Log In

Team Overview: Team Swift

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Ryan Lerner Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Ryan Lerner Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 3

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Jack Grubb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 62

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 60
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 17 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 8 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 8 / 10

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 7
Henry Mateja Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Henry Mateja Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-14 Open 2 / 4
Henry Mateja Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 12

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Henry Mateja Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 10
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-14 Open 2 / 6

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 12 2024)

Henry Mateja Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 9
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-14 Open 2 / 4

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2024)

Owen Wenzel Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Ryan Lerner Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 60
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Henry Mateja Men Cat 5 6 / 8

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 62
Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 5
Ryan Lerner Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 9
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior under 15 1 / 8
Jack Grubb Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 15
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 15
Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 35 / 34
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Jack Grubb Men Cat Pro/1/2 65 / 61

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Henry Mateja Men Cat 5 27 / 35

Chico Downtown Criterium (Mar 10 2024)

Ryan Lerner Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 9

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Maxwell Doyle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 48
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 3/4 11 / 50

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Jhedric Enoc Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 39
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Henry Mateja Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Henry Mateja Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 Open 181 / 90

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Ryan Lerner Men Cat 4 17 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 Open 53 / 107

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 53 / 94

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 53 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 34 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 34 / 108

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Jack Grubb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 60
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Jack Grubb Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 12
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 12
Henry Mateja Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 12
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 7
Ryan Lerner Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 7
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 6

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Jack Grubb Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 7

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Jack Grubb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Marco Infosino Men Cat 4/5 51 / 51

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 2 / 2

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 17 / 30

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Owen Wenzel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 9 / 23

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior 10-12 Open 3 / 10

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

William Cucco Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 14 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/1/2 Elite 100 / 113

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/1/2 Elite 96 / 99

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/1/2 Elite 81 / 92

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/1/2 Elite 79 / 83

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Marco Infosino Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 8
Jack Grubb Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 6
Jack Grubb Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 4 2023)

William Cucco Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

William Cucco Men CAT 2_3 41 / 94
Jack Grubb Men CAT 2_3 67 / 94
Jack Grubb Men CAT 4 3 / 79
Owen Wenzel Men JR BOYS 9-12 4 / 16

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

William Cucco Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 17 / 28
Jack Grubb Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 7 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

William Cucco Men CAT 2_3 32 / 104
Jack Grubb Men CAT 4 7 / 72
Marco Infosino Men CAT 4 50 / 72
Owen Wenzel Men JR BOYS 9-12 2 / 14

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

William Cucco Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 15 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

William Cucco Men CAT 2_3 42 / 93
Jack Grubb Men CAT 4 1 / 62
Marco Infosino Men CAT 4 31 / 62
Owen Wenzel Men JR BOYS 9-12 30 / 15

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

William Cucco Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

William Cucco Men CAT 2_3 32 / 96
Jack Grubb Men CAT 4 1 / 60
Marco Infosino Men CAT 4 34 / 60
Owen Wenzel Men JR BOYS 9-12 2 / 13

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

William Cucco Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 12 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

William Cucco Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 68 / 93
Jack Grubb Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 9 / 55
Marco Infosino Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 42 / 55
Owen Wenzel Men Boys JR 9-12 2 / 11

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

William Cucco Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 26 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Marco Infosino Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 10 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Marco Infosino Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 7 / 14

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Marco Infosino Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 4 / 24

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

William Cucco Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 61 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Marco Infosino Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 8 / 19

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

William Cucco Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 35 / 85

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Marco Infosino Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 9 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 30 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Ryan Lerner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Ryan Lerner Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

William Cucco Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 140 / 76

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 8

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 76

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 76

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 7

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

William Cucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 77

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Jack Grubb Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Jack Grubb Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Beckham Moreland Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Beckham Moreland Men Cat 5 22 / 21

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Jack Grubb Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

William Cucco Men 1/2 10 / 45

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Owen Wenzel Junior under 13 1 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

William Cucco Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Blake Macheras Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Marco Infosino Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Blake Macheras Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 5
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Ryan Lerner Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

William Cucco Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 54

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

William Cucco Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 55

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Owen Wenzel Men Junior under 15 3 / 7

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

William Cucco Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Blake Macheras Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Ryan Lerner Men Cat 5 9 / 9
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 4

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Marco Infosino Junior under 19 2 / 2

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Jack Grubb Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Maxwell Doyle Men Cat 3/4 33 / 33
Jack Grubb Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 8
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 8
Ryan Lerner Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 8
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 7
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 47
Blake Macheras Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 47
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 1 / 6

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

William Cucco Men Open Junior 17-18 51 / 77
Jade Rohde Men Open Junior 17-18 58 / 77

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

William Cucco Men Junior 17-18 Open 51 / 77
Jade Rohde Men Junior 17-18 Open 58 / 77

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jade Rohde Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 84
William Cucco Men Open Junior 17-18 38 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

William Cucco Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 68
Jade Rohde Men Junior 17-18 Open 52 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jade Rohde Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 84
William Cucco Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 84

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jade Rohde Men Open Junior 17-18 34 / 84
William Cucco Men Open Junior 17-18 50 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jade Rohde Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 84
William Cucco Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 84

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Aiden Fraley Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 1 / 3
Aiden Fraley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 62
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Grant Feige Men Senior CAT 4 2 / 42

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

William Cucco Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 44
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Marco Infosino Men Cat 4 64 / 58
Marco Infosino Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 6
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 6

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 61

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 54
Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 7

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 58
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3 21 / 40

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Aiden Fraley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51
Corey Shen Men Cat 3 7 / 28

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Aiden Fraley Men Cat 4 6 / 30

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 45

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Aiden Fraley Men Cat 4 11 / 50

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 57
Aiden Fraley Men Cat 3/4 53 / 95
Ethan Polianos Men Cat 3/4 79 / 95
Aiden Fraley Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 7
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 3 / 4

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 8 / 77
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 12 / 77
Corey Shen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 52 / 77
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 147 / 77

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 12 / 81
Corey Shen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 21 / 81
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 25 / 81
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 36 / 81

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Corey Shen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 28 / 41
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 32 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 3 / 26
Matthew Amara Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 6 / 26
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 18 / 26
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 22 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 6 / 27
Matthew Amara Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 8 / 27
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 15 / 27
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 18 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 1 / 24
Matthew Amara Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 8 / 24
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 13 / 24
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 16 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 4 / 27
Matthew Amara Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 6 / 27
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 18 / 27
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 25 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 1 / 21
Matthew Amara Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 4 / 21
Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 7 / 21
Nicolas Goumas Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 40 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat 2_3 14 / 38
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3_4 2 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat 2_3 8 / 42
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3_4 4 / 58

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Kelly Hoffman Men Cat 4 15 / 59
Corey Shen Men Cat 3 6 / 19

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Matthew Amara Men P M Elite 23 / 60
Sean Strachan Men M 2-3 Elite 3 / 43

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Matthew Amara Men Cat1/2 31 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior Open 1 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Matthew Amara Men Cat1/2 59 / 126
Sean Strachan Men Junior Open 1 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Matthew Amara Men Cat1/2 18 / 121

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 20 / 43

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Corey Shen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 10

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Corey Shen Men Cat 2/3 17 / 36

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Matthew Amara Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67
Sean Strachan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Andrew Mathiesen Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67
Corey Shen Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Sean Strachan Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Corey Shen Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Miguel Gonzalez Men Cat 4 23 / 35

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 22 / 32

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Corey Shen Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 26
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 60
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 60
Corey Shen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 60
Sean Strachan Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Corey Shen Men Cat 4 10 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Corey Shen Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Corey Shen Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 8
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 8
Miguel Gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 8
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 8

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 35

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Corey Shen Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Aiden Fraley Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Sean Strachan Men Cat 3 16 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 42

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 11 / 26

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 19 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 51

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 6 / 37
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 8 / 37
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 20 / 37
Miguel Gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 67 / 37
Aiden Fraley Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 68 / 37

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 62

Avondale Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Ben Gonzalez Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 18

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Thomas Bull Men Junior under 15 7 / 16
Owen Wenzel Men Junior under 15 11 / 16
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 74
Sean Strachan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Sean Strachan Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Thomas Bull Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Owen Wenzel Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 33 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 15 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 14 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 49 / 66

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Thomas Bull Junior under 15 3 / 12
Aiden Fraley Men Cat 4 22 / 52
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 64

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Thomas Bull Men Junior under 15 5 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 62
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 62
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Open 42 / 62

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Thomas Bull Junior under 19 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Open 25 / 73
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Open 33 / 73
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 73
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Open 53 / 73
Corey Shen Men Junior 17-18 Open 54 / 73
Aiden Fraley Men Junior 17-18 Open 70 / 73

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 62
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 62
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Open 40 / 76
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 76
Corey Shen Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 76
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Open 54 / 76
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Open 60 / 76
Aiden Fraley Men Junior 17-18 Open 62 / 76

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 19 / 24
Ben Gonzalez Men Senior 3/4 9 / 30

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 29 2022)

Corey Shen Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 75
Corey Shen Juniors 15-18 44 / 24

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Boys 1 / 1

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Gabe Harrelson Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Gabe Harrelson Men Junior 15-18 Boys 5 / 9
Gabe Harrelson Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 47

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Corey Shen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 50

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2 6 / 11

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Corey Shen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 10-18 37 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 10-18 38 / 41

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 7
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 7
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 7
Otis Wolbach Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 7
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 7
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 7
Corey Shen Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 10-18 34 / 44

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 4
Cole Amaya Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4
Corey Shen Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Massimo Morson Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 10-18 42 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 10-18 41 / 47

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Gabe Harrelson Men Senior 3/4 7 / 49
Gabe Harrelson Men Junior 13-18 Boys 6 / 21

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Corey Shen Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 8
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 5
Cole Amaya Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 5
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 5
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Sean Strachan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 58
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Corey Shen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Corey Shen Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Cole Amaya Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Sean Strachan Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 14 / 35
Corey Shen Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Massimo Morson Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 8
Corey Shen Men Cat 4 28 / 42

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Corey Shen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Corey Shen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Cole Amaya Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Sean Strachan Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 32
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 32
Cole Amaya Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Corey Shen Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Massimo Morson Men Cat 4 46 / 58

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 3 2021)

Corey Shen Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 33 / 75
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 36 / 75
Antonio Rossi Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 41 / 75
Cole Amaya Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 93 / 75
Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 96 / 75
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 114 / 75
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 116 / 75
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Cat 10 / 24

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 11 / 25

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 18 / 70
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 27 / 70
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 70
Antonio Rossi Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 54 / 70
Sean Strachan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 55 / 70
Cole Amaya Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 59 / 70
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 148 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Antonio Rossi Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 21 / 56
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 46 / 56
Cole Amaya Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 47 / 56
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 49 / 56
Matthew Amara Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 50 / 56
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 11 / 23

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 2/3 24 / 47
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 26 / 47

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 10 / 20
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 15 / 20
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 20
Andrew Mathiesen Men Pro/1/2 26 / 59
Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 25 / 70
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 2/3 36 / 70
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 45 / 70
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 60 / 70

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 16 / 22
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 22
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 31 / 58
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 54 / 58

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Ind Time Trial (Jun 16 2021)

Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 14 / 21
Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 21
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 21 / 21

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Circuit (Jun 16 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 3 / 25
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 25
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 25
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 22 / 25

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 69
Grant Feige Men Cat 4 43 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Mckay Kinsey Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 52
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 52
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 2/3 7 / 66
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 2/3 15 / 66
Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 37 / 66
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 44 / 66
Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2/3 47 / 66
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 49 / 66
Cole Amaya Men Cat 2/3 53 / 66
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 65 / 66
Massimo Morson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 79

Copperopolis Road Race (Jun 5 2021)

Corey Shen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 8 / 61
Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2/3 11 / 61
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 27 / 61
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 28 / 61
Sean Strachan Men Cat 2/3 33 / 61
Cole Amaya Men Cat 2/3 45 / 61
Massimo Morson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 72

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 95
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 15 / 32

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Cole Amaya Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Cole Amaya Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Cole Amaya Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Cole Amaya Men Cat 4/5 33 / 76
Cole Amaya Men Cat 4 31 / 64

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 24
Sawyer Blied Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 8
Cole Amaya Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 8
Massimo Morson Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 8
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Sawyer Blied Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Cole Amaya Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Cole Amaya Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 2 2021)

Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors Junior 15-18 1 / 3

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 63
Sawyer Blied Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 63
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Sawyer Blied Men Cat 3/4 19 / 64
Cole Amaya Men Cat 3/4 34 / 64
Cole Amaya Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 16
Sawyer Blied Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 16
Cole Amaya Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Cole Amaya Men Cat 4 31 / 70
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 61
Antonio Rossi Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 3 9 / 33
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Antonio Rossi Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 36
Cole Amaya Men Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 36
Massimo Morson Men Junior 15-18 Open 38 / 36
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Sawyer Blied Men Group B Cat 4/5 5 / 70
Cole Amaya Men Group A Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Travis Miller Men Group A Cat 4/5 70 / 71
Sawyer Blied Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 27
Travis Miller Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 27
Antonio Rossi Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 27
Cole Amaya Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 27
Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 114
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 125 / 114
Antonio Rossi Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3 15 / 39

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Riley Mullen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 67
Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 67
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 67
Javier Jimenez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 67
Antonio Rossi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 67
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 2/3 6 / 40
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 8 / 40
Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2/3 13 / 40
Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 15 / 40
Riley Mullen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 64
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 64
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 19 / 64
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 20 / 64
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 64
Sawyer Blied Men Cat 3/4 25 / 64
Travis Miller Men Cat 3/4 30 / 64
Nicolas Goumas Men Cat 3/4 41 / 64
Cole Amaya Men Cat 3/4 45 / 64
Antonio Rossi Men Cat 3/4 59 / 64
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 27
Sawyer Blied Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 27
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 27
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 27
Oliver Neeley Men Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 27
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 27
Antonio Rossi Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 27
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 27
Javier Jimenez Men Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 27
Cole Amaya Men Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 27
Massimo Morson Men Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 27
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 55
Sawyer Blied Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Cole Amaya Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Matthew Amara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 76
Travis Miller Men Cat4/5 6 / 63
Oliver Neeley Men Cat4/5 10 / 63
Cole Amaya Men Cat4/5 12 / 63
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 14 / 63
Ryan Kaehler Men Cat4/5 112 / 63
Antonio Rossi Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 3 32 / 42

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Javier Jimenez Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Ryan Kaehler Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Ben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Matthew Amara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Gabe Harrelson Men Junior 15-18 Juniors 3 / 9
Ben Gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Juniors 4 / 9
Ryan Kaehler Men Junior 15-18 Juniors 5 / 9

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Mckay Kinsey Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 42
Matthew Amara Men Cat 2/3 4 / 40
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 2/3 14 / 40
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 2/3 22 / 40
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 2/3 30 / 40
Matthew Amara Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Massimo Morson Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Massimo Morson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 47
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 47
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 47
Jonas Crean Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 47
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 JM 16 / 66
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 JM 24 / 66
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 JM 28 / 66
Jonas Crean Men Junior 17-18 JM 36 / 66
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 JM 20 / 27

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 70
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
Matthew Amara Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Massimo Morson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 20

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 JM 12 / 71
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 JM 15 / 71
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 JM 24 / 71
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 JM 66 / 71
Jonas Crean Men Junior 17-18 JM 67 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Jonas Crean Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 73
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 73
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 73
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 56 / 73
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 72 / 73
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 31
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 73
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 73
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Open 33 / 73
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 49 / 73
Jonas Crean Men Junior 17-18 Open 68 / 73
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 31
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Oliver Neeley Men Cat 4 10 / 13

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 14

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Matthew Amara Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Matthew Amara Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Travis Miller Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 4 19 / 51
Matthew Amara Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 3 51 / 30
Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 80
Isaiah Chass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Isaiah Chass Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 45
Benjamin Chi Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Oliver Neeley Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Lisa Mullen Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 64
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 64
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 64
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Open 36 / 64
Blake Macheras Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 64
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 42
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 42
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 42
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 64
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 64
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 64
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Open 24 / 64
Blake Macheras Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 64
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 42
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 42
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 42
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 7

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Oliver Neeley Men Cat 4 5 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 69
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 69
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 69
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 69
Blake Macheras Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 69
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 44
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 44
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 Open 27 / 44
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 75
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 75
Blake Macheras Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 75
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 75
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 48 / 75
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 17-18 Open 53 / 75
Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 44
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 44
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 44
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 7

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 71
Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 76 / 71
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Benjamin Chi Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Travis Miller Men Cat 4 45 / 48

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Alex Akins Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 71
Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Jonas Crean Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
Massimo Morson Men Cat 4/5 58 / 58
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Alex Akins Men Cat 2/3 2 / 48
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 2/3 7 / 48

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 77
Matthew Amara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 77
Matthew Amara Men Cat 3 7 / 53

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Travis Miller Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Massimo Morson Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 3 18 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Riley Mullen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Matthew Amara Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 3 34 / 35

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Alex Frankel Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Aidan Mcneil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Creighton Gruber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Eddy Huntsman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Aidan Mcneil Men Cat 1/2/P 28 / 18

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Alex Frankel Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Grant Feige Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Travis Risley Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3 1 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 3 / 18
Creighton Gruber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Eddy Huntsman Men Cat 123 12 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men PRO/1/2 51 / 94
Alex Akins Men PRO/1/2 55 / 94
Bryan Larsen Men PRO/1/2 60 / 94
Mckay Kinsey Men FIXED GEAR OPEN 9 / 20
Cameron Stewart Men CAT 3/4 7 / 66
Mckay Kinsey Men CAT 3/4 9 / 66
Andrew Mathiesen Men CAT 3/4 18 / 66
Jacob Gorman Men CAT 3/4 20 / 66
Matthew Amara Men CAT 3/4 33 / 66
Blake Macheras Men CAT 3/4 57 / 66
Massimo Morson Women CAT 4/5 9 / 11

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 71
Matthew Amara Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 71
Daryl Hopkins Men Senior Open Cat 3 121 / 71

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3 1 / 1
Massimo Morson Men Junior under 15 1 / 3

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Benjamin Chi Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Blake Macheras Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 10
Jacob Gorman Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 10
Massimo Morson Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 3
Massimo Morson Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 5

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Benjamin Chi Men Cat 5 3 / 5
Jonas Crean Men Cat 3 1 / 11

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 5
Aidan Mcneil Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 11
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 11
Jonah Kellogg Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 11
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Alex Akins Men 17-18 Cat 123 11 / 80
Creighton Gruber Men 17-18 Cat 123 37 / 80
Eddy Huntsman Men 17-18 Cat 123 163 / 80
Mckay Kinsey Men 15-16 Cat 123 15 / 51
Matthew Amara Men 15-16 Cat 123 23 / 51
Adin Jose Men 15-16 Cat 123 32 / 51
Andrew Mathiesen Men 15-16 Cat 123 40 / 51
Daryl Hopkins Men 15-16 Cat 123 46 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Aidan Mcneil Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 5 / 88
Creighton Gruber Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 14 / 88
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 29 / 88
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 33 / 88
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 46 / 88

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Adin Jose Men 15-16 Cat 123 6 / 54
Andrew Mathiesen Men 15-16 Cat 123 9 / 54
Matthew Amara Men 15-16 Cat 123 25 / 54
Mckay Kinsey Men 15-16 Cat 123 32 / 54
Daryl Hopkins Men 15-16 Cat 123 47 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Aidan Mcneil Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 64
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 64
Creighton Gruber Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 64
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 43
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 43
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 37 / 43
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 15-16 Open 41 / 43
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 42 / 43

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Adin Jose Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 2/3 14 / 48

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat 2 12 / 33
Alex Akins Men Cat 2 30 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat 2 17 / 39
Alex Akins Men Cat 2 32 / 39

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 46

59th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Mckay Kinsey Men under 19 JR /3 2 / 2
Riley Mullen Men 17-18 JR 4/5 1 / 5
Massimo Morson Men 13-14 JR 4/5 2 / 3

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat 2 3 / 42
Alex Akins Men Cat 2 10 / 42
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jun 1 2019)

Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 11

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Sean Strachan Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat 2 5 / 54
Alex Akins Men Cat 2 26 / 54
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat 2 2 / 55
Alex Akins Men Cat 2 46 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat 2 42 / 56
Alex Akins Men Cat 2 54 / 56

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Aidan Mcneil Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 17

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 51

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 8
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 8
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 8

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Adin Jose Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 20 / 23

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Matthew Amara Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Matthew Amara Men Cat 4 6 / 21

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Daryl Hopkins RR Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Aidan Mcneil RR Men <23 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 6

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Jonah Kellogg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 57
Creighton Gruber Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 57
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 57
Adin Jose Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 57
Adin Jose Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Matthew Amara Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Jonas Crean Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Aidan Mcneil Men Cat1/2 4 / 31

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Jonas Crean Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Aidan Mcneil Men Cat1/2 4 / 33

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 12
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 11

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Jonah Kellogg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 67
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 67
Creighton Gruber Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Adin Jose Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Matthew Amara Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 12
Jonah Kellogg Men Junior 13-18 Open 8 / 12
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 13-18 Open 10 / 12

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Aidan Mcneil Men Cat1/2 8 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Jonas Crean Men Cat 3 10 / 43
Aidan Mcneil Men Cat1/2 7 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Jonas Crean Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Aidan Mcneil Men Cat1/2 4 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Jonas Crean Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Aidan Mcneil Men Cat1/2 7 / 34

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Adin Jose Men Cat 3 21 / 21

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Alex Frankel Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 7

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Alex Akins Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 47
Alex Akins Men Cat 3/4 5 / 51
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 51
Matthew Amara Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51
Matthew Amara Men Cat 4/5 4 / 62
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Michael Ungerer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 62

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3 16 / 8

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 46
Eddy Huntsman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 54

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Jonah Kellogg Men Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4 10 / 10
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 9 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 47
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 47
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 47
Jonah Kellogg Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 47
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 47
Travis Risley Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 47
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 31
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 31
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 15-16 Open 20 / 31
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 31
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 31
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 50
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 50
Creighton Gruber Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 50
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 50
Jonah Kellogg Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 50
Travis Risley Men Junior 17-18 Open 44 / 50
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 31
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 31
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 31
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 31
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 27 / 31
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 64
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 64
Jonas Crean Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 64
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 17-18 Open 33 / 64
Jonah Kellogg Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 64
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 64
Travis Risley Men Junior 17-18 Open 52 / 64
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 34
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 34
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 34
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 34
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 34
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 26 / 34

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 35
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 35
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 35
Matthew Amara Men Junior 15-16 Open 26 / 35
Andrew Mathiesen Men Junior 15-16 Open 27 / 35
Sean Strachan Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 35
Aidan Mcneil Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 66
Jonas Crean Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 66
Creighton Gruber Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 66
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 17-18 Open 24 / 66
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 66
Jonah Kellogg Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 66
Alex Akins Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 66
Travis Risley Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 66

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 55
Alex Akins Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3 8 / 40
Jonas Crean Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Jonah Kellogg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 68
Eddy Huntsman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Eldo Race Series (Mar 19 2019)

Daryl Hopkins Men Senior 16-70 Cat 4/5 21 / 34

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Jonah Kellogg Men Cat 2/3 10 / 15
Creighton Gruber Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 19
Jonah Kellogg Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 19
Andrew Mathiesen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Travis Risley Men Cat 4 12 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 17 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat 3 3 / 40

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 28
Creighton Gruber Men Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Jonah Kellogg Men Cat 2/3 5 / 24
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4 13 / 25

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Massimo Morson Men Junior under 15 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Daryl Hopkins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Blake Macheras Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Jacob Gorman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 10
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Adin Jose Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Creighton Gruber Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 49
Jonah Kellogg Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 49

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat 2-3 11 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat 2-3 14 / 43

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Creighton Gruber Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 40
Jonah Kellogg Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 40
Mckay Kinsey Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Blake Macheras Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 16 / 21
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 18 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 16 / 21
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 19 / 21

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Travis Risley Men Cat 4 21 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 6 / 21
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 13 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 8 / 21
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 11 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15-16 4 / 21
Adin Jose Men Junior 15-16 16 / 21

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4 20 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4 9 / 13

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Matthew Amara Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Daryl Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 96

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Eddy Huntsman Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 25

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Massimo Morson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Jonah Kellogg Men Cat 3 3 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Isaiah Chass 125
Andrew Mathiesen 121
Creighton Gruber 108
Luke Lamperti 104
Gianni Lamperti 94
Matthew Amara 82
Ben Cook 76
Jonas Crean 64
Mckay Kinsey 60
Sean Strachan 57
Sawyer Taylor 55
Aidan Mcneil 54
Ethan Frankel 52
Daryl Hopkins 50
Ben Gonzalez 50
William Cucco 47
Jonah Kellogg 46
Massimo Morson 44
Emily Abraham 42
Eddy Huntsman 42
Jack Grubb 42
Owen Wenzel 40
Alex Akins 36
Jacob Gorman 35
Parker Rous 35
Corey Shen 33
Tomas Mitre 32
Maxwell Doyle 31
Adin Jose 30
Esteban Ramirez 29
Ben Cook 29
Cole Amaya 29
Blake Macheras 27
Miles Daly 25
Chase King 25
Marco Infosino 23
Oliver Neeley 22
Ryan Lerner 20
Travis Miller 18
Cameron Stewart 18
William Stark 17
Antonio Rossi 17
Ryan Clarke 16
Grant Feige 16
Nicolas Goumas 15
Travis Risley 15
Alex Frankel 15
Isabella Brunner 15
Laura Charameda 13
Aiden Fraley 12
Henry Mateja 10
Sawyer Blied 10
Javier Jimenez 10
Ryan Yust 9
Riley Mullen 9
Jade Rohde 7
Leo Gullickson 6
Elliot Frankel 5
Gabe Harrelson 5
Lisa Mullen 5
Jhedric Enoc 5
Thomas Bull 5
Blake Macheras 4
Jack Curphey 4
Nathan Davis 4
Benjamin Chi 4
Gaven Vanni 4
Brad Butterfield 4
Colton Swinth 4
Emmet Pfau 3
Jonathan Gunning 3
Ryan Kaehler 3
Miguel Gonzalez 3
Beckham Moreland 2
Kelly Hoffman 1
Ethan Polianos 1
Otis Wolbach 1
Andrew Mathiesen 1
Gabe Harrelson 1
Michael Ungerer 1
Grant Fiege 1
Hana Curphey 1
John Grube 1
Karan Desai 1
Bryan Larsen 1