Log In

Team Overview: First Internet Bank Cycling Team
(redirected from: First Internet Bank)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 2 / 72
Jarret Oldham Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 132 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 103
Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 122 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 118
Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 61 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 58 / 70

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 80
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 130 / 80
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 135 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 65
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 61
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 61
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 61

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 29

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Paul Martin Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1 7 / 86
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 26 / 86
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1 51 / 86
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1 53 / 86
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1 159 / 86
John Becker * Men Cat 1 163 / 86

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1 27 / 102
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 39 / 102
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1 50 / 102
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1 58 / 102
Chris Uberti Men Cat 1 165 / 102
John Becker * Men Cat 1 168 / 102

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 4 / 69

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Kirk Albers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 7 / 61

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Chris Uberti Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 8 / 44

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2 9 / 59
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 15 / 59
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2 34 / 59
John Woods Men Cat 1/2 37 / 59
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 38 / 59

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 62
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 62
Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 62
Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 62
John Woods Men PRO/1/2/3 23 / 62
Ben Schmutte Men PRO/1/2/3 28 / 62
Ryan Knapp Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 62

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Ryan Knapp Men PRO/1/2 1 / 28
Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2 2 / 28
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 5 / 28
Kirk Albers Men PRO/1/2 7 / 28
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 9 / 28
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2 15 / 28
John Woods Men PRO/1/2 16 / 28

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 58
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 58
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 58
Paul Martin Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 58
Chris Uberti Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 58
John Becker * Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 58
Kirk Albers Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 58

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

John Woods Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 7 / 34

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2 3 / 61
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 5 / 61
Ryan Knapp Men PRO/1/2 9 / 61
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 25 / 61
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2 35 / 61

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 56
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 56
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 56
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 56
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 56

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men P/1/2 1 / 88
Jack Mccann Men P/1/2 19 / 88
Paul Martin Men P/1/2 33 / 88
Robert Sroka Men P/1/2 36 / 88
Kirk Albers Men P/1/2 40 / 88
Chris Uberti Men P/1/2 154 / 88

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Ryan Knapp Men P/1/2 5 / 104
Robert Sroka Men P/1/2 10 / 104
Paul Martin Men P/1/2 19 / 104
Jack Mccann Men P/1/2 48 / 104
Kirk Albers Men P/1/2 50 / 104
Chris Uberti Men P/1/2 51 / 104
John Becker * Men P/1/2 65 / 104
Jarret Oldham Men P/1/2 179 / 104

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Jack Mccann Men P/1/2 1 / 70
Jarret Oldham Men P/1/2 5 / 70
Robert Sroka Men P/1/2 6 / 70
Kirk Albers Men P/1/2 49 / 70

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 39
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 39
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 39
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 39

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 30
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 30
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 30

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Robert Sroka M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 2 / 29
Paul Martin M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 5 / 29

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 3 / 83
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 54 / 83

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 32 / 123
Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2 37 / 123
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 97 / 123

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2 71 / 93

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Robert Sroka Men M Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Paul Martin Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 29 / 83
Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 83
Ben Schmutte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 83
Robert Sroka Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 43 / 83
Ryan Knapp Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 68 / 83

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Chris Uberti Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 80
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 80
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 62 / 80
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 100 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 73
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 33 / 73
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 73
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 99
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 99
Jarret Oldham Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 99
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 99
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 99

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 58
John Woods Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 58
John Becker * Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 58
Jarret Oldham Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 58

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 65
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Kirk Albers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 65
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 1 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 7 / 54

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 12 / 53
Chris Richter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 81

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 3 / 53

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women CAT 3/4/5 14 / 35

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 39
Jenette Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 39
Elizabeth Kieffer Women PRO/1/2/3 25 / 39

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Briana Kovac Women OPEN 2 / 52
Elizabeth Kieffer Women OPEN 7 / 52
Jenette Williams Women OPEN 25 / 52

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 1 / 32
Matt Green Men Pro 1/2 16 / 32

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 14 / 18
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jenette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro 1/2 1 / 50
Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2 5 / 50
Matt Green Men Pro 1/2 7 / 50
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 1/2 14 / 50
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 20 / 50
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2 27 / 50
John Becker * Men Pro 1/2 31 / 50
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2 46 / 50

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 26
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 26
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 7 / 69
Matthew Green Men Pro/1/2 46 / 69
Briana Clark Women Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 30 / 47
Victoria Steen Women Pro/1/2 47 / 47
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 4 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 13 / 49
Briana Clark Women Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Victoria Steen Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Matthew Green Men Pro/1/2 24 / 67
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 37 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 30 / 37
Briana Clark Women Pro/1/2 23 / 39
Victoria Steen Women Pro/1/2 39 / 39

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 65

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 29
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 83
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 83
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 83
Matt Green Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 83
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 83
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 83
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 83
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 4 / 31

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1 48 / 84
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 56 / 84
John Becker * Men Cat 1 69 / 84
Ben Schmutte Men 19-22 ProCat 1 36 / 82
Jack Mccann Men 19-22 ProCat 1 54 / 82
Robert Sroka Men 19-22 ProCat 1 56 / 82
Faith Montreuil Women 15-16 Junior 6 / 36

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women 15-16 Junior 8 / 34

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1 13 / 111
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1 56 / 111
Robert Sroka Men 19-22 ProCat 12 18 / 100
Jack Mccann Men 19-22 ProCat 12 21 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women 15-16 Junior 9 / 25

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Rachel Metherd Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 14
Elizabeth Kieffer Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 14
Jenette Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 14
Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 14
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 1 / 42
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 4 / 42
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2 17 / 42
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2 34 / 42

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 61
Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 61

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 3
Briana Kovac Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 23
Elizabeth Kieffer Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 23
Faith Montreuil Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 23
Rachel Metherd Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 23
Jenette Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 19 / 23
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 75
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 75
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 75
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2/3 51 / 75

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 92
Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 92
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 70
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 70
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 12
Elizabeth Kieffer Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 12
Jenette Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 12
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 6 / 55
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2 10 / 55
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2 19 / 55
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 31 / 55

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 65

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 69
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 69
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Briana Kovac Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 29
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Harry Clark Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 7 / 17

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 73
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 73
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 73
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 73
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Jenette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 74
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 57

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 68
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3 1 / 31
Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 105
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 105
Matt Green Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 33 / 105
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 105
Robert Sroka Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 105
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 37
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 37
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 34 / 37
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 37

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 32
Jim Creamer Men Master 35+ Open 27 / 48

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82
Jenette Williams Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3 8 / 37
Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 118
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 118
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 118
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 118
Robert Sroka Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 118

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 8 / 153
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 153
Robert Sroka Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 153
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 153
Matt Green Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 153
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 133 / 153
John Becker * Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 134 / 153
Jason Waddell Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 143 / 153
Dustin Morris Men Cat 3 75 / 93
Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 74
Jenette Williams Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 74

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women OPEN Cat 3/4/5 3 / 26
Paul Martin Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 10 / 52
Jack Mccann Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 18 / 52
Robert Sroka Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Jarret Oldham Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 28 / 52
John Becker * Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Rachel Metherd Women OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 27 / 28

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 88
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 88
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 88
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 88
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 88
Paul Martin Men Masters 40 1 / 22
Harry Clark Men Masters 40 20 / 22
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Jenette Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Robert Sroka Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 95
Jack Mccann Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 95
Matt Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 95
Paul Martin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 95
John Becker * Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 95
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 95
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Harry Clark Men Masters 40 Open 10 / 28
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 95
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 95
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 95
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 95
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 95
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 95
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Jenette Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Jack Mccann Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 63
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 63

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Harry Clark Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 4 / 35

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro 1/2 9 / 90
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2 14 / 90
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2 39 / 90
Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2 44 / 90
Matt Green Men Pro 1/2 66 / 90

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Pro 1/2 Men 17 / 114
Jack Mccann Pro 1/2 Men 64 / 114
Ryan Knapp Pro 1/2 Men 85 / 114
Robert Sroka Pro 1/2 Men 86 / 114
Matt Green Pro 1/2 Men 103 / 114

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 56
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 56

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Meghan Grant Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 48
Dori Buckethal Women Pro 1/2/3 52 / 48
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro 1/2 8 / 60
Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2 36 / 60
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 56 / 60
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 20

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women CAT 3/4/5 3 / 33
Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 46
Jenette Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 49 / 46
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRO/1/2 12 / 90
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2 24 / 90
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 38 / 90
Matt Green Men PRO/1/2 47 / 90
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 58 / 90
Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2 66 / 90

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 79
Jack Mccann Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 79
Chris Richter Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 79
Ryan Knapp Men Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 79
Jenette Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 73 / 79
Briana Kovac Men Cat Pro/1/2 74 / 79
Harry Clark Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Chris Richter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Damianos Maggos Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Faith Montreuil Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
Briana Kovac Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 28
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Sarah Demerly Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 28
Rachel Metherd Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 28
Jenette Williams Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 28

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Matt Green Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54

Columbiana Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women WOMEN'S CAT 3/4/5 1 / 10
Faith Montreuil Women WOMEN'S CAT 3/4/5 5 / 10

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Matt Green Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Chris Carr Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 35
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 35
Briana Kovac Women Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 73

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Chris Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Jenette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 51
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 51
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 51
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 51

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 52
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 52
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 52
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 69
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 69
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 69
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 83
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 83
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 83
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 83

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men SM P-1 25 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men SM P-1 7 / 61

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Briana Kovac Women Open 3 / 11
Jenette Williams Women Open 10 / 11

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Harry Clark Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 45
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 82
Briana Kovac Women Open 4 / 23
Jenette Williams Women Open 19 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men SM P-1 14 / 63

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Harry Clark Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 53
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 82
Briana Kovac Women Open 4 / 18
Jenette Williams Women Open 15 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Briana Kovac Women Open 2 / 13
Jenette Williams Women Open 10 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men SM P-1 37 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

John Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 81

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Jarret Oldham Crit Men 1/2/3 3 / 48

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

John Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 77

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Jane Vanni-noone 57 MILE OVERALL 61 / 97
Jane Vanni-noone 57 MILE WOMEN 50 AND OVER 1 / 1

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Kirk Albers Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 19

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 23
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Rachel Metherd Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Harry Clark Men Fixed Gear 5 / 25
Jim Creamer Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Kirk Albers Men Pro 1/2 16 / 63
John Woods Men Pro 1/2 18 / 63
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 1/2 22 / 63
John Becker * Men Pro 1/2 40 / 63
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2 41 / 63
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Harry Clark Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 Open 4 / 11
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 34

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Paul Martin Men M Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 15
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Kelsey Devereaux Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Rachel Metherd Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Kelsey Devereaux Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Rachel Metherd Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 14
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 15
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Rachel Langdon Women Senior 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 121
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 121
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 121
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 121
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 121
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 121
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 121
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 121
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 121
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Kelsey Devereaux Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Ben Schmutte Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 90
Robert Sroka Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Robert Sroka Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 104
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1 12 / 158
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 13 / 158
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1 42 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Paul Martin Men Open 35 / 71

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 23
Kelsey Devereaux Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
Briana Kovac Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 23
Rachel Metherd Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 23
Ben Schmutte Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 2 / 43
Ryan Knapp Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 3 / 43
Paul Martin Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 8 / 43
Robert Sroka Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 16 / 43
Jack Mccann Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 19 / 43
John Becker * Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 21 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 77
Ryan Knapp Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 77
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 77
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 77
Ben Schmutte Men PRO/1/2/3 14 / 77
Kirk Albers Men PRO/1/2/3 24 / 77
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 77
Rachel Langdon Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 32
Briana Kovac Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 32
Kelsey Devereaux Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 32
Rachel Metherd Women CAT 1/2/3 17 / 32
Sarah Demerly Women CAT 1/2/3 23 / 32
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women CAT 1/2/3 24 / 32

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 16
Rachel Langdon Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 16
Jane Vanni-noone Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 16
Kelsey Devereaux Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 16
Sarah Demerly Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 16
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 55
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 55
Jane Vanni-noone Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 12 / 14

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Briana Kovac Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Jim Creamer Men 50-59 Master 6 / 14
Harry Clark Men 40-49 Master 1 / 15

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 96
Ben Schmutte Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 56 / 111
Ben Schmutte Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 79 / 111
John Becker Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 102 / 111
Jack Mccann Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 103 / 111

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Briana Kovac Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Harry Clark Men 40-49 Master 5 / 14

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 112
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 112
John Becker * Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 88 / 112
Jack Mccann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 25 / 118
Paul Martin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 43 / 118
Ben Schmutte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 45 / 118
Robert Sroka Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 83 / 118
Jack Mccann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 86 / 118
John Becker * Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 98 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Paul Martin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 119
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 119
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 119
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 119
John Becker * Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 115 / 119
Jack Mccann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 116 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 143
Ben Schmutte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 143
Paul Martin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 61 / 143
Robert Sroka Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 143
Jack Mccann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 89 / 143
John Becker * Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 145
Paul Martin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 145
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 145
John Becker * Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 145
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 145
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 128 / 145

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Kirk Albers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Briana Kovac Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 58

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Briana Kovac Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 64
Sarah Demerly Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 11
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Briana Kovac Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 64
Sarah Demerly Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Briana Kovac Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 65
Rachel Langdon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Sarah Demerly Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 65

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Robert Sroka Men Pro Cat 1-2 3 / 39
Ryan Knapp Men Pro Cat 1-2 5 / 39
Paul Martin Men Pro Cat 1-2 9 / 39
John Woods Men Pro Cat 1-2 22 / 39
Kirk Albers Men Pro Cat 1-2 23 / 39
Jack Mccann Men Pro Cat 1-2 25 / 39
John Becker * Men Pro Cat 1-2 35 / 39
Briana Kovac Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 24
Rachel Langdon Women Pro-Cat 123 9 / 24
Sarah Demerly Women Pro-Cat 123 12 / 24
Rachel Metherd Women Pro-Cat 123 14 / 24

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Rachel Metherd Women Cat 3-4 5 / 30
Briana Kovac Women Pro-12 6 / 23
Kelsey Devereaux Women Pro-12 8 / 23
Rachel Langdon Women Pro-12 12 / 23
Sarah Demerly Women Pro-12 19 / 23
Ryan Knapp Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 71
Paul Martin Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 71
Robert Sroka Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 71
Jack Mccann Men Pro-Cat 12 27 / 71
Kirk Albers Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 71
John Woods Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 71
John Becker * Men Pro-Cat 12 45 / 71

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 63
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 63
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 63
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 63
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 63
Paul Martin Men Masters 40 1 / 12

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 69
Robert Sroka Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 69
Jack Mccann Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 69
Paul Martin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69
John Woods Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 69

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 78
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 78
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 78
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 78
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 78
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 78

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Paul Martin Men Master 40-44 2 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Master 50-54 2 / 21
Paul Martin Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64
Chris Richter Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 64
Thomas Cox Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Thomas Cox Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 133

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Chris Richter Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 12
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Jane Vanni-noone Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Rachel Metherd Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 47
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 47
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 47
Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Rachel Metherd Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 35
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 35
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 35
Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Rachel Metherd Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jane Vanni-noone Women 1/2/3 6 / 13
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Briana Kovac Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47
Harry Clark Men 40-49 Master 3 / 22
Thomas Cox Men 40-49 Master 8 / 22

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66
Robert Sroka Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Paul Martin Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Kirk Albers Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66

Kent ISD Criterium (May 7 2016)

Sarah Demerly Women F PRO/CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men pro/1/2 8 / 119
Robert Sroka Men pro/1/2 50 / 119
Jack Mccann Men pro/1/2 57 / 119
John Becker * Men pro/1/2 111 / 119

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Harry Clark Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 48

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Kirk Albers Men 1/2/3 16 / 31

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 61

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 21 / 102
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 31 / 102
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 49 / 102
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 63 / 102
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 64 / 102
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 65 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 34 / 87
John Woods Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 48 / 87
John Becker * Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 55 / 87
Robert Sroka Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 57 / 87
Ben Schmutte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 63 / 87
Jack Mccann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 77 / 87

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 64

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 62

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 33 / 92
John Becker * Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 15 / 112
John Becker * Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 99 / 112

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 36 / 126
John Becker * Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 103 / 126

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Victor Popov Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Chris Richter Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 29
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Chris Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 97

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 17 / 81
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2 56 / 81
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 74 / 81
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 11 / 119
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 62 / 119
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 64 / 119
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2 115 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 2 / 41
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 10 / 41
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2 30 / 41

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 14

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 5 / 52

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Sarah Demerly Women PRO/1/2 1 / 4

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 12 2015)

Sarah Demerly Women CAT1-2 2 / 2

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 51
Scott Mcclary Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 51

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 76
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Beau Boggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 76

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Victor Popov Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 8
Ryan Knapp Men Pro-12 11 / 54
Scott Mcclary Men Pro-12 36 / 54
Luke Tilmans Men Pro-12 47 / 54
Beau Boggs Men Pro-12 50 / 54
Sarah Demerly Women Pro-12 18 / 19

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 73
Beau Boggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 73
Victor Popov Junior 17-18 10 / 14
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 2/3 11 / 24
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 15 / 24
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 17 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Victor Popov Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 28
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 84
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 84
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 2/3 8 / 24
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 16 / 24
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 22 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 86
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 86
Victor Popov Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 19
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Senior Cat 2/3 6 / 28
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 2/3 21 / 28
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Victor Popov Men Cat 3 33 / 42

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Jacob Hoggard Men Cat 3/4 13 / 51
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 51

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 67
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 67
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 57
Jacob Hoggard Men Cat 3/4 42 / 57

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Master 4 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Master 4 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Master 3 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Master 4 / 11

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 47
Victor Popov Men Senior Cat 3/4 37 / 47
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Briana Kovac Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jane Vanni-noone Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Laura Felicetti Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 11 2015)

Sarah Demerly Women B Race Cat 3/4 19 / 3

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 33
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Katie Arnold Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Open 2 / 29

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

John Becker * Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Ryan Knapp Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 10
John Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Victor Popov Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Sarah Demerly Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Briana Kovac Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Laura Felicetti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Victor Popov Men Juniors 3 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Open 10 / 29
Samuel Runningen Cat 3 20 / 46

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Open 8 / 20
Samuel Runningen Cat 3 17 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Open 3 / 16

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women PRO-123 5 / 12

Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)

Victor Popov Men Open 4/5 7 / 31

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior 3/4 8 / 18
Victor Popov Men Senior 3/4 12 / 18
Samuel Runningen Men Senior 1/2/3 9 / 13

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women 1/2/3 13 / 17

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 79
Luke Tilmans Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 79
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 51 / 64

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Sarah Demerly Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Katie Arnold Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 21 / 45
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 19 / 41
John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 70
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 70
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 12 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 16 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 16 / 31
John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 41

The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)

John Becker * Men's 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jennifer Munley Womens 5 4 / 4

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
John Hoopingarner Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 28
Jennifer Munley Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 12
Kevin Newkirk Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 68

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 37
John Hoopingarner Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Jennifer Munley Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 11
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Ian Kresnak Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Katie Arnold Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 95
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 95
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 95
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 95
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 95
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 84
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ian Kresnak Men U23 19-22 69 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 34 / 42
John Becker * Cat 2/3 31 / 78
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 43 / 78

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Aryn Doll Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 47 / 83
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Aryn Doll Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Luke Tilmans Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 110
Turner Duncan Men Pro 1/2/3 84 / 110
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 52 / 53
John Becker * Cat 2/3 42 / 92
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 77 / 92
Ben Schmutte Men Junior 17-18 9 / 44

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 10 / 59
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 53 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 33 / 79
John Becker * Cat 2/3 36 / 79
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 71 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 16 / 81
John Becker * Cat 2/3 61 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 31 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 11 / 62
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 45 / 62
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 46 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 29 / 102
John Becker * Cat 2/3 64 / 102
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 75 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 32 / 104
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 40 / 104
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 91 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

John Becker Cat 2/3 11 / 73
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 29 / 73
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 61 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

John Becker Men Cat 2/3 10 / 67
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 43 / 67
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Victor Popov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Victor Popov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

John Becker Men Cat1/2 36 / 50

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Luke Tilmans Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

John Becker Men Cat1/2 26 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

John Becker Men Cat1/2 21 / 97

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 37

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women Category 3-4 9 / 26
Kevin Newkirk Men Category 4 12 / 42
John Becker Men Pro-Cat 12 45 / 88
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro-Cat 12 62 / 88
Charles Mcclary Men Pro-Cat 12 63 / 88
Scott Mcclary Men Category 3 6 / 34
Jess Bunchek Women Pro-Category 123 16 / 25

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women Pro-12 49 / 49
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3-4 7 / 32
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4 63 / 72
John Becker Men Category 2-3 5 / 87
Scott Mcclary Men Category 2-3 17 / 87
Ben Schmutte Men Category 2-3 22 / 87
Austin Venhuizen Men Category 2-3 51 / 87
Charles Mcclary Men Category 2-3 54 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 107
Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 107
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 107
Victor Popov Mixed Junior 15-16 10 / 21
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 127
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 127
Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 127
Victor Popov Mixed Open Junior 15-18 23 / 38
Victor Popov Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 10 / 67
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 95
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 95
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 24 / 70
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 73
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 73

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 75
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 75
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Melissa Moeller Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Sarah Demerly Women 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jess Bunchek Women 1/2/3 7 / 14
Laura Felicetti Women 1/2/3 11 / 14
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 24 / 61
Luke Tilmans Men Cat 1/2 27 / 61
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 38 / 61
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2 50 / 61
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2 55 / 61
Laura Felicetti Men Master 45+ 45-49 13 / 14
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 4 / 30

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 75
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 75
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Sarah Demerly Women 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jess Bunchek Women 1/2/3 7 / 14
Laura Felicetti Women 1/2/3 11 / 14
Laura Felicetti Men Master 45+ 45-49 13 / 14

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4 24 / 37

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 43
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 43

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 50
Samuel Runningen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 60

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 3/4 3 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 3/4 4 / 30

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women CRIT F Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 71
John Becker Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 71
Charles Mcclary Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 71
Turner Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 70 / 71
Victor Popov Men Juniors 2 / 10
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 12 / 41
John Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Sydney Hatten Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Laura Felicetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 31

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 28
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 28
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 19 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 40
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 46
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 46
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 46
Katie Arnold Women Senior 1 / 12
Sydney Hatten Women Senior 3 / 12
Briana Kovac Women Senior 8 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 28
Victor Popov Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 28
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 21 / 38
Laura Felicetti Men Open Master 40+ 32 / 38
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 48
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 48
Briana Kovac Women Senior 1 / 13
Katie Arnold Women Senior 3 / 13
Laura Felicetti Women Senior 6 / 13
Sydney Hatten Women Senior 10 / 13

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 61

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 51
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 51
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 51
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 51
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 35
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 35

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 41
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 33
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 12
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 12
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 12
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 64
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 64
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 64
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 64

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 71

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Scott Mcclary Mixed Cat 3 1 / 48
Samuel Runningen Mixed Cat 3 14 / 48
Briana Kovac Women Open 4 / 14
Ben Schmutte Mixed Cat P/1/2 15 / 58
John Becker Mixed Cat P/1/2 19 / 58
Charles Mcclary Mixed Cat P/1/2 24 / 58

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Briana Kovac Women Time Trial 1 / 27
John Becker Mixed Time Trial 20 / 89
Ben Schmutte Mixed Time Trial 25 / 89

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Becker * 99
Briana Kovac 81
Ryan Knapp 74
Robert Sroka 74
Jack Mccann 71
Jarret Oldham 63
Ben Schmutte 59
Paul Martin 56
Sarah Demerly 53
Elizabeth Kieffer 49
John Woods 35
Samuel Runningen 35
Kirk Albers 34
Laura Felicetti 32
Scott Mcclary 30
Matt Green 27
Harry Clark 23
Jenette Williams 23
Thomas Cox 22
Rachel Langdon 22
Rachel Metherd 20
Victor Popov 18
Ryan Aitcheson 18
Jane Vanni-noone 18
Faith Montreuil 17
Ian Kresnak 16
John Becker 16
Kevin Newkirk 14
Whitney Burdzilauskas 12
Charles Mcclary 12
Katie Arnold 11
Turner Duncan 11
Jim Creamer 11
Beau Boggs 10
Jess Bunchek 10
Chris Uberti 10
Jennifer Munley 10
Austin Venhuizen 8
Kelsey Devereaux 7
Chris Richter 7
Luke Tilmans 5
John Hoopingarner 4
Ayden Toovey 4
Victoria Steen 3
Briana Clark 3
Sydney Hatten 3
Oliver Beeson 3
Hugo Scala 2
Chris Carr 2
Nick Torrance 2
Matthew Green 2
Jacob Hoggard 2
Aryn Doll 2
Krystal Mcnutt 1
Dori Buckethal 1
Damianos Maggos 1
Melissa Moeller 1
John Mccann 1
John Mccann 1
Meghan Grant 1
Dustin Morris 1
Jason Waddell 1