Log In

Team Overview: United Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ChicagoGrit Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2024)

William Hughes Men Cat 5 Elite 14 / 26

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Olivia Reeve Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 41
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 41

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 7 2024)

Allison Schroeder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 43

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 29 2024)

Dorian Jones Pro/1/2 - P/B CycleX Bicycles 15 / 31

Natural Grocers Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Allison Schroeder Women SW P-12 2 / 7

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 29 / 51

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Olivia Reeve Women PRO 1_2 18 / 58
Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 41 / 66
William Hughes Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 16 / 18

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Olivia Reeve Women PRO 1_2 18 / 54
Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 13 / 66
William Hughes Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 13 / 19

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

William Hughes Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 19 / 19

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

William Hughes Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 16 / 17

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

William Hughes Men BOYS JR 13-14 DB 17 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Brittany Parffrey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 38
Dorian Jones Men Cat1/2 32 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Brittany Parffrey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Andy Lai Men Cat 4 16 / 47
David Simon Men Cat 4 33 / 47
William Hughes Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 17
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 32 / 97
Michael Vanni Men Cat1/2 49 / 97
Trevor Kay Men Cat1/2 80 / 97
Marwan Soliman Men Cat1/2 85 / 97
Grant Wilky Men Cat 3 5 / 63
Miquel Lopez Men Cat 3 19 / 63
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 3 24 / 63
David Lopez Men Cat 3 38 / 63
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3 54 / 63
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3 55 / 63
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

David Simon Men Cat 4 33 / 56
William Hughes Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 21
Grant Wilky Men Cat 3 9 / 62
Miquel Lopez Men Cat 3 16 / 62
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 3 21 / 62
David Lopez Men Cat 3 34 / 62
Dorian Jones Men Cat1/2 20 / 93
Michael Vanni Men Cat1/2 64 / 93
Trevor Kay Men Cat1/2 82 / 93
Marwan Soliman Men Cat1/2 83 / 93
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 96
Elias Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 96
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 96

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Miquel Lopez Men Cat 3 10 / 71
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3 27 / 71
William Mercado Men Cat 3 36 / 71
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 3 70 / 71
Dorian Jones Men Cat1/2 40 / 89
Michael Vanni Men Cat1/2 69 / 89
Marwan Soliman Men Cat1/2 84 / 89
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 89
Elias Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 89

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 25 2024)

Marwan Soliman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 57

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 19 2024)

Olivia Reeve Women Senior Pro-12 39 / 80
Katie Aman Women Senior Pro-12 59 / 80

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Virginie Caspard Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 17 2024)

Katie Aman Women Senior Pro-12 27 / 73
Leigh Dukeman Women Senior Pro-12 53 / 73
Olivia Reeve Women Senior Pro-12 134 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 15 2024)

Katie Aman Women Senior Pro-12 17 / 22

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships - Time Trial (Apr 28 2024)

Katie Aman Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2

17th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 28 2024)

Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2/3 35 / 22
William Mercado Men P/1/2/3 36 / 22

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Dorian Jones Men Men's Cat 2 17 / 33

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Allison Schroeder Women SW P_ 1_2_3 - Col Wom A 15 / 23

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 21 2024)

Olivia Reeve Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Olivia Reeve Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 20 2024)

Pavle Kalaba Men Men's Pro/1/2 39 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Taylor Kuyk-white Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 91
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 91
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 91
Olivia Reeve Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 91
Virginie Caspard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Taylor Kuyk-white Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 90
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 90
Olivia Reeve Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 90
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 90
Virginie Caspard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 90

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 101
Taylor Kuyk-white Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 101
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 101
Olivia Reeve Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 101
Virginie Caspard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 12 2024)

Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 104
Taylor Kuyk-white Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 104
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 104
Olivia Reeve Women Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 104
Virginie Caspard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 104

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 11 2024)

Taylor Kuyk-white Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 109
Virginie Caspard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 109
Olivia Reeve Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 109
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 109
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 109
Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 10 2024)

Taylor Kuyk-white Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 129
Olivia Reeve Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 129
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 129
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 129
Virginie Caspard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 129
Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 124 / 129

TurboVelo Tuesday Night Criteriums in Richardson, Texas (Apr 2 2024)

Grayson Keppler Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Trevor Kay Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Darrell Hull Cat 1/2/3 20 / 52
Mustafa Orabi Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Ellius Carson Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Islam Shawky Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Mustafa Orabi Cat 3/4 9 / 55
Miquel Lopez Cat 3/4 12 / 55
Zane Landry Cat 3/4 14 / 55
Steve Look Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Ellius Carson Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Darrell Hull Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Steve Look Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Zane Landry Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Miquel Lopez Cat 4/5 5 / 38

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Virginie Caspard Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Virginie Caspard Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 9

Driveway Series (Mar 28 2024)

Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 3 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Sarah Schuetter Women Open 2 / 9

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Sarah Schuetter Women Open 2 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Sarah Schuetter Women Open 2 / 12

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Sarah Schuetter Women Open 3 / 12

Driveway Series (Mar 21 2024)

Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 3 / 6

TurboVelo Tuesday Night Criteriums in Richardson, Texas (Mar 19 2024)

Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2/3 3 / 47
Trevor Kay Men P/1/2/3 18 / 47
Wil Mercado Men P/1/2/3 21 / 47
James Kennedy Men P/1/2/3 28 / 47
Sebastian Salazar Men P/1/2/3 32 / 47
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3/4 2 / 57
Zane Landry Men Cat 3/4 4 / 57
William Mercado Men Cat 3/4 5 / 57
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 15 / 57
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 57
William Mercado Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Zane Landry Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44

Driveway Series (Mar 14 2024)

Grant Wilky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Grant Wilky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 10

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 23
Tamra Roberts Women Pro-Cat 123 44 / 23
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 3-4 4 / 86
Miquel Lopez Men Cat 3-4 8 / 86
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3-4 17 / 86
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3-4 47 / 86
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3-4 126 / 86
Zane Landry Men Cat 3-4 130 / 86
William Mercado Men Cat 3-4 134 / 86
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3-4 145 / 86
Justin Stanley Men Pro-Cat 123 4 / 85
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro-Cat 123 13 / 85
Elias Zamora Men Pro-Cat 123 21 / 85
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 123 37 / 85
Stefan Rothe Men Pro-Cat 123 39 / 85
James Kennedy Men Pro-Cat 123 45 / 85
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro-Cat 123 47 / 85
Marwan Soliman Men Pro-Cat 123 147 / 85
Darrell Hull Men Master 60+ Cat 1-234 7 / 16

Pace Bend Masters RR.2 (Mar 10 2024)

Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 7 / 15

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Alexander Bartz Men Cat 3-4 11 / 104
Zane Landry Men Cat 3-4 21 / 104
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3-4 31 / 104
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3-4 33 / 104
Miquel Lopez Men Cat 3-4 41 / 104
William Mercado Men Cat 3-4 64 / 104
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3-4 73 / 104
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3-4 187 / 104
Virginie Caspard Women Pro-123 4 / 32
Tamra Roberts Women Pro-123 24 / 32
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro-123 8 / 95
Justin Stanley Men Pro-123 9 / 95
Grant Wilky Men Pro-123 41 / 95
Elias Zamora Men Pro-123 42 / 95
Stefan Rothe Men Pro-123 48 / 95
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-123 56 / 95
Dorian Jones Men Pro-123 60 / 95
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro-123 61 / 95
James Kennedy Men Pro-123 68 / 95
Marwan Soliman Men Pro-123 71 / 95
Darrell Hull Men Master 60+ Cat 1-234 5 / 21

Pace Bend Masters RR.1 (Mar 9 2024)

Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 5 / 18

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Grant Wilky Men Pro-Cat 123 15 / 84
Elias Zamora Men Pro-Cat 123 41 / 84
Dorian Jones Men Pro-Cat 123 46 / 84
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 123 71 / 84
Marwan Soliman Men Pro-Cat 123 162 / 84
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3-4 9 / 74
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 3-4 14 / 74
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3-4 15 / 74
Zane Landry Men Cat 3-4 23 / 74
Miquel Lopez Men Cat 3-4 24 / 74
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3-4 44 / 74
William Mercado Men Cat 3-4 45 / 74
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3-4 64 / 74
Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 19
Darrell Hull Men Master 60+ Cat 1-234 6 / 11

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 6 / 10

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 6 / 10

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 6 / 10

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 6 / 10

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 12 92 / 65
Trevor Kay Men Pro-Cat 12 94 / 65
Kyle Walker Men Pro-Cat 12 95 / 65
Dorian Jones Men Pro-Cat 12 96 / 65
Wil Mercado Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 50 / 33

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2024)

Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 17
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-Cat 123 31 / 17
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 72
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 72
Trevor Kay Men Pro-Cat 12 87 / 72
Kyle Walker Men Pro-Cat 12 88 / 72
Dorian Jones Men Pro-Cat 12 89 / 72
Michael Hinds Men Pro-Cat 12 109 / 72
Wil Mercado Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 29 / 44

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 17
Carolyn Defoore Women Pro-Cat 123 31 / 17
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 72
Grayson Keppler Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 72
Trevor Kay Men Pro-Cat 12 87 / 72
Kyle Walker Men Pro-Cat 12 88 / 72
Dorian Jones Men Pro-Cat 12 89 / 72
Michael Hinds Men Pro-Cat 12 109 / 72
Wil Mercado Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 29 / 44

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Stephen Borski Men Master 50+ 35 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 54
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54
Stephen Borski Men Master 50+ 35 / 49
William Mercado Men Cat 4 15 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 68
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 68
Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 68
Kayla Yuengling Women Cat 3 32 / 32
Stephen Borski Men Master 50+ 42 / 51
William Mercado Men Cat 4 6 / 42

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Stephen Borski Men Master 50+ 42 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 54
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Stephen Borski Men Master 50+ 39 / 49
William Mercado Men Cat 4 21 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Kayla Yuengling Women Cat 3 30 / 37
Florence Howden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 74
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 74
Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 74
Wil Mercado Men Master 50+ 42 / 57
Stephen Borski Men Master 50+ 43 / 57
William Mercado Men Cat 4 44 / 50

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Wil Mercado Men Master 50+ 42 / 57
Stephen Borski Men Master 50+ 43 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Florence Howden Women Cat1/2 16 / 65
Katie Aman Women Cat1/2 22 / 65
Leigh Dukeman Women Cat1/2 33 / 65
Kayla Yuengling Women Cat 3 9 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Katie Aman Women Cat1/2 9 / 67
Florence Howden Women Cat1/2 27 / 67
Leigh Dukeman Women Cat1/2 34 / 67
Sarah Schuetter Women Cat1/2 133 / 67
Kayla Yuengling Women Cat 3 15 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Kayla Yuengling Women Cat 3 21 / 27
Katie Aman Women Cat1/2 11 / 67
Florence Howden Women Cat1/2 24 / 67
Sarah Schuetter Women Cat1/2 38 / 67
Leigh Dukeman Women Cat1/2 47 / 67

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2024)

Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Zane Landry Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
David Arteaga Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 51
Trevor Kay Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 51
Dorian Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 51
Michael Vanni Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 51
Donoven Francis Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 51
Kyle Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 51
James Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 51
David Simon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Darrell Hull Men Master 60+ 7 / 13
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 50+ 12 / 17

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 3 2024)

Zane Landry Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 61 / 32
Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 55
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Trevor Kay Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
David Arteaga Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Kyle Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Dorian Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 55
James Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 88 / 55
Donoven Francis Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 55
Michael Vanni Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 55
Chris Zumwalt Men Cat 4/5 2 / 24
David Simon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Steve Look Men Master 40+ 8 / 12

Bill Wiedlein Memorial State Championship Road Races (Sep 24 2023)

Marwan Soliman Men ALL CAT 3/4/5 4 / 15

Bill Wiedlein Memorial State Championship Road Races (Sep 23 2023)

Marwan Soliman Men ALL Cat 3 16 / 48

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 73

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Mya Dillon Women 3/4/5 3 / 26

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 46
Bret Roberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 46

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 60
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 60
Ed Lao Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 60
Gerry Douglas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 60
Mya Dillon Women 3/4/5 2 / 51

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 13
Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 47
Ed Lao Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 47
Gerry Douglas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Gerry Douglas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 63
Bret Roberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 63
Ed Lao Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 63
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 63
Mya Dillon Women 3/4/5 8 / 53

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 14
Gerry Douglas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 49
Ed Lao Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 49
Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Gerry Douglas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 65
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 65
Ed Lao Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 65
Mya Dillon Women 3/4/5 2 / 47
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 55

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Gerry Douglas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 50
Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 50
Ed Lao Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 50

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Allison Schroeder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Jennifer Real Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 3 / 28
Sarah Schuetter Women Masters 35-39 Cat 123 5 / 5

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 26 2023)

Kyle Walker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Jennifer Real Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Allison Schroeder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Gerry Douglas Men Masters Cat3/4 8 / 12
Ed Lao Men Masters Cat3/4 9 / 12
Ellius Carson Men Masters Cat3/4 22 / 12
Ellius Carson Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 9
Gerry Douglas Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Ed Lao Men Masters 50+ 5 / 9

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 15 / 35

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Allison Edgar Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 16

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Allison Edgar Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 30

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 25 2023)

Allison Schroeder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Jennifer Real Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Kyle Walker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 36

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Allison Edgar Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 25

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 24 2023)

Garin Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Kathleen Hattaway Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 2 / 4
Tamra Roberts Women Open 4 / 4

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Sarah Schuetter Women Masters 35-39 Open 3 / 4

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 17 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Kathleen Hattaway Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 9
Jennifer Real Women Open 4 / 9
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 5 / 9
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Jennifer Real Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Kathleen Hattaway Women SW P-12 19 / 51

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (Aug 3 2023)

Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 13

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Aug 1 2023)

Ed Lao Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 33
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 33
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 33
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 27
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 113
Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 69
Ajay Baker Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 99
Ajay Baker Women Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Ajay Baker Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/1/2 Elite 63 / 75

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 25 2023)

Jacob Evans Men P/1/2/3 8 / 29
Gerry Douglas Men P/1/2/3 12 / 29
Trevor Kay Men P/1/2/3 13 / 29
Ed Lao Men P/1/2/3 17 / 29
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Steve Look Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/1/2 Elite 78 / 78

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 20 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Kathleen Hattaway Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 46
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 1 / 8
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 2 / 8
Carolyn Defoore Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 18 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 29
Ed Lao Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 29
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 29
Ellius Carson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 20
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36
David Simon Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Sarah Schuetter Women Open 2 / 5
Cory Lockwood Men Open 1 / 16

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Robert Castor Men Cat2/3 15 / 44
Allison Schroeder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Sarah Schuetter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Ajay Baker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Thialor Mize Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Robert Castor Men Cat2/3 18 / 44

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 13 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Kathleen Hattaway Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 11
Jennifer Real Women Open 3 / 11
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Jennifer Real Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 11 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 44
Gerry Douglas Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 44
Jacob Evans Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 44
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 44
Ed Lao Men Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 44
Ellius Carson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 33
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Sarah Startz Men Cat 3/4 35 / 50
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 6 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50
Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 50
Kathleen Hattaway Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 50
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 12
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 3 / 12
Sarah Startz Women Open 9 / 12
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 39
Carolyn Defoore Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 39

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 29 2023)

Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 46
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 15
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 3 / 15
Jennifer Real Women Open 9 / 15
Jennifer Real Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 39
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 39
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 39
Carolyn Defoore Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 39

Driveway Series (Jun 29 2023)

Jennifer Real Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 39
Dan Foehner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 39
Kathleen Hattaway Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 39
Carolyn Defoore Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 39
Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 15
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 3 / 15
Jennifer Real Women Open 9 / 15

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 27 2023)

Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 25
Gerry Douglas Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 25
Lauren Koon Men Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 25
Ed Lao Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 25
Ellius Carson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 19
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Cory Lockwood Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 142 / 117
Katie Aman Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 44 / 83
Mallory Macrostie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 46 / 83
Sarah Schuetter Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 66 / 83
Hannah Dalsing Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 146 / 83

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Madison Frank Women CAT 2_3 3 / 29
Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 5 / 29
Megan Lester Women CAT 2_3 19 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Dan Foehner Men MASTERS 40_50+ 30 / 76
Madison Frank Women CAT 2_3 1 / 46
Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 5 / 46
Megan Lester Women CAT 2_3 28 / 46

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 69

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 23 2023)

Katie Aman Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 23 / 71
Sarah Schuetter Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 33 / 71
Mallory Macrostie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 35 / 71
Hannah Dalsing Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 39 / 71
Lauren Koon Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 118 / 71
Thialor Mize Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 122 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Dan Foehner Men MASTERS 40_50+ 41 / 74
Megan Lester Women CAT 2_3 8 / 45
Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 11 / 45

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 69

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 22 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 47
Marwan Soliman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 47
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 13
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 3 / 13
Jennifer Real Women Open 5 / 13
Tamra Roberts Women Open 12 / 13
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Jennifer Real Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 44
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 44
Marwan Soliman Cat 3/4 22 / 42

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Mallory Macrostie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 8 / 26
Katie Aman Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 10 / 26
Cory Lockwood Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 10 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Dan Foehner Men MASTERS 40_50+ 39 / 66
Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 6 / 44
Megan Lester Women CAT 2_3 10 / 44

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Dan Foehner Men MASTERS 40_50+ 37 / 60
Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3 6 / 44
Megan Lester Women CAT 2_3 11 / 44

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Ajay Baker Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 4 / 44
Megan Lester Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 20 / 44
Hannah Dalsing Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 34 / 44
Dan Foehner Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 69 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Ajay Baker Women Pro 1_2 28 / 22
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50_60+ 27 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Ajay Baker Women Pro 1_2 52 / 34
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50_60+ 46 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Pro 1_2 11 / 85
Ajay Baker Women Pro 1_2 74 / 42
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50_60+ 42 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Pro 1_2 24 / 90
Ajay Baker Women Pro 1_2 32 / 42
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50_60+ 33 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Dan Foehner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 62

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 15 2023)

Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 38
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 17
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 3 / 17
Jennifer Real Women Open 7 / 17
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Jennifer Real Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Ajay Baker Women Pro 1_2 68 / 36
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50_60+ 142 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Cory Lockwood Men Senior Category 1 1 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 46
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 28 / 38
Jake Boykin Men Cat1/2 37 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Tamra Roberts Women Master 40+ 6 / 7
Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 95
Hannah Dalsing Women Cat2/3 1 / 24
Lauren Koon Women Cat2/3 16 / 24
Ed Lao Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 52
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Jake Boykin Men Cat1/2 20 / 63
Robert Castor Men Cat1/2 55 / 63
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 49
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 49
Ajay Baker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 49
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 49

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Tamra Roberts Women Master 40+ 4 / 5
Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 88
Lauren Koon Women Cat2/3 6 / 27
Hannah Dalsing Women Cat2/3 7 / 27
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3 7 / 68
Marwan Soliman Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3 38 / 68
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4 48 / 67
David Simon Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Jake Boykin Men Cat1/2 57 / 68
Trevor Kay Men Cat1/2 63 / 68
Robert Castor Men Cat1/2 68 / 68
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 3 13 / 85
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3 29 / 85
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3 41 / 85
Ed Lao Men Cat 3 193 / 85
Marwan Soliman Men Cat 3 195 / 85
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 12 / 80
Jake Boykin Men Cat1/2 31 / 80
Robert Castor Men Cat1/2 56 / 80
Trevor Kay Men Cat1/2 197 / 80
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 66
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 66
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 66

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 8 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 40
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 2 / 21
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 3 / 21
Jennifer Real Women Open 10 / 21
Tamra Roberts Women Open 37 / 21
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 43
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 43
Tamra Roberts Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 6 2023)

Islam Shawky Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 45
Jacob Evans Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 45
Mustafa Orabi Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 45
Sebastian Salazar Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 45
Trevor Kay Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 45
Grayson Keppler Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 45
Ed Lao Cat P/1/2/3 31 / 45
Ed Lao Cat 3/4 13 / 62
Mustafa Orabi Cat 3/4 14 / 62

SENTIR Sunday (Jun 4 2023)

Roger Whitham Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 1 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 78
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 78
Islam Shawky Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 78
Sebastian Salazar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 78
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 112 / 78
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 27
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 27
Mya Dillon Women Open 3 / 27
Tamra Roberts Women Open 18 / 27
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 40
Tamra Roberts Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 40
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Islam Shawky Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Sebastian Salazar Cat 3/4 40 / 55

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 31 2023)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Pedal to the Meadow 2023 (May 27 2023)

Pete Dunne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 age 40-49 1 / 14

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 25 2023)

Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Sebastian Salazar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 75
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 75
Marwan Soliman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 75
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 35
Allison Schroeder Women Open 7 / 35
Jennifer Real Women Open 10 / 35
Tamra Roberts Women Open 29 / 35
Tamra Roberts Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 48
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 48
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 48
Sebastian Salazar Cat 3/4 17 / 54
Marwan Soliman Cat 3/4 28 / 54

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 23 2023)

Lauren Koon Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 56
Grayson Keppler Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 56
Islam Shawky Men Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 56
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat P/1/2/3 36 / 56
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 39 / 56
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat P/1/2/3 40 / 56
Ed Lao Men Cat P/1/2/3 41 / 56
Wil Mercado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 34
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 34
Islam Shawky Men Cat 3/4 6 / 66
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 46 / 66
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 51 / 66
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3/4 53 / 66
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 55 / 66
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3/4 56 / 66
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 52

Joe Martin Omnium (May 21 2023)

Kyle Walker Men Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2 7 / 22

Joe Martin Omnium (May 20 2023)

Kyle Walker Men Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 18 2023)

Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 49
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 49
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 1 / 26
Jennifer Real Women Open 4 / 26
Mya Dillon Women Open 10 / 26

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 16 2023)

Jacob Evans Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 54
Trevor Kay Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 54
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 54
Grayson Keppler Men Cat P/1/2/3 24 / 54
Lauren Koon Men Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 54
Ed Lao Men Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 54
Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 31
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 31
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 3 / 66
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3/4 7 / 66
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 36 / 66
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3/4 42 / 66
Nathan Wainwright Men Cat 3/4 49 / 66
Darryl Cook Men Cat 3/4 62 / 66
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 55
Darryl Cook Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Andy Lai Men Cat 4/5 46 / 55

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (May 11 2023)

Kathleen Hattaway Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 38
Tamra Roberts Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 38
Dan Foehner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 38
Islam Shawky Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Marwan Soliman Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Gerry Douglas Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
Islam Shawky Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 58
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 58
Gerry Douglas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 58
Marwan Soliman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 58
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 2 / 28
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 4 / 28
Tamra Roberts Women Open 13 / 28

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2023)

Cory Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Darrell Hull Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 7 / 14

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Darrell Hull Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 4 2023)

Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 51
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 25
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 4 / 25
Tamra Roberts Women Open 11 / 25
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 43
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Tamra Roberts Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 83 / 43

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 3 2023)

Thialor Mize Women Cat1/2 1 / 7

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men pro 1/2 107 / 56
Hannah Dalsing Women pro 1/2/3 20 / 40
Sarah Schuetter Women pro 1/2/3 27 / 40
Lauren Koon Women pro 1/2/3 37 / 40
Michael Hinds Men cat 2/3 16 / 35
Robert Castor Men cat 2/3 19 / 35

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro 1/2 40 / 56
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro 1/2/3 32 / 40
Lauren Koon Women Pro 1/2/3 36 / 40
Michael Hinds Men 2/3 32 / 44
Robert Castor Men 2/3 33 / 44

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro 1/2 40 / 56
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro 1/2/3 32 / 40
Lauren Koon Women Pro 1/2/3 36 / 40
Michael Hinds Men 2/3 32 / 44
Robert Castor Men 2/3 33 / 44

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro1/2 21 / 54
Hannah Dalsing Women Pro 1/2/3 28 / 46
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro 1/2/3 41 / 46
Lauren Koon Women Pro 1/2/3 45 / 46

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 27 2023)

Islam Shawky Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 69
Marwan Soliman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 69
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 7 / 27
Tamra Roberts Women Open 14 / 27
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 49
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 49
Islam Shawky Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Marwan Soliman Cat 3/4 24 / 43

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 26 2023)

Thialor Mize Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 31
Thialor Mize Women Cat1/2 2 / 4

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men Pro 1/2 39 / 60
Hannah Dalsing Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 39
Michael Hinds Men 2/3 8 / 22
Robert Castor Men 2/3 21 / 22

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Kyle Walker Men Pro 1/2 33 / 66
Grayson Keppler Men Pro 1/2 34 / 66
Hannah Dalsing Women Pro 1/2/3 18 / 37
Lauren Koon Women Pro 1/2/3 34 / 37

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 25 2023)

Roger Whitham Men P/1/2/3 9 / 31
Islam Shawky Men P/1/2/3 11 / 31
Trevor Kay Men P/1/2/3 16 / 31
Mustafa Orabi Men P/1/2/3 21 / 31
Jacob Evans Men P/1/2/3 22 / 31
Marwan Soliman Men P/1/2/3 23 / 31
Islam Shawky Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Marwan Soliman Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40

Texas State Criterium & Time Trial Championships (Apr 23 2023)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat 3 6 / 6

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men pro 1/2 55 / 105
Kyle Walker Men pro 1/2 125 / 105
Hannah Dalsing Women pro 1/2/3 20 / 39
Lauren Koon Women pro 1/2/3 33 / 39
Michael Hinds Men cat 2/3 28 / 42
Robert Castor Men cat 2/3 74 / 42

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men pro 1/2 55 / 105
Kyle Walker Men pro 1/2 125 / 105
Hannah Dalsing Women pro 1/2/3 20 / 39
Lauren Koon Women pro 1/2/3 33 / 39
Michael Hinds Men cat 2/3 28 / 42
Robert Castor Men cat 2/3 74 / 42

SENTIR Sunday (Apr 23 2023)

Roger Whitham Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Texas State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2023)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat 3 41 / 50

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 18 2023)

Darryl Cook Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Islam Shawky Men Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Marwan Soliman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3/4 12 / 48
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3/4 19 / 48
Darryl Cook Men Cat 3/4 43 / 48
Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2/3 2 / 37
Jacob Evans Men P/1/2/3 12 / 37
Roger Whitham Men P/1/2/3 13 / 37
Trevor Kay Men P/1/2/3 17 / 37
Islam Shawky Men P/1/2/3 27 / 37
Marwan Soliman Men P/1/2/3 31 / 37
Mustafa Orabi Men P/1/2/3 32 / 37
Sebastian Salazar Men P/1/2/3 35 / 37

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1 14 / 91
Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1 23 / 91
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1 29 / 91
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro/Cat 1 86 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1 16 / 94
Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1 52 / 94
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro/Cat 1 58 / 94
Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1 62 / 94

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Mallory Macrostie Women Pro-12 8 / 101
Katie Aman Women Pro-12 15 / 101
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro-12 44 / 101
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro-12 84 / 101

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 13 2023)

Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Guadalupe Ontiveros Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 67
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67
Matthew Crawford Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 67
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 67
Sebastian Salazar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 104 / 67
Jennifer Real Women Open 7 / 30
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 8 / 30
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 17 / 30
Tamra Roberts Women Open 58 / 30
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 54
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 99 / 54
Sebastian Salazar Cat 3/4 11 / 40

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 112
Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 112
Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 112
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 112

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Stephanie Halamek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 117
Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 117
Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 117
Megan Sybeldon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 117

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 6 2023)

Stephen Cameron Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 4 / 4
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

16th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 2 2023)

Steve Look Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Ellius Carson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Carolyn Defoore Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Mallory Macrostie Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Sheri Rothe Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Tamra Roberts Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Madison Frank Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Allison Schroeder Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Staci Mccudden Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Lauren Koon Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Ajay Baker Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 14
Thialor Mize Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 14
Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ 7 / 41
David Stanley Men Master 50+ 13 / 41
Ed Lao Men Master 50+ 30 / 41
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
David Simon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 28
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3/4 44 / 28
Pavle Kalaba Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Kyle Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Garin Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 32
Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 32
Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 32

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 30 2023)

Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Stephen Cameron Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 55
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 23
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 11 / 23
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Kathleen Hattaway Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 23 2023)

Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 78
Stephen Cameron Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 78
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 78
Sebastian Salazar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 78
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 78
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 129 / 78
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 2 / 30
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 9 / 30
Tamra Roberts Women Open 26 / 30
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 50
Carolyn Defoore Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 50
Sebastian Salazar Cat 3/4 21 / 40

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Mar 21 2023)

Grayson Keppler Men P/1/2/3 12 / 41
Darrell Hull Men P/1/2/3 13 / 41
Trevor Kay Men P/1/2/3 15 / 41
Roger Whitham Men P/1/2/3 18 / 41
Mustafa Orabi Men P/1/2/3 22 / 41
Jacob Evans Men P/1/2/3 25 / 41
Kyle Walker Men P/1/2/3 29 / 41
Garin Kelley Men P/1/2/3 36 / 41
Lauren Koon Men P/1/2/3 38 / 41
Darryl Cook Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Roger Whitham Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Lauren Koon Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47
Mustafa Orabi Men Cat 3/4 37 / 47
Darrell Hull Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Ed Lao Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Gerry Douglas Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 33

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 16 2023)

Garin Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 73
Michael Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 73
Stephen Cameron Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 73
Robert Castor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 73
Sebastian Salazar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 73
Michael Hinds Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 73
Dan Foehner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 73
Carolyn Defoore Women Open 5 / 20
Kathleen Hattaway Women Open 16 / 20
Dan Foehner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Sebastian Salazar Cat 3/4 11 / 55

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 6 2023)

Marwan Soliman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Katie Aman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Sheri Rothe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Tamra Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Garin Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 50
Justin Stanley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 50
Robert Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 50
Trevor Kay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 50
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 50
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Jacob Evans Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Greg Thompson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
David Simon Men Cat 3/4 65 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Sarah Schuetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46
Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 43
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Mallory Macrostie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Sarah Schuetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 55

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 1 / 7
Darrell Hull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Dan Foehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 46
Ed Lao Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 46
David Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 46

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Carolyn Defoore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Danielle Knobloch Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Garin Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Bret Roberts Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Darrell Hull Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 48
Ed Lao Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 48
David Stanley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 48

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 10
Darrell Hull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Dan Foehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 48
Ed Lao Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 48
David Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 48

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Garin Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 65
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65
Robert Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Stephen Cameron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 65
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Bret Roberts Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Darrell Hull Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
William Mercado Men Cat 3/4 65 / 39

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Bret Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 7
Darrell Hull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Dan Foehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 35

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Garin Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Pavle Kalaba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 65
Matthew Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65
Robert Castor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Stephen Cameron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 65
Michael Hinds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Lauren Koon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Kathleen Hattaway Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Bret Roberts Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Darrell Hull Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Dan Foehner Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Wil Mercado Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
William Mercado Men Cat 3/4 65 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Garin Kelley Men Cat 2 7 / 39
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2 37 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Garin Kelley Men Cat 2 6 / 39
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2 24 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Garin Kelley Men Cat 2 6 / 40
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2 24 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Garin Kelley Men Cat 2 6 / 40
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2 22 / 40

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Trenton Magryta Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Roger Whitham Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Sebastian Salazar Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
David Simon Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
William Mercado Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Ellius Carson Men Cat 3/4 58 / 31
Matthew Crawford Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Garin Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Guadalupe Ontiveros Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57
Michael Hinds Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Pavle Kalaba Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Grayson Keppler 77
Carolyn Defoore 66
Sheree Tomba 63
Trevor Kay 63
Lauren Koon 62
Dan Foehner 59
Michael Hinds 54
Kathleen Hattaway 49
Robert Castor 46
Kyle Walker 41
Sarah Startz 40
Evan Mcquirk 40
Tamra Roberts 38
Jacob Evans 37
Finn Taylor 35
Ed Lao 34
Thialor Mize 33
Michael Jones 32
Douglas Frenchak 31
Ellius Carson 30
Darrell Hull 29
Sebastian Salazar 27
Marwan Soliman 27
Tamra Roberts 25
Ajay Baker 25
Maeghan Easler 23
Katie Aman 23
Sarah Schuetter 23
Rosie Levy 20
David Simon 19
Matthew Crawford 19
Stephanie Halamek 19
Gerry Douglas 19
Jennifer Real 19
Bryce Ward 19
Justin Stanley 19
Madison Frank 19
Wil Mercado 18
Mustafa Orabi 18
Pavle Kalaba 17
Maddie Woolley 17
William Mercado 16
Mj Keys 15
Sheri Rothe 15
Aaron Wade 14
Islam Shawky 14
Garin Kelley 14
Mallory Macrostie 13
Florence Howden 13
Olivia Reeve 13
Bret Roberts 13
Brett Ross 13
Mark Niiro 12
Hannah Dalsing 12
David Stanley 12
Dorian Jones 12
Stephen Cameron 11
Elkin Arteaga 10
Virginie Caspard 10
Robert Mccormick 10
Brandon Alvey 10
Romain Taupier 10
Nathan Wainwright 9
Zane Landry 9
Allison Schroeder 9
Gabriel Porterfield 9
Jon paul Rorech 9
Leigh Dukeman 8
Megan Sybeldon 8
Kevin Sheppard 8
William Hughes 8
Miquel Lopez 8
Roger Whitham 7
Staci Mccudden 7
Stephen Borski 7
Alexander Bartz 6
Cory Lockwood 6
Grant Wilky 6
Megan Lester 6
Taylor Kuyk-white 6
Marcus Mendoza 6
Keith Bartholomew 6
Mya Dillon 6
Shelby Frank 6
Carlie Cooper 6
Elias Zamora 5
Steve Look 5
Michael Vanni 5
Gregory Vanderpool 5
Darryl Cook 5
Kayla Yuengling 5
Joseph Spragins 5
Greg Thompson 5
Rhett Mckeller 5
James Kennedy 5
Jake Boykin 4
Pete Dunne 4
James Ruedlinger jr. 4
Danielle Knobloch 3
Allison Edgar 3