Log In

Team Overview: 545 Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Miles Billings Men Master 50+ 3 / 39
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 13 / 39
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 999 / 39
David Spreen Men Cat 4/Novice 11 / 50
Matthew Geyer Men Cat 4/Novice 30 / 50
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/Novice 35 / 50
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Miles Billings Men Master 50+ 5 / 30
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 16 / 30
David Spreen Men Cat 4/Novice 11 / 46
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/Novice 36 / 46
Matthew Geyer Men Cat 4/Novice 42 / 46
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3 35 / 43

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Brandon Marshall Men Senior Cat3/4 120 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Miles Billings Men Master 50+ 5 / 36
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 17 / 36
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 999 / 36
David Spreen Men Cat 4/Novice 17 / 48
Matthew Geyer Men Cat 4/Novice 29 / 48
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/Novice 36 / 48
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3 40 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Miles Billings Men Master 50+ 1 / 39
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 11 / 39
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 31 / 39
Matthew Geyer Men Cat 4/Novice 7 / 50
David Spreen Men Cat 4/Novice 30 / 50
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/Novice 36 / 50
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3 42 / 49

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 19 2024)

David Spreen Cat 4/5 8 / 29

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Jerry Dezutter Men Open Masters 60+ 2 / 29
Miles Billings Men Open Masters 40+ 1 / 49
Juan Lopera Men Open Masters 40+ 26 / 49
Charlie Philbrook Men Open Masters 40+ 27 / 49
Nate Kemp Men Open Masters 40+ 32 / 49
Alan Potter Men Open Masters 40+ 999 / 49
Matthew Casey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Ethan Landon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Bayard Dodge Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Brian Teran Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Matthew Geyer Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Rocha Matheus Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Mark Poirier Men Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Ben Finch Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 3/4 999 / 36
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 12 2024)

David Spreen Men Cat 4/Novice 4 / 18
Ethan Landon Men Cat 4/Novice 5 / 18
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Ethan Landon Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

James Godbey Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 20
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 27
Lee Jarm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 27
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 27
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 37
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 37
Lee Jarm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 37
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Matthew Casey Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Rocha Matheus Men Cat 4 1 / 22
David Spreen Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4 17 / 22

Wells Ave Crit (May 5 2024)

Ethan Landon Cat 3/4 B 2 / 26
Brandon Marshall Cat 3/4 B 4 / 26
Rocha Matheus Cat 3/4 B 5 / 26
Vincent Mariano Cat 3/4 B 7 / 26
Matthew Geyer Cat 3/4 B 8 / 26
David Spreen Cat 3/4 B 13 / 26
Alex Rodin Cat 3/4 B 19 / 26
Vacarella Chad Cat 3/4 B 19 / 26
David Dreher Cat 3/4 B 22 / 26
Miles Billings Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 31
Matthew Casey Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 31
Ben Finch Cat 1/2/3 A 20 / 31
Larry Alford Cat 1/2/3 A 22 / 31

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 28 2024)

Matthew Casey Cat 3/4 B 2 / 30
Brandon Marshall Cat 3/4 B 7 / 30
David Spreen Cat 3/4 B 10 / 30
Matheus Rocha Cat 3/4 B 13 / 30
Alex Rodin Cat 3/4 B 20 / 30
Matthew Geyer Cat 3/4 B 21 / 30
David Dreher Cat 3/4 B 25 / 30
James Godbey Cat 3/4 B 26 / 30
Bryan Wynn Cat 3/4 B 30 / 30
Michael Carilli Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 44
Juan Lopera Cat 1/2/3 A 17 / 44
Christopher Morabito Cat 1/2/3 A 19 / 44
Ryan Kennedy Cat 1/2/3 A 28 / 44
Jerry Dezutter Cat 1/2/3 A 30 / 44
Eric Brassell Cat 1/2/3 A 31 / 44
Brandon Marshall Cat 1/2/3 A 39 / 44

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Alan Potter Field A: P/1/2/3 33 / 37

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 21 2024)

Matthew Casey Men Cat 3/4 B 1 / 47
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 B 4 / 47
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 B 8 / 47
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 3/4 B 10 / 47
David Dreher Men Cat 3/4 B 19 / 47
Ethan Landon Men Cat 3/4 B 25 / 47
Matheus Rocha Men Cat 3/4 B 33 / 47
David Spreen Men Cat 3/4 B 37 / 47
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 42
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 1/2/3 A 20 / 42
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 24 / 42
Ben Finch Men Cat 1/2/3 A 26 / 42
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 A 32 / 42
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 1/2/3 A 34 / 42
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 A 35 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 20 2024)

Matthew Geyer Field C: Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Ethan Landon Field C: Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Keith Kaminski Field B: Cat 3/4 21 / 59

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Brandon Marshall Cat 3/4 B 2 / 41
Ryan Kennedy Cat 3/4 B 13 / 41
David Dreher Cat 3/4 B 20 / 41
James Godbey Cat 3/4 B 24 / 41
Matheus Rocha Cat 3/4 B 34 / 41
David Spreen Cat 3/4 B 36 / 41
Miles Billings Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 51
Michael Carilli Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 51
Keith Kaminski Cat 1/2/3 A 18 / 51
Ryan Kennedy Cat 1/2/3 A 34 / 51
Vincent Mariano Cat 1/2/3 A 38 / 51
Noah Peduzzi Cat 1/2/3 A 45 / 51

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Matthew Casey Men Cat 4/5 100 / 57

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Michael Carilli Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 40
Noah Peduzzi Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 40
David Spreen Men Master 40+ 6 / 13
Lee Jarm Men Master 40+ 9 / 13
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Miles Billings Men Masters 40+ 9 / 40
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Matthew Casey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Miles Billings Men Master 50+ 4 / 27
James Godbey Men Master 60+ 18 / 18

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Lee Jarm Men Master 50+ 34 / 44
Ethan Landon Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 23 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 4 42 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 4 42 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 4 42 / 49

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 1 2023)

Erik Vandendries Overall Men 9 / 53
Alan Potter Overall Men 13 / 53

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Matheus Rocha Men Cat 3/4 34 / 53
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 44 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 64 / 81
Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 15 / 41
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 35 / 41
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 4/5 8 / 107
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 107
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 46 / 107
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/5 71 / 107
Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 78 / 107
Ethan Landon Men Cat 4/5 999 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 39 / 71
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 38
Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 26 / 38
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 4/5 14 / 94
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 53 / 94
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 59 / 94
Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 79 / 94
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/5 80 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 76 / 79
Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 16 / 41
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 40 / 41
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 4/5 10 / 102
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 102
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 46 / 102
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/5 76 / 102
Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 85 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 50 / 79
Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 20 / 41
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 28 / 41
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 4/5 20 / 107
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 45 / 107
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 60 / 107
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/5 77 / 107
Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 82 / 107
Ethan Landon Men Cat 4/5 101 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 31 / 81
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 4 / 41
Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 11 / 41
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 4/5 13 / 107
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 44 / 107
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 51 / 107
Ethan Landon Men Cat 4/5 55 / 107
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/5 75 / 107
Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 95 / 107

Charlie Baker Time Trial (Aug 30 2023)

Daniel Goldman Non-Aero 1 / 9
Tom Keane Non-Aero 6 / 9
Donna Frankel Non-Aero 8 / 9

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 27 2023)

Matheus Rocha Men Cat 5 C 1 / 23
Lee Jarm Men Cat 5 C 7 / 23
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 B 8 / 35
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 3/4 B 13 / 35
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 B 21 / 35
Ethan Landon Men Cat 3/4 B 23 / 35
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 3/4 B 30 / 35
Alex Rodin Men Cat 3/4 B 35 / 35
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 24
Yellow bike Men Cat 1/2/3 A 22 / 24

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Matheus Rocha Men Cat 5 C 2 / 19
Lee Jarm Men Cat 5 C 10 / 19
Alex Rodin Men Cat 5 C 12 / 19
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 B 8 / 28
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 3/4 B 10 / 28
Ethan Landon Men Cat 3/4 B 12 / 28
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 B 16 / 28
Lee Jarm Men Cat 3/4 B 26 / 28
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 30
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 29 / 30

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 13 2023)

Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 B 7 / 20
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 B 8 / 20
Ethan Landon Men Cat 3/4 B 11 / 20
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 3/4 B 13 / 20
David Spreen Men Cat 3/4 B 20 / 20
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 18

Mount Kearsarge Hill Climb (Aug 13 2023)

Charlie Philbrook Overall Men 14 / 55
Alan Potter Overall Men 17 / 55

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Miles Billings Men 1/2/3 7 / 20
Maxwell Greene Men 3/4 15 / 38
Vincent Mariano Men 3/4 19 / 38
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 39
Alan Potter Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 39
Eric Brassell Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 39
Alan Potter Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 28
Eric Brassell Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 28
Ryan Kennedy Men 4/5 1 / 38
Maxwell Greene Men 4/5 4 / 38
Keith Kaminski Men 4/5 6 / 38
Ethan Landon Men 4/5 15 / 38
David Spreen Men 4/5 18 / 38
Lee Jarm Men 4/5 25 / 38
Alex Rodin Men 4/5 27 / 38

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 6 2023)

Ethan Landon Men Cat 5 C 5 / 10
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 B 2 / 24
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 3/4 B 4 / 24
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 3/4 B 21 / 24
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 B 22 / 24
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 B 23 / 24
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 25

Ascutney Hillclimb (Aug 5 2023)

Kyle Denton Overall Men 15 / 77
Erik Vandendries Overall Men 21 / 77
Alan Potter Overall Men 28 / 77
Tom Keane Overall Men 60 / 77

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Bryan Wynn Men Category 4/Novice Elite 4 / 50

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Ethan Landon Men Cat4/5 6 / 37
Alex Rodin Men Cat4/5 61 / 37

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Miles Billings Men's Masters 40+ 2 / 22
Vincent Mariano Men's Cat 4 & Novice 3 / 34
Maxwell Greene Men's Cat 4 & Novice 7 / 34
Maxwell Greene Men's 3/4 17 / 46
Jerry Dezutter Men's 50+/60+ 19 / 43
Eric Brassell Men's 50+/60+ 32 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Ethan Landon Men Cat 5 1 / 31
Alex Rodin Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 4 1 / 60
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 4 5 / 60
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4 6 / 60
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4 34 / 60
Alan Potter Men 50+ 17 / 33
Charlie Philbrook Men 40+ 21 / 25

Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 2 2023)

Alan Potter Overall 10 / 27

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 26
Michael Carilli Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 26
Brandon Marshall Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 26
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 4/Novice 2 / 35
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 29 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Lee Jarm Men CAT 4 68 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Lee Jarm Men CAT 4 46 / 72

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Lee Jarm Men CAT 4 47 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Lee Jarm Men CAT 4 36 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Lee Jarm Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 104 / 55

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Miles Billings Men Master 45+ 4 / 55
Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 45 / 55
Keith Kaminski Men Cat4 29 / 45
Lee Jarm Men Cat4 32 / 45

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Jun 4 2023)

Alex Rodin Men Cat 5 C 6 / 10
Lee Jarm Men Cat 5 C 9 / 10
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 B 5 / 15
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 3/4 B 10 / 15
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 B 12 / 15

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Lee Jarm Men Senior Cat4/5 59 / 92
Lee Jarm Men Senior Cat4/5 158 / 92

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 21 2023)

David Spreen Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 33
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63
Bayard Dodge Men Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Alex Rodin Men Cat 4/5 45 / 63
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 999 / 63
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 30
Juan Lopera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 30
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

David Spreen Men Cat 4 3 / 26

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

James Godbey Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4 8 / 25
David Spreen Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 44
Eric Brassell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 44
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 44

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Alan Potter Men 55+ 20 / 38

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2023)

Dana Brown Men 60+ 10 / 16
James Godbey Men 60+ 11 / 16
Henry Finch Men 60+ 12 / 16
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Juan Lopera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 18 / 37
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 22 / 37
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 29 / 37
Larry Alford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 32 / 37
Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 40+ 6 / 10
Bayard Dodge Men Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Vincent Mariano Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Lee Jarm Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 13

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 3/4 119 / 74

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 16 2023)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 5 C 4 / 8
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 15

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 9 2023)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 5 C 1 / 7
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 15

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 99
Brandon Marshall Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 99
Eric Brassell Men 50+ Cat 1-4 44 / 60
Alan Potter Men 50+ Cat 1-4 52 / 60
Lee Jarm Men 50+ Cat 1-4 53 / 60
James Godbey Men 60+ Cat 1-5 14 / 35
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Bayard Dodge Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72
David Spreen Men Cat 4/5 71 / 72

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 2 2023)

Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 B 14 / 15

The Frozen Four 2023: Final Race (Mar 26 2023)

David Spreen B Race 27 / 63

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

David Spreen B Race 29 / 39

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 2 2022)

Erik Vandendries Overall Men 3 / 30

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 14 / 44
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 31 / 44
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 40 / 87
Michael Carilli Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 23 / 36
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 33 / 36
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 40 / 76
Michael Carilli Men Cat 3 33 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 16 / 42
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 36 / 42
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 46 / 85
Michael Carilli Men Cat 3 12 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 19 / 44
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 34 / 44
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 51 / 87
Michael Carilli Men Cat 3 14 / 61
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3 22 / 61

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Kevin Neprud Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 26
Alan Potter Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 26
Larry Alford Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 26

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 6 2022)

Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 21
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 21
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 21
Chad Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 21
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 21
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

Brandon Marshall Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 34
Sam Robinson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33

Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2022)

Michael Carilli Overall 2 / 43
Alan Potter Overall 7 / 43
James Godbey Overall 11 / 43
Dana Brown Overall 16 / 43
Sam Robinson Overall 17 / 43

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
David Dreher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 21
Sam Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 21
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 31 / 42
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 23

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Alan Potter Men Master 40+ 13 / 42
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Brandon Marshall Men Cat 2/3 96 / 58

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 56 / 98

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Alan Potter Men Master 45+ 33 / 43
Sam Robinson Men Cat4 18 / 27

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 12 / 34
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 13 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 11 / 30
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 14 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 14 / 31
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 15 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 17 / 34
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 18 / 34

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 22 2022)

Sam Robinson Cat 4/5 18 / 26

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 14 / 46

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Nate Kemp Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Bryan Wynn Men Cat 4/5 9 / 63
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Michael Carilli Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Juan Lopera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 54
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 54
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 34 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Brandon Marshall Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Sam Robinson Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Michael Carilli Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 999 / 28
Eric Brassell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 44
Eric Brassell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 31
Michael Carilli Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Bayard Dodge Cat 4 (Open) 6 / 38
David Spreen Cat 4 (Open) 21 / 38
Dana Brown Master 60 1-4 (Open) 4 / 12
Christopher Morabito Master 50 1-4 (Open) 14 / 29
Alan Potter Master 50 1-4 (Open) 26 / 29
Eric Brassell Master 50 1-4 (Open) 28 / 29
Robert Ballenthin Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 47

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Henry Finch Men 65+ 20/40K 6 / 17

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Michael Carilli Cat 3 4 / 19
Daniel Park Cat 3 15 / 19
Brandon Marshall Cat 4 9 / 51
Maxwell Greene Cat 4 29 / 51
Nicholas Wixom Cat 4 42 / 51
Bayard Dodge Cat 4 50 / 51
Larry Alford 50+ Cat 1-4 25 / 51
Eric Brassell 50+ Cat 1-4 27 / 51
Alan Potter 50+ Cat 1-4 33 / 51
Jerry Dezutter 50+ Cat 1-4 35 / 51
David Dreher 40+ Cat 1-4 9 / 24
Dana Brown 60+ Cat 1-5 11 / 26

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Robert Ballenthin Field A: P/1/2/3 21 / 26

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Eric Brassell Men MM 50+ 1-23 32 / 42

Wells Ave p/b Orbea #3 (Apr 9 2022)

Lee Jarm Men Cat 5 C 1 / 7
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 15

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

David Dreher Field C: Cat 4/5 48 / 53

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

David Dreher Men Cat 4 5 / 20

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

David Dreher B Race 40 / 42

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Sam Robinson B Race 39 / 63
David Dreher B Race 41 / 63
Brandon Marshall B Race 43 / 63

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

David Dreher B Race 25 / 40
Brandon Marshall B Race 29 / 40

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

Erik Vandendries Overall Men 10 / 96
Tom Keane Overall Men 54 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 17 / 40
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 7 / 35
Chad Vacarella Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 56
Michael Carilli Men Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3 999 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 24 / 30
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Chad Vacarella Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 41 / 43
Michael Carilli Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

David Waltz Expert Men 60+ (Open) 1 / 5
Noah Peduzzi Expert Men 19-39 (Open) 5 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 15 / 33
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 8 / 33
Chad Vacarella Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 53 / 55
Michael Carilli Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 26 / 35
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 3 / 33
Chad Vacarella Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 46 / 56
Michael Carilli Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3 50 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 15 / 40
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Chad Vacarella Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 56
Michael Carilli Men Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Ryan Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 24 / 57
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3 22 / 55

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Miles Billings Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 2 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Miles Billings Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 7 / 42

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Larry Alford Men Master 55+ 23 / 31

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Henry Finch Men Master Masters 65+ 4 / 7
Eric Brassell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 46
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 3/4 999 / 40
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 4 12 / 28

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Michael Carilli Men 3/4 10 / 38
Ryan Kennedy Men 3/4 30 / 38
Alan Potter Men 50+ 16 / 39
Juan Lopera Men 40+ 9 / 17

Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 5 2021)

Alan Potter Overall 17 / 77
Alan Potter Men 50-59 4 / 8

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Ryan Kennedy Race 38 / 46
Brandon Marshall Race 39 / 46

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 2 / 43
Brandon Marshall Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Miles Billings Men Master 45+ 1 / 59
Daniel Goldman Men Master 45+ 37 / 59
Eric Brassell Men Master 45+ 45 / 59
Brandon Marshall Men Cat4 9 / 28
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 3 999 / 27
Eric Brassell Men Cat 3 999 / 27

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Henry Finch Men Master - 40K 65+ 7 / 18

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

Miles Billings Race A 5 / 11

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Michael Carilli Overall Men 7 / 175
Miles Billings Overall Men 8 / 175
Nate Kemp Overall Men 17 / 175
Erik Vandendries Overall Men 19 / 175
Ryan Kennedy Overall Men 31 / 175
Ben Finch Overall Men 34 / 175
Daniel Goldman Overall Men 41 / 175
Maxim Grinberg Overall Men 54 / 175
Henry Finch Overall Men 84 / 175
Haldon Bryer Overall Men 101 / 175
Daniel Sullivan Overall Men 107 / 175
Melanie Ryals Overall Women 16 / 51
Christina Toro Overall Women 18 / 51
Donna Frankel Overall Women 28 / 51

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Michael Cooney Race B 3 / 11

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Bayard Dodge Cat 5 17 / 34

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Ryan Kennedy B Race 63 / 69
Michael Carilli B Race 68 / 69

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Michael Carilli Cat 5 1 / 46
Bayard Dodge Cat 5 7 / 46
Ryan Kennedy Cat 5 15 / 46

CCNS Zwift Omnium (Apr 22 2020)

Chad Vacarella CAT B 14 / 26
James Godbey CAT B 22 / 26

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men Senior Cat3/4 7 / 53

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Michael Cooney Men Cat4/5 51 / 36
Michael Cooney Men Race 2 Cat4/5 15 / 30

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 15 / 48
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 14 / 46
William Hafferty Men Cat 3/4 17 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 61
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 61
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Lance Galletti Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 999 / 39
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 7 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 42
Lance Galletti Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 9 / 40

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Miles Billings Race A 3 / 23
Larry Alford Race A 7 / 23
Eric Brassell Race A 8 / 23
Lewis Collins Race A 10 / 23
Chad Gibson Race A 11 / 23
Daniel Goldman Race A 13 / 23
Unknown Rider Race B 1 / 33
David Dreher Race B 4 / 33
Maxim Grinberg Race B 14 / 33
Peter Linnard Race B 23 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 59
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 24 / 59
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Lance Galletti Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 10 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 1 / 60
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 60
Lance Galletti Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 38 / 39
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 1 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 61
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 14 / 61
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Lance Galletti Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 5 / 59

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 38
Larry Alford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 999 / 38
Larry Alford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 999 / 27

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Henry Finch Men Master 65+ 8 / 17
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
David Dreher Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Andrew Cohen Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 6 / 16
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Kyle Denton Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Juan Lopera Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Ben Finch Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 33
Ray Rhatigan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 999 / 33

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 3 / 38
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Daniel Park Men Cat 3/4 36 / 58

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Daniel Park Men Cat 3/4 42 / 43

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Daniel Park Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 40
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 40+ 14 / 40
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ 19 / 40
Maxim Grinberg Men Master 40+ 999 / 40
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Daniel Park Men Cat 3/4 21 / 54
William Hafferty Men Cat 3/4 25 / 54
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
William Hafferty Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Mark Poirier Men Cat 4 14 / 33

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 92
William Hafferty Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 92
Larry Alford Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 92
Brad Walker Men Pro/1/2/3 997 / 92

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 2 / 59
Juan Lopera Men Master 40+ 32 / 59
Lewis Collins Men Master 40+ 33 / 59
Larry Alford Men Master 40+ 37 / 59
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ 48 / 59
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 3/4 18 / 66
Ben Finch Men Cat 3/4 35 / 66
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 3/4 38 / 66
William Hafferty Men Cat 3/4 56 / 66
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3/4 60 / 66

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Larry Alford Race A 9 / 33
Eric Brassell Race A 10 / 33
Lewis Collins Race A 12 / 33
Daniel Goldman Race A 15 / 33
Noah Peduzzi Race A 23 / 33
Brad Walker Race A 33 / 33
Leonardo Boiocchi Race B 5 / 46
David Dreher Race B 17 / 46
Harrison Muskat Race B 33 / 46
Nicholas Wixom Race B 44 / 46

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Benjamin Koyle Men 40+ (1-3) 2 / 6
Noah Peduzzi Men 3/4 9 / 25
Leonardo Boiocchi Men 3/4 17 / 25
Ben Finch Men 4 4 / 31
Leonardo Boiocchi Men 4 10 / 31
Lewis Collins Men 50+ (1-4) 12 / 32
Dana Brown Men 50+ (1-4) 21 / 32
Lance Galletti Men 5 27 / 30

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Larry Alford Race A 7 / 39
Eric Brassell Race A 8 / 39
Lewis Collins Race A 12 / 39
Daniel Goldman Race A 15 / 39
Charlie Philbrook Race A 29 / 39
David Dreher Race B 4 / 46

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Larry Alford Race A 7 / 30
Daniel Goldman Race A 10 / 30
David Dreher Race B 4 / 47
Maxim Grinberg Race B 5 / 47
Ray Rhatigan Race B 40 / 47
Ben Finch Race B 44 / 47
Robert Ballenthin Race B 47 / 47

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Henry Finch Men Master 60+ 15 / 16
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 4 / 14
Chad Gibson Men Master 40+ 7 / 14
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Kyle Denton Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3 999 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 31
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 3/4 20 / 52
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 50
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 57
Ray Rhatigan Men Master 50+ 14 / 31
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 16 / 31
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 25 / 31
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 26 / 31
Juan Lopera Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Brian Campbell Men Master 40+ 4 / 15
Chad Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 26
Matt Noonan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 26
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 26
Erik Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 26
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Kyle Denton Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4 38 / 42
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 3 999 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Daniel Park Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Wilson Martinez polanco Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Larry Alford Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Henry Finch Men Masters 60+ 23 / 28
Kevin Neprud Men Masters 45+ 16 / 63
Larry Alford Men Masters 45+ 32 / 63
David Dreher Men Cat 4 5 / 49
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4 45 / 49

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Ron Hagen Men Master 55+ 6 / 9

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

David Dreher Men 4 13 / 37

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 45+ 1 / 21
Ron Hagen Men Master 45+ 15 / 21
Daniel Goldman Men Master 45+ 999 / 21
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 47
Chad Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 47
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Gregory Dierksen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 20 / 49
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 21 / 62
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 3 29 / 62
Juan Lopera Men Cat 3 30 / 62
Daniel Park Men Cat 3 48 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 45+ 3 / 16
Ron Hagen Men Master 45+ 15 / 16
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 41
Chad Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 41
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Gregory Dierksen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 19 / 55
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 3 25 / 55
Juan Lopera Men Cat 3 37 / 55
Daniel Park Men Cat 3 47 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 45+ 1 / 18
Ron Hagen Men Master 45+ 15 / 18
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 46
Chad Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 46
Gregory Dierksen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 14 / 62
Juan Lopera Men Cat 3 28 / 62
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 3 33 / 62
Daniel Park Men Cat 3 50 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 45+ 3 / 21
Ron Hagen Men Master 45+ 7 / 21
Daniel Goldman Men Master 45+ 999 / 21
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 47
Chad Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 24 / 47
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Gregory Dierksen Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49
Charlie Philbrook Men Cat 3 10 / 62
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 29 / 62
Juan Lopera Men Cat 3 40 / 62
Daniel Park Men Cat 3 47 / 62

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Erik Vandendries Overall Men 11 / 128

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Benjamin Koyle Men Master 45+ 7 / 51
Ron Hagen Men Master 45+ 21 / 51
Daniel Goldman Men Master 45+ 26 / 51
Matt Noonan Men Master 45+ 28 / 51
Larry Alford Men Master 45+ 40 / 51
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 5 1 / 48
Feighny Thomas Men Cat 5 13 / 48
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 4/5 999 / 10
Nate Kemp Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 9 / 29
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 14 / 29
David Devine Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 22 / 29
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Gregory Dierksen Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Kyle Denton Men Cat 4 18 / 37

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Erik Vandendries Overall Men 6 / 70
Charlie Philbrook Overall Men 9 / 70
Ron Hagen Overall Men 16 / 70
Tom Keane Overall Men 23 / 70
Christina Toro Overall Women 4 / 10

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 5 2019)

Leonardo Boiocchi Cat 4/5 3 / 24

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Daniel Park MEN CATEGORY 4 1 / 38
Maxim Grinberg MEN CATEGORY 4 6 / 38
Leonardo Boiocchi MEN CAT 5 2 / 53
Conrad Merrill MEN CAT 5 6 / 53
Lance Galletti MEN CAT 5 10 / 53
Miles Billings MASTER 40 1 - 4 2 / 48
Benjamin Koyle MASTER 40 1 - 4 11 / 48
Larry Alford MASTER 40 1 - 4 28 / 48
Dana Brown MASTER 50 1-4 19 / 50
Larry Alford MASTER 50 1-4 22 / 50
Ray Rhatigan MASTER 50 1-4 26 / 50
Ron Hagen MASTER 50 1-4 38 / 50
James Godbey MASTER 60 1-4 7 / 15
Benjamin Koyle CATEGORY 3-4 10 / 40

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Leonardo Boiocchi Race B 1 / 38
David Dreher Race B 14 / 38
David Freeman Race B 15 / 38
Daniel Park Race B 28 / 38
Noah Peduzzi Race B 29 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Matt Noonan Men Master 50+ 9 / 54
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 19 / 54
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 22 / 54
Ray Rhatigan Men Master 50+ 34 / 54
Dana Brown Men Master 50+ 35 / 54
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 43 / 54
Eric Brassell Men Master 50+ 999 / 54
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 999 / 54
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 8 / 31
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 9 / 31
Juan Lopera Men Master 40+ 20 / 31
Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 27 / 31
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 4/5 999 / 30
Christina Toro Women Cat 4/5 999 / 30
Chad Gibson Men Cat 4/5 40+ 1 / 57
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 57
David Dreher Men Cat 4/5 40+ 18 / 57
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 57
David Devine Men Cat 4/5 40+ 999 / 57
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Kyle Denton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Lance Galletti Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Gregory Dierksen Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4 999 / 40

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Miles Billings Race A 4 / 38
Larry Alford Race A 7 / 38
Daniel Goldman Race A 11 / 38
William Hafferty Race A 14 / 38
Daniel Park Race B 4 / 60
Robert Ballenthin Race B 10 / 60
Leonardo Boiocchi Race B 13 / 60
David Dreher Race B 22 / 60
Ben Finch Race B 24 / 60
Lance Galletti Race B 25 / 60
Noah Peduzzi Race B 41 / 60

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

James Godbey Men Master 60+ 7 / 17
Dana Brown Men Master 50+ 19 / 41
Ray Rhatigan Men Master 50+ 20 / 41
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 27 / 41
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 37 / 41
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 11 / 28
Charlie Philbrook Men Master 40+ 16 / 28
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 21
Nate Kemp Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 21
David Dreher Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 21
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Daniel Park Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 10 / 35

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Miles Billings Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 46
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Miles Billings Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 1 / 30
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 34 / 48
James Godbey Men Masters 60+ (Cat1-5) 11 / 20
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

David Dreher Cat 4/5 30 / 45

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Melissa Culkins Women Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 43
Christina Toro Women Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 43
Henry Finch Men Master 60+ 5 / 9
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 19 / 55
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 21 / 55
James Godbey Men Master 50+ 32 / 55
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 46 / 55
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 7 / 44
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 20 / 44
Daniel Goldman Men Master 40+ 26 / 44
Larry Alford Men Master 40+ 29 / 44
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ 43 / 44
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 37
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 37
Daniel Park Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 50
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 50
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 50
David Dreher Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 50
Nicholas Wixom Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 50
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 50
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 50
Daniel Park Men Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 73
Noah Peduzzi Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 73
Mark Poirier Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73

BPC Indoor Time Trial (Mar 3 2019)

Leonardo Boiocchi Open Male 6 / 7

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Joe Perez-rogers Men Cat 4 28 / 35

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Erik Vandendries Overall Men 8 / 112
Andrew Cohen Overall Men 11 / 112
Thomas Feighny Overall Men 62 / 112
Melanie Ryals Overall Women 3 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 27 / 30
David Devine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 45
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 28 / 30
David Devine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 45
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 23 / 33
David Devine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 53
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 17 / 33
David Devine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 54
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 21 / 33
David Devine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 54
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 29 / 54
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 3/4/5 37 / 41

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 25
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Jerry Dezutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 26
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 26
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 35

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Henry Finch MEN 65+ CAT 4 / 13

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Jon Taunton-rigby Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Daniel Durango Men Cat3 8 / 34
Juan Lopera Men Cat3 18 / 34
William Hafferty Men Cat3 54 / 34
Jerry Dezutter Men Masters 50+ 11 / 35
Dana Brown Men Masters 50+ 28 / 35
Larry Alford Men Masters 50+ 29 / 35
Feighny Thomas Men U40 Cat5 8 / 21
Andrew Cohen Men Masters 40+ Cat5 1 / 23
Mark Poirier Men U40 Cat4 55 / 29
Chad Gibson Men Masters 40+ Cat4 1 / 43
Nicholas Nardelli Men Masters 40+ Cat4 11 / 43
Matt Noonan Men Masters 40+ Cat4 12 / 43

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Bruce Cohen Men Master 60+ 16 / 19
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 37 / 40
Kyle Denton Men Cat 5 6 / 43
David Dreher Men Cat 4 33 / 48

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Juan Lopera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 17

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Kevin Neprud Men Master 45+ 11 / 25
Larry Alford Men Master 45+ 15 / 25
John Smathers Men Master 45+ 17 / 25
Betsy O'donnell Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 15
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Brad Dutton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 65
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2018)

Jerry Dezutter Men Open 10 / 31

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2 19 / 66
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 68
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 19 / 68
Larry Alford Men Master 40+ 47 / 68
Melissa Culkins Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 75
Brad Dutton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Conrad Merrill Men Cat 4/5 14 / 75
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 15 / 75
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Park Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 4 / 44
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Brad Dutton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 17 / 72
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Daniel Park Men Cat 4/5 30 / 72
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 33 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

William Hafferty Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 81
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 2 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 107
William Hafferty Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Mark Poirier Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Brad Dutton Men Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Daniel Park Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
William Hafferty Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Larry Alford Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 45
Larry Alford Men Master 40+ 33 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Miles Billings Men 40-44 Masters 7 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Miles Billings Men 40-44 Master 4 / 53

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Joe Perez-rogers Men Cat 4 27 / 29

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Melanie Ryals WoMen Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Jerry Dezutter Men Master 50+ 5 / 32
David Devine Men Master 50+ 58 / 32
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 59 / 32
Matt Noonan Men Master 50+ 61 / 32
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 3 / 24
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 5 / 24
Juan Lopera Men Master 40+ 10 / 24
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 5 4 / 67
Kyle Denton Men Cat 5 5 / 67
Daniel Mcnamara Men Cat 5 30 / 67
Feighny Thomas Men Cat 5 38 / 67
Erik Nelson Men Cat 5 50 / 67
Jake Izikson Men Cat 5 52 / 67
Chad Gibson Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Gregory Dierksen Men Cat 4 24 / 68
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4 27 / 68
Daniel Park Men Cat 4 46 / 68

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Brad Walker Men 3 27 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Miles Billings 128
Larry Alford 70
Daniel Goldman 69
Juan Lopera 62
Jerry Dezutter 59
James Godbey 57
Eric Brassell 56
Alan Potter 49
Mark Poirier 48
David Dreher 48
Maxim Grinberg 47
Charlie Philbrook 45
Daniel Park 44
Ben Finch 42
William Hafferty 39
Brian Campbell 37
Nicholas Nardelli 36
Chad Gibson 36
Brandon Marshall 36
John Smathers 34
Keith Kaminski 33
Lee Jarm 33
Robert Ballenthin 32
Leonardo Boiocchi 31
Michael Carilli 30
David Spreen 29
Henry Finch 26
Colm Mcmahon 24
Noah Peduzzi 24
Ryan Kennedy 23
Matthew Schnall 22
Nicholas Wixom 21
Joe Perez-rogers 20
Erik Vandendries 20
John Jantz 19
Brad Walker 19
Ray Rhatigan 19
Lewis Collins 19
Jerry Jacobs 19
Gregory Dierksen 19
Alex Rodin 19
Acmae El yacoubi 18
Dana Brown 18
Ethan Landon 17
Nate Kemp 16
Maxwell Greene 15
Unknown Rider 14
Chuck Dopfel 14
Mark Coleman 14
Donna Frankel 13
Tom Keane 13
Brett Rutledge 13
Conrad Merrill 13
Matt Noonan 13
Melanie Ryals 13
Kyle Denton 13
Melissa Culkins 12
Benjamin Koyle 12
Eric Poch 12
Tom Worster 12
Ron Hagen 12
David Devine 12
Bryan Wynn 12
Vincent Mariano 12
Charles Dopfel 10
Christina Toro 9
Jason Clevenger 9
Wilson Martinez polanco 9
Elizabeth Mcclintock 9
Brad Dutton 9
Lance Galletti 9
Jon Taunton-rigby 8
Jason Watkins 8
Bayard Dodge 8
Matthew Geyer 8
Jake Izikson 7
Feighny Thomas 7
Felicity Billings 7
Matt Mitchell 7
Paul Miller 7
Heath Umbach 7
Sam Robinson 7
Matthew Casey 7
Zachary Robbiano 6
Chad Vacarella 6
Matheus Rocha 6
Deborah Linder 5
Jeb Fowler 5
Jonathan Benner 5
Bruce Cohen 5
Casey Lindstrom 4
Peter Linnard 4
Wilson Martinez 4
Anne Melvin 4
Bob Jenney 3
Peter Christie 3
Kevin Neprud 3
John Disciullo 3
Tom Keery 3
Daniel Mcnamara 3