Log In

Team Overview: NGCA Masters Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2024 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (May 24 2024)

Sarah Godwin Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9

Spin the District College Park (May 5 2024)

Sarah Godwin Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Carla Bates Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 7 / 10
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 10
Brad Parkerson Men Master 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 1 / 8
Emile Abraham Men Master 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 2 / 8
Todd Malefyt Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Stephanie Clark Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 20 / 27

LaGrange Cycling Classic (May 4 2024)

Stephanie Clark Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 14 / 33
Sarah Godwin Women (Cat 3/4) 3 / 5

Spin the District Hapeville (May 3 2024)

Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 2/3 7 / 20
Brad Parkerson Men Master 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 13
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 14 / 12
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 21 / 12
Todd Malefyt Men Men: Cat 4/5/Novice 13 / 26
Stephanie Clark Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 21 / 28

Spin the District Union City (Apr 30 2024)

Stephanie Clark Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Jeremy Spafard Men Men's 2/3 11 / 19

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2024 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 28 2024)

Luke Harris Men Men's 2/3 61 / 30
Carla Bates Women Women's 3/4 11 / 13
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 14 / 20

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Stephanie Clark Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 48 / 68
Jeremy Spafard Men Amateur Finals 14 / 70
Brad Parkerson Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 72 / 40
Jeremy Spafard Men Men's Cat 2 20 / 33
Laina Palmeri Women Women's Cat 4 17 / 6
Sarah Godwin Women Women's Cat 3 12 / 16
Jennifer Lesser Women Women's Cat 3 15 / 16

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Stephanie Clark Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 38 / 59

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Stephanie Clark Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 93 / 60

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 20 2024)

Jeremy Spafard Men Men's Pro/1/2 33 / 67
Brad Parkerson Men Men's Pro/1/2 58 / 67
Sarah Godwin Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 25 / 32
Carla Bates Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 29 / 32
Jeremy Spafard Men Men's 2/3 18 / 21
Reginald Pineda Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 5 / 24

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 8 / 31
Chris Withers Men Master 50+ 14 / 31
David Anderson Men Cat 2/3 26 / 46
Kirk Corsello Men Master 40+ 11 / 32
David Anderson Men Master 40+ 21 / 32
Carla Bates Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 24 2024)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 35

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 29

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 25

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 17 2024)

Jeremy Spafard Men Pro 1-3 18 / 22
Giovanni Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Eric Cramer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Reginald Pineda Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12
David Anderson Men Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Carla Bates Women Cat 3 5 / 6

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

David Anderson Men Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Carla Bates Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Iwona Martin Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Jason Taylor Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Eric Cramer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Giovanni Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Michael Spegt Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Benny Birau Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Tate Harney Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 27 / 28

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

Eric Cramer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1
David Anderson Men Masters 40+ 3 / 4

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 3 2024)

Reginald Pineda Men Open 50+ Masters 10 / 29
Brad Parkerson Men Open 40+ Masters 26 / 30

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Stephanie Clark Women Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Reginald Pineda Men Open 50+ Masters 3 / 29

Auburn Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Reginald Pineda Men Masters 50+ 2 / 6

Auburn Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 24 2024)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 2 / 17

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Andrew Knight Gravel Men 45-49 1 / 20

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

David Anderson Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 79 / 49
Andrew Knight Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 28 / 59
Reginald Pineda Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 56 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Preston Staudt Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 22 / 55
David Anderson Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 98 / 55
Kevin Reagin Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 61 / 35

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Andrew Knight Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 1 / 65
Steve Dockerill Men Masters 55-59 Open 134 / 80

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

John Rudolph Men Cat4/Novice 28 / 65

Georgia Games Cycling Championships (Jul 9 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 45+ 1 / 7

Georgia Games Cycling Championships (Jul 8 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 45+ 6 / 8

Georgia State Championship Cycling Festival (Jun 4 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50-54 Cat 13 2 / 8

Georgia State Championship Cycling Festival (Jun 3 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Reginald Pineda Men Master 50-54 Cat 13 2 / 5

Tour of North Georiga (TONGA) (May 28 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 5 / 19

Tour of North Georiga (TONGA) (May 27 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 7 / 23

Tour of North Georiga (TONGA) (May 26 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 29 / 32

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Sophie Zents Women pro 1/2/3 30 / 40

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Jake Bagwell Men 2/3 17 / 44
Sophie Zents Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Carla Bates Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Emile Abraham Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Marcos Follonier Men Master 40+ 8 / 18

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Jake Bagwell Men 2/3 17 / 44
Sophie Zents Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Carla Bates Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Emile Abraham Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Marcos Follonier Men Master 40+ 8 / 18

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Sophie Zents Women Pro 1/2/3 38 / 46
Brad Parkerson Men Masters 40+ 10 / 44

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Sophie Zents Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 39

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Sophie Zents Women Pro 1/2/3 32 / 37
Emile Abraham Men Masters 40+ 1 / 36
Marcos Follonier Men Masters 40+ 22 / 36

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Jake Bagwell Men cat 2/3 8 / 42
Olivia Beattie Women cat 3/4 4 / 10
Emile Abraham Men master 40+ 1 / 17
Brad Parkerson Men master 40+ 5 / 17

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Jake Bagwell Men cat 2/3 8 / 42
Olivia Beattie Women cat 3/4 4 / 10
Emile Abraham Men master 40+ 1 / 17
Brad Parkerson Men master 40+ 5 / 17

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 15 2023)

Carla Bates Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17
Carla Bates Women Women's 3/4 1 / 7
Reginald Pineda Men Master's 40+/50+/60+ 20 / 24

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 7 / 19

NorthBeast Cycling Classic (Mar 19 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 6 / 7

NorthBeast Cycling Classic (Mar 19 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 4 / 7

Calhoun Road Race (Mar 11 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 14 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Amalia Marcu Women Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Amalia Marcu Women Open Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Reginald Pineda Men Open Cat 3 34 / 17

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Michael Spegt Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Giovanni Rojas Men Open Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Sanford Campbell Men Open Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Greg Gottschalk Men Open Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Eric Cramer Men Open Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Flores Vladimir Men Open Cat 4/5 53 / 54
Reginald Pineda Masters 40+ Open 21 / 22

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 7 / 44

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Reginald Pineda Men Master 50+ 22 / 64

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 4 2023)

Emilio Schumann Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Michael Spegt Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Flores Vladimir Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Eric Cramer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Steve Dockerill Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Mack Pinkney Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Greg Gottschalk Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 17
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 30
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 14

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Brian Schlottmann Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 18

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Brian Schlottmann Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Andrew Knight Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 14 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

David Anderson Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 15 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Andrew Knight Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 1 / 41
Alex Berry Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 31 / 41

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 24 2022)

Brian Schlottmann Men M Cat 4/5 16 / 25

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Kirk Corsello MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 22
Kirk Corsello MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 28

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Kirk Corsello SM 1-23 29 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 2 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 3 / 14

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 2 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 40_50+ 50+ 1 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 2 / 17

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Kirk Corsello Masters 50+/60+ 7 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Kirk Corsello Masters 50+ 5 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Masters 1 / 53
Kirk Corsello Men 50+ sprint Masters 1 / 5

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Masters 7 / 55
Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Sprint Masters 1 / 5

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Masters 2 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Master Cat1/2/3 126 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Master Cat1/2/3 179 / 78

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

Amalia Marcu Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Matthew Crabbe Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 3

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 35+ 3 / 23
Kirk Corsello Men Master 55+ 1 / 8

Come See Augusta Criterium (Apr 26 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 9
Marcos Follonier Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 2 / 9

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 7
Marcos Follonier Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 3 / 14
Ryan Pumpian Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 7 / 14
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 8 / 14

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 23 2022)

Carla Bates Women 3/4 9 / 9
Amalia Marcu Women 3/4 11 / 9
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 10 / 30
Carla Bates Women 4/5 2 / 12
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 11
Marcos Follonier Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 13
Matthew Crabbe Men Juniors 13-14 (Boys) 1 / 3

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 22 2022)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 25

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Jennifer Lesser Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Michael Livingston Men Senior Cat 3-4 80 / 50
Michael Livingston Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 50 / 34
Marcos Follonier Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 7 / 28
Michael Livingston Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 44 / 28
Amalia Marcu Women Senior Cat 3-45 16 / 18

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18

Spin the District College Park (Aug 29 2021)

Marcos Follonier Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Marcos Follonier Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Eric Cramer Men Cat 4 53 / 32

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 2-3 53 / 56

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 11 2021)

Richard Boughton Men Master 55+ 5 / 7
Marcos Follonier Men Master 45+ 4 / 22
Chris Withers Men Master 45+ 8 / 22
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45+ 15 / 22
David Anderson Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
Shane Tow Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Eric Cramer Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4 4 / 5

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Rolly Weaver Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59

Calhoun Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Eric Cramer Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Eric Cramer Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ 9 / 18
Alex Berry Men Master 35+ 18 / 18

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 51

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Greg Fink Men Master 50+ 11 / 18

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 6 2021)

Jennifer Lesser Women Wom 4/5 8 / 15
Shane Tow Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Eric Cramer Cat 4/5 10 / 58

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Rolly Weaver Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 44

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Rolly Weaver Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Rolly Weaver Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 40
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 43
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 28 / 37

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 40
Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun TT (Mar 7 2020)

John Perry Men Master 50+ 4 / 6

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

David Anderson Men Pro 1-3 9 / 26
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Jennifer Lesser Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

David Anderson Men Cat 2/3 7 / 33
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 18 / 18

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

David Anderson Men Cat 2/3 7 / 48
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4/5 46 / 29
Kathleen Quinn Women Cat 4/5 16 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

David Anderson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 52
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Giovanni Rojas Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Kathleen Quinn Women Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

John Perry Men Open 7 / 11

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Travis Tindle Men Singlespeed Open 7 / 20
Kirk Corsello Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Kirby Yoder Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21

Dahlonega Gold Criterium (Sep 28 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Samantha Wotiz Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Alwyn Steenkamp Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 49
Enrique Decomarmond Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 49
Justin Poulson Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 49
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 27
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ Open 16 / 27
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ Open 20 / 27
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 45+ Open 24 / 27
David Anderson Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 17
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 12 / 28

2019 NC / SC State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2019)

Kirby Yoder Men Masters 50+/60+ Pro/Cat Open 22 / 47

Georgia State Games - TT (Jul 14 2019)

Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
David Anderson Men Master 35+ 2 / 2

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 14 2019)

David Anderson Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Maximilian Juchmann Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Elizabeth Taylor Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
David Anderson Men Master 35+ 5 / 7
Kirk Corsello Men Master 45+ 6 / 18
Brad Bowman Men Master 45+ 12 / 18
Jeffrey Dobbs Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 5 11 / 23

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Master 40-49 2 / 4
Iwona Martin Women Master 40-49 4 / 4
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Master 30-39 1 / 1
Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 8 / 12
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
David Anderson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - TT (Jun 29 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Master 40-49 2 / 3
Iwona Martin Women Master 40-49 3 / 3
John Perry Men Master 60+ 2 / 8
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55-59 3 / 9
Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 7 / 9

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Iwona Martin Women Master 40-49 3 / 4
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Master 40-49 4 / 4
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55-59 1 / 20
Kirby Yoder Men Master 55-59 11 / 20
Ben Milcarek Men Master 50-54 Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Jason Taylor Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Christian Cherniak Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 18
Alex Berry Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Tour of North Georgia (Jun 16 2019)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 8 / 8
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ 26 / 18
Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 35 / 18

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 10 / 13
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Dan Klapheke Men Master 50+ 6 / 17
Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 50+ 12 / 15
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Iwona Martin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Maximilian Juchmann Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4 14 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Master 55-59 3 / 9
Christian Cherniak Men Master 50-54 2 / 12
Kirk Corsello Men Master 50-54 6 / 12
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 14 / 19
Alex Berry Men Master 40-44 4 / 6
Alfonso Rigg Men Master 35+ 6 / 11
Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4/5 15 / 14

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4-5 8 / 10

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Nelson Daniel Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 9 / 24

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Iwona Martin WoMen Cat3/4/5 18 / 44
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 35+ 6 / 56
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 35+ 12 / 56
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat4/5 43 / 55

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 7 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 1 / 12
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Jason Taylor Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 3/4 53 / 30
Maximilian Juchmann Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Jeffrey Dobbs Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Caryn Solomides Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

Caryn Solomides Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Tiger Town Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Wesley Garland Men Mas 35+ 1 / 14
John Butler Men Pro 1-2 30 / 17

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Fabiana Asconeguy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Masters 50+ 23 / 23
Fabiana Asconeguy Women 4/5 3 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men 50+ Masters 50+ 6 / 44
Fabiana Asconeguy Women 4/5 2 / 11
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women 4/5 3 / 11

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 3 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 6 / 10

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Kirk Corsello Men Master 50+ 3 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Brad Bowman Men Masters 40+ 13 / 17
David Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Brad Bowman Men Masters 40+ 12 / 20
David Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Christian Cherniak Men Masters 40+ 2 / 21
Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 10 / 21
Brad Bowman Men Masters 40+ 12 / 21
David Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Kevin Reagin Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Jason Taylor Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Alfonso Rigg Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Justin Mcpeak Men Cat 4/5 65 / 33
Samantha Lindsey wotiz Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 10-14 Junior10 2 / 22
James Stuart Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men 1-18 Junior 13 / 31
Fabiana Asconeguy Women 4/5 8 / 15

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Christian Cherniak Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Alex Berry Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Nelson Daniel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Steve Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Chris Moore Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 40
Ben Milcarek Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 22

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Ben Milcarek Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16

Georgia State Criterium Championships (Aug 19 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 50-54 1 / 4
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 11 / 25
Christian Cherniak Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 2 / 17
Dan Klapheke Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 11 / 17

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men junior 13-14 1 / 44
Jude Lopez Men junior 17-18 67 / 70

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 5 / 13

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 50 / 27

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 18 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Steve Simmons Men Master 45+ 2 / 21
Nelson Daniel Men Master 45+ 5 / 21

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 24 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 2 / 27

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 38 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Ryan Pumpian Men 45-49 Master 46 / 80
Brad Bowman Men 45-49 Master 146 / 80
Mark Brackenbury Men 55-59 Master 22 / 74
Kirby Yoder Men 55-59 Master 60 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Mark Brackenbury Men 55-59 Master 16 / 32
Kirby Yoder Men 55-59 Master 27 / 32

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Ben Milcarek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 42
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 42
Dan Klapheke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 42
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Ben Milcarek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Paulo Lacombe Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Justin Mitchell Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Dan Klapheke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Alexandre Solomides Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Nelson Daniel Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Drew Chaplain Men CAT 4 41 / 55

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Drew Chaplain Men CAT 4 40 / 48

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Alfonso Rigg Men Masters 40+ 15 / 16
Emile Abraham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Steve Simmons Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 38
Nelson Daniel Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 38

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 25 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Alex Berry Men Masters 40+ 9 / 25
Christian Cherniak Men Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 12 / 30
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 29 / 30
Chris Moore Men 4/5 23 / 45
Jeremy Hodges Men 4/5 29 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ 1 / 32
Alex Berry Men Master 40+ 9 / 32
Christian Cherniak Men Master 40+ 14 / 32
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ 27 / 32
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 40+ 28 / 32
Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 15 / 43
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 29 / 43
Calvin Cheung Men 2/3 35 / 43
Chris Moore Men 4/5 24 / 55
Jeremy Hodges Men 4/5 32 / 55
David Sellars Men 4/5 50 / 55
Alexandre Solomides Men 4/5 51 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 22 / 46
Calvin Cheung Men 2/3 37 / 46
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 44 / 46
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ MM 2 / 37
Alex Berry Men Master 40+ MM 8 / 37
Christian Cherniak Men Master 40+ MM 12 / 37
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 40+ MM 15 / 37
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ MM 31 / 37
Ben Milcarek Men 4/5 20 / 61
Jeremy Hodges Men 4/5 29 / 61
Chris Moore Men 4/5 36 / 61
David Sellars Men 4/5 38 / 61
Alexandre Solomides Men 4/5 42 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Christian Cherniak Men Master 40+ 7 / 38
Bernie Lacourciere Men Master 40+ 10 / 38
Alex Berry Men Master 40+ 13 / 38
Brad Bowman Men Master 40+ 25 / 38
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 40+ 35 / 38
Justin Mitchell Men 2/3 17 / 47
Calvin Cheung Men 2/3 33 / 47
Thomas Freckmann Men 2/3 37 / 47
Chris Moore Men 4/5 14 / 61
Ben Milcarek Men 4/5 33 / 61
Alexandre Solomides Men 4/5 35 / 61
Jeremy Hodges Men 4/5 36 / 61
David Sellars Men 4/5 44 / 61

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Wesley Garland Men Pro 1-2 6 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Bernie Lacourciere Men 50+ Masters 50+ 3 / 44

Cumming Tundra Time Trial (Feb 18 2018)

Ben Milcarek Men Merckx Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Ian Poore Men Merckx Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Chris Moore Men Cat 4 22 / 31

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Alex Berry Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Alex Berry Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 40

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Benjamin Bryant Men PRO/1/2 33 / 33
Joseph Stuart Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 8 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 36 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Darel Christopher Fyxation Open - Men 19 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 30 / 37

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Wendy Gardiner Women Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 18 / 25

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 44 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 38 / 40

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 56 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Elite Cat 2/3 29 / 34

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Garrison Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Garrison Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 77

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 4 / 19

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Artem Shmidt Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Amelia Hicks Juniors 3 / 1

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Henrik Klessmann Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 6
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 2/3 40 / 55

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Emile Abraham Pro 1/2 Men 20 / 114
Darel Christopher Pro 1/2 Men 21 / 114
Benjamin Bryant Pro 1/2 Men 65 / 114

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Apr 23 2017)

William Seitz Men CATEGORY 3/4 7 / 13

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 4

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Ben Milcarek Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 14

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Nelson Daniel Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 16 / 46

Upstate Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 5 / 8

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 25 / 28

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Tommy Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49

Spot on Time Trial (Aug 28 2016)

John Perry Men Master 55+ 3 / 9

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Jorge Hernandez Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Artem Shmidt Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Ian Poore Men Cat 5 26 / 29
James Stuart Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 9-14 2 / 11
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-14 8 / 11
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 9-14 914 / 11
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-14 914 / 11
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Dan Klapheke Men Master 45- 15 / 23
Kirby Yoder Men Master 45- 20 / 23
Michael Garrison Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Thomas Cross jr Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Dylan Cantrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Sophie Zents Women Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Francesca Ruhe Women Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Ryan Pumpian Men Master 35+ 6 / 17

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Brad Harper Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Kirby Yoder Men Master 45+ 10 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 15-16 30 / 70

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 97 / 133

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 3/4 40 / 42

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Kirby Yoder Men M CAT 4 21 / 31
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 50+ 8 / 17

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Ben Milcarek Men CAT 4 4 / 18

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Kirby Yoder Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 4 / 5
Kirby Yoder Men CAT 4 11 / 12

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Brad Harper Men Master 50+ 18 / 19

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Paul Duffy Men Masters 40+ 11 / 17
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 29 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Paul Duffy Masters 40+ 10 / 17
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Paul Duffy Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 29 / 37

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Paul Duffy Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4 26 / 38

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Pablo Di marco Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 63

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Veronica Cejas Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Pablo Di marco Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52
Pablo Di marco Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 72

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-14 Open 18 / 26
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 18
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Brad Harper Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 23

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Steve Simmons Men Masters 40-44 5 / 19
Paul Duffy Men Masters 40-44 8 / 19
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Max Schwalbach Men Juniors State 17-18 Open 4 / 5
Loren Morgan Women Georgia State Cat 3 3 / 8
Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45-49 8 / 16
Christian Cherniak Men Georgia State Cat 3 10 / 42
Pablo Di marco Men Georgia State Cat 3 18 / 42
Travis Neumuller Men Georgia State Cat 3 22 / 42
Michael Garrison Men Georgia State Cat 3 23 / 42
Calvin Cheung Men Georgia State Cat 3 42 / 42
Michael Garrison Men Juniors State 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Ian Poore Men Juniors State 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Isabelle Poore Women Juniors State 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Steve Simmons Masters State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Paul Duffy Masters State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
James Stuart Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 11
Max Schwalbach Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 11
Benjamin Bryant Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Reece Latham Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 5 / 21
Joseph Stuart Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 6 / 21
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 9 / 21
Dan Klapheke Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Michael Garrison Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 27
Reece Latham Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 27
Joseph Stuart Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 27
Ian Poore Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 27
Julien Ruhe Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 27
Thomas Cross jr Men Georgia State Cat 4 10 / 36
Keith Werle Men Georgia State Cat 4 31 / 36
Stephen Baxter Men Georgia State Cat 4 35 / 36
James Stuart Men Cat 5 6 / 21
James Stuart Men Juniors State 15-16 Open 4 / 6

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Alex Berry Open Men 23 / 467

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Lance Davidson Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Max Schwalbach Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Isabelle Poore Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 10 / 15
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 8 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 4 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Dan Klapheke Men Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 2 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 2 / 25

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Sunday (Jul 19 2015)

Patrick Carroll Men CAT4 7 / 15
Michael Garrison Men CAT3 4 / 10
Jared Thornhill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 6
Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Keith Werle Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Saturday (Jul 18 2015)

Keith Werle Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Kirby Yoder Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Patrick Carroll Men CAT4 3 / 28
Jared Thornhill Men CAT4 24 / 28
Jared Thornhill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Michael Garrison Men CAT3 13 / 20
Christian Cherniak Men CAT3 20 / 20

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Grant Baldwin Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 5

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 20 / 34

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 9

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 6 / 10

Dalton Circuit Race (May 2 2015)

Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ 2 / 4

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Baxter Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Jordan Reid Men Juniors 13-14 Open 11 / 14

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 2/3 19 / 67
Patrick Carroll Men CAT 4 8 / 35

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 3 / 9

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Jorge Hernandez Men Junior 1516 3 / 6
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Reece Latham Men Junior 1112 2 / 2

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Ricardo Nojima Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 4 / 45

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Ricardo Nojima Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate A 4 / 45

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Tommy Morrison Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Chris Isenberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Ricardo Nojima Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4 32 / 32

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Grant Baldwin Men Cat 3 300 / 12

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4 22 / 36

UTC's Backwoods Classic - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Mens B Collegiate 4 / 14

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 4 1 / 14
Patrick Carroll Men CAT 4 14 / 14

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 4 11 / 22

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 17
Tommy Morrison Men Mens B Collegiate 7 / 57

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 5 / 18

UGA Spring Breakaway - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 15
Tommy Morrison Men Mens B Collegiate 1 / 19

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate B 10 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Tommy Morrison Men Collegiate B 12 / 25

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Chris Isenberg Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 5 / 14

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Greg Gilbert Men Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 15 / 30
Tommy Morrison Men CAT 4 7 / 36
Sean Murray Men CAT 4 32 / 36
Ian Garrison Men PRO 1/2 12 / 55
Steve Simmons Men PRO 1/2 23 / 55
Rob Evans Men PRO 1/2 39 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 12 / 56
Brad Harper Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Pablo Di marco Men 3 12 / 33
Greg Gilbert Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 16 / 18
Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Veronica Cejas Women 3/4 12 / 14

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 4 / 36
Steve Simmons Men Pro/1/2 17 / 36

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 11 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 9 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 10 / 13
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 33 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Junior 15-16 12 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 21 / 77

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 5 3 / 24
Alex Berry Men CAT 4 1 / 20

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Alex Berry Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 3 / 17

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 56
Ryan Rish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 56
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 66
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Calvin Cheung Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 36

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 6 / 12
John Morrison Masters 50+ 19 / 19

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Rob Evans Men Pro 1/2 54 / 75
Veronica Cejas Women Cat 4 12 / 12

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 9
James Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 9
Joseph Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 4 / 10
Xavier Cortez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 19 / 35

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Christopher Mosier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 23 / 71
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 11
James Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 10 / 11
Joseph Stuart Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 16 / 16
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 26 / 52
Veronica Cejas Women CAT 3/4 35 / 36

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Rob Evans Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 62

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men 13-14 3 / 7
Steve Simmons Men 40-44 11 / 21
Pablo Di marco Men 40-44 12 / 21
Greg Gilbert Men 40-44 18 / 21
Rob Evans Men p/1/2 19 / 27
Ryan Rish Men p/1/2 25 / 27
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Sean Murray Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Steve Simmons Men Cat 2 10 / 26
Rob Evans Men Cat 2 25 / 26

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 4 / 16

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Dawn Hill Women Cat 3/4 4 / 35

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Steve Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 45
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 6 / 10
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Xavier Cortez Men Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Sean Murray Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Alex Berry Men Cat 4 5 / 41
Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Christine Grant WoMen 5 / 13

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Garrison Men JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 7
Alex Berry Men 4 2 / 15
Ian Garrison Men 3 1 / 20
Greg Spaeth Men 3 4 / 20
Steve Riley Men 3 17 / 20
Christine Grant WoMen 3 / 8

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Tommy Morrison Men CAT 5 12 / 29
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 5 16 / 29
Tommy Morrison Men CAT 5 21 / 29
Brad Harper Men M123 45+ 2 / 3

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 5 6 / 10
Steve Simmons Men PRO 12 16 / 16

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Sean Murray Men CAT 5 4 / 16
Thomas Cross jr Men CAT 5 14 / 16
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 19 / 24
Brad Harper Men M 123 45+ 9 / 9
Steve Simmons Men PRO 12 18 / 37
Rob Evans Men PRO 12 29 / 37

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Greg Gilbert Men MASTERS123 35+ 6 / 9
Rob Evans Men PRO12 38 / 50
Steve Simmons Men PRO12 39 / 50
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 22 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 1-18 25 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Thomas Cross jr Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 1-18 20 / 45

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 6 / 35
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 33 / 47
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 46 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Frank Marrs Men Cat 1/2 23 / 46
Eric Kirk Men Cat 1/2 43 / 46
George Valentine Men Cat 4 5 / 31

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 53 / 79
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 54 / 79
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 31 / 41

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 50 / 56
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 23 / 75
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 70 / 75

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 15 / 65
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 60 / 65

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)

Peter Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Mike Campbell Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Greg Gilbert Men Master 35+ 4 / 9
Xavier Cortez Men Master 35+ 9 / 9
Darrell Farlow Men Master 45+ 3 / 10
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Master 45+ 4 / 10
Michael Gordon Men Master 45+ 7 / 10
Michael Johnson Men Master 45+ 8 / 10

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)

Isabelle Leclerc Women Junior 10-12 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Samuel Leclerc Men Junior 13-14 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 1 / 9
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Louis Leclerc Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 1 / 6
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 3 / 6

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 9
Michael Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 9
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 9
Brad Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 9
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 9
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 43
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 43
Mike Campbell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 43
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Alexander Moody Men Cat 4 31 / 32

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Eric Kirk Men U23 19--22 99 / 136

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 25 / 61
Eric Kirk Men PRO/1/2 46 / 61
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3/4 10 / 33
Steve Riley Men CAT 3/4 15 / 33

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 27 / 32
Steve Riley Men CAT 3 10 / 18
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 13 / 18

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 11 / 21
Greg Spaeth Men 4 3 / 41
Travis Tindle Men 4 31 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 13 / 24
Greg Spaeth Men 4 4 / 37

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men 3 13 / 16
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 2 / 13

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Xavier Cortez Masters 35+ 13 / 26
Xavier Cortez Cat 2/3 33 / 54

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Mike Campbell Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Xavier Cortez Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Xavier Cortez Cat 3/4 24 / 39

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 32
Eric Kirk Men Cat 2/3 16 / 62
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 24

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Greg Spaeth Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 5 / 22
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 33
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 33
Steve Stanislaus Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 33

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Frank Marrs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 21
Nello Teer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 4 / 11
Steve Stanislaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 7
Frank Marrs Men Cat 2 Senior 2 / 22
Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 42
Eric Kirk Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 42
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 42
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 42
Steve Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 3 / 24
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 8 / 24
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 13 / 24
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 49
George Valentine Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 49

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Louis Leclerc Men CAT 4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 23
Frank Marrs Men PRO 1/2 Open 13 / 83
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 Open 14 / 48
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 Open 4 / 60
Steve Simmons Men CAT 3 Open 13 / 60
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 Open 45 / 60
George Valentine Men CAT 4 Open 23 / 65
Steve Riley Men CAT 4 Open 60 / 65
Grant Baldwin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Brad Harper Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 22

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 2 / 34
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 1 / 38
Grant Baldwin Men CAT 3 35 / 38
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 36 / 38

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 19 / 32
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 3 / 18
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 4 / 29
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 16 / 29
Xavier Cortez Men CAT 3 27 / 29

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 19 / 32
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 3 / 18
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Eric Kirk Men CAT 3 4 / 29
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 16 / 29
Xavier Cortez Men CAT 3 27 / 29

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

George Valentine Men CAT 4 20 / 49
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 22 / 43
Frank Marrs Men PRO12 34 / 35
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 16 / 27

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Greg Spaeth Men CAT 5 7 / 23
Frank Marrs Men PRO12 8 / 32
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 3 5 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 31 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 32 / 56

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Pablo Di marco Men 4 14 / 23

Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)

Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 40-44 3 / 5
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 45-49 2 / 5
Michael Gordon Men Masters 45-49 4 / 5

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Steve Simmons Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 31 / 51
George Valentine Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Travis Tindle Men Cat 5 10 / 42

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

George Valentine Men CAT 5 3 / 33
Steve Simmons Men CAT 3 3 / 41
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 14 / 41
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 3 20 / 41
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 3 22 / 41
Travis Neumuller Men CAT 3 42 / 41
Steve Riley Men CAT 4 12 / 34
Brian Coll Men CAT 4 19 / 34
Pablo Di marco Men CAT 4 21 / 34
Brad Harper Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 11 / 35

West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)

George Valentine Men Category 5 AM 3 / 11
Travis Tindle Men Category 5 AM 8 / 11
Brian Coll Men Category 4 PM 6 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 35+ AM 8 / 15
Mark Brackenbury Men Pro 1/2/3 PM 13 / 16
George Valentine Men Category 5 PM 3 / 11
Travis Tindle Men Category 5 PM 6 / 11
Brian Coll Men Category 4 AM 11 / 15

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Steve Riley Men Cat 4 00-99 20 / 52

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kirk Corsello 43
Tommy Morrison 32
Reginald Pineda 28
Ben Milcarek 26
Kirby Yoder 24
David Anderson 21
Dan Klapheke 20
Alex Berry 17
Ryan Pumpian 17
Jason Taylor 16
Christian Cherniak 15
Fabiana Asconeguy 15
Kevin Reagin 15
Iwona Martin 14
Bernie Lacourciere 13
Pablo Di marco 13
Carla Bates 12
Alfonso Rigg 11
Jennifer Lesser 11
Giovanni Rojas 11
Ian Garrison 10
Eric Cramer 10
Marcos Follonier 10
Samantha Lindsey wotiz 9
Brad Bowman 9
Rolly Weaver 9
Brad Parkerson 8
Steve Simmons 8
Emile Abraham 8
Veronica Cejas 8
Michael Garrison 8
Artem Shmidt 8
Stephanie Clark 8
Justin Mitchell 7
Sophie Zents 7
Johnny Rhodes delbridge 7
Alexandre Solomides 7
Jeremy Spafard 7
Brad Harper 7
Mark Brackenbury 6
Stephen Baxter 6
Paul Duffy 6
Nelson Daniel 6
Patrick Carroll 6
Darel Christopher 6
Patrick Carroll 6
Elizabeth Taylor 6
Chris Moore 6
Amalia Marcu 5
Ian Poore 5
Thomas Cross jr 5
Calvin Cheung 5
Owen Braunecker 5
James Stuart 5
Justin Mcpeak 5
Andrew Knight 5
Sarah Godwin 5
Reece Latham 4
Thomas Freckmann 4
Jared Thornhill 4
Chris Isenberg 4
John Perry 4
Max Schwalbach 4
Jeremy Hodges 4
Shane Tow 4
Matthew Crabbe 4
Jake Bagwell 4
Michael Livingston 3
David Sellars 3
Maximilian Juchmann 3
Justin Mcpeak 3
Joseph Stuart 3
Julien Ruhe 3
Ricardo Nojima 3
Keith Werle 3
Rob Evans 3
Benjamin Bryant 3
Brian Schlottmann 3
Michael Spegt 3
Jorge Hernandez 2
Chris Withers 2
Grant Baldwin 2
Greg Gilbert 2
Flores Vladimir 2
Loren Morgan 2
Todd Malefyt 2
Isabelle Poore 2
Wesley Garland 2
Caryn Solomides 2
Drew Chaplain 2
Jeffrey Dobbs 2
Kathleen Quinn 2
Olivia Beattie 2
Steve Dockerill 2
Greg Gottschalk 2
Preston Staudt 1
Amelia Hicks 1
Henrik Klessmann 1
Paulo Lacombe 1
Jude Lopez 1