Log In

Team Overview: Kind Human - Pactimo Nyc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 47

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Alicea Men Masters 40+ 169 / 105

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 31 / 88

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 29 / 75

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Daniel Alicea Men Cat 4 27 / 95

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 15 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 9 / 54

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Brian Stein Men Masters 40+ 19 / 36
Daniel Alicea Men Masters 40+ 26 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 50

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 6 / 52

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 51 / 87

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 16 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 46

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 77
Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat 4 14 / 56

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Masters 40+ 51 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 10 / 72

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Masters 40+ 17 / 93
Brian Stein Men Masters 40+ 43 / 93
James Neu Men Open Cat5 11 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 10 / 65
Brian Stein Men Open Cat4 23 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 23 / 48

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 72
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat4 1 / 74

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Rich Spencer Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 31
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 46

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3 999 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4/5 5 / 53
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 16 / 53

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3/4 21 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Rich Spencer Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Russell Gonzales Men Cat 4 15 / 59
Keith Morrison Men Cat 4 25 / 59
Leo Chiou Men Cat 4 30 / 59
Tim Wang Men Cat 4 35 / 59
Eric Petersen Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Jensen Esteves Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Brian Stein Men Cat 4 59 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4/5 19 / 61
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 25 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 11 / 60

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 22 / 82

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Leo Chiou Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 23 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 19 / 64
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 62 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 25 / 43

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 26 / 56
Chris Burati Men Open Cat4 15 / 83
Russell Gonzales Men Open Cat4 23 / 83
Leo Chiou Men Open Cat4 28 / 83
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat4 57 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Scott Yarosh Men Open Cat3 1 / 51
Matthew Erchull Men Open Cat3 3 / 51
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 10 / 51
Mark Hewitt Men Open Cat3 14 / 51
Ben Jankowski Men Open Cat3 22 / 51
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 53
Keith Morrison Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 53
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 53
Chris Burati Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 53
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 53
Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Yarosh Men Open Cat3 1 / 47
Matthew Erchull Men Open Cat3 3 / 47
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 5 / 47
Mark Hewitt Men Open Cat3 12 / 47
Ben Jankowski Men Open Cat3 47 / 47
Keith Morrison Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 58
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 58
Chris Burati Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 58
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 58
Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Yarosh Men Open Cat3 1 / 55
Matthew Erchull Men Open Cat3 8 / 55
Mark Hewitt Men Open Cat3 13 / 55
Ben Jankowski Men Open Cat3 15 / 55
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 37 / 55
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 54
Keith Morrison Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 54
Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 54
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 54
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 54
Chris Burati Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Yarosh Men Open Cat3 2 / 52
Matthew Erchull Men Open Cat3 3 / 52
Ben Jankowski Men Open Cat3 18 / 52
Mark Hewitt Men Open Cat3 29 / 52
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 45 / 52
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 49
Chris Burati Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 49
Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 49
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 49
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 49
Keith Morrison Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Leo Chiou Men Cat 4 42 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 2 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Eric Petersen Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 31

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 3 / 92
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 21 / 92
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 53 / 92
Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 5 / 101
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 14 / 101
Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 71 / 101
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 76 / 101

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Rich Spencer Men Open Cat4 72 / 83

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 2 / 93
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 22 / 93
Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 33 / 93
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 46 / 93

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Eric Petersen Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 44
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 44
Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 44

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 62
Chris Burati Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 62
Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat5 8 / 20

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 4 / 46
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 41
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 41
Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat5 1 / 19

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 39
Chris Burati Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 39

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Stephen Rousseau Men 4 20 / 60
Adam Fabian Men 4 26 / 60

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat3 1 / 44
Matthew Erchull Men Open Cat3 15 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 32
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 32
Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 32

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 3 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Daniel Alicea Men Open Cat4 79 / 95
Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat3 18 / 92
Colin Keaveney Men Open Cat3 80 / 92

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 34
Russell Gonzales Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 34

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 35
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 35
Brian Stein Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 35
Angelo Lemi Men Open Cat5 3 / 17

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Adam Fabian Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 5 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Matthew Erchull Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 39
Matthew Erchull Men CAT 3/4 6 / 41

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Adam Fabian Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 10 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Edgar Costa Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Adam Fabian Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 6 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Edgar Costa Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Adam Fabian Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 33 / 51

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 23
Eric Petersen Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 23

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Rich Spencer Men Category 4 - Open/Team 34 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Daniel Alicea Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Brian Stein Men Cat 4 29 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 14 / 86
Eric Petersen Men Cat 3/4 40 / 87
Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 57 / 87
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 66 / 87
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Jensen Esteves Men Cat 4 16 / 65
Eric Petersen Men Cat 4 41 / 65
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 4 47 / 65
Jensen Esteves Men Cat 4/5 13 / 65
Keith Morrison Men Cat 4/5 33 / 65
Angelo Lemi Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Keith Morrison Men Cat 5 27 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Eric Petersen Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Eric Petersen Men Cat 4 53 / 89
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 4 54 / 89
Tim Wang Men Cat 4 86 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 17 / 32

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Caitlin Dowd Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Cesar Gallego 3/4 Men 6 / 51
Colin Keaveney 3/4 Men 8 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

James Neu Men Cat 5 6 / 41
Daniel Alicea Men Cat 4 14 / 58
Brian Stein Men Cat 4 26 / 58
Tim Wang Men Cat 4 30 / 58

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Adam Fabian Cat 4 27 / 79
Chris Burati Cat 4 36 / 79

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Russell Gonzales Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Adam Fabian Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Andrew Short Men Cat 5 19 / 45
Tim Wang Men Cat 4 32 / 69
Brian Stein Men Cat 4 33 / 69
Daniel Alicea Men Cat 4 50 / 69
Leo Chiou Men Cat 4 51 / 69
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 67 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Chris Burati Men Open Cat4/5-2 23 / 67
Tim Wang Men Open Cat4/5-2 34 / 67

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 35 / 79

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 8 / 79
Anna Janas Women Cat 2/3 26 / 32
Russell Gonzales Men Cat 3/4 63 / 92
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 66 / 92
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 4 3 / 91
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 17 / 91
Russell Gonzales Men Cat 4 25 / 91
Stephen Rousseau Men Cat 4 41 / 91
Leo Chiou Men Cat 4 73 / 91
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Rich Spencer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Jensen Esteves Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Andrew Short Men Cat 4/5 37 / 69
Angelo Lemi Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Rich Spencer Men Cat 5 1 / 70
Andrew Short Men Cat 5 24 / 70
Angelo Lemi Men Cat 5 999 / 70

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat1/2/3 72 / 73
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat4/5-2 8 / 70
Rich Spencer Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 72

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 26 / 26

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4/5 19 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 20 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 23 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 17 / 63

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 45 / 98

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 49 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 26 / 65

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3/4 59 / 66

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3/4 999 / 66
Edmund Liang Men Cat 2/3 16 / 65
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3 21 / 65

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat3/4 25 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Tim Willis Men CAT 3 2 / 55
Edmund Liang Men CAT 3 42 / 55
Cesar Gallego Men CAT 3 55 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Tim Willis Men CAT 3 4 / 57
Edmund Liang Men CAT 3 16 / 57
Cesar Gallego Men CAT 3 49 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Tim Willis Men CAT 3 9 / 55
Edmund Liang Men CAT 3 47 / 55
Cesar Gallego Men CAT 3 49 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Tim Willis Men 3 3 / 55
Edmund Liang Men 3 47 / 55
Cesar Gallego Men 3 54 / 55

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 18 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 11 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 7 / 43

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 27 / 42

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Brian Stein Men CAT 4 17 / 63
Chris Burati Men CAT 4 31 / 63
Anna Janas Women OPEN 17 / 29
Tim Willis Men CAT 3 21 / 63

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 13 / 33

A Dash For Cash (Jul 4 2015)

Tim Willis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Tim Willis Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 24

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Tim Willis Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4 82 / 90
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 11 / 60

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 72
Nathan Dugan Men Cat 1/2 87 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 6 / 35

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Caitlin Dowd Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3 22 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Caitlin Dowd Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3 36 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Caitlin Dowd Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3 32 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 16 2015)

Brian Stein Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Jensen Esteves Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 22 / 52
Edmund Liang Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Cesar Gallego Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Alex Lightman Men Senior Cat 3-4 32 / 80
Tim Willis Men Senior Cat 3-4 42 / 80
Edmund Liang Men Senior Cat 3-4 55 / 80
Steven Patak Men Senior Cat 3-4 65 / 80
Cesar Gallego Men Senior Cat 3-4 66 / 80
Chris Burati Men Senior Cat 3-4 77 / 80

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Edmund Liang 3 Men 20 / 40

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Open Cat 3 22 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 29
Alex Lightman Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 29

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Chris Burati Men Cat 4 26 / 98
Benjamin Levine Men Cat 4 97 / 98
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 2 / 28
Kyra Wolfe Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Stephanie Henry Women Cat 4 26 / 28
Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 27 / 99
Miguel Estrada Men Cat 3 37 / 99
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3 72 / 99
Alex Lightman Men Cat 3 73 / 99
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 80 / 99
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 87 / 99
Steven Patak Men Cat 3 89 / 99
Tim Willis Men Cat 3 96 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 2 / 28
Kyra Wolfe Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Stephanie Henry Women Cat 4 999 / 28
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 26 / 99
Benjamin Levine Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 27 / 99
Miguel Estrada Men Cat 3 37 / 99
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3 72 / 99
Alex Lightman Men Cat 3 73 / 99
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Tim Willis Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Steven Patak Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 999 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 9 / 31

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 40 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 31 / 73
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 64 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 11 / 65
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 65 / 65

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Matthew Erchull MEN CAT 3/4 8 / 37
Chris Burati MEN CAT 3/4 37 / 37
Chris Burati MEN CAT 4 9 / 20

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Miguel Estrada Men Cat 3/4 34 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 37 / 70
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 66 / 70

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Alex Lightman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Chris Burati Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3 8 / 73
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 15 / 73

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Miguel Estrada Men Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 57

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Jensen Esteves Men Cat 5 2 / 35

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 4 / 10

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 7 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Edmund Liang Men CAT 2/3 57 / 62

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 5 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 6 / 10

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Miguel Estrada Men Cat P/1/2/3 36 / 40

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Jensen Esteves Men Cat 5 15 / 72
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Alex Lightman Men Cat 4 19 / 99
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 4 64 / 99
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Tim Willis Men Cat 3 44 / 88
Miguel Estrada Men Cat 3 54 / 88
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 999 / 88

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Alex Lightman Men Cat 4 2 / 57
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 14 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Katie Yost Women Cat4 2 / 23
Anna Janas Women Cat4 10 / 23
Kyra Wolfe Women Cat4 18 / 23
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 10 / 64
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 13 / 64
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 17 / 64
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Matthew Erchull Men cat 3/4 5 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat 4 3 / 59
Brian Stein Men Open Cat 4 11 / 59
Chris Burati Men Open Cat 4 33 / 59
Alex Lightman Men Open Cat 4 60 / 59

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 36 / 61
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 60 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 6 / 61
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3/4 18 / 61
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 46 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Stein Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Benjamin Levine Men Cat 4 34 / 65

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3/4 18 / 63
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 20 / 63

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 4 C 3 / 99
Alex Lightman Men Cat 4 C 5 / 99
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 4 C 19 / 99
Chris Burati Men Cat 4 C 30 / 99
Benjamin Levine Men Cat 4 C 34 / 99
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4 C 65 / 99
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 20 / 110
Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3 70 / 110

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Alex Lightman B(3/4) 5 / 77
Miguel Estrada B(3/4) 17 / 77
Edmund Liang B(3/4) 32 / 77
Chris Burati B(3/4) 55 / 77
Matthew Erchull B(3/4) 56 / 77

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Brian Stein Men Category 4 Open 19 / 58
Alex Lightman Men Category 4 Open 47 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Edmund Liang B(3/4) 6 / 43
Cesar Gallego B(3/4) 29 / 43

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Tim Willis Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Alex Lightman Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Miguel Estrada Men Cat P/1/2/3 40 / 49

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 87 / 102

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 98 / 110

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Tim Willis Men Senior Cat3/4 19 / 48
Tim Willis Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4 12 / 44

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 3/4 38 / 93

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Tim Willis Men3/4 21 / 45
Alex Lightman Men3/4 30 / 45
Miguel Estrada Men3/4 41 / 45
Tim Willis Men 4 1 / 47
Cesar Gallego Men 4 19 / 47
Alex Lightman Men 4 20 / 47