / 29
Rachel Jordan Cat 3 25 / 27
Matt Loftus Pro 1/2/3 29 / 33

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Laura Mcmillion Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Christopher Koehler Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Blane Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ 3 / 10
Blane Maddox Men 19-34 4 / 9

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Gary Hoffman Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 18

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Blane Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 49 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Blane Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 81 / 51

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Blane Maddox Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 13 / 64
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 130 / 64

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Blane Maddox Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Blane Maddox Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ 1 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Blane Maddox Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Blane Maddox Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 47

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Sam Redden Men Cat3 99 / 53

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 9 2018)

Zachary Griffin Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 47 / 54
Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 9 / 45

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 5 2018)

Matt Loftus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Eric Fletcher Men Masters 50-54 2 / 14
Richard Serton Women Masters 35-39 1 / 3

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sam Redden Men CAT 2/3 53 / 69
Sam Redden Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 84

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Zach Isbell Men Cat 4 51 / 55
Matt Loftus Men Combined 35-39 Masters 2 / 16

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 7 2018)

Brandon Newsome Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 6 / 6

Milligan College Cycling Classic (Mar 25 2018)

Eric Wilkening Men Cat 4/5 1 / 9

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Matt Loftus Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Rose Byler Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Julian Bowling Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Julian Bowling Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Julian Bowling Men Cat 4/5 6 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Julian Bowling Men Cat 4/5 27 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Julian Bowling Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

James Blair Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
William Leet Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Matt Loftus Men MASTERS 35+ 2 / 16
Matthew Panzarella Men MASTERS 35+ 15 / 16
Rose Byler Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials (Aug 6 2017)

James Blair Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 2 / 5
Matt Loftus Master 35+ 1 / 2

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Emma Langley Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2017)

Paige Kostanecki Women Open 10 / 20
Emma Langley Women Open 17 / 20

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2017)

Emma Langley Women Open 16 / 20

High Bridge Trail Roubaix Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

James Blair Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Matt Loftus Men Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 5 / 5

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Rose Byler Women Senior 45 7 / 9
Matt Loftus Men Master 35-44 1234 2 / 13
Ricky Everington Men Senior 45 3 / 47
James Blair Men Senior 45 8 / 47
Trenton Powell Men Senior 45 12 / 47
Gertjan Duine Men Senior 45 16 / 47
Ethan Gruber Men Senior 45 30 / 47
Brandon Newsome Men Senior 45 37 / 47

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ 3 / 18
William Leet Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Rose Byler Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Laura Mcmillion Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Lindsay O'connor Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Laura Leaton Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
John Gordon Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Aaron Cross Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58
Nick Griffin Men Cat 3/4 53 / 58

Southampton Motor Speedway CRIT (Jun 11 2017)

Matt Loftus Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
John Emanuel Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 15

Southampton Motor Speedway (Jun 11 2017)

Matt Loftus Cat 123 4 / 11
John Emanuel CAT 4 13 / 15

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Sam Redden Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Matt Loftus Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Christopher Koehler Mens Cat 3/4 35 / 56

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Sam Redden Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 42 / 37
Lindsay O'connor WoMen Cat 4/5 9 / 16

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Trenton Powell Men Masters 40-44 2 / 4
Ryan Mcgiboney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Eric Fletcher Men Masters 50-54 5 / 14
Christian Sheridan Men Masters 45-49 3 / 6
Susannah Cadwalader Men Women 5 1 / 1
Gertjan Duine Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 65+ 1 / 7

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Gertjan Duine Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Matt Loftus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Trenton Powell Men Cat 5 11 / 63
Zach Isbell Men Cat 5 48 / 63
Zachary Jackson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 57
James Blair Men Cat 3/4 22 / 57
Eric Fletcher Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 33
Rose Byler Women Cat 4/5 16 / 25

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 1 2017)

Matt Loftus Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 4
Jonathan Cencich Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 1 / 10

March Speedway Race (Mar 18 2017)

Sam Redden Men Cat3/4 4 / 23

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Matt Loftus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Sam Redden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Matt Loftus Men Master 35-4555 1 / 27
Sam Redden Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37

Stokesville 60/40k (Mar 5 2017)

Joe Perpetua Open Men - 60k 24 / 89
Scott Ramsey Open Men - 60k 51 / 89
Kyle Little Open Men - 60k 58 / 89
Chris Little Open Men - 60k 86 / 89
Ellen Ramsey Women 40K 14 / 19
Annette Dusenbury Women 40K 16 / 19

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

James Blair Men Men's cat 3/4 20 / 25
Jonathan Cencich Men Men's cat 3/4 21 / 25

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Lindsay O'connor Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Zachary Stone Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Zachary Stone Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Rob Iten Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Master Cat 3 18 / 31
Joshua Quinn Men Master Cat 5 7 / 15

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Master Cat 3 17 / 30
Joshua Quinn Men Master Cat 5 8 / 12

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Joshua Quinn Men Master Cat 5 8 / 14

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Joshua Quinn Men Master Cat 5 7 / 13

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Eric Fletcher Men Masters 45+ 29 / 31
William Leet Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Gordon Wadsworth Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59
James Blair Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Julian Bowling Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Gertjan Duine Men Cat 5 5 / 30
Ethan Gruber Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Zach Isbell Men Cat 5 22 / 30
Laura Mcmillion Women Cat 4 10 / 13

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

William Leet Men Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Lindsay O'connor Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Jonathan Cencich Men Cannibal 1 / 4
James Blair Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 6 / 6

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Lindsay O'connor Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Gary Hoffman Men Master 55+/65+ 6 / 11
William Leet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Sam Redden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Nick Griffin Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

James Blair Men Cat 3/4 22 / 49
Sam Redden Men Cat 3/4 41 / 49
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 3/4 42 / 49
Rose Byler Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Nick Griffin Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 9
William Leet Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Gary Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Eric Fletcher Men Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Gary Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4/5 25 / 73
Joshua Quinn Men Cat 4/5 31 / 73
Zach Isbell Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Greg Bruen Cat 5 13 / 14
Eric Fletcher Masters 45+ 4 / 7
James Blair Cat 4 3 / 10
Jon Cencich Cat 4 4 / 10
Todd Biondolillo Cat 4 8 / 10
Brandon Newsome Cat 4 9 / 10
Matt Loftus Cat 2 3 / 3
Rose Byler Women Cat 4 4 / 7

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Rose Byler Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Matt Loftus Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 28
Rose Byler Women Wm Cat 1-4 7 / 12
Sam Redden Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Greg Bruen Men Cat 5 23 / 25
James Blair Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Todd Biondolillo Men Cat 4 31 / 32

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Jonathan Cencich Men CAT 4/5 18 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Gary Hoffman Men Master 65-69 13 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Gary Hoffman Men Master 65-69 3 / 31

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Matt Loftus Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Shannon Mitchell Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jonathan Cencich Men CAT 3/4 29 / 61
Todd Biondolillo Men CAT 3/4 51 / 61
Casey Werderman Men CAT 3/4 61 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Sam Redden Men Cat 2/3 73 / 73

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Joshua Quinn Men Cat4/5 18 / 36

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Jefff Jennings Men Masters 35-44 10 / 10
Nick Griffin Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Richard Serton Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Casey Werderman Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Laura Leaton Women Women4 4 / 11
Lindsay O'connor Women Women4 8 / 11
Elizabeth Castner Women Women4 9 / 11
Ethan Gruber Men Cat 5 10 / 20
James Blair Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Christian Sheridan Men Masters 45-54 4 / 11
Eric Fletcher Men Masters 45-54 6 / 11

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Brandon Newsome Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Sam Redden Men Cat 3 21 / 27

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Lindsay O'connor Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Richard Serton Men Cat 3 22 / 65
James Blair Men Cat 4 8 / 60

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Eric Fletcher Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 13
James Blair Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 6 / 11
Jonathan Cencich Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 8 / 11
Brandon Newsome Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 10 / 11

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Matt Loftus Men Masters 35+ 3 / 19
William Leet Men Cat 3 5 / 29

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

David Wiles Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 8
Andrew Wiles Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 8
William Leet Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Christian Sheridan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
William Leet Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 21 / 32

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
William Leet Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 20 / 31

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ 3 / 17
William Leet Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 24 / 32

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Matt Loftus Men Master 35+ 3 / 17
William Leet Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 4 27 / 36

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Christian Sheridan Men Masters 35-44 7 / 7
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 60+ 1 / 10
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Michael Hanshew Men Cat 5 8 / 12
John Reynolds Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Justin Matijasic Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Eric Fletcher Men Masters 45-54 7 / 15

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jordan Prax Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Mark Smith Men Cat 5 14 / 63
Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 5 25 / 63
Mark Mccardell Men Cat 5 32 / 63
William Leet Men Cat 4 4 / 57

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

William Leet Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Matt Loftus Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Matt Loftus Men Masters 35-44 Open 1 / 20
Jonathan Cencich Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 30 / 46
William Leet Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 12 / 65

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

James Mock Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 6 / 57

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Eric Fletcher Men ED MERCKX 16 / 26
John Reynolds Men ED MERCKX 23 / 26

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 24 / 41

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 29 / 50

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Jonathan Cencich Men Cat 5 9 / 20
John Reynolds Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Matt Loftus Men Masters 35-44 2 / 9

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Matt Loftus Mens CAT 1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeff Hackett Mens CAT 3/4 7 / 43
Giancarlo Pierantoni Mens CAT 3/4 24 / 43
Fred Wittwer Mens CAT 3/4 25 / 43
Lorenzo Battistelli Mens CAT 3/4 26 / 43
Giancarlo Pierantoni Mens CAT 4/5 31 / 45
Lorenzo Battistelli Mens CAT 4/5 32 / 45

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Miles Lankford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 26 / 26

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Matt Loftus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 4 / 14
Jeff Hackett Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 3 / 53
Matthew Panzarella Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 29 / 53
Lorenzo Battistelli Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 49 / 53
Fred Wittwer Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 50 / 53

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)

Matt Loftus Men Masters 35+ 2 / 11

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Giancarlo Pierantoni Men CAT 3/4 65 / 69

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Mark Mccardell Men Cat 5 31 / 46
Bill Scanlon Men Masters 45+ 20 / 21

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Matt Loftus Men Masters 35-55 7 / 57
Giancarlo Pierantoni Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 4 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Loftus 44
Brandon Newsome 27
Jonathan Cencich 23
William Leet 15
James Blair 14
Sam Redden 13
Eric Wilkening 11
Blane Maddox 10
Eric Fletcher 10
Rose Byler 9
Cecelia Kirkman 9
Jernej Markovc 8
Joshua Quinn 8
Lindsay O'connor 7
Evan Cheney 7
Giancarlo Pierantoni 7
Julian Bowling 6
Gary Hoffman 6
Richard Serton 5
Fred Wittwer 5
Gertjan Duine 5
Ethan Gruber 5
Zach Isbell 4
Nick Griffin 4
Paige Kostanecki 4
Christian Sheridan 4
Keck Baker 4
Lorenzo Battistelli 3
Logan Jones-wilkins 3
Christopher Koehler 3
John Reynolds 3
Emma Langley 3
Todd Biondolillo 3
Laura Mcmillion 3
Trenton Powell 3
Zachary Stone 2
Laura Leaton 2
Greg Bruen 2
Aaron Delong 2
Casey Werderman 2
Jeff Hackett 2
Matthew Panzarella 2
John Emanuel 2
Mark Mccardell 2
James Mock 1
Bill Scanlon 1
Justin Matijasic 1
Shannon Mitchell 1
Scott Ramsey 1
Gordon Wadsworth 1
Miles Lankford 1
Geoffrey Tiblin 1
Jon Cencich 1
Rachel Jordan 1
Zachary Jackson 1
Ryan Mcgiboney 1
Mark Smith 1
Elizabeth Castner 1
Kyle Little 1
Jefff Jennings 1
Rob Iten 1
Ellen Ramsey 1
Annette Dusenbury 1
Joe Perpetua 1
Chris Little 1
John Gordon 1
Susannah Cadwalader 1
Ricky Everington 1
Aaron Cross 1
David Wiles 1
Andrew Wiles 1
Zachary Griffin 1
Jordan Prax 1
Michael Hanshew 1
Evan Schmit 1