Log In

Team Overview: Monster Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Philip Tinstman Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 1 / 37
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 23 / 37
David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 25 / 37
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 73 / 37
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 7 / 42
Chris Demarchi Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 9 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Chris Demarchi Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 9 / 48
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 22 / 48
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 4 / 41
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 19 / 41
David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 37 / 41
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 83 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Michael Plumb Men Masters 60-64 Open 19 / 21
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 50-54 Open 10 / 20
Philip Tinstman Men Masters 45-49 Open 6 / 15
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 45-49 Open 10 / 15

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 49

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 46

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 35
Adam Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 48
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 48
Adam Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 48

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 23
Adam Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 23
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 2 / 20
Adam Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 7 / 20
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 49
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 1 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 26
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 48

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 69
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 1 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 8 / 20
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 61

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 53

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 46
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

David Koesel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

David Koesel Men Master Cat1/2/3 160 / 93
Keith Koontz Men Cat 4 60 / 96

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Dylan Nerren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Noah Slack Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

David Koesel Men Master Cat1/2/3 6 / 76
Keith Koontz Men Cat 4 61 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

David Koesel Men Master Cat1/2/3 10 / 78

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 61
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Daniel Caldera Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 47
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 47
Daniel Caldera Men Cat 2/3 43 / 43
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

David Koesel Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 2/3 28 / 36
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Chris Demarchi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Daniel Caldera Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Gregory Coburn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Daniel Caldera Men Cat 2/3 32 / 32
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Gregory Coburn Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 15 2022)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 36
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Keith Koontz Men Cat 4 17 / 19

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Anthony Pablo flores Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 24

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 65
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Daniel Caldera Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 41
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 2/3 33 / 44
Daniel Caldera Men Cat 2/3 40 / 44
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 48
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Bart Hollaren Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 51
Alan Flores Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 44
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 2/3 42 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Alan Flores Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 44
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 2/3 42 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Dylan Nerren Men Cat 2/3 62 / 72
Bart Hollaren Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 42
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Alan Flores Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ 5 / 9

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ 3 / 17

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 71
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

David Koesel Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
David Koesel Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Daniel Caldera Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 102
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 83 / 102
Daniel Caldera Men Cat 2/3 52 / 62
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 76
Alan Flores Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 76
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 76
Alan Flores Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 28

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 92
Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 75 / 92
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 81
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 81
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 81
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 81
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 81
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 81
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 75
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 75
Joseph Wells Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 75
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 51 / 73

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Steve Remy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trials (Nov 7 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Masters 55-59 Open 5 / 7
Dylan Nerren Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 3
Daniel Caldera Men Senior Open Cat 2 2 / 4

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 49
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 49
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Shane Lawlor Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 27 / 34

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 55

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Daniel Caldera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 66
Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 66
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 66
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Lare Wardrop Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 3/4 56 / 59
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Joseph Wells Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 49
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 25 / 32

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Daniel Caldera Men Cat 2 3 / 11
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Steve Remy Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 25
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 4 40 / 42

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Keith Koontz Cat 4/5 23 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ 7 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ 22 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 46

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ 31 / 46

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 50

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ 29 / 50

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3/4 37 / 57
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 54
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Daniel Caldera Men Cat 2/3 9 / 37
Steve Remy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Joseph Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 3/4 28 / 75
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3/4 37 / 75
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 3/4 64 / 75

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Keith Koontz Cat 4 18 / 31

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

David Koesel Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 75 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Michael Plumb Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 21 / 30

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Daniel Caldera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 72
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 72
Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 72
Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 72
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4 34 / 42

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 24

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 78
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 78
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 78
Gregory Coburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 52 / 78
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 76 / 78

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 45
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 70
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 70
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 70
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 70
Gregory Coburn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 70

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 51
Lare Wardrop Men Cat 2/3 14 / 43
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 46 / 44
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 3/4 23 / 61
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 59
Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 59
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 59
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 59

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 51
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 51
Philip Tinstman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 51
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 51

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 18 2021)

Keith Koontz Men Cat 4/5 65 / 41

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Keith Koontz Men 4/5 25 / 71

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Jason Meidhof Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 38

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 64
Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 64
Daniel Caldera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 64
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 18
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3/4 30 / 65
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 71 / 67
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4 25 / 34

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 45
Lare Wardrop Men Cat 2/3 5 / 27
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Joseph Wells Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Jon Nist Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 44
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3/4 26 / 69
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60
Joseph Wells Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 60
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4 41 / 53
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 50 / 53

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Chris Demarchi Men Master Cat1/2 7 / 120
Randall Coxworth Men Master Cat1/2 25 / 120
Bart Hollaren Men Master Cat1/2 29 / 120
Jason Meidhof Men Master Cat1/2 38 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Master Cat3/4 33 / 45
Chris Demarchi Men Master Cat1/2 11 / 37
Jason Meidhof Men Master Cat1/2 27 / 37
Randall Coxworth Men Master Cat1/2 28 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Master Cat3/4 18 / 68
Chris Demarchi Men Master Cat1/2 8 / 51
Randall Coxworth Men Master Cat1/2 14 / 51
Bart Hollaren Men Master Cat1/2 18 / 51
Jason Meidhof Men Master Cat1/2 22 / 51
Keith Koontz Men Cat 4 36 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Chris Demarchi Men Master Cat1/2 6 / 62
Bart Hollaren Men Master Cat1/2 19 / 62
Jason Meidhof Men Master Cat1/2 44 / 62

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Randall Coxworth Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 52
Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 52
Fernando Munoz ii Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 51
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Randall Coxworth Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Lare Wardrop Men Cat 2/3 46 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Cat 2/3 32 / 61
Adam Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 48
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
Randall Coxworth Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 36
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Adam Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Fernando Munoz ii Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 59
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 35
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Sean Weddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 40 / 55
David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 95
Dylan Nerren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 81 / 95
Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 87 / 95
Shelby Reynolds Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 95 / 95
Karl Bordine Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 99 / 95
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
David Koesel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Karl Bordine Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Karl Bordine Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
David Koesel Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jon Nist Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Adam Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 85 / 84
Shelby Reynolds Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 86 / 84
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17
Shane Lawlor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47
Shane Lawlor Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 44 / 76
Jon Nist Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Fernando Munoz ii Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 45 / 64

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Cat 3/4 14 / 64
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Sean Weddell Men Open 40+ Masters 34 / 62

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4 36 / 70
Lare Wardrop Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 31 / 49
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Lare Wardrop Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Sean Weddell Men 40+ Masters 19 / 54

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Sean Weddell Men 40+ Masters 18 / 46

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Keith Koontz Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Keith Koontz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 75 / 114
Lare Wardrop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 117 / 114
Adam Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 126 / 114
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Lare Wardrop Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Philip Tinstman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Charles Hogan Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 75 / 78
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 55
Charles Hogan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 24

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Lare Wardrop Men Cat 3/4 23 / 64
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Keith Koontz Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Keith Koontz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Keith Koontz Cat 4 15 / 28
Keith Koontz Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Keith Koontz Men 4/5 & Jr. 15-18 27 / 54
Darren Williams Men 50-59 50+ 26 / 25
Keith Koontz Men Cat 3/4 47 / 49

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Philip Tinstman Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 34
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 28
Scott Cochran Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 3 / 26
Jon Nist Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 19 / 26
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 2 / 27
Philip Tinstman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 5 / 27
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 11 / 27
Nathaniel Deibler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 18 / 27
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 24 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Philip Tinstman Men Pro-Cat 12 8 / 59
Randall Coxworth Men Pro-Cat 12 41 / 59
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 46
Ricardo Cuadra Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 33 / 46
Scott Cochran Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 3 / 39
Jon Nist Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 13 / 39
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 3 / 44
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 8 / 44
Nathaniel Deibler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 10 / 44
Philip Tinstman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 11 / 44
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 23 / 44
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 33 / 44
Adam Mills Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 40 / 44
Coit Monell Men Cat 2-3 38 / 59

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Scott Cochran Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 5 / 33
Brian Uno Men Cat 2-3 22 / 71
Philip Tinstman Men Pro-Cat 12 10 / 63
Chris Demarchi Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 63
Randall Coxworth Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 63
Jason Meidhof Men Pro-Cat 12 41 / 63
Philip Tinstman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 3 / 42
Chris Demarchi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 9 / 42
Randall Coxworth Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 17 / 42
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 18 / 42
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 28 / 42
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 48
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4-5 25 / 50
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4-5 39 / 50

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Thialor Mize Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 70
Shelby Reynolds Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 70
Chris Demarchi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 70
Randall Coxworth Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 70
Ronny Chalk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 70 / 70
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 61
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 61
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 61
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 61
Ronny Chalk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 61
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 61
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 61
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 61
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 61
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 61
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Brian Uno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Brian Uno Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Coit Monell Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 53
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Brody Tinstman Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4 40 / 47
Christian Rodriguez Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 5 27 / 53

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Dylan Nerren Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Richard Beach Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Nathaniel Deibler Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 14
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 4

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8
Coit Monell Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Open 12 / 14
Ricardo Cuadra Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 5 28 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Thialor Mize Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Thialor Mize Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Brian Uno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 47
Jason Meidhof Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 47
Chris Demarchi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 47
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Brian Uno Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Coit Monell Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 41
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 41
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 41
Jon Nist Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 41
Gilbert Correa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 41
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Danny Kam Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 53
Gilbert Correa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 53
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 53
Jean Tawekjian Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Coit Monell Men Cat 3/4 36 / 39
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 5 21 / 32

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Christian Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Jason Nearn Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 26
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 26
Philip Tinstman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 71
Dylan Nerren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 71
Richard Beach Men Cat 4 57 / 53
Brian Uno Men Cat 3 36 / 33
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Philip Tinstman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Adam Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Brian Uno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Gilbert Correa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Philip Tinstman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 16 / 31
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 5 19 / 31

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 26
David Koesel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Ronny Chalk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 77
Dylan Nerren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 77
Avry Howes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 77
Shelby Reynolds Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 77
Danny Kam Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 77
Coit Monell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 77
Steve Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 77
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Jon Nist Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Brian Uno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Brian Uno Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Coit Monell Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Gilbert Correa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Richard Beach Men Cat 4 60 / 74
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Thialor Mize Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 22
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22

Cal Poly Campus Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Al Quesada Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 21

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Thialor Mize Women Senior Open P/1/2 4 / 9
Ricardo Cuadra Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Al Quesada Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Andrew Cottam Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Bart Hollaren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 70
David Koesel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 70
Karl Bordine Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 70
Chris Demarchi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 70
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Danny Kam Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Nathaniel Deibler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Jean Tawekjian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48
David Koesel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
Randall Coxworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 48
Chris Demarchi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Steve Remy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Gilbert Correa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48
Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
Ronny Chalk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Brian Uno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Avry Howes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Karl Bordine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Daniel Caldera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Coit Monell Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Randall Coxworth Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Jon Nist Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Steve Remy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Gilbert Correa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Lare Wardrop Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Chris Demarchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Karl Bordine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Jason Meidhof Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
David Koesel Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Bart Hollaren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Jon Nist Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 44
Lare Wardrop Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 4/5 69 / 80
Avry Howes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Brandon Goodermont Men Cat 5 30 / 77
Montgomery Goodermont Men Cat 5 43 / 77

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Al Quesada Men Cat 5 16 / 44