Log In

Team Overview: Project Echelon Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 107
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 107
Kerry Werner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 107
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 80 / 107

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Mens Category 4 79 / 48

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 102
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 102
Kerry Werner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 102
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 83 / 102

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 102
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 102
Kerry Werner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 102
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 75 / 102

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 59
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 59

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 72
Kerry Werner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 72
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 72
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 72
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 71 / 72

W-S Fairgrounds Criterium 2021 Summer Series (Jul 20 2021)

Jonathan Hamblen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 2 / 86
Kerry Werner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 14 / 86
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 17 / 86
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 18 / 86
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 76 / 86

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 85
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 85
Kerry Werner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 85
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 85
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 85
Zach Gregg Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 85
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 85
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 Elite 69 / 85
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 85

Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 5 2021)

Jon Hamblen Overall 1 / 77
Jon Hamblen Men 40-49 1 / 9

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Corey Fitzgerald Cat 4 only 15 / 42

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/1/2 1 / 49
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 7 / 49
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
John Heinlein iii Men Pro/1/2 11 / 49

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Zach Gregg Men Senior Cat 1 59 / 91

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

John Heinlein iii Men Pro/1/2 1 / 68
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 6 / 68
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/1/2 9 / 68
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 11 / 68
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 45 / 68
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 66 / 68

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 1 / 81
John Heinlein iii Men Pro/1/2 3 / 81
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 9 / 81
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/1/2 27 / 81
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 47 / 81
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 60 / 81

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/1/2 1 / 65
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 11 / 65
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 14 / 65
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 42 / 65
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 50 / 65

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 8 / 67
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 24 / 67
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 42 / 67

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

William Hardin Men Pro/1/2 23 / 57
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 28 / 57
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 42 / 57

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 9 / 59
William Hardin Men Pro/1/2 12 / 59
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 50 / 59
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 52 / 59

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 12 / 59
William Hardin Men Pro/1/2 43 / 59
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 55 / 59
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 57 / 59

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 0 6 / 53
William Hardin Men Pro/1/2 0 43 / 53
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 0 47 / 53
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 0 48 / 53

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 2 / 55
William Hardin Men Pro/1/2 6 / 55
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 51 / 55

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Richard Arnopol Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Zach Gregg Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Richard Arnopol Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Zach Gregg Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 51

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Corey Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 150 / 106

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Joseph Carpisassi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Richard Arnopol Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 56
Zach Gregg Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 56
Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 56

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Zach Gregg Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 46
Richard Arnopol Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 46
Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Joseph Carpisassi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 31 2021)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Corey Fitzgerald CAT 4 MEN 29 / 46

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 22 2021)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat_1/2 1 / 21
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat_1/2 4 / 21
Matthew Zimmer Men Cat_1/2 7 / 21
Tim Savre Men Cat_1/2 8 / 21

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Evan Hartig Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 84

Elkhart Time Trial (May 13 2021)

Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat Open I 1 / 8

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Richard Arnopol Men SM P-12 1 / 19

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Zach Nehr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Evan Hartig Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 61

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 76

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 68

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Zach Gregg Men Pro 1-3 2 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Peter Olejniczak Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 67
John Heinlein iii Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 67
Tim Savre Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Hayden Strong Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 67
Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 67
Richard Arnopol Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 67
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 67

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

John Heinlein iii Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 74
Hayden Strong Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 74
Tim Savre Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 74
Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 74
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 74
Peter Olejniczak Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 74

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Richard Arnopol Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 51
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Zach Gregg Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 44

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Eric Hill Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 26
Tim Savre Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 26
Peter Olejniczak Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 26
John Heinlein iii Elite Category 1/2/3 6 / 26
Adam Mcclurg Elite Category 1/2/3 8 / 26
Hayden Strong Elite Category 1/2/3 15 / 26
Maxwell Anderson Elite Category 1/2/3 46 / 26

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Joshua Boguslofski Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Henry Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 40

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Henry Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 43

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Henry Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 29

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Henry Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 40

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Evan Hartig Men Pro-Cat 12 42 / 59

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 55
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 55
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 55
Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 67
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 67
Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 67
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 67
Matt Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 67

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Corey Fitzgerald Men Race 2 Cat4/5 16 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 61
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 61
Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 61
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 62
Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 71
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 71
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 76
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 76

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 81
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 81

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Feb 8 2020)

Matthew Hassler Men 4/5 Open Cat 61 / 32

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Evan Hartig Men Senior Open P/1/2 12 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1 8 / 102
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 28 / 102
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 62 / 102
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1 70 / 102
Zach Nehr Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 10 / 73
Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1 20 / 73
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 64 / 73
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1 66 / 73
Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 29
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 29

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 70
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 70
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 70
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 70
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 70
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 79
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 79
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 79
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 79
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 79
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1 6 / 96
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 46 / 96
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1 74 / 96
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 81 / 96
Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 78
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 78
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 78
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 78
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 78
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1 38 / 99
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 74 / 99
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 75 / 99
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1 97 / 99
Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 59
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 59
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 21 / 101
Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1 26 / 101
Zach Nehr Men Pro/1 46 / 101
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 59 / 101
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1 74 / 101
Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39

2019 Tour de Loop (Aug 17 2019)

Joshua Boguslofski Men U35 Cat 5 1 / 15

Project Echelon Omnium (Aug 11 2019)

Evan Hartig Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Richard Arnopol Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Peter Olejniczak Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Brandon Feehery Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Henry Lutz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
David Greif Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Zach Nehr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Ryan O'boyle Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Adam Mcclurg Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Evan Hartig Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Brandon Feehery Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Peter Olejniczak Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Richard Arnopol Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Zach Nehr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
David Greif Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Ryan O'boyle Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Henry Lutz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Maxwell Anderson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Adam Mcclurg Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 10 2019)

Evan Hartig Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Henry Lutz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Peter Olejniczak Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Richard Arnopol Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Brandon Feehery Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Zach Nehr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
David Greif Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Ryan O'boyle Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Adam Mcclurg Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Evan Hartig Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Richard Arnopol Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Henry Lutz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Peter Olejniczak Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
David Greif Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Brandon Feehery Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Zach Nehr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Ryan O'boyle Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Adam Mcclurg Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Maxwell Anderson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Matt Lutz Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 14

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 4 2019)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 6 / 85
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 33 / 85
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 34 / 85
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 36 / 85
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 48 / 85
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 49 / 85

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 4 / 71
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 7 / 71
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 28 / 71
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 38 / 71

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 5 / 87
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 20 / 87
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 44 / 87
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 56 / 87
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 68 / 87
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 76 / 87

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 2 / 91
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 7 / 91
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 24 / 91
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 57 / 91
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 60 / 91
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 66 / 91
Zach Nehr Men Pro/1/2 91 / 91

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 2 / 84
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 16 / 84
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 19 / 84
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 32 / 84
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 38 / 84
Zach Nehr Men Pro/1/2 46 / 84
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 51 / 84
Eric Hill Men Pro/1/2 56 / 84

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 2 / 94
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 8 / 94
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 17 / 94
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 25 / 94
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 55 / 94
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 59 / 94

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 19 / 100
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 73 / 100
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 83 / 100
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 89 / 100
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 98 / 100

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro/1/2 2 / 111
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 6 / 111
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 14 / 111
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 21 / 111
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 32 / 111
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 47 / 111
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 71 / 111

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 3 / 105
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 5 / 105
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 11 / 105
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 25 / 105
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 52 / 105
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 61 / 105

WI State Time Trial Championships (Jul 20 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Elite Category 1-2 1 / 6

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 2 / 99
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 3 / 99
David Greif Men Pro/1/2 14 / 99
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 63 / 99
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1/2 72 / 99

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Men P/1/2 3 / 26
Eric Hill Men P/1/2 5 / 26

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Eric Hill Men P/1/2 3 / 31
Peter Olejniczak Men P/1/2 7 / 31

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Henry Lutz Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 26

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Men P/1/2 2 / 40
Eric Hill Men P/1/2 8 / 40

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ TT (Jul 13 2019)

Eric Hill Men P/1/2 3 / 29
Peter Olejniczak Men P/1/2 4 / 29

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

Brian Kaker Elite Category 1/2/3 8 / 23

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Ryan O'boyle Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 1 / 41
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 73 / 41

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 12 2019)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 22

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69

2019 Seneca Circuit Race (Jul 6 2019)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 5 35 and under 3 / 5

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Henry Lutz Pro/1/2 46 / 63

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro 20 / 93
Evan Hartig Men Pro 110 / 93
Brandon Feehery Men Pro 111 / 93
Tim Savre Men Pro 112 / 93
Eric Hill Men Pro 113 / 93
David Greif Men Pro 114 / 93
Richard Arnopol Men Pro 115 / 93
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro 116 / 93

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Pro/1/2 18 / 103
Ryan O'boyle Pro/1/2 39 / 103
Henry Lutz Pro/1/2 48 / 103
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 55 / 103

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Pro/1/2 10 / 85
Ryan O'boyle Pro/1/2 27 / 85
Brian Kaker Pro/1/2 41 / 85
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 44 / 85
Henry Lutz Pro/1/2 52 / 85

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro 9 / 130
Evan Hartig Men Pro 27 / 130
Evan Hartig Men Pro 28 / 130
David Greif Men Pro 32 / 130
David Greif Men Pro 33 / 130
Tim Savre Men Pro 39 / 130
Tim Savre Men Pro 40 / 130
Richard Arnopol Men Pro 42 / 130
Richard Arnopol Men Pro 43 / 130
Marco Wajda Men Pro 44 / 130
Marco Wajda Men Pro 45 / 130
Eric Hill Men Pro 56 / 130
Eric Hill Men Pro 57 / 130

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 38 / 60
Henry Lutz Pro/1/2 42 / 60

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 40 / 82
Brian Kaker Pro/1/2 42 / 82
Henry Lutz Pro/1/2 49 / 82

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 37 / 59

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Pro/1/2 9 / 64
Brian Kaker Pro/1/2 28 / 64
Ryan O'boyle Pro/1/2 31 / 64
Eric Hill Pro/1/2 48 / 64
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 62 / 64

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1 4 / 63
Evan Hartig Men Cat 1 8 / 63
Zach Nehr Men Cat 1 23 / 63
David Greif Men Cat 1 43 / 63
Tim Savre Men Cat 1 44 / 63
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 1 111 / 63
Henry Lutz Men 19-22 ProCat 12 67 / 81

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Pro/1/2 20 / 78
Brian Kaker Pro/1/2 26 / 78
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 36 / 78
Eric Hill Pro/1/2 55 / 78

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Tim Savre Men Cat 1 15 / 97
David Greif Men Cat 1 148 / 97

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Pro/1/2 4 / 68
Ryan O'boyle Pro/1/2 18 / 68
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 33 / 68
Eric Hill Pro/1/2 37 / 68

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Eric Hill Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Eric Hill Pro/1/2 9 / 69
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/1/2 46 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Joshua Boguslofski Men Cat 5 19 / 34

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Evan Hartig Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 37
David Greif Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 37
Maxwell Anderson Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 37
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Category 1/2/3 23 / 37
Henry Lutz Elite Category 1/2/3 27 / 37
Eric Hill Elite Category 1/2/3 28 / 37
Zach Nehr Elite Category 1/2/3 29 / 37
Matt Lutz Masters 35+ Category 2/3 7 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro-Cat 1 2 / 58
Alex Schueckler Men Pro-Cat 1 52 / 58
Tim Savre Men Pro-Cat 1 55 / 58

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro-Cat 1 13 / 68
Alex Schueckler Men Pro-Cat 1 47 / 68
Tim Savre Men Pro-Cat 1 51 / 68

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro-Cat 1 26 / 72
Tim Savre Men Pro-Cat 1 51 / 72
Alex Schueckler Men Pro-Cat 1 69 / 72

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Brandon Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 40

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro-Cat 1 5 / 76
Alex Schueckler Men Pro-Cat 1 43 / 76
Tim Savre Men Pro-Cat 1 69 / 76

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro-Cat 1 9 / 78
Alex Schueckler Men Pro-Cat 1 50 / 78
Tim Savre Men Pro-Cat 1 52 / 78
Sean Burger Men Pro-Cat 1 65 / 78

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro-Cat 1 27 / 82
Zach Nehr Men Pro-Cat 1 31 / 82
Tim Savre Men Pro-Cat 1 32 / 82
Alex Schueckler Men Pro-Cat 1 75 / 82

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Henry Lutz Men CAT P/1/2 21 / 50
Ryan O'boyle Men CAT P/1/2 22 / 50
Stephen Wagstaff Men CAT P/1/2 33 / 50
Peter Olejniczak Men CAT P/1/2 90 / 50

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Richard Arnopol Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 30 / 117
Matthew Zimmer Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 52 / 117
David Greif Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 109 / 117
Eric Hill Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 113 / 117
Brandon Feehery Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 134 / 117
Evan Hartig Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 141 / 117

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Stephen Wagstaff Men CAT P/1/2 26 / 64
Henry Lutz Men CAT P/1/2 39 / 64
Ryan O'boyle Men CAT P/1/2 112 / 64

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Men CAT P/1/2 15 / 68
Ryan O'boyle Men CAT P/1/2 23 / 68
Stephen Wagstaff Men CAT P/1/2 43 / 68
Henry Lutz Men CAT P/1/2 115 / 68

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 132
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 132
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 132
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 132
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 132
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 219 / 132

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Henry Lutz PRO/1/2 16 / 41

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Henry Lutz Category 1/2/3 7 / 25
Stephen Wagstaff Category 1/2/3 16 / 25
Maxwell Anderson Category 1/2/3 19 / 25
Ryan O'boyle Category 1/2/3 20 / 25
Eric Hill Category 1/2/3 42 / 25
Matt Lutz Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 21

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Zach Nehr Category 1/2/3 4 / 25
Eric Hill Category 1/2/3 5 / 25
Stephen Wagstaff Category 1/2/3 19 / 25
Matt Lutz Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 27

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro-Cat 12 13 / 62

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Ryan O'boyle Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 52
Peter Olejniczak Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 52
Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 52
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat1 18 / 83
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat1 19 / 83
David Greif Men Pro/Cat1 28 / 83
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat1 39 / 83
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat1 75 / 83

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat1 22 / 92
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat1 23 / 92
David Greif Men Pro/Cat1 29 / 92
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat1 51 / 92
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat1 66 / 92
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat1 172 / 92

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 48

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Peter Olejniczak Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Ryan O'boyle Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 47
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 47

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 92
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 92
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 92
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 92
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 92
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 92

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34
Peter Olejniczak Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Ryan O'boyle Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 93
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 93
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 93
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 93
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 93
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 93

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat1 12 / 93
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat1 27 / 93
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat1 33 / 93
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat1 46 / 93
David Greif Men Pro/Cat1 61 / 93
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat1 84 / 93

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat1 18 / 112
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat1 19 / 112
David Greif Men Pro/Cat1 27 / 112
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat1 29 / 112
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat1 95 / 112
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat1 97 / 112
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat1 103 / 112

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Evan Hartig Men Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Matthew Zimmer Men Cat 1/2 5 / 39

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Matt Lutz Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 84

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Matthew Zimmer UCI Men 4 / 87
Richard Arnopol UCI Men 22 / 87
Evan Hartig UCI Men 32 / 87
Timothy Savre UCI Men 55 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Matthew Zimmer UCI Men 19 / 93
Evan Hartig UCI Men 32 / 93
Richard Arnopol UCI Men 36 / 93
Timothy Savre UCI Men 68 / 93
Peter Olejniczak UCI Men 182 / 93

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Matthew Zimmer UCI Men 14 / 99
Richard Arnopol UCI Men 24 / 99
Evan Hartig UCI Men 58 / 99
Timothy Savre UCI Men 64 / 99
Peter Olejniczak UCI Men 71 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Matthew Zimmer UCI Men 15 / 122
Richard Arnopol UCI Men 29 / 122
Timothy Savre UCI Men 37 / 122
Evan Hartig UCI Men 47 / 122
Peter Olejniczak UCI Men 57 / 122
Eric Hill UCI Men 223 / 122
Henry Lutz UCI Men 224 / 122

Autobahn Spring Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Matt Lutz 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 23 / 96

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 60
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 60
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 60

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 27

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 22

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Richard Arnopol SM 1-2 35 / 55

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 17 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat1 17 / 98
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat1 36 / 98
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat1 37 / 98
David Greif Men Pro/Cat1 57 / 98
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat1 62 / 98
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat1 69 / 98
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat1 83 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage Race (Mar 17 2019)

Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat1 17 / 98
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat1 36 / 98
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat1 37 / 98
David Greif Men Pro/Cat1 57 / 98
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat1 62 / 98
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat1 69 / 98
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat1 83 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 118
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 118
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 118
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 118
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 118
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 118
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 118

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 15 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 136
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 136
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 136
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 136
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 136
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 136
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 14 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 153
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 153
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 153
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 153
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 153
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 153
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 153
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 296 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT (Mar 13 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 155
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 155
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 155
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 155
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 155
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 155
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 155
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 155

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Zach Nehr Men SM Pro/1 6 / 59
Evan Hartig Men SM Pro/1 14 / 59
David Greif Men SM Pro/1 20 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Zach Nehr Men SM Pro/1 1 / 59
Evan Hartig Men SM Pro/1 15 / 59
David Greif Men SM Pro/1 35 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men SM Pro/1 18 / 70
Tim Savre Men SM Pro/1 25 / 70
Evan Hartig Men SM Pro/1 32 / 70
Zach Nehr Men SM Pro/1 35 / 70
David Greif Men SM Pro/1 51 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men SM Pro/1 6 / 74
Tim Savre Men SM Pro/1 8 / 74
Evan Hartig Men SM Pro/1 13 / 74
David Greif Men SM Pro/1 20 / 74
Zach Nehr Men SM Pro/1 23 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men SM Pro/1 6 / 74
Tim Savre Men SM Pro/1 8 / 74
Evan Hartig Men SM Pro/1 13 / 74
David Greif Men SM Pro/1 20 / 74
Zach Nehr Men SM Pro/1 23 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 71
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 71
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 71
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 71
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 71
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 71
Henry Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 71
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 71
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 71
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 71
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 71
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 71
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 71
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 71
Henry Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 74
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 74
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 74
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 74
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 74
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 74
Henry Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 74
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 78
Zach Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 78
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 78
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 78
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 78
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 78
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 78
Henry Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 78

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Brandon Feehery Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 26 / 72
Tim Savre Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 72
Richard Arnopol Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 72
Evan Hartig Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 108 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 23 / 75
Tim Savre Men Pro/1 44 / 75
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1 63 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/1 4 / 75
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 17 / 75
Tim Savre Men Pro/1 47 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 103
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 103
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 103
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 27 / 101
Tim Savre Men Pro/1 61 / 101
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1 81 / 101

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 118
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 118
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 118
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 118

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Austin Gomes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 16 / 120
Brian Kaker Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 120
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 89 / 120
Eric Hill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 95 / 120
Maxwell Anderson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 104 / 120

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Tim Savre Men Pro/1 3 / 102
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1 10 / 102
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 53 / 102

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 123
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 227 / 123

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Tim Savre Men Pro/1 21 / 102
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1 33 / 102
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1 40 / 102

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 80
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 80
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 65
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 65
Emma Lujan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 61
Emma Lujan Women Open 8 / 46

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Eric Hill Category 1/2/3 1 / 18

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Austin Gomes Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 23
Evan Hartig Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 23
Richard Arnopol Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 23
Ryan O'boyle Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 23
Tim Savre Elite Category 1/2/3 8 / 23
Eric Hill Elite Category 1/2/3 9 / 23
Brian Kaker Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 23
Chris Arndt Elite Category 1/2/3 30 / 23
Wesley Phipson Elite Category 1/2/3 32 / 23
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Category 1/2/3 33 / 23
Maxwell Anderson Elite Category 1/2/3 38 / 23

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

Evan Hartig Category 1/2/3 1 / 21
Eric Hill Category 1/2/3 3 / 21
Brian Kaker Category 1/2/3 4 / 21
Tim Savre Category 1/2/3 5 / 21
Ryan O'boyle Category 1/2/3 6 / 21
Maxwell Anderson Category 1/2/3 7 / 21
Austin Gomes Category 1/2/3 9 / 21
Richard Arnopol Category 1/2/3 14 / 21
Stephen Wagstaff Category 1/2/3 16 / 21
Wesley Phipson Category 1/2/3 17 / 21

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 11 2018)

Tim Savre Category 1/2/3 1 / 17
Evan Hartig Category 1/2/3 3 / 17
Eric Hill Category 1/2/3 4 / 17
Ryan O'boyle Category 1/2/3 5 / 17
Richard Arnopol Category 1/2/3 7 / 17
Austin Gomes Category 1/2/3 12 / 17
Brian Kaker Category 1/2/3 14 / 17
Maxwell Anderson Category 1/2/3 15 / 17
Stephen Wagstaff Category 1/2/3 16 / 17
Wesley Phipson Category 1/2/3 17 / 17

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Cat 1 10 / 86
Cory Lockwood Men Cat 1 13 / 86
Tim Savre Men Cat 1 15 / 86
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 1 30 / 86
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1 42 / 86
Eric Hill Men Cat 1 46 / 86
Austin Gomes Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 82

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Austin Gomes Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 89
Cory Lockwood Men Cat 1 31 / 102
Tim Savre Men Cat 1 35 / 102
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 1 52 / 102
Evan Hartig Men Cat 1 53 / 102
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1 172 / 102

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Amateur 1 / 49
Evan Hartig Men Amateur 15 / 49
Eric Hill Men Amateur 17 / 49
Ryan O'boyle Men Amateur 28 / 49

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 44 / 59
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/1/2 49 / 59

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 33 / 69
Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 43 / 69

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/1/2 12 / 62
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 33 / 62

WI State Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2018)

Eric Hill Men Elite Category Open 3 / 12
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Category Open 10 / 12

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/1/2 29 / 61

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 2 / 29

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Evan Hartig Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 15 / 44
Richard Arnopol Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 36 / 44

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Eric Hill Category 1/2/3 1 / 10

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men CAT P/1/2 17 / 25

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Austin Gomes Men CAT P/1/2 6 / 37
Evan Hartig Men CAT P/1/2 9 / 37
Cory Lockwood Men CAT P/1/2 24 / 37

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Pro-12 12 / 94
Cory Lockwood Men Pro-12 27 / 94
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro-12 81 / 94
Eric Hill Men Pro-12 82 / 94
Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 92 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro-12 2 / 114
Austin Gomes Men Pro-12 10 / 114
Brian Kaker Men Pro-12 35 / 114
Evan Hartig Men Pro-12 65 / 114
Eric Hill Men Pro-12 66 / 114
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro-12 77 / 114
Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 108 / 114
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro-12 114 / 114
Cory Lockwood Men Pro-12 Sprint 1 / 5
Evan Hartig Men Fixed Gear 11 / 30

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro-12 7 / 107
Austin Gomes Men Pro-12 15 / 107
Eric Hill Men Pro-12 52 / 107
Brian Kaker Men Pro-12 67 / 107
Evan Hartig Men Pro-12 70 / 107
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro-12 71 / 107

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro-12 5 / 124
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro-12 20 / 124
Brian Kaker Men Pro-12 41 / 124
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro-12 101 / 124
Eric Hill Men Pro-12 114 / 124
Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 115 / 124
Cory Lockwood Men Pro-12 Sprint 3 / 5
Evan Hartig Men Fixed Gear 6 / 18

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro-12 22 / 34

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Brian Kaker Men Pro-12 41 / 80
Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 58 / 80

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro-12 72 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Brian Kaker Men Pro-12 49 / 117
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro-12 60 / 117
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro-12 64 / 117
Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 76 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Brian Kaker Men Pro-12 69 / 133
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro-12 83 / 133
Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 112 / 133
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro-12 133 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 95 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro-12 65 / 103
Wesley Phipson Men Pro-12 93 / 103

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 29 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 23 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 105

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Evan Hartig Men PRO/1/2 2 / 61
Tim Savre Men PRO/1/2 10 / 61
Austin Gomes Men PRO/1/2 11 / 61
Ryan O'boyle Men PRO/1/2 13 / 61
Richard Arnopol Men PRO/1/2 17 / 61

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 56
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 56
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 56
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 56
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 56
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 56

Mukwonago Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Maxwell Anderson Category 1/2/3 2 / 17

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Ryan O'boyle Men P/1/2 28 / 88
Richard Arnopol Men P/1/2 42 / 88
Wesley Phipson Men P/1/2 141 / 88
Evan Hartig Men P/1/2 148 / 88

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Evan Hartig Men P/1/2 18 / 104
Ryan O'boyle Men P/1/2 26 / 104
Richard Arnopol Men P/1/2 37 / 104
Eric Hill Men P/1/2 41 / 104
Austin Gomes Men P/1/2 43 / 104
Wesley Phipson Men P/1/2 161 / 104
Tim Savre Men P/1/2 164 / 104

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Evan Hartig Men P/1/2 38 / 70
Wesley Phipson Men P/1/2 52 / 70

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Evan Hartig Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 18
Brian Kaker Elite Category 1/2/3 7 / 18
Wesley Phipson Elite Category 1/2/3 9 / 18
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Category 1/2/3 13 / 18

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Austin Gomes P/1/2/3 2 / 27

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Lionel Mawditt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 136
Richard Arnopol Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 30 / 136
Cory Lockwood Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 136
Peter Olejniczak Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 136
David Greif Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 136
Sam Fritz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 104 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Lionel Mawditt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 171
Peter Olejniczak Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 171
David Greif Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 65 / 171
Cory Lockwood Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 171
Sam Fritz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 141 / 171
Richard Arnopol Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 145 / 171

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 64 / 76
Richard Arnopol Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 72 / 76

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Brian Kaker Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 36
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 36
Eric Hill Elite Category 1/2/3 13 / 36
Chris Arndt Elite Category 1/2/3 28 / 36

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Maxwell Anderson Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 48
Eric Hill Elite Category 1/2/3 31 / 48
Brian Kaker Elite Category 1/2/3 32 / 48
Chris Arndt Elite Category 1/2/3 36 / 48
Stephen Wagstaff Elite Category 1/2/3 37 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Evan Hartig Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 83
Lionel Mawditt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 83
Richard Arnopol Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 47 / 83
Cory Lockwood Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 83
Tim Savre Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 59 / 83
Austin Gomes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 75 / 83

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 80
Lionel Mawditt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 8 / 80
Richard Arnopol Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 80
Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 80
Evan Hartig Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 80
Austin Gomes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 96 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 73
Lionel Mawditt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 73
Evan Hartig Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 73
Austin Gomes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 73
Cory Lockwood Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 96 / 73
Richard Arnopol Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 99 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Lionel Mawditt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 99
Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 99
Richard Arnopol Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 99
Austin Gomes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 99
Evan Hartig Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 99
Cory Lockwood Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 104 / 99

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Ryan O'boyle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 65
Tim Savre Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 65
Richard Arnopol Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 65
Austin Gomes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 65

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Austin Gomes Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Tim Savre Men SM Pro/1 8 / 54
Richard Arnopol Men SM Pro/1 14 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Richard Arnopol Men SM Pro/1 15 / 54
Tim Savre Men SM Pro/1 21 / 54

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 59
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 59
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Tim Savre Men SM Pro/1 9 / 58
Richard Arnopol Men SM Pro/1 16 / 58

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 67
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 67
Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 67

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Tim Savre Men SM Pro/1 6 / 59
Richard Arnopol Men SM Pro/1 11 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 61
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 61
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 61
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 61
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 61
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 61
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 61
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 61
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 61
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 61
Cory Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 61
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 61
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 69
Cory Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 69
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 69
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 69
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 69
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 69
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 70
Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 70
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 70
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 70
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 70
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 70
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 70

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 65
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 89
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 89
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 89
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 89
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 89
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 89

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 109
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 109
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 109
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 109
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 109
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 109

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 123
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 123
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 123
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 123
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 123
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 123
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 123
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 123

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 113
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 113
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 113
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 113
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 113
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 113
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 113

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Tim Savre Men Pro 1/2 9 / 28

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 34

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 42

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Tim Savre Pro 1/2 10 / 5

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Tim Savre Men Pro 1/2 6 / 37

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT (Aug 18 2017)

Tim Savre Pro Open 10 / 21

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Tim Savre Men P/1/2 7 / 25
Eric Hill Men P/1/2 10 / 25
Andrew Giniat Men P/1/2 13 / 25
Marco Wajda Men P/1/2 22 / 25

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Tim Savre Men P/1/2 5 / 40
Eric Hill Men P/1/2 10 / 40
Andrew Giniat Men P/1/2 19 / 40
Marco Wajda Men P/1/2 20 / 40
Wesley Phipson Men P/1/2 25 / 40
Stephen Wagstaff Men P/1/2 30 / 40
Maxwell Anderson Men P/1/2 38 / 40

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men P/1/2 5 / 44
Tim Savre Men P/1/2 8 / 44
Marco Wajda Men P/1/2 12 / 44
Wesley Phipson Men P/1/2 17 / 44
Stephen Wagstaff Men P/1/2 19 / 44
Eric Hill Men P/1/2 28 / 44
Maxwell Anderson Men P/1/2 39 / 44

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Eric Hill Men P/1/2 7 / 29
Tim Savre Men P/1/2 9 / 29
Andrew Giniat Men P/1/2 20 / 29
Marco Wajda Men P/1/2 25 / 29

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Cat 1 9 / 84
Tim Savre Men Cat 1 18 / 84
Kyle Mindick Men 19-22 ProCat 1 76 / 82

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Tim Savre Men Cat 1 7 / 111
Kyle Mindick Men 19-22 ProCat 12 89 / 100

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Tim Savre Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 61
Andrew Giniat Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 61
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 61
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 61
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 61
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Cat 2/3 37 / 45

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Tim Savre Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 92
Andrew Giniat Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 92
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 92
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 92
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 92
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 92
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 92
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 43

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 70
Tim Savre Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 70
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 70
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 70
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 70

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 65
Tim Savre Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 65
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 65
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 65
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 65
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 65

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Tim Savre Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 47

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 69
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 69
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 69

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 75
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 75
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 75
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 75

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 74
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 74
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 74
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 74
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 74
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 74

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Eric Hill Men PRO/Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Andrew Giniat Men PRO/Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Marco Wajda Men PRO/Cat 1/2 20 / 52
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRO/Cat 1/2 25 / 52
Brian Kaker Men PRO/Cat 1/2 26 / 52
Kyle Mindick Men PRO/Cat 1/2 36 / 52

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 88
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 88
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 88
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 88
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 88
Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 88

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Eric Hill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 95
Marco Wajda Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 95
Andrew Giniat Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 95
Kyle Mindick Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 95

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 95
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 95
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 95
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 95
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 95
Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 63
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 63

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 60
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 60
Kyle Mindick Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 60
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 60
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 57
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 57
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 57
Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 57
Kyle Mindick Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 57
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 46
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 46
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 46
Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Kyle Mindick Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 46
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 46

Project Echelon Omnium (Apr 30 2017)

Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday TT (Apr 28 2017)

Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Ohlsson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 60 / 92
James Snitzer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 67 / 92
Tim Savre Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 92 / 92

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 55 / 112
James Snitzer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 68 / 112
Tim Savre Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 79 / 112

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 139
Tim Savre Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 50 / 139
Marco Wajda Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 72 / 139
James Snitzer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 139
Eric Hill Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 95 / 139
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 131 / 139
Maxwell Anderson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 132 / 139

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Andrew Giniat Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 57 / 145
James Snitzer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 69 / 145
Maxwell Anderson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 116 / 145
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 137 / 145
Marco Wajda Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 138 / 145
Eric Hill Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 139 / 145
Tim Savre Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 141 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

James Snitzer UCI Pro Men 52 / 145
Tim Savre UCI Pro Men 100 / 145
Eric Hill UCI Pro Men 108 / 145
Marco Wajda UCI Pro Men 115 / 145
Stephen Wagstaff UCI Pro Men 119 / 145
Andrew Giniat UCI Pro Men 124 / 145
Maxwell Anderson UCI Pro Men 129 / 145

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Tim Savre Men SM P-1 18 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Tim Savre Men SM P-1 14 / 61

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 82
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 82
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 82
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 82

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Tim Savre Men SM P-1 19 / 63

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 82
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 82
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 82
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Andrew Giniat Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Tim Savre Men SM P-1 14 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 57
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 57
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 58
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 58
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 58

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 63
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 63
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 71
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 71
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 71
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2 48 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eric Hill 120
Richard Arnopol 102
Evan Hartig 102
Tim Savre 95
Stephen Wagstaff 80
Brandon Feehery 55
Ryan O'boyle 53
Brian Kaker 53
David Greif 50
Maxwell Anderson 45
Zach Nehr 42
Peter Olejniczak 41
Matthew Zimmer 38
Wesley Phipson 36
Henry Lutz 35
Andrew Giniat 32
Austin Gomes 30
Cory Lockwood 23
Marco Wajda 22
Hayden Strong 19
Joshua Boguslofski 17
Kyle Mindick 15
Frank Cundiff 14
Zach Gregg 13
Adam Mcclurg 11
John Heinlein iii 8
Matt Lutz 6
Stephen Vogel 6
Kerry Werner 6
Alex Schueckler 6
Lionel Mawditt 6
Paul Hartner 6
Samuel Janisch 5
Jake Buescher 5
William Hardin 5
James Snitzer 5
Chris Arndt 4
Timothy Savre 4
Corey Fitzgerald 4
Emma Lujan 3
Sam Fritz 2
Sean Burger 2
Joseph Carpisassi 2
Jon Hamblen 2
Matthew Hassler 1
Jonathan Hamblen 1
Andrew Ohlsson 1
Matt Zimmer 1