Log In

Team Overview: Monton-TM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Mark Meuleman Men Cat1/2 14 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Mark Meuleman Men Cat1/2 28 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Mark Meuleman Men Cat1/2 30 / 126

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 28 2018)

Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 1 / 35
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 2 / 35
Mark Meuleman Men Masters Open 8 / 35
Bill Booth Men Masters Open 17 / 35
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 29 / 35

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 7 2018)

Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
William Broeker Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Christopher Carter Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Mark Meuleman Men Masters Open 2 / 47
Bill Booth Men Masters Open 6 / 47
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 21 / 47

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 19
Mark Meuleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 18
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 14

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 17 2018)

Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Mark Mcfadyen Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
William Broeker Men Masters Open 8 / 49
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 23 / 49

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 38
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 38
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 38
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 38

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 19 2018)

Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 1 / 66
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 5 / 66
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 15 / 66
William Broeker Men Masters Open 49 / 66

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 32
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 46
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Brian Falkowski Men Cat1/2 27 / 78

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Devon Wright Men Cat1/2 28 / 86
Brian Falkowski Men Cat1/2 35 / 86

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Brian Falkowski Men Cat1/2 27 / 108
Devon Wright Men Cat1/2 77 / 108

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 29 2018)

Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Mark Mcfadyen Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
William Broeker Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 1 / 54
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 4 / 54
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 16 / 54
Christopher Kaiser Men Masters Open 42 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 21
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Francisco Pons Men Master Open 6 / 17
Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 38
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 38
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 38
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 38
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 38
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 17
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
Bill Booth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Mark Mcfadyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Dave Preston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 31
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 31
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 31
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 87 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 13
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 31
Bill Booth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Mark Mcfadyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Dave Preston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31
Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 36
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 36
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 36
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 36
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 36
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 31
Mark Mcfadyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Bill Booth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Dave Preston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 37
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 37
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 37
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 37
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 37
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 55

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

Mark Mcfadyen Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
William Broeker Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Nick Johnson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 1 / 60
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 6 / 60
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 17 / 60
Christopher Kaiser Men Masters Open 57 / 60
Allie Foote Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4-5 4 / 21
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 20
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 22
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 79 / 66
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 14
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 21
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 60
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 60
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 14
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 25
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 61
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 61
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 61
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 61
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 14
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 25
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 63
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 63
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 17
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 26
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 63
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 63
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 63
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 66
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 66

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 29 2018)

Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 6
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 18
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

Nick Johnson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Allie Foote Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 1 / 53
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 6 / 53
Christopher Kaiser Men Masters Open 8 / 53
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 16 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 46
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 46
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 33
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 43
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 43
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 28
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 44
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 44
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 44
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 44
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 44
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 29

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 14
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
Stuart Ayling Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 26

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 3 / 31
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 6 / 31
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 8 / 31
Nick Johnson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 60

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Dave Preston Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 49

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 24
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 24
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 38
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 38
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 34
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 34

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 34
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 34
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 34
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 34
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 48
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 35
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 35
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 35

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 38
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 38
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 38
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 38
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Josh Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 17
Stuart Ayling Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 23
Francisco Pons Men Master 50-59 Open 10 / 23

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 13
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 13
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 13
Francisco Pons Men Masters 50+ open 7 / 16
Peter Avolio Men Masters 50+ open 9 / 16
Mark Meuleman Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Brian Falkowski Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Jonathan Hauck Men CAT 3 19 / 29

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

Nick Johnson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Mark Meuleman Men Masters Open 1 / 48
Stuart Ayling Men Masters Open 9 / 48
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 18 / 48
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 23 / 48
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 30 / 48

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 27

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Stuart Ayling Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Martin Turek Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 38
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 38

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

Nick Johnson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 7 / 52
Stuart Ayling Men Masters Open 26 / 52
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 41 / 52

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 66
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 66
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 30
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 30
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 30
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 32
Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 30

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 48
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 35
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 35
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 35
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 35
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 38
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 36
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 30

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 43
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 43
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 65

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 6 2017)

Nick Johnson Cat 4/5 4 / 56

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 40
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 40
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 40
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 46
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 46
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 64
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 40
Bill Booth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 40
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 40
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 40
Mark Mcfadyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 40
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 41
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 41
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 60
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Bill Booth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Mark Mcfadyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 44
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 44
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 62
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 38
Bill Booth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Leif Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 38
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 38
Mark Mcfadyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Martin Turek Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Stuart Ayling Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 19

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 87
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 87
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 87
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 87
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 63
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 63
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 63
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 63
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 63
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 63
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 63
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 63
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 63
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 81
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 81
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 81
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 81
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 46
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 46
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 57
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 57
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 57
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 84
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 84
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 84
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 84
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 54
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 54
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 54
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 54
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 57
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 57
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 57
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 84
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 84
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 84
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 84
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 57
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 57
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 57
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 57
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 57
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 57
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 57
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 57
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 84
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 84
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 84
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 84
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 61
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 61
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 61
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 61
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 57
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 57
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 57
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 57
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

Nick Johnson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Bill Booth Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Mark Mcfadyen Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Joshua Simmons Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Stuart Ayling Men Masters Open 1 / 28
Josh Adams Men Masters Open 4 / 28

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 37
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 27
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 27
Christopher Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 27
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 27
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 41
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 41

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Nick Johnson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Stuart Ayling Men Masters Open 4 / 34
Bill Booth Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Mark Mcfadyen Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Greg Hoglund Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Joshua Simmons Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Christopher Nelson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 30
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 30
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 30
Christopher Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 30
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 30
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 30
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 33
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 21
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 44

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 41
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 41
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 41
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 41
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 50

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Stuart Ayling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 40
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 40
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 40
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 40
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 40
Garrett Charlson Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 40
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 44

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 37

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Christopher Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 46
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 46
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 46
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 46
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 39
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 53
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 53
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 53
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 53

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 16
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 16
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 16
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 16
Jonathan Hauck Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 16
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Stuart Ayling Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Peter Avolio Men Master 50-59 Open 12 / 17
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 25