Log In

Team Overview: Century Road Club Assoc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2024)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 3/4 129 / 74

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Sam Xu Men Cat 3 41 / 43

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Ian Hede Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 237 / 131
Ian Hede Men Senior Cat2/3 42 / 109
Paul Coluccio Men Master 40+ 70 / 86

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Sam Xu Men Cat 3 39 / 49

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Ian Hede Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 109

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Sam Xu Men Cat 3 41 / 48

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Edwin Morel Men Master 40+ 3 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Sam Xu Men Cat 3 14 / 49

NYC Crits (May 12 2024)

Darian Welsh Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 5 / 19

Coney Island Crit (May 12 2024)

Darian Welsh Cat 4/5(Novice) Road Bikes 5 / 19

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

Willie Payton Men Master 45+ 9 / 49

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2024 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 28 2024)

Jose Guzman Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 13 / 20

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Willie Payton Men Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 32 / 33
Jose Guzman Men Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 70 / 33

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 20 2024)

Salvatore Raffelo Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Camille Cherpion Cat 3/4 26 / 40

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 71
Christopher Shaw Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 70

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 20 2024)

Erlin Garcia Men Men's Pro/1/2 56 / 67

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Willie Payton Men Master 50+ 9 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Kevin Wang Men Cat 3/4 30 / 68
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 93
William Cantler Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 93
Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 93
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 93

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Malik Graves-pryor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 136 / 78

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Brook Taube Men Senior Cat3/4 6 / 57
Christopher Shaw Men Master 35+ 44 / 63
Brook Taube Men Master 50+ 3 / 50
Christopher Shaw Men Master 50+ 5 / 50

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Trevor Foster Men SM 4-Col C 72 / 76

Verge Series (Mar 24 2024)

Brook Taube Men Master 40+ 10 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Jorge Orrego Men Senior Cat1/2/3 29 / 107
Roald Ansano Men Senior Cat1/2/3 37 / 107
Ross Baldwin Men Senior Cat1/2/3 56 / 107
Brook Taube Men Senior Cat1/2/3 178 / 107
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 38 / 81
Joseph Flynn Men Race 1 Cat4/5 107 / 55
Brook Taube Men Master 50+ 5 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2024)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 98
Brook Taube Men Senior Cat1/2/3 31 / 98
Ross Baldwin Men Senior Cat1/2/3 53 / 98
Roald Ansano Men Senior Cat1/2/3 167 / 98
Brook Taube Men Master 50+ 10 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Roald Ansano Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 36

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Sam Xu Men Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 5 / 32
Rogier Kentie Men Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 9 / 32

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Malik Graves-pryor Men Open Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Sam Xu Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Rogier Kentie Men Open Cat 3/4 30 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Caryl Gale Men Master 55+ 21 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
John Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Chris Washburne Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
John Loehner Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57
Wes Tillman Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Harry Bugden Men Cat 3/4 13 / 51
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 3/4 17 / 51
Sammuel Casallas Men Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Gabe Altopp Men Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 51
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 43 / 51
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Patrick Cines Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Tyler Poniatowski Men Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Ian Hede Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66
Victor Gras Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Jerry Kapko Men Cat 1/2/3 127 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Wes Tillman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Stephen Justice Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Daniel Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Joe Leo Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 48
Gabe Altopp Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48
Sammuel Casallas Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Oscar Camargo Men Cat 3/4 33 / 48
John Watson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 48
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 45
Cormac Daly Men Senior Cat1/2/3 7 / 45
Jack Gazard Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 45
Jerry Kapko Men Senior Cat1/2/3 66 / 45
Paul Carbonara Men Master 35+ 8 / 27
Greg Hruby Men Master 35+ 9 / 27
Jerry Kapko Men Master 35+ 10 / 27
Cyrus Greenspon Men Master 35+ 43 / 27
Brian Hansen Men Master 35+ 44 / 27
Daniel Holmes Men Master 35+ 45 / 27
Christopher Shaw Men Master 50+ 1 / 28
Nathan Brauer Men Master 50+ 15 / 28
Anthony Scelza Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 39

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Patrick Cines Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Austin Meyer Men Cat 2/3 40 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Daniel Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Wes Tillman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
John Loehner Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Brian Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Scott Marin Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Daniel Bondar Men Cat 5 19 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Joshua Qian Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Chris Washburne Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Brian Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Gabe Altopp Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 27 / 59
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Justin Le veness Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Emma Von zeipel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Daniel Bondar Men Cat 5 31 / 42
Kofi Ampaw Men Cat 5 35 / 42

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Kevin Wang Cat 4/5 Road Bikes 10 / 25
Sam Xu Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 18 / 18

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Edison Jara Cat 4/Novice 39 / 67
Brian Hansen Cat 2-3 21 / 57
Bobby Stemper Cat 2-3 38 / 57
John Buenaventura Cat 2-3 50 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Joshua Qian Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52
Brian Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 57
Thomas Rosenlund Men Cat 3/4 36 / 57
Felipe Castaneda Men Cat 3/4 40 / 57
Padilla Nikolas Men Cat 3/4 42 / 57
John Watson Men Cat 3/4 43 / 57
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35
Mary Farner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
Emma Von zeipel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Elizabeth Marcello Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Barb Blakley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 35
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 35
Daniel Bondar Men Cat 5 23 / 43

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Eric Yonda Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 14
Brandon Mak Men Open Fixed Gear Heat 2 8 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jul 8 2023)

Roald Ansano Men P123 18 / 73
Ian Hede Men P123 31 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 81
Ian Hede Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Stephen Justice Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Brian Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Wes Tillman Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Kevin Wang Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Daniel Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Brian Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Thomas Rosenlund Men Cat 3/4 15 / 54
Tyler Poniatowski Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Marc Cesare Men Cat 3/4 34 / 54
Patrick Cines Men Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Elizabeth Marcello Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Robert Rutkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Wes Tillman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Brian Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 74
Thomas Rosenlund Men Cat 3/4 24 / 74
Thomas Mathieson Men Cat 3/4 50 / 74
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 3/4 68 / 74
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Daniel Bondar Men Cat 5 42 / 44

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Roald Ansano Men Cat 2/3 32 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 62
Ian Hede Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 62
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 62
Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 62
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 62
Robert Rutkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 62
John Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 62
Daniel Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 62
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 62
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 3/4 65 / 81
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 76 / 81
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Lisa Kennish Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Daniel Bondar Men Cat 5 19 / 55

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 11 2023)

Andrew Ross Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 78
Ian Hede Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 78
Marc Cesare Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 78

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Jonathan Moore Men 35+ Masters 21 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 63
Scott Rettino Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 63
Juan Henriquez Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
John Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 63
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 63
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 63
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 26 / 80
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 80
Kevin Wang Men Cat 3/4 30 / 80
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 40 / 80
Matthew Vandivort Men Cat 3/4 67 / 80
Lincoln Crane Men Cat 3/4 80 / 80
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Emma Von zeipel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat3/4 17 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 70
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 70
Roald Ansano Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 70
Austin Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 70
Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 70
Wes Tillman Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 70
Brian Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 70
Chris Washburne Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 70
John Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 70
Brian Hammond Men Cat 3/4 15 / 72
Frankie Festa Men Cat 3/4 36 / 72
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Diane Akerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Elizabeth Marcello Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Daniel Bondar Men Cat 5 28 / 39

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Aimee Layton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Ian Hede Men Senior Cat2/3 61 / 117

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Alan Buday Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 160 / 92

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Daniel Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Harry Bugden Men Cat 3/4 2 / 81
Brian Hammond Men Cat 3/4 37 / 81
Daniel Bondar Men Cat 5 32 / 36

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Andrew Ross Men MM 50+ 4 16 / 18

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Willie Payton Men Master 45+ 8 / 48

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 3 120 / 76
David Haller Men 55+ 21 / 38

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

Javier Robledo moreno Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Oscar Camargo Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Benjamin Lyon Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Sam Xu Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Salvatore Raffelo Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Gordon Hilleque Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 24

NOCO Criterium (Apr 29 2023)

Andrew Ross Men MM 50+ 4 17 / 17

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Kris Judd Men Master 40+ 3 / 15

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Kris Judd Men Masters 40+ 6 / 36

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Austin Meyer Men Cat 2/3 6 / 76

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Nataly Moreno Women Open 2 / 15
Joe Tipkelan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Chase Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 39 / 86
Alejandro Espitia Men Cat 3/4 68 / 86
Austin Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 82
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Joe Tipkelan Men Cat 5 26 / 49

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Brandon Mak Men Open Fixed Gear 10 / 37

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Master 40+ 9 / 76
Nathan Brauer Men Master 40+ 22 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 67
Jorge Orrego Men Senior Cat1/2/3 34 / 67
Alan Buday Men Senior Cat1/2/3 52 / 67
John Podesta Men Senior Cat1/2/3 124 / 67
Salvatore Raffelo Men Master 35+ 26 / 56
Alan Buday Men Master 50+ 11 / 40

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Brandon Mak Men Open Fixed Gear 12 / 23

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

James Buckley Cat 4/5_1 23 / 34
Robert Morales Cat 4/5_1 30 / 34

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Cormac Daly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 84

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Sam Xu Cat 4/5 25 / 52

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Alexey Zlobin Masters 45+ Cat1-4 21 / 24
Joseph Flynn Cat 5 26 / 29
Oscar Camargo Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Sam Xu Cat 3/4 8 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Salvatore Raffelo Cat 3/4 4 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

Nicolas Morales Cat 5 15 / 59
Alejandro Borja grau perales Cat 5 50 / 59
Jakob Schoenfeld Men Cat 3/4 9 / 86
David Mawhinney Men Cat 3/4 31 / 86
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 78 / 86
Mary Farner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Yoann Le ny Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Alejandro Espitia Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Barry Flanagan Cat 5 3 / 46
Nicolas Morales Cat 5 35 / 46
Frederico Levy Men Cat 3/4 25 / 65
Kevin Wang Men Cat 3/4 32 / 65
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 41 / 65
Chase Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 46 / 65
Manuel Tavares Men Cat 3/4 50 / 65
Lincoln Crane Men Cat 3/4 65 / 65
Mary Farner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Christopher Shaw Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 50

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Andrew Ross MM 50+ 4 24 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Barry Flanagan Cat 5 6 / 40
Nicolas Morales Cat 5 28 / 40
Daniel Charen Cat 5 37 / 40
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 8 / 90
Manuel Tavares Men Cat 3/4 18 / 90
Brian Hansen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 90
Frederico Levy Men Cat 3/4 27 / 90
Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 3/4 30 / 90
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3/4 46 / 90
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 47 / 90
Per Magnusson Men Cat 3/4 49 / 90
Chase Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 67 / 90
Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 3/4 75 / 90
Austin Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36

Palisades Time Trial by New York Triathlon Club (Jul 31 2022)

Spencer Bader Men Open Road Bikes 5 / 11
Joseph Flynn Masters Men 40+ Road bikes 4 / 4

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Vincent Carrier-cote Men Senior Cat5 4 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Nicolas Morales Cat 5 25 / 33
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3/4 16 / 78
Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 78
Manuel Tavares Men Cat 3/4 22 / 78
Chase Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 26 / 78
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 36 / 78
Michael Tupas Men Cat 3/4 60 / 78
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 3/4 72 / 78
Osvaldo Aquino Men Cat 3/4 76 / 78
Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Futoshi Mukai Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 47
Christopher Shaw Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 42
Christopher Shaw Men 35-39 Masters 50 / 24

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Vincent Carrier-cote Men Senior Cat5 14 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Barry Flanagan Cat 5 9 / 22
Michael Tupas Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 39 / 62
Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 3/4 41 / 62
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Manuel Tavares Men Cat 3/4 57 / 62
Lincoln Crane Men Cat 3/4 62 / 62
Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Nicolas Morales Cat 5 4 / 23
Douglas Dorado Men Cat 3/4 27 / 62
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 3/4 33 / 62
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3/4 41 / 62
Lincoln Crane Men Cat 3/4 42 / 62
Brian Hansen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 3/4 49 / 62
Nathan Congleton Men Cat 3/4 51 / 62
Jacek Boral Men Cat 3/4 60 / 62
Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Andrew Ross MM 50+ 4 54 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2022)

Kyle Shtern Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Douglas Dorado Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67
Nathan Congleton Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Frederico Levy Men Cat 3/4 48 / 67
John Buenaventura Men Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Lincoln Crane Men Cat 3/4 66 / 67
Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
David Shirzad Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Alexander Hatter Cat 5 24 / 41
Kyle Shtern Men Cat 3/4 35 / 76
Brian Hansen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 76
Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 65
Corey Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Jacek Boral Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65
John Loehner Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Ethan Ingersoll Cat 5 44 / 43
Frederico Levy Men Cat 3/4 45 / 59
Michael Tupas Men Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Manuel Tavares Men Cat 3/4 53 / 59
Mary Farner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Etsu Taniguchi Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 46
Etsu Taniguchi Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 29

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Andrew Ross Men MM 50+ 4 17 / 18

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Ian Moran Men Open Open 22 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Per Magnusson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62
Manuel Tavares Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Michael Tupas Men Cat 3/4 45 / 62

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Willie Payton Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Jacek Boral Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 69
Lincoln Crane Men Open Cat3/4 66 / 89

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Neil Black Men Cat 2/3 9 / 32

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Christine Dewitte Women 35-39 Masters 2 / 11
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 35-39 Masters 4 / 11
Caryl Gale Women 35-39 Masters 6 / 11
Douglas O'neill Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 17
Etsu Taniguchi Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 48
Douglas O'neill Men 55-59 Masters 32 / 48
Etsu Taniguchi Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 52

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Neil Black Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 63
Carla Clifford Women Cat 4 7 / 13

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Willie Payton Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 9 / 14

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Neil Black Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 35

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Neil Black Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Jonathan Perry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Vincent Rhino Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 47

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Neil Black Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 62

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Stuart Pomeroy Cat 5 1 / 9
Ira Monko Cat 5 2 / 9
Michael Tupas Cat 4 31 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Jacek Boral Men Masters 50+ 39 / 50
Jacek Boral Men Masters 35+ 13 / 55
Jonathan Perry Men Masters 35+ 52 / 55

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Manuel Tavares Cat 4 27 / 28

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Bruno Pereira poleto Men Cat 4 31 / 37

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Spencer Bader Men Cat 4 42 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Ross Baldwin Men Open Cat1/2/3 65 / 75

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Neil Black Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
Neil Black Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Natasha Bornhorst Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Christopher Altchek Men Cat 2/3 39 / 62

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

David Delgado Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 71

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 4 7 / 32

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Daniel Lim Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37
David Won Men NOVICE 36 / 60

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Dana Haberern Men 4 30 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Barry Flanagan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
David Delgado Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Patrick Foran Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Ricardo Ludtke Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Maria Kuehn Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Michael Tupas Cat 4/5_A 26 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Nicky Gao Men Open Cat5 31 / 56

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Brandon Mak Fixed Gear Men 11 / 20
Kevin Wang Cat 4/5 25 / 36

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4 23 / 42

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Futoshi Mukai Master Men 50+ 19 / 47
Etsu Taniguchi Master Men 50+ 40 / 47
Lawrence Siu Category 2/3/4 24 / 45

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Simon Baker Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Josh Fram Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Justin Gilchrist Cat 4/5 18 / 35

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Rod Millott Men MM 50+ 4 17 / 32

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Vanessa Collins Women Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4/5 16 / 67
Bijan Pesaran Men Cat 4 37 / 34

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

John Olsen 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 43 / 54

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Angel Gonzalez Cat 5 11 / 33
Michael Tupas Cat 5 16 / 33
Joe Tipkelan Cat 5 30 / 33

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Ira Monko Open Cat 5 6 / 40
Sean Smith Open Cat 4 1 / 20

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Simon Baker Cat 4/5 19 / 27

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Sean Smith Cat 5 2 / 48
Ira Monko Cat 5 11 / 48
Kevin Wang Cat 5 36 / 48
Luke Rosica Cat 4 19 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Justin Gilchrist Cat 5 7 / 39
Kevin Wang Cat 5 30 / 39
Salvatore Raffelo Cat 4 37 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Salvatore Raffelo Masters 40+ 8 / 8
Devin Carrick Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 33
Justin Gilchrist Cat 5 15 / 36
Alex Abbott boyd Cat 5 19 / 36
Kevin Wang Cat 5 35 / 36

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Nicolas Thomson Cat 5 28 / 32
Alexander Hatter Cat 5 31 / 32

Beach Channel Time Trial #2 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 24 2021)

Salvatore Raffelo Masters Men 40+ Non- bikes 2 / 2

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Rod Millott MM 50+ 4 1 / 23

Verge Sport Prospect Park Time Trial (Apr 3 2021)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 7 / 11

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 12 / 18

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 15 2020)

Nicolas Thomson Open Cat 5 9 / 20
Peter Fetzer Open Cat 4 18 / 27

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Rasmus Barfred Open Cat P/1/2/3 24 / 13
Justin Gilchrist Open Cat 5 10 / 24
Nicolas Thomson Open Cat 5 12 / 24
Peter Fetzer Open Cat 4 24 / 36

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Ross Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 155 / 100
Unknown Rider Men Masters 35+ 76 / 86

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Sean Johnson Open Cat 5 3 / 36
Nicolas Thomson Open Cat 5 22 / 36
Tyler Poniatowski Open Cat 4 10 / 35
Peter Fetzer Open Cat 4 19 / 35
Dan Wang Open Cat 4 33 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat4/5 62 / 36
Makoto Okamoto Men Race 2 Cat4/5 57 / 30
Santiago Pelaez Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 73
Ross Baldwin Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 73

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Caleb Classen Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 19

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 13 2019)

Kris Judd Open Cat 4/5 11 / 46

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 6 2019)

Peter Fetzer Open Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Christine Dewitte Women 35-39 Masters 3 / 7
Mikael Hanson Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 42
Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Masashi Borges-silva Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Peter Fetzer Open Cat 4/5 17 / 30

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Masters 35-39 1 / 8
Becca Brown Women Masters 35-39 2 / 8
Futoshi Mukai Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Masashi Borges-silva Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55-59 22 / 41
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 45-49 1 / 43
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45-49 17 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45-49 26 / 43

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Aug 15 2019)

Peter Fetzer Open Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Corey Benson Open Cat 4/5 24 / 33

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Open Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Austin Meyer Open Cat 3/4 13 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 7 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Paul Carbonara Men Cat1/2/3 Open 26 / 40
Kris Judd Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 64
David Shirzad Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 64
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 Open 47 / 64
Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 Open 12 / 13

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat4 18 / 37

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Felipe Castaneda Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Vincent Rhino Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Simon Khalif Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Anthony Taylor Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 16
Simon Khalif Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 16
Dana Haberern Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Men Non Bike Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Felipe Castaneda Men Non Bike Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Willie Payton Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Philip Castaldi Men Cat3/4 40 / 58
Erwin Kersten Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 35

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Santiago Pelaez Men Cat2/3 2 / 80
Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 5 / 37

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Jonathan Perry Men Cat1/2/3 79 / 41

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 11 2019)

Chad Marra Open Cat 4/5 9 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Paul Carbonara Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 44
Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 11 / 11

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 7 2019)

Franz Hinojosa Open Cat 4/5 14 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Lawrence Siu Men Cat3/4 46 / 67
Willie Payton Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 69

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Kris Judd Open Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Futoshi Mukai Open Cat 3/4 11 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 32 / 50
Adam Kollender Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 41
Gerardo Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 41

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Willie Payton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

James Nord Men Cat3/4 10 / 45
Elizabeth Forrest WoMen Open 15 / 16
Adam Kollender Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 43
Ian Moran Men Cat5 3 / 12

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 3 / 47

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Ruben Guzman Men Cat3/4 139 / 85
Nicolas Morales Open Cat5 27 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 36 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Gerardo Martinez Men Cat3/4 65 / 65
Elizabeth Forrest Women Open 9 / 13
Dylan Lowe Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 42
Paul Carbonara Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 42
Austin Meyer Men Cat5 1 / 17
Ian Moran Men Cat5 5 / 17

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Willie Payton Men Cat2/3 20 / 89
Christopher Yack Men Cat2/3 176 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Gerardo Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 63
Elizabeth Forrest Women Open 16 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 8 / 67

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 23
Elizabeth Forrest WoMen Cat4/5 17 / 23
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat4/5 18 / 43

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Santiago Pelaez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Salvatore Raffelo Men Cat5 17 / 44

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Scott Griffin Men Masters 40+ 28 / 100

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Willie Payton Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 14 / 20

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Scott Griffin Men Masters Open 48 / 101

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Scott Griffin Men Cat5 29 / 64

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Scott Griffin Men Cat5 17 / 48

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 15 / 24

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Vincent Rhino Open Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Charlie Stein Open Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Scott Griffin Open Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Vincent Rhino Open Cat 3/4 7 / 22

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Roald Ansano Men Race 1 Cat4/5 12 / 37
Andrew Babaian Men Race 1 Cat4/5 13 / 37
Hank Balle Men Race 1 Cat4/5 18 / 37
Robert Napiza Men Race 1 Cat4/5 29 / 37
Gregory Defiore Men Race 1 Cat4/5 31 / 37
Jacob Borkowski Men Race 2 Cat4/5 5 / 55
Andrew Babaian Men Race 2 Cat4/5 16 / 55
Luke Lysdahl Men Race 2 Cat4/5 19 / 55
Roald Ansano Men Race 2 Cat4/5 20 / 55
Hank Balle Men Race 2 Cat4/5 29 / 55
Jack Miroslaw Men Race 2 Cat4/5 41 / 55
Gregory Defiore Men Race 2 Cat4/5 107 / 55
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 50+ 2 / 42
Sebaj Adele Men Masters 50+ 4 / 42
Michael Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 5 / 42
Terrence Chioffi Men Masters 50+ 20 / 42
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 50+ 26 / 42
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 30 / 42
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 36 / 42
Stephen Jamison Men Masters 40+ 2 / 55
Kuria Njenga Men Masters 40+ 6 / 55
Gavin Robertson Men Masters 40+ 9 / 55
Willie Payton Men Masters 40+ 11 / 55
Sebaj Adele Men Masters 40+ 12 / 55
Haluk Sarci Men Masters 40+ 29 / 55
Jacek Boral Men Masters 40+ 32 / 55
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 33 / 55
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 45 / 55
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40+ 105 / 55
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 57
Kuria Njenga Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 57
Stephen Jamison Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 57

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Scott Griffin Open Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Charlie Stein Open Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Zak Abdullah Open Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Willie Payton Men Masters 40+ 11 / 41
Jacob Borkowski Men race #2 Cat4/5 2 / 32
Guillermo Santos Men race #2 Cat4/5 20 / 32
Gerardo Martinez Men Masters 50+ 20 / 30

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Sam Simpson dore Open Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Scott Griffin Open Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Roald Ansano Open Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Vincent Rhino Open Cat 4/5 16 / 28

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 17 2019)

Scott Griffin Open Cat 5 10 / 14

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Santiago Pelaez Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 109
Nolan Montiel Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 109
Ross Baldwin Men Cat1/2/3 74 / 109
Robert Rutkowski Men Cat1/2/3 168 / 109
Willie Payton Men Cat1/2/3 175 / 109
Futoshi Mukai Men Race 2 Cat4/5 8 / 71
Cesar Lopez Men Race 2 Cat4/5 13 / 71
Jonathan Moore Men Race 2 Cat4/5 17 / 71
Roald Ansano Men Race 2 Cat4/5 23 / 71
Alexmil Reyes Men Race 2 Cat4/5 118 / 71
Roald Ansano Men Race 1 Cat4/5 11 / 65
Jonathan Moore Men Race 1 Cat4/5 118 / 65
Alexmil Reyes Men Race 1 Cat4/5 119 / 65
Juan Barraza Men Masters 50+ 50 / 59
Willie Payton Men Masters 40+ 12 / 87

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Luis Rivera Men Individual 5 / 19

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Matthew Gross Open Cat 4/5 32 / 31
Vincent Rhino Open Cat 3/4 8 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Scott Griffin Men Race 2 Cat5 22 / 75

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Santiago Pelaez Men Cat3/4 4 / 11

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

Sam Simpson dore Open Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Vincent Rhino Open Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Scott Griffin Open Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Messiah Davis Open Cat 4/5 15 / 17

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

William Downing Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 17

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 22 2018)

Gregory Weinberg Men Masters 45-49 4 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

John Moynagh Men Cat3/4 31 / 37
Zak Abdullah Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 32

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

William Downing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Zak Abdullah Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

William Downing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

William Downing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Michael Margarite Men Amateur 6 / 49
Allen Carr Men Amateur 24 / 49
Baris Aytan Men Amateur 33 / 49
Bram Carter Men Junior 15-16 41 / 60
Christopher Welch Men U23 19-22 23 / 36
Kevin Goguen Men U23 19-22 30 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

J. Peter donald Men Cat3/4 5 / 30
Zak Abdullah Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 43
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 43

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Bram Carter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

Byungkyun Kim Men Master 35+ 12 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

Byungkyun Kim Men Master 35+ 12 / 7

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Sean Hourigan Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 45
Paskal Lamour Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 15
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 22

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Jose Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

John Eustice Men Masters 40+ 99 / 51

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Michael Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 34

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Sean Hourigan Men Cat3/4 22 / 37
Stephan Brezinsky Men Cat3/4 37 / 37

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Kevin Graney Cat 4-5 4/5 25 / 37

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Ross Baldwin Cat 1-3 1/2/3 26 / 32

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Stephen Jamison Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 37
Stephen Jamison Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 45

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Ross Baldwin Cat 1-3 1/2/3 3 / 33
Erwin Kersten Cat 1-3 1/2/3 14 / 33
Pedro Arias Cat 1-3 1/2/3 32 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat3/4 61 / 62
Zak Abdullah Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 69

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Michael Sambrano Men 50+ 2 / 30
Nick Zhao Men Race 2 Cat4/5 41 / 53
Nick Zhao Men Cat4/5 36 / 57

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 61
Kuria Njenga Men Masters 40+ 27 / 55

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men race 2 Cat4/5 3 / 58
Stephan Brezinsky Men race 2 Cat4/5 30 / 58
William Downing Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 75
Zak Abdullah Men Masters 40+ 35 / 64
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat4/5 43 / 58
Michael Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 1 / 31

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Bill Ash Men P/1/2/3 21 / 41

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Bill Ash Men P/1/2/3 25 / 49

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Gustavo Pizarro Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Gustavo Pizarro Men Cat 4 21 / 49
Adrian Moy Men Cat 4 42 / 49

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Gustavo Pizarro Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 11 / 17

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Gregory Weinberg Men 45+ 9 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Erlin Garcia Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 51

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Gerald Adasavage Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 69
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 69
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 69
Michael Margarite Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 69
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Karl michael Rahn Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Edward Bennett Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 38

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Paul Debartolo Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 42

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 10 2017)

Christopher Cheetham senior Cat 4/5 6 / 53
Noah Altman senior Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Juan Henriquez senior Cat 4/5 11 / 53
Khrystopher Murrell senior Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Eversley Corbin jr senior Cat 4/5 14 / 53
Darrell Tucker senior Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Akin Dorsett senior Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Mark Inaba senior Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Joseph Bachana senior Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Zac Plett senior Cat 4/5 29 / 53
Chris Washburne senior Cat 4/5 30 / 53
A. Sidd senior Cat 4/5 31 / 53
Dan Goldberg senior Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Brett Halpern senior Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Rich Rosado senior Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Julius Erwin quito senior Cat 4/5 43 / 53
Wouter Hoogenboom senior Cat 4/5 44 / 53
Jason Marshall senior Cat 4/5 46 / 53
Aaron Temple senior Cat 4/5 49 / 53
Geoffrey Landman senior Cat 4/5 51 / 53
Marek Wyka senior Cat 4/5 52 / 53
Joshua Noggle senior Cat 4/5 53 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 64
Mark Warfield Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Andrew Leone Men Cat 3/4 59 / 62

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 3 2017)

Chris Strumolo senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Stalin Quiterio cuello senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Allan Rego senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Alejandro Guzman senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Leon Lyakovetsky senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Sam Morkal williams senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Shafiq Abdulrahim senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Luiz Lanfredi senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Edwin Morel senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Mark Alden senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Ramon Melian senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Eli Curt fuld senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54
Karl michael Rahn senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Robert Lattanzi senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Paskal Lamour senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Haluk Sarci senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Marc Gagliano senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Ted Teyber senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Benjamin Chertoff senior Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Matthew Davitt senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Juan carlos Polanco senior Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 44
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 44
Andrew Leone Men Cat3/4 17 / 50

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Christopher Shaw Men 2-3 29 / 32
Christopher Shaw Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 48

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 27 2017)

Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Alejandro Guzman senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Evan Fineman senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Mark Alden senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Marc Gagliano senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Haluk Sarci senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Ramon Melian senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Andrew Petti senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Jennifer Betras Open Cat5 16 / 22
Michelle Vantieghem Open Cat5 17 / 22
Andrew Leone Men Cat3/4 6 / 40
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 39
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 39
John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 63 / 64

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 20 2017)

Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Allan Rego senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Edwin Morel senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Adam Kollender senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
Thomas Hendry senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Ted Teyber senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Evan Fineman senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Shafiq Abdulrahim senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Eli Curt fuld senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Stephen Jamison senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Kuria Njenga senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Marc Gagliano senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Matthew Davitt senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Chad Butts senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47
Gavriel Epstein senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Andrew Seitz senior Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Ramon Melian senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 31

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Michael Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 48
Etsu Taniguchi Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 48

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 6 2017)

Noah Altman senior Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Roman Onosovski senior Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Julius Erwin quito senior Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Shafiq Abdulrahim senior Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Christopher Cheetham senior Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Jason Bell senior Cat 4/5 6 / 43
James Yoo senior Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Juan Henriquez senior Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Mauricio Mino senior Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Khrystopher Murrell senior Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Joshua Noggle senior Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Aaron Temple senior Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Jason Marshall senior Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Andrew Leone senior Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Chris Washburne senior Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Carlos Moreta senior Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Akin Dorsett senior Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Eversley Corbin jr senior Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Daniel Corless senior Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Allan Ganly senior Cat 4/5 30 / 43
James Gilbert senior Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Geoffrey Landman senior Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Wouter Hoogenboom senior Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Raymundo Torres senior Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Rich Rosado senior Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Darrell Tucker senior Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Leon Lyakovetsky senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Juan carlos Polanco senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Allan Rego senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Marc Gagliano senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Matthew Davitt senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Stephen Jamison senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Ted Teyber senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Andrew Petti senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Benjamin Chertoff senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 29 2017)

Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Wilson Vasquez senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Juan carlos Polanco senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Chris Strumolo senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Gavriel Epstein senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Matthew Vandivort senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Alejandro Guzman senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Lisa Kennish senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Pedro Arias senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Giona Fabbri senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Kuria Njenga senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Marc Gagliano senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Michael Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 22 2017)

Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Allan Rego senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Olof Dallner senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Alejandro Guzman senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Daniel Schmalz senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Ted Teyber senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Matthew Vandivort senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Wilson Vasquez senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Joshua Petri senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Tomas Ketcham senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Matthew Davitt senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Marc Gagliano senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Rafael Diaz-granados senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 65

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 56
Christopher Chong-tenn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 56
William Downing Men Cat3/4 57 / 63

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 41

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 8 2017)

Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Juan carlos Polanco senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Olof Dallner senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Matthew Davitt senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Andrew Petti senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Daghan Perker senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Joshua Petri senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Ted Teyber senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Jorge Orrego senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Matthew Vandivort senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Kuria Njenga senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Rich Rosado senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 10
John Olsen Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 48 / 71
Lynn Murray Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 56 / 63
Ann marie Miller Women 60-64 Masters 3 / 6
Anthony Taylor Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 70
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 70
Erica Berthou Women 40-44 Masters Cat 123 6 / 8
Edward Bennett Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 24 / 66
Stephen Jamison Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 33 / 66
Igor Rudalev Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 35 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Anthony Taylor Men Masters 55-59 3 / 78
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55-59 15 / 78
James Dao Men Masters 60-64 31 / 61
Igor Rudalev Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Gregg Galletta Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 78
Edward Bennett Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 78
Stephen Jamison Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 78
John Olsen Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 92

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Kathryn Murtagh Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 80
Ann marie Miller Women Masters 60-64 1 / 8
Erica Berthou Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Masters 55-59 2 / 15

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 1 2017)

Roman Onosovski senior Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Noah Altman senior Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Ian Clark senior Cat 4/5 10 / 52
Mauricio Mino senior Cat 4/5 13 / 52
James Yoo senior Cat 4/5 14 / 52
Shafiq Abdulrahim senior Cat 4/5 15 / 52
James Krizan senior Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Jason Bell senior Cat 4/5 17 / 52
Juan Henriquez senior Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Darrell Tucker senior Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Sergio Aguirre senior Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Raymundo Torres senior Cat 4/5 25 / 52
Corser Tobias senior Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Rich Rosado senior Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Jelani Watson senior Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Floyd Davis senior Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Martijn De graaf senior Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Konstantine Sukhovarov senior Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Brett Halpern senior Cat 4/5 39 / 52
Jonathan Halperin senior Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Julius Erwin quito senior Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Dan Goldberg senior Cat 4/5 46 / 52
Khrystopher Murrell senior Cat 4/5 51 / 52
Jared Skolnick senior Cat 4/5 52 / 52
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Juan Pimentel jr. senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Juan carlos Polanco senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Chad Butts senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Matthew Vandivort senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Rafael Diaz-granados senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Woody Baum senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Richard Scudney senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Alejandro Guzman senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Marc Gagliano senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Mihael Ginghina senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
Kuria Njenga senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Igor Rudalev 29
Erlin Garcia 26
Salvatore Raffelo 26
Gerardo Martinez 23
Ken Plundeke 21
Roald Ansano 21
Jacek Boral 20
Willie Payton 18
Douglas O'neill 16
Stephen Jamison 16
Evan Fineman 15
Etsu Taniguchi 14
Rafael Diaz-granados 14
Zak Abdullah 14
Christopher Shaw 13
Oleg Tanovitsky 13
Brendan Sullivan 12
Brian Hansen 12
Wilson Vasquez 12
Julius Erwin quito 11
Makoto Okamoto 11
Jan Kolar 11
Ross Baldwin 11
Scott Griffin 10
Sam Xu 10
Nathan Brauer 10
Daghan Perker 10
Emily Singleton 10
Brendan Pearce 10
Kevin Wang 9
Ian Hede 9
Constantin Schreiber 9
Ira Blumberg 9
Ted Teyber 9
Richard Scudney 8
Simon Phuah 8
Matthew Vandivort 8
Rachel Diaz granados 8
Stephanie Kaplan 8
Kuria Njenga 8
Edward Bennett 7
Manuel Tavares 7
Austin Meyer 7
Raul Galliano 7
Neil Black 7
Edmund Liang 7
Michael Tupas 7
Robert Schonberger 7
Christopher Chong-tenn 7
Futoshi Mukai 7
Marco Quezada 7
Marc Gagliano 7
Andrew Ross 7
Kaan Sarci 7
Daniel Bondar 7
Brook Taube 7
Masaharu Ito 7
Vincent Rhino 7
Lincoln Crane 6
Roman Onosovski 6
Daniel Holmes 6
Peter Fetzer 6
Greg Hruby 6
Paskal Lamour 6
William Downing 6
Nicolas Morales 6
Diane Akerman 6
Michael Boardman 6
John Watson 6
Wes Tillman 6
Sam Morkal williams 6
Nicholas Gray 6
Scott Savory 6
John Olsen 6
Matthew Davitt 6
Alexei Zakharov 6
Pascal Sauvayre 6
James Yoo 6
Jelani Watson 5
Haluk Sarci 5
Kris Judd 5
Jason Marshall 5
Chris Washburne 5
Anthony Taylor 5
Juan carlos Polanco 5
Allan Rego 5
Alejandro Guzman 5
Ann marie Miller 5
Santiago Pelaez 5
Juan Henriquez 5
Sammy Moseley 5
Gustavo Pizarro 5
Juan Barraza 5
Carolina Rabbat 5
Michael Sambrano 5
Alex Federman 4
Chase Wheeler 4
Lawrence Siu 4
Jessica Meany 4
Rich Rosado 4