Log In

Team Overview: Team Elevate Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 32
Jaime Larmer Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 32
James Freeman Men Cat 3-4 16 / 30

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Pro-Cat 123 14 / 37
Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 37
Liesel Mcallister Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 37
Kyle Sigl Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 54
James Freeman Men Cat 3-4 26 / 64
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3-4 30 / 64
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3-4 98 / 64
Max Duran Men Cat 3-4 99 / 64
David Eberstein Men Cat 3-4 103 / 64

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Open 10 / 31
Jaime Larmer Women Open 27 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 11 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 19 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

James Newsom Men Cat 3 26 / 13
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Liesel Mcallister Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Steve Brannan Men Eddy Merckx Open 2 / 13

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Matt Laughlin Men Cat 4 31 / 32

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

James Newsom Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Max Duran Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 3 / 19
Liesel Mcallister Women Cat 3 5 / 19
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 29 / 47

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Max Duran Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 21 / 29
James Newsom Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Scott Boldt Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 23 / 34

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 21 / 34

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

James Newsom Men Cat 3 8 / 28

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 7 / 24
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
James Newsom Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Jaime Larmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Tracy Carrington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Katherine Pollard Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
James Newsom Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ 7 / 32

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 72
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 16 / 37
David Eberstein Men Cat 4 65 / 69
Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3 6 / 15
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 19 / 84
Anthony Marlar Men Cat 3/4 51 / 84
Katherine Pollard Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 7 / 30
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 16 / 30
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ 28 / 30
C.d. Dickerson Men Master 40+ 11 / 42
Tony Hopkins Men Master 40+ 14 / 42
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 14 / 36
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ 26 / 36
Stephen Nold Men Master 50+ 27 / 36
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 69
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 9 / 69
Kyle Sigl Men P/1/2/3 39 / 49
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
David Eberstein Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

C.d. Dickerson Men Cat 4 21 / 66
Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Alexander Gibson Men Cat 2 23 / 38
James Newsom Men Cat 3 3 / 58
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 36 / 58
Patrick Dougherty Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Anthony Marlar Men Cat 3 49 / 58
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 57 / 58

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 17
Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 10 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 18
Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 18
Alexander Gibson Men Pro-Cat 12 59 / 77
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3-4 11 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Open 4 / 22
Tracy Carrington Women Open 14 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/1/2 19 / 39

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Jennifer Wagner WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Jennifer Wagner CATEGORY 3 8 / 13

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Michelle Henry Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 14

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-12 9 / 73

USA Cycling Pro TT Nationals (Jun 24 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-12 12 / 35

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Michelle Henry Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 12

Sealy Road Race Series (ETRS) (Jun 18 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women WOMEN'S PRO 1/2/3 1 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 68
Gwen Inglis Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 68
Michelle Henry Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 68
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 82
Gwen Inglis Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 82
Michelle Henry Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 82
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 82
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 2 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 74
Michelle Henry Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 74
Gwen Inglis Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 74
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 74

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 27
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 27
Emily Vandyken Women Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Charlie Waskey MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Charlie Waskey MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Stephen Nold T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
John Kelley T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
James Newsom T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
Patrick Dougherty T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
Emily Vandyken T Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Jennifer Wagner T Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Amber smolik Shama cycles T Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Jennifer Wagner Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Steve Brannan Men Eddy Merckx 1 / 14
Emery Snider Men Eddy Merckx 7 / 14
Evan Radler Men Eddy Merckx 10 / 14
Stephen Nold Men Master 45+ 10 / 14
John Kelley Men Master 45+ 11 / 14
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 1 / 10

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Tracy Jones Women Cat 3 5 / 7
James Newsom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Anthony Marlar Men Cat 3 24 / 37
James Newsom Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4 20 / 28

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

C.d. Dickerson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 52

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3 1 / 2
Emily Vandyken Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Marie Soleil blais Women Sprint Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Emily Vandyken Women Sprint Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 65
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 65
Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 65
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 65
Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 65
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 65
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 75
Marie Soleil blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 75
Caroline Baur Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Marie Soleil blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 79
Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 79
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 79
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 79
Caroline Baur Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 79
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 79

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais UCI Pro WOmen 14 / 79
Emily Newsom UCI Pro WOmen 25 / 79
Christy Keely UCI Pro WOmen 56 / 79
Caroline Baur UCI Pro WOmen 64 / 79
Jennifer Wagner UCI Pro WOmen 65 / 79
Amber Smolik UCI Pro WOmen 72 / 79

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Kyle Sigl Men P/1/2 10 / 23
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 9 / 12
C.d. Dickerson Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Open 21 / 24
Tracy Jones Women Open 23 / 24

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Ken Rees Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Emily Vandyken Women Open 1 / 22
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 30 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Open 1 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Ken Rees Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Emily Vandyken Women Open 1 / 22
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 5 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Open 8 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Tracy Jones Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Tracy Jones Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Meredith Bunkers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Tracy Jones Women Cat 3 5 / 23
James Newsom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 35
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 63
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 35 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 48
Alexander Gibson Men Cat 2 46 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Alexander Gibson Men Cat 2 44 / 71

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ 3 / 37
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 17 / 37
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 20 / 37
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 29 / 37
Emery Snider Men Cat 4/5 49 / 74
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Stephen Nold Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 4 / 44
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ 6 / 44
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 32 / 44
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 33 / 44
Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Tracy Carrington Women P/1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Emery Snider Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Stephen Nold Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Meredith Bunkers Women Elite 23-29 Open 1 / 4
Emily Vandyken Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 10
Tracy Carrington Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 10
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 10
Dylan Marvin Men Master 40+ Open 33 / 50
Stephen Nold Men Master 40+ Open 44 / 50
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 37
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 37
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 37
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Open 37 / 37
Dylan Marvin Men Master 45-49 Open 18 / 25
Stephen Nold Men Master 45-49 Open 23 / 25
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50-54 Open 9 / 28
Ken Rees Men Master 50-54 Open 16 / 28
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50-54 Open 19 / 28
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-54 Open 28 / 28
Richard Neill Men Master 60-64 Open 2 / 13

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Meredith Bunkers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 27 / 73
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 35 / 73
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 47 / 73
Philip Grassley Men Cat 3 57 / 73
David Muecke Men Cat 3 61 / 73

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Meredith Bunkers Women Open 2 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Dylan Marvin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 41
Tracy Carrington Women Open 2 / 25
Meredith Bunkers Women Open 14 / 25

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 26 2016)

Meredith Bunkers Women Open 4 / 18

The Race at Renaissance (Jul 31 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3 4 / 11

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Charlie Waskey Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 64

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

C.d. Dickerson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 24 / 58

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Meredith Bunkers Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
James Newsom MASTERS 50+ 6 / 18

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 44

Majestic Cycling Crit (Mar 26 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Ken Rees Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 10 / 61
David Muecke Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Patrick Craine Men Cat 3 54 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 12 / 52
David Muecke Men Cat 3 15 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 16 / 59
David Muecke Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Patrick Craine Men Cat 3 59 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Patrick Craine Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 28 / 58
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 37 / 58
David Muecke Men Cat 3 42 / 58

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Richard Neill Men Master 60+ 3 / 6
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 4 / 26
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Richard Neill Men Master 50+ 15 / 26
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 25 / 26
James Newsom Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Ken Rees Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Richard Neill Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Phil Durham Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 10 / 30
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 21 / 30
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 24 / 30
Richard Neill Men Master 50+ 26 / 30
Phil Durham Men Master 50+ 31 / 30
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
James Newsom Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Ken Rees Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 34
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3 21 / 86
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 37 / 86
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 84 / 86
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Richard Neill Men Masters 60+ 2 / 20
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ 16 / 20
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 35
Stephen Nold Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 46 / 62
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Angela Roberts Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Stephen Nold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 43
Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Sean Mason Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Philip Grassley Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33
Stephen Nold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 43
Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Philip Grassley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Sean Mason Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Charlie Waskey Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Charlie Waskey Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Philip Grassley Men Cat4/5 2 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Philip Grassley Men Cat4/5 A 5 / 46

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ 19 / 46
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 22 / 46
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 40 / 46
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Philip Grassley Men Cat4/5 A 6 / 48

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Stephen Norris Men Master 60+ 11 / 16
Jack Stepczynski Men Master 45+ 1 / 10
Brad Fortner Men Master 45+ 7 / 10
John Kelley Men Master 45+ 9 / 10
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 1 / 21
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ 9 / 21
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 11 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 11 / 52

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 14 / 16

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Master 40+ 26 / 49

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Camilla Schmitz Women ALL P/1/2/3 18 / 32
Dylan Marvin Men ALL Cat 3/4 43 / 49

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 40

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 31 / 42
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 10 / 54
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 54
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 24 / 54
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 43 / 53

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Robert Plaskota Men Cat 3 12 / 28
David Muecke Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 17 / 28

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Steve Brannan Men Cat 2/3 48 / 66

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Mason Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
James Newsom Men Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 50+ 15 / 22
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ 21 / 22

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Johnny Cox Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Ken Rees GC Men MASTERS 50-59 5 / 15
David Muecke GC Men Cat 3 14 / 54
Steve Brannan GC Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Keith Thompson GC Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Phil Durham GC Men MASTERS 60+ 9 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Ken Rees Men MASTERS 50-59 11 / 15
David Muecke Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Phil Durham Men MASTERS 60+ 9 / 9

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Ken Rees Men MASTERS 50-59 32 / 17
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 5 / 46
David Muecke Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Phil Durham Men MASTERS 60+ 48 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Ken Rees Men MASTERS 50-59 4 / 15
David Muecke Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Phil Durham Men MASTERS 60+ 10 / 10

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Sean Mason Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Camilla Schmitz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Matt Laughlin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Sean Mason Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Camilla Schmitz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
David Muecke Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Johnny Cox Men Cat 3 44 / 44

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 29
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Steve Brannan Men Cat 4 1 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Steve Brannan Men Cat 4 2 / 65

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
David Muecke Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Eric Whitworth Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Phil Durham Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 9 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Johnny Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 53
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 10 / 52
James Newsom Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 39 / 52
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 43 / 52
William Cearley Men ALL Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Eric Whitworth Men ALL Cat 3/4 9 / 9

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

James Newsom Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Johnny Cox Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18
Robert Plaskota Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 18
C.d. Dickerson Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 18
Patrick Dougherty Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Emily Vandyken 43
James Newsom 41
Anthony Marlar 38
Keith Thompson 30
Charlie Waskey 29
Steve Brannan 29
Ken Rees 28
Jennifer Wagner 26
Tracy Carrington 18
Scott Boldt 16
Phil Durham 16
David Muecke 16
Dylan Marvin 14
Stephen Nold 14
Amber smolik Shama cycles 12
Tony Hopkins 10
Richard Neill 10
Eric Whitworth 10
Patrick Dougherty 10
Matt Laughlin 8
Max Duran 7
Meredith Bunkers 7
Patrick Dougherty 7
Jaime Larmer 7
Philip Grassley 6
Katherine Pollard 6
C.d. Dickerson 6
Sean Mason 5
Christy Keely 5
Michelle Henry 5
Tracy Jones 5
Scott Kull 4
Johnny Cox 4
Alexander Gibson 4
Kyle Sigl 3
Camilla Schmitz 3
Gwen Inglis 3
Caroline Baur 3
Liesel Mcallister 3
David Eberstein 3
John Kelley 3
Patrick Craine 3
Emery Snider 3
Marie Soleil blais 3
Marie-soleil Blais 2
James Freeman 2
Robert Plaskota 2
William Cearley 1
Jack Stepczynski 1
Stephen Norris 1
Marie-soleil Blais 1
Angela Roberts 1
Brad Fortner 1
Emily Newsom 1
Amber Smolik 1
Evan Radler 1