Log In

Team Overview: unattached

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Judy Kline Women Category 4 Cat 8 / 8
Gus Lynott Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 3 / 3
Tyler Wolfe Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 30
John Fitzgibbons Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 30
Brad Suchoski Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 30
Robert Cramer Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 30
Joshua Marsh Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 30
Christopher Peak Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 30
Matt Klicka Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 30
Michael Williams Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 30
Justin Smallwood Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 30
Lou Viner Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 30
Evangelos Poneres Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 30
Trey Perkins Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 30
Gordon Crandall Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 30
Ryan Warfield Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 30
Chad Pfrommer Men Category 4 Cat 1 / 15
Ryan Lee Men Category 4 Cat 6 / 15
Ahmed Qureshi Men Category 4 Cat 8 / 15
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Category 4 Cat 10 / 15
Charles Santos Men Category 4 Cat 11 / 15
Brian Jarvis Men Category 4 Cat 15 / 15
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 3
Robyn Mcelwee Women Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 3
Clement Banda Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 11
Meredith Sanders Women Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 3
Jessica Oppenheimer Women Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 4
Susan Weaver Women Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 4
Alexis Rohde Women Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 4
Angela Deborja Women Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 4
Thaddeus Newnam Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 11
Bob Zywiak Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 11
Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 11
Ilkka Kruus Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 11
James Degoey Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 5
Sonny Barber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 5

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

William Patterson Men 55+ Masters 14 / 28
Joe Murphy Men 35+ Masters 18 / 24
Joshua Bardige Men 35+ Masters 24 / 24

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Mark Tyma Men Open Cat 4 21 / 45
Vladimir Pillonca Men Open Cat 5 5 / 52
Dan Cloyd Men Open Cat 5 16 / 52

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ 64 / 69

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Dominic Giampaolo Men 14 / 47

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Carla Murphy Women Eddy Merckx 1 / 3
Alexander Mudar Men Eddy Merckx 8 / 18
Clark Richardson Men Eddy Merckx 10 / 18
Jonathon Brinker Men Eddy Merckx 14 / 18
Andrew Shubitowski Men Eddy Merckx 15 / 18
Andras Sablauer Men Eddy Merckx 16 / 18
Tim Watkins Men Eddy Merckx 17 / 18
Doug Grosjean Men Open 1 / 5
Zachary Felix Men Open 3 / 5
Eric Buckhave Men Open 4 / 5
Kyle Wernert Men Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Joy Walker Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Nicole Derrick Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Loretta Holmes Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
David Murphy Men Junior 9-12 2 / 4
Mark Hribar Men Masters 55+ 5 / 12
James Downing Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Noah Murphy Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Shawn Bryant Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Ben De young Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Rene Vallieres Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Myron Sedman Men Cat 5 13 / 13
John Wurts Men Cat 4/5 3 / 8

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Joshua Bardige Men 35-39 Masters 29 / 29
William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 45 / 47

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Patrick Romano Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 14 / 17

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

William Dolan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Erica Menze Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
Tyler Boucher Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Scott Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Tim Belding Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Mark Adamski Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Justin Seely Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Carson Hedrick Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Stephen Mcmurtry Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Salam Hallak Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Alex Rice Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Adrian Richardson Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 38
Tim Belding Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Barry Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 29

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Joshua Miller Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 57

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Kristin Lemos Women Category 4 Cat 1 / 11
Josalyn Smith Women Category 4 Cat 4 / 11
Danielle Kulp Women Category 4 Cat 9 / 11
Sarah Eckert Women Category 4 Cat 11 / 11
Katerina Talanova Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 2 / 4
Douglas Mcclellan Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 17
James Degoey Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 17
Sonny Barber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 14 / 17
Dennis Benson Men Masters 65+ 65+ 15 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 2 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 5 / 5
Carl Bevard Men Category 4 Cat 12 / 18
Robert Caudill Men Category 4 Cat 16 / 18
Dirk Vander laan Men Category 4 Cat 17 / 18
Mark Miller Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 19
Eugene Diefenbach Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 19
David Vielbig Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 19
John Fitzgibbons Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 19
Christopher Peak Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 19
Kc Kulp Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 19
Daniel Schumacher Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 19
Matt Klicka Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 19
Colin Kegel Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 19
Jeffrey Kendrick Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 19
Thomas Wilson Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 19
Joe Kelly Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 19
Kenna Kulp Women Junior 9-10 Girls Open 1 / 1
Susan Bleistein Women Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 5
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 3 / 5
Rodger Carter Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 18
Jay Silvey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 18
Dave Orlik Men Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 18
Tom Cherney Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 18
Mark Lahuec Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 12
Susan Weaver Women Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 3
Alexis Rohde Women Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 3
Mike Emerson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 21
Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 21
William Dodge Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 21
Ilkka Kruus Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 21
Francis Gawronski Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 21
Richard Eckert Men Masters 55+ 55+ 19 / 21
Richard Cook Men Physical Disabil Open 1 / 1
Laith Hilmi Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 3 / 3
Ainsley Kulp Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 2 / 5
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 4 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Alexander Truitt Men C Cat 5 3 / 20
Darrin Arbaugh Men C Cat 5 4 / 20
Dale Routledge Men C Cat 5 5 / 20
William Craig Men C Cat 5 7 / 20
Philip Shroder Men C Cat 5 9 / 20
Aaron Frank Men C Cat 5 12 / 20
Samuel Cruz Men C Cat 5 13 / 20
Arthur Beckman Men C Cat 5 14 / 20
Leo Singer Men C Cat 5 15 / 20
John Barry Men C Cat 5 16 / 20
Alistair Andruils Men C Cat 5 18 / 20
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 3 / 22
John Chambers Men B Cat4/5 4 / 22
Franklin Cao Men B Cat4/5 13 / 22
Mikal Davis Men B Cat4/5 14 / 22

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Cole Smith Men Cat 4/5 30 / 78

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Patrick Hendrix Men Cat 5 21 / 36

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Fred Garcy Men Master 55+ 15 / 16

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Joshua Bardige Men Master 35+ 17 / 21
William Patterson Men Master 45+ 34 / 59

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 40+ 35 / 67

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Mikal Davis Men C Cat 5 1 / 16
Darrin Arbaugh Men C Cat 5 2 / 16
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men C Cat 5 8 / 16
Patrick Maloney Men C Cat 5 9 / 16
John Barry Men C Cat 5 12 / 16
Leo Singer Men C Cat 5 13 / 16
Francisco Hazera Men C Cat 5 14 / 16
Stuart Wright Men C Cat 5 16 / 16
Justin Markunas Men B Cat4/5 3 / 19
Abe Ehlers Men B Cat4/5 11 / 19
Ben Gardner Men B Cat4/5 15 / 19
Franklin Cao Men B Cat4/5 17 / 19

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 29 2016)

Keon Goebel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Douglas Riegner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Jun 26 2016)

Israel Vera Men Master 50+ 2 / 19
Richard Benson Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Christopher Rossow Men Master 50+ 13 / 19
Curt Comber Men Master 50+ 16 / 19
Doug Mason Men Master 50+ 17 / 19
Eduardo Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Carlos Pagan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Garfield Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Ytiel Navarro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Mavin Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Bryan Liles Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Rodrigo Barreto Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Sam Joeckeo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Tony West Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Wesley Burdzilauskas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Larry Bolano Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Elvin Iglesias Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Zach Wolz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Valentina Chacin Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Carolina Fonseca Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Leonardo Perez avila Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Rudy Robaina Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Keston Mcmain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Luis Rios Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Anthony Yaques Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Sean Mow Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Tyler Trask Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Max Kolisch Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
William Tittle Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 5 1 / 32
Franco Herrera Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Ronel Manresa Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Yohan Laurencio Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Carlos Mendoza Men Cat 5 6 / 32
Alexander Perera Men Cat 5 8 / 32
Sergio Castellananio Men Cat 5 10 / 32
Raul Diaz Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Christopher Martincavage Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Jose Garcel Men Cat 5 14 / 32
Roberto Lastra Men Cat 5 15 / 32
Mavin Anderson Men Cat 5 17 / 32
Pierre Kleinubing Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Luis Felipe soberal Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Andre Reid Men Cat 5 21 / 32
Luis Pagan Men Cat 5 24 / 32
Michelangelo Bassi Men Cat 5 26 / 32
Ismael Nazario Men Cat 5 28 / 32
Christopher Uriarte Men Cat 5 31 / 32
Brett Sargeant Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Garfield Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Jonathan Light Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Larry Bolano Men Cat 4 14 / 15

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

William Patterson Men Masters 55+ 26 / 53

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Mark Adamski Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Carl Jorgensen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Jonathan Hauck Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 27
Scott Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Justin Seely Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Mark Adamski Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Christopher Benson Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Emil Hillding Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 30

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Thomas Voytek Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Alexander Kowalsky SM 4 3 / 11
Justin Diamond SM 4 4 / 11
Kyle Wilcox SM 4 5 / 11
Isaac Novak SM 4 6 / 11
Ray Zeuner SM 4 11 / 11
Ryan Post SM 3 1 / 8
Andrew Hibbitt SM 3 5 / 8
Jamie Whitmore SW 40+ 2 / 5
Roxanne Boughner SW 40+ 5 / 5
Jennifer Colangeli SW 4 1 / 12
Crystal Smittkamp SW 4 9 / 12
Olivia Hahn SW 4 11 / 12
Gaby Mccash SW 4 12 / 12
Anton Smirnov JM 17-18 2 / 7
Andrew Wilson JM 17-18 3 / 7
Bobby Howell JM 17-18 5 / 7
Mikael Tsyganok JM 17-18 6 / 7
Dion Reisbeck JM 17-18 7 / 7
Tarah Cole SW 1-2 4 / 7
Christopher Lundberg SM 1-2 17 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Thomas Voytek Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Lucas Beatty Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Reed Hunter Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Justin Seely Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Billy Fung Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Marle Longman Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 51
Stephen Mcmurtry Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Paul Roberts Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Sky Wilson Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Matt Andelin Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Scott Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Jeff Kline Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Joel Lentz Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Nicholas Mendenhall Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Andy Fader Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Tye Blazey Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 51
Gregory Nadal Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Keith La londe Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Samvid Dwarakanath Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 51
Steve Westover Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 22
Barry Johnson Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 22
Benjamin Auxier Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 32

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 3 / 7
Zach Cummings Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 6 / 7
Marcus Pollack Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 7 / 7
Michael Wierzbicki Men Category 4 Cat 8 / 15
Darrell Marion Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 6
James Degoey Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 11
Sonny Barber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 10 / 11
Marvin Shifflett Men Masters 65+ 65+ 11 / 11
Ronald Dillinger Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 11
Ayal Amar Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 11
Matt Klicka Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 11
Christopher Peak Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 11
Patricia Collins Women Para Physical Open 1 / 1
Florence Lamirand Women Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 4
Robert Fain Men Open Open 2 / 4
Robert Leach Men Open Open 3 / 4
Andrew Slevin Men Open Open 4 / 4
Jeff Cummings Men Eddy Merckx Open 1 / 7
Terry Mclaughlin Men Eddy Merckx Open 6 / 7
Greg Brown Men Category 3 Cat 9 / 9
Richard Cook Men Para Physical Di Open 2 / 2
Rachel Wheeler northup Women Category 4 Cat 1 / 10
Erica Cline Women Category 4 Cat 2 / 10
Jill Tarr Women Category 4 Cat 10 / 10
Clinton Stillwagon Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 15
Al Meder Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 15
Cetin Duransoy Men Clydesdale Open 5 / 7
Matthew Robins Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 12
Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 12
Brad Cann Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 12
Mike Emerson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12
Mk Tribbie Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 22 2016)

Keon Goebel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Walt Impellicceiri Men Cat 3/4 13 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

Abe Ehlers Men C Cat 5 2 / 12
Llewellyn Davis Men C Cat 5 3 / 12
Darrin Arbaugh Men C Cat 5 6 / 12
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men C Cat 5 8 / 12
John Barry Men C Cat 5 9 / 12
Patrick Maloney Men C Cat 5 11 / 12
Brian Scott Men C Cat 5 13 / 12
Justin Markunas Men B Cat4/5 3 / 24
Ben Gardner Men B Cat4/5 18 / 24
Franklin Cao Men B Cat4/5 21 / 24

Rose Festival Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 19 2016)

Matt Kleckner Men Senior Pro12 6 / 11
Chris Endicott Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 15
Chad Skinner Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 15
Jeffrey Skinner Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 15
Mike Ivancic Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 15
Dustin Dhret Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 15
Brian Long Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 15
Andrew Marolt Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 17
Kyle Polich Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 17
Donald Stanner Men Master 40-49 Open 2 / 2

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

William Patterson Men 55+/65+ Masters 27 / 44

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Daniel Bensen Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Thomas Gibbons Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Rose Festival Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 18 2016)

Matt Kleckner Men Senior Pro12 5 / 14
Omer Wehr Men Master 60+ 2 / 2
Andrew Mccubbin Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 13
Mike Ivancic Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 13
Cole Wesselman Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 13
Matt Gerstandt Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 13
Brian Long Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 13
Benjamin Sheldahl Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 13
Kyle Polich Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 17
Carter Reynolds Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Owen Clark Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 4

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Steve Westover Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Catalin Armasu Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 19

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men CAT 4 11 / 55
Dan Cloyd Men NON SR 55+ MASTER 9 / 13

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Thomas Voytek CAT 1-4 20K MEN 50-54 11 / 11
Thomas Voytek 10K MEN 50-54 3 / 5
Thomas Voytek 5k MEN 50-54 3 / 5

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Keon Goebel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Justin Markunas Men B Cat4/5 2 / 27
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 3 / 27
Kenneth Decker Men B Cat4/5 10 / 27
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 11 / 27
Larry Miller Men B Cat4/5 14 / 27
Ben Gardner Men B Cat4/5 19 / 27
Jonathan Cox Men B Cat4/5 20 / 27
Landon Short Men B Cat4/5 24 / 27
Mk Tribbie Men B Cat4/5 29 / 27
Steven Drost Men C Cat 5 14 / 17
Brian Scott Men C Cat 5 18 / 17

River Bend Crit (Jun 12 2016)

Frank Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 7
Brian Litzenberger Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Jared Tweedy Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Race Jones Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 6
Elijah Raybell Men Junior Open 2 / 2
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 9

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Brian Mazzola Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Emil Hillding Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Sayomphu Thammarach Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Cole Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 43

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Craig Mcmahon Men 4 40+ 22 / 25

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Blair Lyons Men Cat 3 16 / 85

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Matthew Robins Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Ryan Edwards Cat 4 6 / 10

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

James Giorgio Men Open Cat3 17 / 44

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Cole Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 40

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Ian Stanley Master 50+ 49 / 53

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Drew Smorul Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Todd Schoeni Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men A Cat1/2/3 28 / 24
Justin Markunas Men B Cat4/5 6 / 33
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 10 / 33
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 17 / 33
Ben Gardner Men B Cat4/5 24 / 33
Mk Tribbie Men B Cat4/5 25 / 33
Jonathan Cox Men B Cat4/5 28 / 33
Franklin Cao Men B Cat4/5 29 / 33
Robert Golding Men C Cat 5 3 / 17
Daniel Schoeff Men C Cat 5 4 / 17
Abe Ehlers Men C Cat 5 5 / 17
Michael Waltman Men C Cat 5 6 / 17
Jamari Braddy Men C Cat 5 7 / 17
Llewellyn Davis Men C Cat 5 8 / 17
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men C Cat 5 9 / 17
Patrick Maloney Men C Cat 5 11 / 17
Phil Corbin Men C Cat 5 15 / 17
Matt Lafortune Men C Cat 5 16 / 17
Brian Scott Men C Cat 5 19 / 17

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 5 2016)

Sarah Mcnany Women 4 7 / 8
Christina Klinger Women 4 8 / 8
Abiel Lopez Men 4 5 / 20
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men 4 16 / 20
Andrew Greene Men 4 17 / 20
Robert Kyper Men 4 18 / 20
Robert Steinmann Men 4 20 / 20
Dan Armijo Men Master 45+ 2 / 21
Pj Lamariana Men Master 45+ 5 / 21
Mark Cuoccio Men Master 45+ 6 / 21
Steve Alschuler Men Master 45+ 10 / 21
Timothy Arnold Men Master 45+ 19 / 21
Hawke Morgan Men Master 45+ 20 / 21
Grant Soehnel Men 5 3 / 25
Scott Noren Men 5 6 / 25
Michael_ Hill Men 5 7 / 25
Max Benson Men 5 8 / 25
Shane Treadaway Men 5 9 / 25
Panos Marmaras Men 5 10 / 25
Jeremy Ruddell Men 5 11 / 25
Zach Taraschi Men 5 13 / 25
David Deyoung Men 5 16 / 25
Russ Mccoy Men 5 18 / 25
Marcos Roybal Men 5 19 / 25
Fabian Erives Men 5 20 / 25
David Siegel Men 5 21 / 25
Tyne Sansom Men 5 22 / 25
Antonio Simental Men 5 23 / 25
Shannon Stromberg Men 5 25 / 25
Joseph Garcia Men 1/2/3 3 / 19

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Edgar Vera Men 10-18 Junior 5 / 9

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

James Giorgio Men Open Cat3 46 / 92

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Jonathan Ortony Men Cat 2-3 40 / 49

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 1 2016)

Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Drew Smorul Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Michael Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

William Craig Men C Cat 5 3 / 11
Leo Singer Men C Cat 5 5 / 11
Sean Walsh Men C Cat 5 7 / 11
Ryan Warfield Men C Cat 5 9 / 11
Joshua Jiminez Men C Cat 5 12 / 11
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 2 / 24
Landon Short Men B Cat4/5 10 / 24
Ben Gardner Men B Cat4/5 17 / 24
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 18 / 24
Vaughan O'Brien Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 35

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Melissa Teeple Women Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Jennifer Ahern Women Cat 3/4 27 / 39
David Shuck Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Eric Kirouac Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Simon Bauwens Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Ezra Milby Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 68
Denis Finnin Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Jason Williams Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Jeffrey Soderman Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 20 / 43
David Dreher Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Claudio Torres Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Andrew Brown Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Amy Bevilacqua Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Amber Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jamie Belchak Men Cat 3 22 / 67
Carl Jacob Men Cat 3 47 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

William Patterson Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 63

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Beckett Tooley JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 1 / 7

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Melissa Teeple Women Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Jennifer Ahern Women Cat 3/4 37 / 39
David Shuck Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Eric Kirouac Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Simon Bauwens Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Ezra Milby Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 68
Denis Finnin Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Jason Williams Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Jeffrey Soderman Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Andrew Brown Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43
David Dreher Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Claudio Torres Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Amy Bevilacqua Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Amber Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Jamie Belchak Men Cat 3 36 / 67
Carl Jacob Men Cat 3 50 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Melissa Teeple Women Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Jennifer Ahern Women Cat 3/4 28 / 42
David Shuck Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Eric Kirouac Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Simon Bauwens Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Ezra Milby Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 38 / 51
Christopher Petti Men Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 81
Thomas Biederer Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Denis Finnin Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Jason Williams Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Jeffrey Soderman Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 19 / 47
David Dreher Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Claudio Torres Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Andrew Brown Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 41 / 47
Amy Bevilacqua Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Amber Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jamie Belchak Men Cat 3 24 / 73
Carl Jacob Men Cat 3 38 / 73
Willem Jewett Men Cat 3 66 / 73

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Thomas Gibbons Men PRO/1 13 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Melissa Teeple Women Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Jennifer Ahern Women Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53
David Shuck Men Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Eric Kirouac Men Cat 4/5 18 / 53
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Simon Bauwens Men Cat 4/5 37 / 53
James Sawtelle Men Cat 4/5 40 / 53
Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 42 / 53
Christopher Petti Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Ezra Milby Men Cat 4/5 48 / 53
Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 87
Jeffrey Soderman Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 5 / 51
David Dreher Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Thomas Biederer Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Jason Williams Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Denis Finnin Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Claudio Torres Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 42 / 51
Andrew Brown Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 43 / 51
Rob Green Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 49 / 51
Amber Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Amy Bevilacqua Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Jamie Belchak Men Cat 3 12 / 92
Willem Jewett Men Cat 3 60 / 92
Carl Jacob Men Cat 3 63 / 92

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Jason Schmidt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 39

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Ryan Edwards Men CAT 3/4 26 / 29

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 25 2016)

Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Todd Schoeni Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Mckenna Mckee Women Junior 13-14 6 / 8

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Mckenna Mckee Women Junior 13-14 6 / 6

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Fred Garcy Men Master 55+ 27 / 29

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Greg Whitcraft Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 10
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 40

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

William Patterson Men MR Cat 3/4 26 / 34

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Mike Schmidt MASTERS 35+ 17 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Mckenna Mckee Women Junior 13-14 5 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Mckenna Mckee Women Junior 13-14 5 / 6

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 37

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Shawn Oneal Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Jaime cohen ? Women Cat 3 12 / 17
Leah Spandle Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Keaton Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48
Brian Marsoun Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Carl Chomko Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Thomas Linhares Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Dennis Lilly Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Michael Deal Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Jay Beauvais Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Rick Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Nicholas Gentile Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Nick Wunder Juniors 11 / 21
Chad Byers Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Michael Deal Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Tom Frisella Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Scott Cathey Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Rick Kuykendall Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Joseph Madden Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Andrew Koller Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Michael Ringwald Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Ed J. allen Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Nicholas Gentile Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Ed Allen Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Mike Worobec Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Devin Handler Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Carl Chomko Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Sam Paul Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Brian Marsoun Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Brian Shelton Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Joel Kruse Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Shawn Oneal Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Jeremy Ruegg Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Jose Madero Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Tracy Maccherola Women Category 4 Cat 2 / 9
Elysia Mahjoub Women Category 4 Cat 4 / 9
Alexis Rohde Women Category 4 Cat 7 / 9
Andrea Mathias Women Category 4 Cat 8 / 9
Rebecca Rollick Women Para Handcycle Open 1 / 1
James Degoey Men Masters 65+ 65+ 6 / 10
Sonny Barber Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 10
Scott Coblentz Men Category 3 Cat 9 / 10
Gus Lynott Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 2 / 2
John Fitzgibbons Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 13
Matt Klicka Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 13
Christopher Peak Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 13
Roy Cheeks Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 13
Aubrey Port Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 13
Stephen Mathias Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 13
Nadja Hasenstab Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 2
Robert Caudill Men Category 4 Cat 6 / 12
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 3 / 5
Mark Hooker Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 10
Freddy Garcia Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 10
Mark Lahuec Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 5
Elizabeth Sylves Women Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 1
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 12
Francis Gawronski Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 12
Gerald Wojcik Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 12
Richard Eckert Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12
Richard Cook Men Physical Disabil Open 1 / 1
Katerina Talanova Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 2 / 3
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 Girls Open 2 / 4

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Mike Schmidt Men MENS 4/5 28 / 28
Wylie Palmer Men MASTERS 40+ 13 / 19
Mike Schmidt Men MASTERS 35+ 26 / 28

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 26

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 18 2016)

Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Michael Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 4 / 28
Landon Short Men B Cat4/5 15 / 28
William Henry Men C Cat 5 3 / 27
William Faucette Men C Cat 5 4 / 27
Robert Hardison Men C Cat 5 6 / 27
Andrew Brooks Men C Cat 5 13 / 27
Michael Waltman Men C Cat 5 15 / 27
Leo Singer Men C Cat 5 17 / 27
Llewellyn Davis Men C Cat 5 18 / 27
Gabriel Barouh Men C Cat 5 20 / 27
Faisal Kamdar Men C Cat 5 22 / 27
Ryan Warfield Men C Cat 5 29 / 27
Phil Corbin Men C Cat 5 30 / 27
Randall Jewell Men C Cat 5 31 / 27

Chamois Time Criterium (May 18 2016)

Kathryn Goffin Women Women's B 1 / 1
Travis Boots Men's B 3 / 16
Joshua Awe Men's B 4 / 16
Lucas Borg Men's B 6 / 16
Trevor Roose Men's B 7 / 16
Creighton Stifel Men's B 8 / 16
Brian Long Men's B 10 / 16
Sidney Ryan Men's B 11 / 16
Rj Reynolds Men's B 13 / 16

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 15 2016)

Theresa Allison Women Master 45-49 2 / 4
Tori Fewell Women Master 45-49 3 / 4
Sam Riess Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Lee Marvin Women Master 65-69 1 / 2
Cindy Lacotta Women Master 40-44 1 / 3
Franz Hammer Men Master 75-79 1 / 1
Kim Soule Women Master 60-64 3 / 3
David Tannenbaum Men Master 55-59 8 / 9
Michael Huhn Men Merckx 4 / 4
Marco Deleon Men Hand - Para 1 / 1
J. P. holleman Men Master 70-74 2 / 3
Stephanie Grasky Women CAT4 1 / 4
Jennifer Dancer Women CAT4 2 / 4
Victoria Grammar Women CAT4 4 / 4
Steve Martin Men Master 50-54 2 / 7
Cheyne Fehser Men Fixed Gear 5 / 5
Jennifer Camoriano Women CAT3 1 / 3
Hannah Dalsing Women CAT3 3 / 3
Catherine Dickson Women Master 50-54 1 / 1
Ronny Alvarez Men CAT5 1 / 9
David Pettit Men CAT5 3 / 9
Gene Rowley Men CAT5 4 / 9
Richard Sloan Men CAT5 7 / 9
Paul Thomas Men CAT1 1 / 4
Steven Beeler Men CAT3 1 / 8
Gilberto Melendez Men CAT3 8 / 8

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Thomas Voytek 40K Crit 50-54 9 / 10
Thomas Voytek 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 23 / 24
Thomas Voytek 20K crit 50-54 10 / 12
Thomas Voytek 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 24 / 29
Thomas Voytek 10K MEN 554 4 / 4
Thomas Voytek 5K MEN 554 5 / 5

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 28

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Kirk Corsello Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 5 / 32

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Jacob Vellaccio Men CAT 3/4 34 / 61
Ryan Edwards Men CAT 3/4 53 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Thomas Gibbons Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 29 / 40

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 40

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Thomas Gibbons Men PRO 1/2 3 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Prologue Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Thomas Gibbons Men PRO 1/2 3 / 11

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 11 2016)

Jordan Snyder Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Jacques Day Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Matt Morehead Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Michael Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Jake Cullen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Jake Cullen Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46

Regalado Road Race (May 8 2016)

Fred Garcy Men Master 55+ 10 / 14

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 1/2 92 / 102

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Keith Whitwell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 2 / 26
Bob Fetherston Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 16 / 23
Jacob Jordan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 14 / 29
Carl Adams Men Cat 5 42 / 54
Kirk Scheibelhut Men Cat 4 26 / 56
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 38 / 56

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Michael Shireman Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 10 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Jake Cullen Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Jake Cullen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Peter Doroszko Men Cat 4 25 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 29 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Peter Doroszko Men Cat 4/5 34 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 1/2 92 / 102

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Ryan Edwards Men Cat3/4 11 / 30

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Ronald Dillinger Men Cat 5 11 / 20

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ 20 / 21

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Jake Cullen Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 1/2 92 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 1/2 94 / 101

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 4 2016)

Michael Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ 1 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Justin Markunas Men C Cat 5 4 / 34
Robert Hardison Men C Cat 5 10 / 34
Xavier Nogueira Men C Cat 5 14 / 34
Andrew Brooks Men C Cat 5 15 / 34
Patrick Maloney Men C Cat 5 17 / 34
Matt Lafortune Men C Cat 5 18 / 34
Hani Ebrahimi Men C Cat 5 19 / 34
Gabriel Barouh Men C Cat 5 24 / 34
John Wells Men C Cat 5 27 / 34
Eugene Diefenbach Men C Cat 5 29 / 34
Llewellyn Davis Men C Cat 5 30 / 34
Phlip Corbin Men C Cat 5 31 / 34
Ryan Warfield Men C Cat 5 32 / 34
Jamari Braddy Men C Cat 5 36 / 34
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 1 / 24
Kenneth Decker Men B Cat4/5 4 / 24
Jonathan Cox Men B Cat4/5 12 / 24
Mk Tribbie Men B Cat4/5 14 / 24
Colin Eustis Men B Cat4/5 19 / 24
Eric Link Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 1/2 91 / 93

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Ryan Edwards Men Cat 4 35 / 36

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Brad Reed Men 45+ Masters 45+ 5 / 12

Willow Time Trial (Apr 30 2016)

Phillip Collingwood Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Aric Dershem Men Eddy Merckx 6 / 17
Dennis Mikkelson Men Eddy Merckx 7 / 17
Dave Mccreadie Men Eddy Merckx 8 / 17
Robert Ort Men Eddy Merckx 13 / 17
Jeff Longe Men Eddy Merckx 14 / 17
Theo Vonwallmenich Men Eddy Merckx 15 / 17
Bradford Whitridge Men Eddy Merckx 16 / 17
Kyle Wernert Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Len Fritz Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Jill Allardyce Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Rachel Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Amy Brenay Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Henry Swinty Men Masters 45+ 1 / 19
Steven Jones Men Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Ian Charles Men Masters 45+ 19 / 19
Mark Caffyn Men Masters 35+ 10 / 10
Mark Hribar Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Geoffrey Fleury Men Masters 55+ 14 / 14
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Zack Weber Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Dan Frazier Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Dennis Doan Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Leonard Radwanski Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Myron Sedman Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Jacob Corkins Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

John Chambers Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 58
Erik Steudle Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 58
Daniel Burns Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 58
Vaughan O'Brien Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 58
Thomas Bailey Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 25 / 58
Ryan Guttridge Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 34 / 58
Dheva Raja Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 48 / 58
Brian Kall Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 55 / 58
Paul Rades Men Category 3 Cat 4 / 36
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Category 3 Cat 19 / 36
Stefan Gissler Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 71
Justin Markunas Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 71
Henri Simon Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 71
Randall Jewell Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 71
William Faucette Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 71
Michael Waltman Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 71
Jim Singman Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 71
Kyle Baca Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 71
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 71
Phil Kaskela Men Beginner Cat 5 33 / 71
Dave Wolcott Men Beginner Cat 5 38 / 71
Franklin Cao Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 71
Markus Bjoerkhiem Men Beginner Cat 5 44 / 71
Saleem Farooqui Men Beginner Cat 5 46 / 71
Kristopher Hodgins Men Beginner Cat 5 47 / 71
Chris Mulee Men Beginner Cat 5 48 / 71
Ian Coleman Men Beginner Cat 5 50 / 71
Brian Lin Men Beginner Cat 5 53 / 71
Arthur Beckman Men Beginner Cat 5 57 / 71
Parker Lytle Men Beginner Cat 5 59 / 71
Jonathan Hall Men Beginner Cat 5 60 / 71
Saad Reza Men Beginner Cat 5 61 / 71
Ian Clark Men Beginner Cat 5 62 / 71
James Freire Men Beginner Cat 5 64 / 71
Graig Shockey Men Beginner Cat 5 65 / 71
Franz Loyola Men Beginner Cat 5 67 / 71
Maggie Rogers Women Category 4 Cat 9 / 15
Grace Blair Women Category 4 Cat 14 / 15
Andy Cicero Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 24
Christopher Khanoyan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 47
Ahmed Qureshi Men Category 4 Cat 23 / 68
Tirone Johnson Men Category 4 Cat 33 / 68
Hans Lellelid Men Category 4 Cat 35 / 68
Evan Kilpatrick Men Category 4 Cat 39 / 68
Landon Short Men Category 4 Cat 48 / 68
Julien Azimzadeh Men Category 4 Cat 49 / 68
Russell Douglas Men Category 4 Cat 61 / 68
Lisa Young Women 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 21

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 27 2016)

Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Matt Morehead Men Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Michael Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Nathan Brito Men Cat 5 13 / 20

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Bryan Hayes Men Cat 1/2 16 / 73
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 56 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Bryan Hayes Men Cat 1/2 9 / 106
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 66 / 106

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Jerod Stoner Men Category 3 Cat3/4 3 / 58
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Category 3 Cat3/4 7 / 58
Jeffrey Watts Men Category 3 Cat3/4 11 / 58
Scott Myers Men Category 3 Cat3/4 15 / 58
Kenneth Decker Men Category 3 Cat3/4 28 / 58
Erik Steudle Men Category 3 Cat3/4 56 / 58
Anthony Wheeler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 57 / 58
Mario Zometa Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 24
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 73
Nathan Ong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 20 / 73
Samuel James Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 73
Frank Palmieri Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 24
Jeff Cummings Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 24
Michael Waltman Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 28
John Doyle Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 28
Blair Faulk Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 28
Mikal Davis Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 28
Christopher Powell Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 28
Lindsay Donnellon Women Category 4 Cat 18 / 28
Leah Nicholls Women Category 4 Cat 20 / 28
Dixie House Women Category 4 Cat 24 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Jerod Stoner Men Category 3 Cat3/4 4 / 51
Jeffrey Watts Men Category 3 Cat3/4 5 / 51
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Category 3 Cat3/4 12 / 51
Scott Myers Men Category 3 Cat3/4 15 / 51
Kenneth Decker Men Category 3 Cat3/4 22 / 51
Mario Zometa Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 21
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 12 / 56
Nathan Ong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 56
Samuel James Men 123 Cat1/2/3 47 / 56
Frank Palmieri Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 19
Jeff Cummings Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 19
Mikal Davis Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 24
Michael Waltman Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 24
John Doyle Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 24
Blair Faulk Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 24
Lindsay Donnellon Women Category 4 Cat 19 / 26
Dixie House Women Category 4 Cat 21 / 26
Leah Nicholls Women Category 4 Cat 26 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 22 / 45

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 15 / 50

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Jeffrey Watts Men Category 3 Cat3/4 3 / 68
Jerod Stoner Men Category 3 Cat3/4 6 / 68
Scott Myers Men Category 3 Cat3/4 20 / 68
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Category 3 Cat3/4 29 / 68
Kenneth Decker Men Category 3 Cat3/4 30 / 68
Anthony Wheeler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 36 / 68
Erik Steudle Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 68
Mario Zometa Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 25
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 77
Nathan Ong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 20 / 77
Samuel James Men 123 Cat1/2/3 56 / 77
Bob Zywiak Men Open Open 7 / 8
Kevin Brownstein Men Open Open 8 / 8
Paul Rades Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 26
Jeff Cummings Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 26
Frank Palmieri Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 26
Mikal Davis Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 29
Michael Waltman Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 29
John Doyle Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 29
Blair Faulk Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 29
Lindsay Donnellon Women Category 4 Cat 21 / 30
Dixie House Women Category 4 Cat 23 / 30
Leah Nicholls Women Category 4 Cat 26 / 30
Alison Knight Women Open Open 2 / 4

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Quyseam Rivera Men Collegiate E 10 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Bryan Hayes Men Cat 1/2 18 / 125
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 22 / 125

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Ryan Edwards Men 4/5 9 / 60

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 27 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Grayson Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 26 / 51

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Jerod Stoner Men Category 3 Cat3/4 3 / 73
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Category 3 Cat3/4 13 / 73
Jeffrey Watts Men Category 3 Cat3/4 17 / 73
Kenneth Decker Men Category 3 Cat3/4 23 / 73
Scott Myers Men Category 3 Cat3/4 25 / 73
Erik Steudle Men Category 3 Cat3/4 33 / 73
Anthony Wheeler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 46 / 73
Tyler Smith Men Category 3 Cat3/4 48 / 73
Mario Zometa Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 30
Nathan Ong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 78
Samuel James Men 123 Cat1/2/3 49 / 78
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 50 / 78
Frank Palmieri Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 28
Paul Rades Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 28
Jeff Cummings Men Masters 35+ 35+ 24 / 28
Mikal Davis Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 32
Michael Waltman Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 32
John Doyle Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 32
Tim Mcdougall Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 32
Blair Faulk Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 32
Lindsay Donnellon Women Category 4 Cat 18 / 32
Dixie House Women Category 4 Cat 24 / 32
Leah Nicholls Women Category 4 Cat 30 / 32

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women Collegiate D 20 / 21
Chris Iamonaco Men Collegiate E 3 / 15
Quyseam Rivera Men Collegiate E 12 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Bryan Hayes Men Cat 1/2 6 / 125
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 9 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Bryan Hayes Men Cat 1/2 21 / 120
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 49 / 120

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 20 2016)

Jonathan Raffaeli Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Michael Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 23
Andy Wooley Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 23
Eric Horvath Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 23
Parker King Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 23
Austin Myers Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 23
Mckenna Mckee Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 19
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 29
Porter Lumpkins Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 29
Graham Macdonald Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Mckenna Mckee Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 15

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Michael Shireman Men Master 45+ 9 / 41

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Maria Jansen Women Collegiate D 8 / 20
Corser Tobias Men Collegiate E 3 / 12
Quyseam Rivera Men Collegiate E 8 / 12
Max Hoefer Men Collegiate E 12 / 12
Andrew Petti Men Collegiate C 29 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Mckenna Mckee Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 18

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

William Patterson Men 55+ 27 / 31

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Matthew Hartsough Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Carter Bosch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Christopher Farao Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Julian Acevedo Men Cat 4/5 999 / 45
Sam Findlater Men Cat 4/5 999 / 45
Debra Kelsall Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Quyseam Rivera Men Collegiate E 15 / 21
Chad Catania Men Collegiate C 38 / 88
William Hass Men Collegiate C 999 / 88

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Mckenna Mckee Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2016)

Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Ryan Uber Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Matt Morehead Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Michael Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Jordan Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Stephen Palmer Men Masters 60+ 4 / 15

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Michael Gossow Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 8 / 17
Usman Zafar Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 11 / 17
Joshua Addison Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 14 / 17
Erik Argueta Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 15 / 17
Leo Watkins Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 16 / 17
Evelyn Murcia Women Junior Girls 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Bryan Patton Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 22
Drake Jordan Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 7 / 26
Jerod Stoner Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 15 / 26
Thomas Bailey Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 29 / 26
Mario Zometa Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 52
Daniel Burns Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 52
Ryan Guttridge Men Master 45+ 45+ 38 / 52
Nathan Ong Men Elite Cat1/2/3 31 / 75
Shaw Fici Men Elite Cat1/2/3 71 / 75
Andy Cicero Men Master 35+ 35+ 7 / 57
John Chambers Men Master 35+ 35+ 21 / 57
Mario Zometa Men Master 35+ 35+ 26 / 57
Ryan Guttridge Men Master 35+ 35+ 53 / 57
Henri Simon Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 5 / 61
Justin Markunas Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 7 / 61
Michael Waltman Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 9 / 61
Kyle Baca Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 11 / 61
Sean Walsh Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 17 / 61
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 19 / 61
Paul Grieve Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 20 / 61
Mike Bonafide Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 21 / 61
Chris Mulee Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 23 / 61
Munawar Abdul patah Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 24 / 61
Tommy Henson Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 28 / 61
Phil Kaskela Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 31 / 61
Ian Anderson Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 35 / 61
Nicholas Anderson Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 37 / 61
Franklin Cao Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 43 / 61
Carlos Young Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 44 / 61
Graig Shockey Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 47 / 61
Akhtab Lohani Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 49 / 61
Joshua Marsh Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 50 / 61
Saad Reza Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 56 / 61
Ian Clark Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 60 / 61
Drake Jordan Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 12 / 56
Amilcar Samudio Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 18 / 56
Jerod Stoner Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 29 / 56
Thomas Bailey Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 52 / 56
Drew Marvin Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 57 / 56
An Ha Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 61 / 56
Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 3
Amilcar Samudio Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 9 / 30
Drew Marvin Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 26 / 30
An Ha Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 28 / 30
Carlos Salazar Men Junior Boys 17-18 Open 5 / 7
Noe Cuadra Men Junior Boys 17-18 Open 6 / 7
Lucas Quilter Men Junior Boys 17-18 Open 7 / 7

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Linda Reynard Women D Collegiate 4 / 22
Ian Clarke Men C Collegiate 60 / 67
Donnie Seib Men B Collegiate 14 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Linda Reynard Women D Collegiate 1 / 19

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Sarah Shipley Women D Collegiate 2 / 24
Linda Reynard Women D Collegiate 6 / 24
Noah Chabot Men C Collegiate 67 / 73

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Jaffa Prince Men Cat 1/2 12 / 45
Jess Curtis Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 37 / 45

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Ryan Edwards Men Cat 4 46 / 60

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Sebastian Ferrar ELIMINATION 'B' 7 / 7
Karel Citroen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Mikael Frisk Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
John Bogdanski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Sebastian Ferrar Men Cat 4/5 25 / 27
John Daut Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Thomas Voytek Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Matthew Jamieson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Charlotte Joseph Women Open 9-10 Juniors 1 / 1
Emma Cavendish Women Open 13-14 Juniors 1 / 4
Zoe Sutherlin Women Open 13-14 Juniors 4 / 4
Daniela Cuellar Women Open 11-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Gerardo Corbato Men Open 60-64 Masters 9 / 12

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

William Patterson Men Masters 45+ 24 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Alex Smith Men 4/5 3 / 11
Jamie Hess Men 4/5 6 / 11
Andrew Yoder Men 2/3 1 / 19

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Doug Vaskas Men CAT4 22 / 46
Robert Browning Men CAT4 32 / 46

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Robert Browning Men CAT4 21 / 34

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Mayte Velazquez Women Open 40-49 Masters 3 / 5
Maria Giusti Women Open 40-49 Masters 5 / 5
William Burns Men Open 80+ Masters 1 / 1
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 5 5 / 38
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 5 6 / 38
Jean Palau Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Brandon Beers Men Cat 5 9 / 38
Jeff Mishtawy Men Cat 5 14 / 38
Lefran Nunez Men Cat 5 16 / 38
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Yoel Borego Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Michelangelo Bassi Men Cat 5 22 / 38
Claudio Bracamonte Men Cat 5 27 / 38
Luis Pagan Men Cat 5 30 / 38
Raul Diaz Men Cat 5 33 / 38
Luis Felipe soberal Men Cat 5 36 / 38
Ricardo Almonte Men Cat 5 38 / 38
Ethan Audette Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Jonathan Light Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Erdwin Buitrago Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Rodrigo Barreto Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Andrew Hibbitt Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Jean Sada Men Cat 4 31 / 34
Zach Wolz Men Open 35-39 Masters 4/5 2 / 4
Juan David buitrago Men Open 15-16 Juniors 3 / 16
Ethan Audette Men Open 15-16 Juniors 4 / 16
Eduardo Lopez Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 2 / 12
Yoel Borego Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 3 / 12
Stelio Herrera Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 4 / 12
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 6 / 12
Jeff Mishtawy Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 9 / 12
Claudio Bracamonte Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 10 / 12
Kevin Channer Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 11 / 12
Erick Hernandez Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 12 / 12
Ronaldo Tavares Men Open 40-44 Masters 1/2/3 4 / 20
Christopher Wright Men Open 40-44 Masters 1/2/3 18 / 20
Ken Rodgers Men Open 40-44 Masters 1/2/3 19 / 20
Jonathan Light Men 19-22 Under 23 5 / 13
Gerald Grayce Men Open 70-74 Masters 3 / 3
Ron Ferreira Men Open 65-69 Masters 4 / 4
Allison Anjos Men Open 35-39 Masters 1/2/3 1 / 12
Patrick Diver Men Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Ronaldo Tavares Men Cat 1/2 25 / 29
William Cuello Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 6 / 20
Mario Lee Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 12 / 20
Keston Mcmain Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 19 / 20
Simone Berger Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Valentina Chacin Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Melanie Quinones Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Jennifer Vogel Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Maria Giusti Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Monica Rosa Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Paulien Van etten Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Anthony Yaques Men 23-29 4 / 10
Dylan Brophy Men Open 17-18 Juniors 11 / 13
Edgar Maldonado Men Open 44-49 Masters 4/5 1 / 20
Leonel Figueredo Men Open 44-49 Masters 4/5 13 / 20
Thomas A houtenbrink Men Open 44-49 Masters 4/5 16 / 20
Steven Decker Men Open 44-49 Masters 4/5 18 / 20
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Ken Rodgers Men Cat 3 8 / 43
Quenni King Men Cat 3 10 / 43
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Max Kolisch Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Diego Ramirez Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Timothy Polito Men Open 60-64 Masters 8 / 9
George Toomey Men Open 60-64 Masters 9 / 9
Christopher Martincavage Men 30-34 7 / 9
Donald Spath Men Open 50-54 Masters 5 / 23
Glenn Harsin Men Open 50-54 Masters 15 / 23
Richard Benson Men Open 50-54 Masters 20 / 23
Tim Ludwig Men Open 50-54 Masters 22 / 23
Curt Comber Men Open 50-54 Masters 23 / 23
Emma Cavendish Men Open 13-14 Juniors 4 / 11
Zoe Sutherlin Men Open 13-14 Juniors 11 / 11

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Matthew Robins Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 15
Greg Brown Men Senior 13+ Cat 3 5 / 5

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Eric Abrams Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 142

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Eric Abrams Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 164
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 68 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Eric Abrams Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 164
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 68 / 89

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Douglas Plantada Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Juan Henriquez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Rory Chea Women Collegiate D 3 / 25
Peye Wong Women Collegiate D 10 / 25

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Steve Weshsier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Mike Tomford Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 57
Reed Hunter Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 57

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Juan David buitrago Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 67
Marlon Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 67
Andsz Flaksis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 67
Patrick Diver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Yulien Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 67
Andrew Schluck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 67
Danzie Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 67
Sean Kenneally Men Master 50+ 26 / 28
Mark Jones Men Master 50+ 27 / 28
Gregory Toth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Jose J castro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Craig Emery Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Erdwin Buitrago Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Ismael Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Otley Freymiller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Melanie Quinones Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Gunter Hermanni Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Jeb Stewart Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Gabriela Ramirez Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Daniela Cuellar Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Robert E ripley Men Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Mathias Ramirez Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Quenni King Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Tyler Medaglia Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Alex Mitz Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Robert Swift Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Luis Pagan Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Angel Rivera Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Mathias Ramirez Men Cat 5 9 / 21
Robert Coleman Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Jeff Mishtawy Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Salvador Rondon Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Brad Marcel Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Jonathan Hale Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Ryan Post Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Andrew Hibbitt Men Cat 4 3 / 16
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Jose J castro Men Cat 4 13 / 16

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Derek Green Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 35
Steven Beeler Men Senior Cat 3-4 16 / 35
Joe Altomare Men Senior Cat 3-4 27 / 35
Lionel Space Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 7
Steven Beeler Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 6
Derek Green Men Senior Cat 4-5 3 / 41

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Rory Chea Women Collegiate D 3 / 27
Peye Wong Women Collegiate D 18 / 27
Parker Chea Men Collegiate B 37 / 41

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Michael Shireman Men 50+ 12 / 48

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Jason Heider Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Juancarlos Rivera Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Gregory Toth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Chuck Ford Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Erdwin Buitrago Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Alex Mitz Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Nat Glackin Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Adam Wilzinski Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Jeff Mishtawy Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Robert Swift Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Sam Chalk Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 8 / 14
John Davis Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Luis Pagan Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Luke Groom Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Mathias Ramirez Men Cat 5 13 / 14
Brad Marcel Men Cat 5 14 / 14
Ryan Post Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Andrew Hibbitt Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Jose J castro Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Zachary West Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Ismael Ramirez Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Pedro Medina Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Vance James Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Patrick Kings Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Andres Munera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Gunter Hermanni Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Bruno Moreira Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Roy Foley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Kristen Lasasso Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 3 / 3
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 64
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 64
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 64
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 64
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 64
Enrique Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 64
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Andsz Flaksis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 64
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 64
David Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64
Marc Boults Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Fredd Matute Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 64
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 64
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 64
Patrick Diver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 64
Marlon Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 64
Andrew Schluck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 64
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 64
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 64
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 64
Roy Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 64
Danzie Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 64
Glenn Schneider Men Master 50+ 3 / 27
Mark Jones Men Master 50+ 12 / 27
Kurt Phillips Men Master 50+ 15 / 27
Paul Williams Men Master 50+ 21 / 27
Ava Sykes Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Dustin Brody Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Robert Comfort Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 3 10 / 11

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Enrique Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 82
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 82
Andsz Flaksis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 82
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 82
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 82
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 82
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 82
Bruno Moreira Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 82
Allison Anjos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 82
Fredd Matute Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 82
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 82
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 82
Anton Varabei Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 82
Timothy Burton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 82
Andrew Schluck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 82
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 82
Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 82
Peter Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 82
Gunter Hermanni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 82
Grant Potter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 82
David Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 82
Pedro Medina Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 82
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 82
Yulien Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 82
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 82
Samantha Morrison Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Zoe Sutherlin Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Marcus Watters Men Masters 60+ 1 / 8
George Broughton Men Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Steve Waterhouse Men Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Scott Butler Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Hannah Duffey Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Melanie Quinones Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Samantha Morrison Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Mallory Bryan Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Chantal Thompson Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Emily Jensen Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Carly George Women 3 4 / 10
Ava Sykes Women 3 9 / 10
Robert Comfort Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Pedro Medina Men Masters 35+ 1-3 1 / 57
Curtis Long Men Masters 35+ 1-3 2 / 57
Rainiel Sanchez Men Masters 35+ 1-3 4 / 57
Rigoberto Rielo Men Masters 35+ 1-3 7 / 57
Grant Potter Men Masters 35+ 1-3 12 / 57
Yulien Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ 1-3 14 / 57
Carlos Soler Men Masters 35+ 1-3 16 / 57
Lazaro Mencia Men Masters 35+ 1-3 21 / 57
Vance James Men Masters 35+ 1-3 28 / 57
Osvaldo Delgado Men Masters 35+ 1-3 31 / 57
Dustin Davis Men Masters 35+ 1-3 33 / 57
Allison Anjos Men Masters 35+ 1-3 36 / 57
David Munoz Men Masters 35+ 1-3 44 / 57
Randy Parker Men Masters 35+ 1-3 45 / 57
Ken Vida Men Masters 35+ 1-3 48 / 57
Eric Hall Men Masters 35+ 4-5 2 / 16
Gustavo Pizarro Men Masters 35+ 4-5 3 / 16
Erdwin Buitrago Men Masters 35+ 4-5 4 / 16
Donald Barber Men Masters 35+ 4-5 5 / 16
Arturo Soler Men Masters 35+ 4-5 7 / 16
Mark Buckaway Men Masters 35+ 4-5 8 / 16
Gregory Toth Men Masters 35+ 4-5 9 / 16
Erick Camacho Men Masters 35+ 4-5 10 / 16
Vincent Velasquez Men Masters 35+ 4-5 13 / 16
Alejandro Carmona Men Masters 35+ 4-5 14 / 16
Jose J castro Men Masters 35+ 4-5 16 / 16
Marjolein Pawlus Women 1-2 5 / 16
Holly Beard Women 1-2 6 / 16
Madison Kriek Women 1-2 12 / 16
Jenette Williams Women 1-2 15 / 16
Kristen Lasasso Women 1-2 16 / 16
Tyler Medaglia Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Kenny Cox Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Dustin Brody Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Quenni King Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Daniel Macdougall Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Anthony Quintero Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Cody Ehlers Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Robert Swift Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Nat Glackin Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Juan Restrepo Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Luis Pagan Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Antonio Santana Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Brad Marcel Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Jc Figueredo Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Ross Piper Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Erdwin Buitrago Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Jose J castro Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Zachary West Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Vinny Silva Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Keith Bukovan Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Jeff Bukovan Men Cat 4 16 / 26
John Hill Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Daniel Flesch Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Jose Fernando tabares-ossa Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Chase Forman Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Thurman Granville jr. Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Randy Parker Men Masters 50+ 6 / 31
Kurt Phillips Men Masters 50+ 9 / 31
Jorge Leon Men Masters 50+ 13 / 31
Sean Kenneally Men Masters 50+ 15 / 31
Paul Williams Men Masters 50+ 17 / 31
Carl Sundquist Men Masters 50+ 18 / 31
Carlos Soler Men Masters 50+ 23 / 31
Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Luke Jackson Men CAT 4/5 16 / 59

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Philip Bennett daniels Men Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Rob Sutherland Men Collegiate E 4 / 25
Ryan Lee Men Collegiate E 5 / 25
Russell Douglas Men Collegiate E 12 / 25

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Kirk Corsello Men PRO/1/2 8 / 18
Luke Jackson Men CAT 4/5 19 / 42
Steve Hartwell Men CAT 4/5 31 / 42

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Eric Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Jason Antaya Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Erdwin Buitrago Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Gregory Toth Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Joe Kennedy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Mark Ibarra Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Juan David buitrago Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Zachary West Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 84
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 84
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 84
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 84
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 84
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 84
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 84
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 84
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 84
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 84
Enrique Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 84
Rainiel Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 84
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 84
Andsz Flaksis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 84
Fredd Matute Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 84
Ava Sykes Women 3 1 / 7
Glenn Schneider Men Masters 50+ 4 / 22
Randy Parker Men Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Emily Jensen Women Junior 11-12 4 / 3
Jack Roeder Men Junior 11-12 6 / 3
Aiden Roeder Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Ken Vida Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Grant Potter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Vance James Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Dustin Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Alexandria Jensen Women Junior 15-16 5 / 2
Hannah Duffey Women Junior 15-16 6 / 2
Madison Kriek Women 1-2 2 / 12
Jenette Williams Women 1-2 3 / 12
Holly Beard Women 1-2 5 / 12
Kristen Lasasso Women 1-2 8 / 12
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 13-14 7 / 6
Thomas Borowski Men Junior 13-14 8 / 6
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Tyler Medaglia Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Robert Comfort Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Jeffrey Avans Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Robert Meeks Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Adam Wilzinski Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Jeff Mishtawy Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Sebastian Restrepo Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Andrew Hibbitt Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Brandon Beers Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Nat Glackin Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Robert Swift Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Enrique Vera Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Charles Malone Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Antonio Santana Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Tyler Auger Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Brad Marcel Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Samantha Morrison Women Junior 13-14 6 / 3
Zoe Sutherlin Women Junior 13-14 9 / 3
Chantal Thompson Women 4 3 / 12
Mallory Bryan Women 4 10 / 12

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Anwar Gorham Men Cat 3/4 6 / 79
Carl Jacob Men Cat 3/4 20 / 79
Lane Randolph Men Cat 3/4 26 / 79
Trevor Raab Men Cat 3/4 30 / 79
Philip Bennett daniels Men Cat 3/4 38 / 79
Sam Konstantinov Men Cat 3/4 51 / 79
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 69
Anwar Gorham Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69
Margaret Duffy Women Collegiate D 16 / 66
Chelsea Wallace Women Collegiate D 39 / 66
Elizabeth Russell Women Collegiate D 999 / 66
Ryan Lee Men Collegiate E 2 / 43
Mark Yanagisawa Men Collegiate E 7 / 43
Rob Sutherland Men Collegiate E 10 / 43
Dustin Elliott Men Collegiate E 11 / 43
Akim Akimov Men Collegiate E 12 / 43
Russell Douglas Men Collegiate E 20 / 43
Jonathan Macqueen Men Collegiate E 23 / 43
Jason Gleiter Men Collegiate E 999 / 43
Robert Mchugh Men Collegiate E 999 / 43

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Andrew Yoder Men Open D 1 / 34
Christopher Burkhart Men Open D 22 / 34

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Matt Mogas Men Master 35-49 18 / 20

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Lucas Kalbfell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Patrick Mccarron MM 50+ 1-2-3 9 / 9
Terry Hamm MM 50+ 4 12 / 21
Jason Schroeder MM 40+ 4 21 / 32
Garrett Ellwood MM 40+ 4 27 / 32
Douglas Broyer MM 40+ 4 30 / 32
Keith Jackson SM-4 1 / 20
Brad Loyd SM-4 2 / 20
Christopher Schroeder SM-4 6 / 20
Matthew Mosca SM-4 10 / 20
Douglas Gibula SM-4 11 / 20
Stephen Cochran SM-4 14 / 20
Christopher Dugan SM-4 17 / 20
Timothy Winslow SM-5 1 / 26
Tyler Peterson SM-5 8 / 26
David Lipp SM-5 9 / 26
Brett Smith SM-5 11 / 26
Jacob Robinson SM-5 12 / 26
Jeffrey Hillis SM-5 17 / 26
Matthew Joyner SM-5 19 / 26
Joe Zadkovic SM-5 21 / 26
Tim Reiter SM-5 24 / 26
Chris Brinkerhoff SM-5 25 / 26
Nora Olson SW 3 9 / 10
Jeremy Norris JM 17-18 2 / 4
Caleb Schroder JM 13-14 6 / 7
Gavin Pollock JM 11-12 4 / 5
Jackson Parrill JM 11-12 5 / 5
James Snitzer SM-P-1-2 11 / 19
Tim Speciale SM-P-1-2 14 / 19
Eric Losak SM-P-1-2 19 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Robert Orcutt Men Master 55+ 21 / 21

Rosewood Series (Feb 28 2016)

Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Ivan Castillo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 66
Jason Delgado Men Cat 4/5 10 / 66
Daddiel Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 66
Juan Tobon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 66
Scott Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 24 / 66
Carlos Puertas Men Cat 4/5 25 / 66
Yonien Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Jean Lens Men Cat 4/5 28 / 66
Claudio Bracamonte Men Cat 4/5 35 / 66
Ian Berry Men Cat 4/5 39 / 66
Erick Camacho Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Dan Bond Men Cat 4/5 45 / 66
Lefran Nunez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 66
Rafael Curbelo Men Cat 4/5 49 / 66
Larry Bolano Men Cat 4/5 51 / 66
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 66
Teodoro Cervantes Men Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Tyrell Baker Men Cat 4/5 60 / 66
Sydney Berry Men Cat 4/5 63 / 66
David Mendez Men Cat 4/5 64 / 66
Sandro Marrero Men Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Enrique Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 52
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52
Christopher Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52
Andrew Geffner Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
Damian Paulete Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52
Mijail Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52
Scott Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Carlos Morales Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Damian Paulete Men Open 45-54 Masters 6 / 33
Carlos Puertas Men Open 45-54 Masters 13 / 33
Edgar Maldonado Men Open 45-54 Masters 17 / 33
Adormarie Martinez Men Open 45-54 Masters 29 / 33
Cesar Sosa Men Open 35-44 Masters 6 / 31
Christopher Wright Men Open 35-44 Masters 7 / 31
Gustavo Rullo Men Open 35-44 Masters 11 / 31
Lefran Nunez Men Open 35-44 Masters 12 / 31
Dan Bond Men Open 35-44 Masters 15 / 31
Mario Lee Men Open 35-44 Masters 17 / 31
Zach Wolz Men Open 35-44 Masters 18 / 31
Kevin Channer Men Open 35-44 Masters 24 / 31
Ricardo Romay Men Open 35-44 Masters 25 / 31
Carlos Morales Men Open 35-44 Masters 26 / 31
Erick Hernandez Men Open 35-44 Masters 28 / 31
Erick Camacho Men Open 35-44 Masters 31 / 31
Scott Wood Men Open 55+ Masters 8 / 18
Christopher Rossow Men Open 55+ Masters 12 / 18
Abraham Nunez Men Open 55+ Masters 17 / 18
Teodoro Cervantes Men Open 55+ Masters 18 / 18

Keep Raleigh Boring Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Phillip Johnson Men 3/4 5 / 35

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Corey Mouton Men Cat 5 9 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Robert Orcutt Men Master 55+ 13 / 57

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 78

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Lionel Space Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 89
Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 2 / 6
Catherine Dickson Women Master 50+ 1 / 6
Sean Mow Men Cat 3 46 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 91
Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 1 / 6
Catherine Dickson Women Master 50+ 4 / 6
Sean Mow Men Cat 3 26 / 47

Rosewood Series (Feb 14 2016)

Cesar Sosa Men Open 35-44 Masters 1 / 12
Leonel Figueredo Men Open 35-44 Masters 8 / 12
Kevin Channer Men Open 35-44 Masters 9 / 12
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Ivan Castillo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Jose Luis garcel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Angel Pagan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Scott Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Lefran Nunez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Jean Sada Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Larry Bolano Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Jean Lens Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Alain Guerrero Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Richard M unzueta Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Scott Wood Men Open 55+ Masters 3 / 10
Cesar Sosa Men Open 45-54 Masters 17 / 24
Adormarie Martinez Men Open 45-54 Masters 19 / 24
Glenn Maceachern Men Open 45-54 Masters 22 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 1 / 6
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 99
Chad Mow Men Junior 17-18 67 / 82
Catherine Dickson Women Master 50+ 2 / 8
Christopher Murphy Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Sean Mow Men Cat 3 42 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 100
Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 2 / 6
Chad Mow Men Junior 17-18 57 / 85
Catherine Dickson Women Master 50+ 1 / 8
Christopher Murphy Men Cat 3 13 / 56
Sean Mow Men Cat 3 54 / 56

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 24 2016)

Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Scott Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Alain Brizuela Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Marcelo Leiva Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Brandon Beers Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Daniel Martinez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Luis Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Jose Amador Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Juan Carrazana Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Cesar Sosa Men Open 40-49 Masters 5 / 9
Kevin Channer Men Open 40-49 Masters 8 / 9
Thomas A houtenbrink Men Open 40-49 Masters 9 / 9
Scott Wood Men Open 50+ Masters 11 / 12

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Adam Wilzinski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Joe Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Jeremy Prudlick Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Steven Decker Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Christopher Martincavage Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Gage Reisinger Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Ryan Post Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Robert Gouley Men Cat 5 7 / 16
John Hill Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Ernesto Ocampo Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Doug Kinninger Men Cat 5 12 / 16
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 11 / 14
Patrick Sansbury Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 3 / 4
Patrick Diver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Jose Frank rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 29
Brian Brown Men Master 50+ 2 / 20
Claus Warsoe Men Master 50+ 19 / 20
Sean Mow Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Chad Mow Men Cat 3 9 / 21

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 23 2016)

Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Ivan Castillo Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Alain Brizuela Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Juan Carrazana Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Kevin Channer Men Open 40-49 Masters 13 / 14
Scott Wood Men Open 50+ Masters 9 / 11

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

David Mazyck Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 38
David Keepler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Bill Hooper Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Matthew Gandolfo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Ryan Post Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Jeremy Prudlick Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Steven Decker Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Lukas Harden Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Douglas Gordon Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Joey Baird Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Miguel Mora copa Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Robert Gouley Men Cat 5 15 / 27
John Hill Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Fisher Grant Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Doug Kinninger Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Luis Gonzalez Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 4 2 / 15
David Kramer Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Kathy Petrillo Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Kimberly Paez Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Kay Carver Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 4 / 10
Joe Mckee Men Master 60+ 6 / 10
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Jose Frank rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Claus Warsoe Men Master 50+ 4 / 40
Brian Brown Men Master 50+ 7 / 40
Greg Pickren Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Chad Mow Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Sean Mow Men Cat 3 24 / 27

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 3 2016)

Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Brandon Beers Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Ruben Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Lefran Nunez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Ivan Castillo Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44
Stephen Green Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 31 / 44
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Larry Bolano Men Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Alain Guerrero Men Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Angel Pagan Men Cat 4/5 41 / 44
Max Kolisch Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Andrew Geffner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Juan Carrazana Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Enrique Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Cesar Sosa Men Open 40-49 Masters 10 / 25
Kevin Channer Men Open 40-49 Masters 16 / 25
Leonel Figueredo Men Open 40-49 Masters 24 / 25
Thayne Brunsvold Men Open 40-49 Masters 25 / 25
Scott Gilbert Men Open 50+ Masters 8 / 19
Scott Wood Men Open 50+ Masters 15 / 19
Kathy Petrillo Men Open 50+ Masters 19 / 19

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

John Bowsher MEN 35-39 MASTER 3 / 9

Southern Rosewood Classic (Oct 25 2015)

Ivan Castillo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 60
Adrien Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Humberto Pages Men Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Julio Almeyda Men Cat 4/5 10 / 60
Alain Brizuela Men Cat 4/5 11 / 60
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 14 / 60
Arturo Soler Men Cat 4/5 18 / 60
Ivan Bejerano Men Cat 4/5 20 / 60
Dadiel Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 23 / 60
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 60
Renier Suarez Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Carlos Reyes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Adrian Perez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 60
Ariel Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 31 / 60
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 32 / 60
Claudio Bracamonte Men Cat 4/5 34 / 60
Michael Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 60
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Alejandro Hunter Men Cat 4/5 39 / 60
Kristopher Barres Men Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 44 / 60
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 60
Keith Bukovan Men Cat 4/5 48 / 60
Jeff Bukovan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 60
Nicholas Williams Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Kevin Channer Men Cat 4/5 53 / 60
Robert Daniels Men Cat 4/5 56 / 60
Abdel Salas Men Cat 4/5 58 / 60
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Richar Vargas Men Cat 4/5 60 / 60
Yoelkis Aira Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Yariel Bermudez Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Mauricio Araya Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Damian Paulete Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Robinson A santo Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Julio Cruz Men Open 35-49 Masters 4 / 14
Samuel Sanchez Men Open 35-49 Masters 5 / 14
Arnaldo Salazar Men Open 35-49 Masters 7 / 14
Ricardo Romay Men Open 35-49 Masters 11 / 14
Brian Brown Men Open 50+ Masters 2 / 15
Scott Wood Men Open 50+ Masters 10 / 15
Romina Mok Men Open 50+ Masters 11 / 15

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Oct 24 2015)

Jose Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Akil Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Brian Brown Men Master 50+ 6 / 23
Jorge Caba Men Master 50+ 7 / 23
Doug Mason Men Master 50+ 12 / 23
Nicholas Ryan Men Master 50+ 13 / 23
Patrick Brown Men Master 50+ 14 / 23
Michael Kukie Men Master 50+ 15 / 23
Carl Sundquist Men Master 50+ 17 / 23
Gonzalo Guarin Men Master 50+ 20 / 23
Rick Slifkin Men Master 50+ 21 / 23
Juan Mesa Men Master 50+ 22 / 23
Hector Paez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Rob Murray Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Edward Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Kyle Holt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Michael Forgione Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Kevin Channer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Ytiel Navarro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Eduardo Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Romina Mok Women Cat 3 3 / 3
April Sharp Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Lizeth Foster Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Karen Brady Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Marco Raymond Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Jose Casas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Christopher Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Francisco Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Carl Sundquist Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 24
Catalina Jara Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Jack Malcolm Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Kaue King Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Nicolas Jara Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Eric Zugor Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Luis Rodriguez Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 4 / 5
Dave Packard Men Master 60+ 5 / 5
Ryan Spicer Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Ytiel Navarro Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Octavio Ocampo Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Bryan Velasquez Men Cat 5 9 / 25
Chris Burns Men Cat 5 10 / 25
Michael Forgione Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Luis Porto Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Christopher Martincavage Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Tyrell Baker Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Luis Pagan Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Dino Ninassi Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Ivan Ledezma Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Shane Laakso Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Rick Slifkin Men Cat 5 26 / 25
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Kyle Holt Men Cat 4 2 / 8
Ivan Olarte Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Garfield Smith Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Hector Paez Men Cat 5 1 / 49
Divaldo Ceballo Men Cat 5 2 / 49
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 5 3 / 49
Eric Hall Men Cat 5 4 / 49
William Thayer Men Cat 5 5 / 49
Jose J castro Men Cat 5 7 / 49
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 5 8 / 49
Jose Perez Men Cat 5 9 / 49
Randy Caraballo Men Cat 5 10 / 49
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 5 11 / 49
Yelexy Acanda Men Cat 5 13 / 49
Giovanni Mercado Men Cat 5 14 / 49
Ytiel Navarro Men Cat 5 15 / 49
Angel Mundo Men Cat 5 16 / 49
Enedys Rodriguez Men Cat 5 17 / 49
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat 5 18 / 49
Ignacio Benitez Men Cat 5 19 / 49
Ryan Spicer Men Cat 5 20 / 49
Thomas Dirscherl Men Cat 5 21 / 49
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 5 22 / 49
Jose Gonzalez Men Cat 5 23 / 49
Jose Travieso Men Cat 5 25 / 49
Alioshka Alayeto Men Cat 5 26 / 49
Anthony Quintero Men Cat 5 27 / 49
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 5 28 / 49
Miguel Mora copa Men Cat 5 29 / 49
Octavio Ocampo Men Cat 5 31 / 49
Renier Suarez Men Cat 5 32 / 49
Vincent Pukki Men Cat 5 36 / 49
Andy Hale Men Cat 5 38 / 49
Steve Waterhouse Men Cat 5 39 / 49
Jose Cardona Men Cat 5 40 / 49
Tim Knight Men Cat 5 41 / 49
Geovany Barreiro Men Cat 5 42 / 49
David Keepler Men Cat 5 44 / 49
Donald Barber Men Cat 5 46 / 49
Austin Doty Men Cat 5 47 / 49
Miguel Santiago Men Cat 5 48 / 49
Luis Rodriguez Men Cat 4 1 / 70
Kenny Cox Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 4 6 / 70
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4 7 / 70
Kyle Holt Men Cat 4 8 / 70
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 4 9 / 70
Harvey Perez Men Cat 4 11 / 70
Carlos Fuentes Men Cat 4 12 / 70
David Turbyfill Men Cat 4 14 / 70
Michael Lum Men Cat 4 16 / 70
Antonio Jimenez Men Cat 4 23 / 70
Nicholas Tabares Men Cat 4 24 / 70
Jared Fager Men Cat 4 26 / 70
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 28 / 70
Jeff Bukovan Men Cat 4 29 / 70
Omelio Rufin Men Cat 4 31 / 70
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4 32 / 70
Whit Robinson Men Cat 4 33 / 70
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4 34 / 70
Scott Lameier Men Cat 4 35 / 70
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 37 / 70
Padraic Elliott Men Cat 4 38 / 70
Amelio Fundora Men Cat 4 39 / 70
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 40 / 70
Armando Garcia Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Daniel Flesch Men Cat 4 42 / 70
K Sakai Men Cat 4 44 / 70
Paskal Brooks Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Jc Figueredo Men Cat 4 48 / 70
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 49 / 70
Aaron Weiford Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Roger Albertson Men Cat 4 54 / 70
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 55 / 70
James Dure Men Cat 4 56 / 70
Keith Bukovan Men Cat 4 57 / 70
Esteban Lettieres Men Cat 4 61 / 70
Alain Brizuela Men Cat 4 64 / 70
Javier Cintron Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4 67 / 70
Garfield Smith Men Cat 4 69 / 70
Azari Arrocha Men Cat 4 70 / 70
Emma Cavendish Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Tory Wilgar Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Monica Rosa Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Jordan Davis Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Maria Hyde Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Brooke Nagy Women Cat 4 23 / 23
Paulien Van etten Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Antje Thamm Women Pro 1/2 1 / 6
Debbie Phelps Women Pro 1/2 2 / 6
Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Enrique Lopez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Noe Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 46
Jose Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
David Hiatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 46
Yulien Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 46
James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 46
Mike Ferreiro Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Kenneth Rodgers Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Eric Zugor Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Francisco Hernandez Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Damian Paulete Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Huntley Nash Men Cat 3 18 / 47
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Omar Quddus Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Andrew Macfarlane Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Thai Nguyen Men Cat 3 35 / 47
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Yariel Bermudez Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Adam Skindel Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Craig Smith Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Mauricio Araya Men Cat 3 47 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Raymond Matthews Men Masters 70-74 2 / 2
Michael Cowart Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Scott Erker Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 30
K Sakai Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Omelio Rufin Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Jose J castro Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Leonardo Perez avila Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Armando Garcia Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Carlos Fuentes Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Garfield Smith Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Adrian Besancon Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Manuel Trujillo Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Octavio Ocampo Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Jose Cardona Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Jason Antaya Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Jay Epstein Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Keith Werle Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Steven Decker Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Gary Chin Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Jose Aguayo Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Mickey Singer Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Rigoberto Ramirez Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Rigoberto Rielo Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Jose Casas Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Richard Vellucci Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Armando Hernandez Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Gregory Smith Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Steinar Reinkind Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Craig Smith Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Victor Rodriguez Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Damian Paulete Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Spencer Griffin Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Heidi Thompson Women Masters 30-39 2 / 11
Antje Thamm Women Masters 30-39 3 / 11
Julie Jerue Women Masters 30-39 8 / 11
Christi Sparkman Women Masters 30-39 9 / 11
Jordan Davis Women Masters 30-39 11 / 11
Steven Griffith Men Masters 55-59 3 / 22
Brian Brown Men Masters 55-59 5 / 22
Jeffrey Comfort Men Masters 55-59 6 / 22
Steve Noble Men Masters 55-59 7 / 22
Andrew Macfarlane Men Masters 55-59 9 / 22
David Hiatt Men Masters 55-59 11 / 22
Christopher Wilcox Men Masters 55-59 16 / 22
Robert Stuart Men Masters 55-59 18 / 22
Gary Weir Men Masters 55-59 19 / 22
James Phillips Men Masters 55-59 20 / 22
Chuck Massey Men Masters 55-59 21 / 22
Robert Meier Men Masters 55-59 22 / 22
Edgar Leano Men Masters 60-64 3 / 17
Steve Bent Men Masters 60-64 4 / 17
Paskal Brooks Men Masters 60-64 5 / 17
Steve Waterhouse Men Masters 60-64 6 / 17
Roman Paczka Men Masters 60-64 8 / 17
Joe Mckee Men Masters 60-64 10 / 17
Tim Cranch Men Masters 60-64 14 / 17
Michael Frenette Men Masters 60-64 16 / 17
Scott Lameier Men Masters 50-54 9 / 37
Louis Dosh Men Masters 50-54 14 / 37
Eddie Mullally Men Masters 50-54 19 / 37
Fernando Garcia Men Masters 50-54 20 / 37
Claude Carbajal Men Masters 50-54 21 / 37
Scott Wood Men Masters 50-54 27 / 37
Brian Roach Men Masters 50-54 28 / 37
Jorge Caba Men Masters 50-54 30 / 37
Paul Williams Men Masters 50-54 32 / 37
Roger Albertson Men Masters 50-54 33 / 37
Louis Obregon Men Masters 50-54 35 / 37
Nivio Diaz Men Masters 50-54 36 / 37
Amelio Fundora Men Masters 50-54 37 / 37
James Schurman Men Seniors 23-29 3 / 16
Alexis Cespedes Men Seniors 23-29 9 / 16
Michael Lum Men Seniors 23-29 10 / 16
Yariel Bermudez Men Seniors 23-29 12 / 16
Francisco Ruiz Men Seniors 23-29 16 / 16
Hank Dieffenbach Men Masters 75+ 1 / 3
Tomasz Radzikowski Men Masters 75+ 3 / 3
Marco Raymond Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Ron Adams Men Masters 65-69 2 / 5
Wallace Mcroy Men Masters 65-69 3 / 5
Ron Ferreira Men Masters 65-69 5 / 5
Cheryl Adams Women Masters 60-69 2 / 2
Kenneth Rodgers Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Patrick Diver Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Dustin Davis Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Omar Quddus Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Luis Rios Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Alyssa House Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Emma Cavendish Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 10
Hannah Duffey Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 10
Samantha Morrison Women Juniors 13-14 8 / 10
Danielle Rios Women Juniors 13-14 10 / 10
Debbie Phelps Women Masters 50-59 2 / 8
Danette Dieffenbach Women Masters 50-59 7 / 8
Mike Ferreiro Men Espoirs 19-23 2 / 14
Jose Gonzalez Men Espoirs 19-23 3 / 14
Hugo Rodriguez Men Espoirs 19-23 8 / 14
Jacob Burbach Men Espoirs 19-23 12 / 14
Padraic Elliott Men Espoirs 19-23 14 / 14
Eric Hall Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Kyle Holt Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Ryan Spicer Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Jose Travieso Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Eduardo Lopez Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Dan Bond Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Ytiel Navarro Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Tim Knight Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Javier Bomnin Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Andy Hale Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Chad Hale Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 19
Giancarlo Tassi Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 19
Michael Mace Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 19
Justin Potier Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 19
Carsten Canchola Men Juniors 15-16 16 / 19
Castro Falcon Men Juniors 15-16 17 / 19
Antonio Santana Men Juniors 15-16 18 / 19
Cotton Yarborough Men Juniors 15-16 19 / 19
Robert Bost Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Hector Paez Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Jose Perez Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Rob Murray Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Leonel Figueredo Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 7 / 22
John Moon Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Stelio Herrera Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Donald Barber Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Sean Mulhall Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Esteban Lettieres Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Whit Robinson Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Pedro Rodriguez Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Josiah House Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 7
Connor Everett Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Nicholas Tabares Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 14
Juan David buitrago Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 14
Sabien Tinson Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 14
Daniel House Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 14
Kaue King Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 14
Jacob Kelley Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 14
Enrique Lopez Men Masters 30-34 2 / 14
Alexander Rodriquez Men Masters 30-34 8 / 14
Adam Wilzinski Men Masters 30-34 11 / 14
Shimran Ali Men Masters 30-34 12 / 14
William Thayer Men Masters 30-34 13 / 14
Michael Moseley Men Masters 30-34 14 / 14
Hilary Joyner Women Masters 40-49 3 / 10
Paulien Van etten Women Masters 40-49 4 / 10

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Kyle Wolfe Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19

Mt. Graham Hill Climb (Oct 4 2015)

Ronald Bryenton Men Master 60-64 4 / 6
Daniel Furtney Men Master 50-54 4 / 6
Kirby Hnat Men Master 50-54 5 / 6
J. P. holleman Men Master 70-74 3 / 5
Dennis Kozura Men Master 45-49 3 / 3
Kim Soule Women Master 60-64 3 / 3
Rick Rickman Men Master 55-59 5 / 6
Christian Hatley Men Master 35-39 2 / 2
Franz Hammer Men Master 75-79 1 / 1
John Simmons Men Master 65-69 2 / 4
Tobias Deardorff Men CAT 5 1 / 13
Bryan Little Men CAT 5 2 / 13
David Pettit Men CAT 5 11 / 13
Joshua Schuler Men CAT 5 13 / 13
Douglas Ritenour Men CAT 3 2 / 4
Peter Vlad Men CAT 4 4 / 10
Michael Kothke Men CAT 4 5 / 10
John Hinsberg Men CAT 4 9 / 10
Anne Neuenschwander Women Master 40-44 1 / 2

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Brian Brown Men Master 50+ 12 / 30
Carl Sundquist Men Master 50+ 13 / 30
David Hiatt Men Master 50+ 18 / 30
Scott Wood Men Master 50+ 20 / 30
Rob Murray Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Rick Ruchotzke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Geovany Barreiro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Rafael Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Yoan Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Victoria Duke Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Karen Brady Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Patrick Diver Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Victor Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Armando Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Quenni King Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Adam Skindel Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Mike Ferreiro Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Craig Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 5 / 6
Gary Jordan Men Master 60+ 6 / 6
Steven Decker Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Austin Daniels Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Rafael Sanchez Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Luis Pagan Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Phil Georges Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Jim Nostrom Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Keith Bukovan Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Garfield Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Jose Fernando tabares-ossa Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Carl Sundquist Men Master 50+ 25 / 34
Julian Diaz Men Master 50+ 29 / 34
David Hiatt Men Master 50+ 30 / 34
Scott Wood Men Master 50+ 32 / 34
Alejandro Peraza Men Master 50+ 34 / 34
Rob Murray Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Geovany Barreiro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Yoan Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Karen Brady Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Craig Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Armando Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Victor Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Christopher Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Fernando Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Mathius Ramirez Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Jack Malcolm Men Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Mike Ferreiro Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Richard Abreu Men Master 60+ 5 / 8
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 6 / 8
Freddy Roy Men Master 60+ 8 / 8
Steven Decker Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Stephen Hunter Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Luis Porto Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Chris Burns Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Miguel Mora copa Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Dino Ninassi Men Cat 5 17 / 19
James Nagy Men Cat 5 18 / 19
Ryan Dawson Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Kyle Holt Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Daniel Flesch Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Jc Figueredo Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Jose Fernando tabares-ossa Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Garfield Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Edwin Buitrago Men Cat 4 23 / 27
David Gee Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Ismael Ramirez Men Cat 4 27 / 27

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Coppolino Men Cat 4 5 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Nathan Brito Men Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Michael Coppolino Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Kyle Wolfe Men Master 14 / 39
Thomas Voytek Men Master 999 / 39
Thomas Voytek Men Cat 3/4 999 / 56
Robert Mecea Men Cat 2/3 999 / 58

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Kyle Wolfe Men Masters 40+ 24 / 54
Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ 36 / 54

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Sep 13 2015)

D Mcgehee Men Master 50-54 1 / 14
David Owen Men Master 50-54 7 / 14
Alan Pozon Men Master 50-54 9 / 14
David Tannenbaum Men Master 50-54 11 / 14
James Johnson Men Master 50-54 13 / 14
Theresa Allison Women Master 45-49 1 / 4
Tori Fewell Women Master 45-49 3 / 4
Cindy Lacotta Women Master 40-44 1 / 2
Franz Hammer Men Master 75-79 1 / 1
Kim Soule Women Master 60-64 3 / 3
Anthony Maher Men Merckx 4 / 12
Michael Huhn Men Merckx 6 / 12
Ronny Alvarez Men Merckx 7 / 12
Tony Russo Men Merckx 10 / 12
Michael Gibbs Men Merckx 12 / 12
J. P. holleman Men Master 70-74 3 / 4
Tracy Waltmire Women CAT4 2 / 4
Susy Bacal Women Master 50-54 1 / 3
Liam Clark Men Junior 9 -12 3 / 5
Arrick Nietert Men CAT5 1 / 4
Jimmy Davisjr Men CAT5 2 / 4
Gene Rowley Men CAT5 3 / 4
David Pettit Men CAT5 4 / 4
Michael Kothke Men CAT4 3 / 7
Michael Hast Men CAT4 4 / 7
Tom Zega Men CAT4 5 / 7
David Stout Men CAT4 6 / 7
Shawna Glazier Women CAT2 1 / 1
Alex Driscoll Men CAT2 2 / 5
Stephen Pedone Men CAT1 1 / 4
Tanner Gers Men Para - Blind 1 / 2
Michael Somsan Men Para - Blind 2 / 2
Paul Stevenson Men CAT3 1 / 4
Gilberto Melendez Men CAT3 3 / 4
Gary Schobel Men Master 45-49 3 / 7
Joseph Wells Men Master 45-49 5 / 7

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Robert Mecea Men senior Cat 3 35 / 45

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Jacob Gallagher Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Gus Grow Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Jacob Richerson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Nick Rawley Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Kenny Herriot Men Handcycle H3 2 / 10
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle H3 3 / 10
Johnny Ragland Men Handcycle H3 6 / 10
Dean Ward Men Handcycle H3 7 / 10
Sean Gibbs Men Handcycle H3 8 / 10
Ken Higgins Men Handcycle H3 9 / 10
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Mark Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 31
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 1 / 18
Mitch Hunt Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Claude Carbajal Men Master 50+ 9 / 18
David Hiatt Men Master 50+ 14 / 18
Fred Carlson Men Master 50+ 15 / 18
James Adams Men Master 50+ 16 / 18
Kenneth Junk Men Master 50+ 17 / 18
Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 18 / 18
Ashli Molinero Women Handcycle WH4 2 / 2
Emanuel Herrera Men Handcycle 1 / 1
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Elise Leenaarts Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Heather Nelson Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Hilary Joyner Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Jennifer Vogel Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Alyssa Bedell Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Mary Emily davidson Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Thea Rosa Women Handcycle WH3 1 / 2
Carrie Finale Women Handcycle WH3 2 / 2
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Travis Gibbon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Don Autore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Caiden Dunston Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Brian Young Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ryan Pinney Men Handcycle H4 1 / 9
Gerard Ahfook Men Handcycle H4 2 / 9
Robert Goss Men Handcycle H4 3 / 9
James Williams Men Handcycle H4 4 / 9
Charles Swaim Men Handcycle H4 6 / 9
Solomon Revils Men Handcycle H4 7 / 9
Carl Morgan Men Handcycle H4 8 / 9
Amir Pishdad Men Handcycle H4 10 / 9
Travis Dorman Men Cat 3 1 / 24
William Goodness Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Albert Mallari Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Micaiah Rockwell Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Keith Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Tyler Aquino Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Todd Hollingsworth Men Cat 3 23 / 24
William Hudgens Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 1 / 6
Brian Muscarella Men Handcycle H2 2 / 6
Gregory Taylor Men Handcycle H2 3 / 6
Aaron Roux Men Handcycle H2 4 / 6
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 5 / 6
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 9 / 6
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Mcaben Prince Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Jack Malcolm Men Junior 13-14 5 / 3
Omar Duran Men Handcycle H5 1 / 1
Jack Evans Men Master 60+ 2 / 4
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 3 / 4
Bryan Harrington Men Cat 5 1 / 33
William Davis Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Luis Berrios Men Cat 5 3 / 33
Benjamin Dillon Men Cat 5 4 / 33
Chris Stout Men Cat 5 5 / 33
Gregory Nadal Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Mike Stout Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Welby Ramos Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Aaron Widman Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Domenick Risola Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Jacob Gallagher Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Bryce Long Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Daniel Potje Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Luke Groom Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Neal Thomas Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Felix Chen Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Alan Sanders Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Ryan Peterman Men Cat 5 19 / 33
James Murphy Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Aaron Foote Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Jeff Boulton Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Troy Alexander Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Jeffrey Sellers Men Cat 5 24 / 33
Michael Radford Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Kevin Jewell Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Bob Harris Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Alexander Miller Men Cat 5 28 / 33
Adrine Fontenot Men Cat 5 29 / 33
John Robie Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Kent Williamson Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Ariel Klainerman Men Cat 5 32 / 33
Jon Plummer Men Cat 5 33 / 33
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Justin Biehl Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Nicholas Patterson Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Adam Falgout Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Jack White Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Eric Nelson Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Zachary West Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Matthew Murawski Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Brent Miller Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Padraic Elliott Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Bilal Manzoor Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Kyle Bentley Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Chris Grenert Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Jorge Mila Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Joshua Faine Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Paul Bolduan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Russell Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Kevin Wells Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20
James Romaker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Jacob Gallagher Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Gus Grow Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Nick Rawley Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Jacob Richerson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Kenny Herriot Men Handcycle H3 2 / 11
Todd Richardson Men Handcycle H3 4 / 11
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle H3 5 / 11
Johnny Ragland Men Handcycle H3 6 / 11
Dean Ward Men Handcycle H3 9 / 11
Sean Gibbs Men Handcycle H3 10 / 11
Ken Higgins Men Handcycle H3 11 / 11
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Mark Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 31
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 31
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 1 / 22
Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 2 / 22
Mitch Hunt Men Master 50+ 9 / 22
Claude Carbajal Men Master 50+ 10 / 22
David Hiatt Men Master 50+ 11 / 22
Paskal Brooks Men Master 50+ 14 / 22
Fred Carlson Men Master 50+ 16 / 22
James Adams Men Master 50+ 18 / 22
Sean Donahue Men Master 50+ 19 / 22
Tony Snell sr Men Master 50+ 20 / 22
Kenneth Junk Men Master 50+ 21 / 22
Andrew Murphy Men Master 50+ 22 / 22
Ashli Molinero Women Handcycle WH4 2 / 2
Emanuel Herrera Men Handcycle 1 / 1
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Heather Nelson Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Elise Leenaarts Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Jennifer Vogel Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Hilary Joyner Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Hayley Braun Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Mary Emily davidson Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Christina Rogers Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Samantha Hood Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Jillian Cordes Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Alyssa Bedell Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Lisa Mullins Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Thea Rosa Women Handcycle WH3 1 / 2
Carrie Finale Women Handcycle WH3 2 / 2
Travis Gibbon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Don Autore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Caiden Dunston Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Brian Young Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ryan Pinney Men Handcycle H4 1 / 11
Gerard Ahfook Men Handcycle H4 2 / 11
Robert Goss Men Handcycle H4 4 / 11
James Williams Men Handcycle H4 5 / 11
Paul Schulte Men Handcycle H4 6 / 11
Charles Swaim Men Handcycle H4 7 / 11
Doyle Mann Men Handcycle H4 8 / 11
Solomon Revils Men Handcycle H4 9 / 11
Amir Pishdad Men Handcycle H4 10 / 11
Carl Morgan Men Handcycle H4 11 / 11
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Albert Mallari Men Cat 3 4 / 25
William Goodness Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Tyler Aquino Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Keith Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Travis Dorman Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 19 / 25
William Hudgens Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Micaiah Rockwell Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Todd Hollingsworth Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Brian Muscarella Men Handcycle H2 1 / 4
Gregory Taylor Men Handcycle H2 2 / 4
Aaron Roux Men Handcycle H2 3 / 4
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 4 / 4
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Mcaben Prince Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 13-14 4 / 3
Jack Malcolm Men Junior 13-14 5 / 3
Omar Duran Men Handcycle H5 1 / 3
Jason Cherry Men Handcycle H5 2 / 3
Bob Mccown Men Handcycle H5 3 / 3
Jack Evans Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
Robert Ross Men Master 60+ 5 / 6
Thomas Boyer Men Master 60+ 6 / 6
Thomas Carluccio Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Gregory Nadal Men Cat 5 2 / 40
Luis Berrios Men Cat 5 3 / 40
William Davis Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Brandon Lawrence Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Alan Sanders Men Cat 5 6 / 40
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Welby Ramos Men Cat 5 8 / 40
Bradley Veillon Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Luke Groom Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Felix Chen Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Nathan Van etten Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Benjamin Dillon Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Daniel Potje Men Cat 5 14 / 40
Ed Sarfert Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Dylon Turner Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Mike Stout Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Edward Nabong Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Bryce Long Men Cat 5 19 / 40
Chris Stout Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Jeffrey Sellers Men Cat 5 21 / 40
Troy Alexander Men Cat 5 22 / 40
Aaron Foote Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Michael Radford Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Kevin Jewell Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Ryan Spicer Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Walter Mirth Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Ryan Peterman Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Alexander Miller Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Jeff Boulton Men Cat 5 30 / 40
Joshua Gates Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Neal Thomas Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Adrine Fontenot Men Cat 5 33 / 40
John Robie Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Keith Harmison Men Cat 5 35 / 40
Rickie Richey Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Kent Williamson Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Ariel Klainerman Men Cat 5 38 / 40
Joe Williams Men Cat 5 39 / 40
Jeffery Jay Men Cat 5 40 / 40
Adam Falgout Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Chris Grenert Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Matthew Murawski Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Nicholas Patterson Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Eric Nelson Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Justin Biehl Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Padraic Elliott Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Bilal Manzoor Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Kyle Bentley Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Zachary West Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Jack White Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Brent Miller Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Brooks Rogers Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Joshua Faine Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Russell Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22
James Romaker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Jorge Mila Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Paul Bolduan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Kevin Wells Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Jacob Gallagher Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Gus Grow Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Nick Rawley Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Jacob Richerson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Kenny Herriot Men Handcycle H3 1 / 9
Craig Cornwall Men Handcycle H3 3 / 9
Todd Richardson Men Handcycle H3 5 / 9
Dean Ward Men Handcycle H3 6 / 9
Ken Higgins Men Handcycle H3 7 / 9
Johnny Ragland Men Handcycle H3 8 / 9
Sean Gibbs Men Handcycle H3 9 / 9
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 31
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Mark Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 31
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 3 / 23
Paskal Brooks Men Master 50+ 4 / 23
Jim Whitehead Men Master 50+ 5 / 23
Mitch Hunt Men Master 50+ 9 / 23
Steve Reker Men Master 50+ 14 / 23
Sean Donahue Men Master 50+ 15 / 23
Claude Carbajal Men Master 50+ 18 / 23
David Hiatt Men Master 50+ 19 / 23
Fred Carlson Men Master 50+ 20 / 23
James Adams Men Master 50+ 21 / 23
Tony Snell sr Men Master 50+ 22 / 23
Kenneth Junk Men Master 50+ 23 / 23
Ashli Molinero Women Handcycle WH4 2 / 2
Emanuel Herrera Men Handcycle 1 / 2
Reuben Menefee Men Handcycle 2 / 2
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Elise Leenaarts Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Heather Nelson Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Hilary Joyner Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Jennifer Vogel Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Hayley Braun Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Christina Rogers Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Mary Emily davidson Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Samantha Hood Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Alyssa Bedell Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Jillian Cordes Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Lisa Mullins Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Thea Rosa Women Handcycle WH3 1 / 2
Carrie Finale Women Handcycle WH3 2 / 2
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Don Autore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Travis Gibbon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
David Munoz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
David Munoz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Caiden Dunston Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Brian Young Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Gerard Ahfook Men Handcycle H4 1 / 11
Ryan Pinney Men Handcycle H4 2 / 11
Robert Goss Men Handcycle H4 3 / 11
James Williams Men Handcycle H4 4 / 11
Paul Schulte Men Handcycle H4 5 / 11
Charles Swaim Men Handcycle H4 7 / 11
Doyle Mann Men Handcycle H4 8 / 11
Solomon Revils Men Handcycle H4 9 / 11
Carl Morgan Men Handcycle H4 10 / 11
Amir Pishdad Men Handcycle H4 11 / 11
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Keith Miller Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Albert Mallari Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Travis Dorman Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 8 / 24
William Hudgens Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Tyler Aquino Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Micaiah Rockwell Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Todd Hollingsworth Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 23 / 24
William Goodness Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Gregory Taylor Men Handcycle H2 1 / 4
Aaron Roux Men Handcycle H2 2 / 4
Gerald Cuzick Men Handcycle H2 3 / 4
Brian Muscarella Men Handcycle H2 4 / 4
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Mcaben Prince Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 13-14 4 / 3
Jack Malcolm Men Junior 13-14 5 / 3
Omar Duran Men Handcycle H5 1 / 3
Jason Cherry Men Handcycle H5 2 / 3
Bob Mccown Men Handcycle H5 3 / 3
Jack Evans Men Master 60+ 1 / 6
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Robert Ross Men Master 60+ 5 / 6
Thomas Boyer Men Master 60+ 6 / 6
William Davis Men Cat 5 1 / 36
Michael Radford Men Cat 5 2 / 36
Felix Chen Men Cat 5 3 / 36
Bryce Long Men Cat 5 4 / 36
Mike Stout Men Cat 5 5 / 36
Walter Mirth Men Cat 5 6 / 36
Keith Harmison Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Ryan Spicer Men Cat 5 8 / 36
Luis Berrios Men Cat 5 9 / 36
Neal Thomas Men Cat 5 10 / 36
Jeff Boulton Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Jon Plummer Men Cat 5 12 / 36
Edward Nabong Men Cat 5 13 / 36
Luke Groom Men Cat 5 14 / 36
Rickie Richey Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Daniel Potje Men Cat 5 16 / 36
Nathan Van etten Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Gregory Nadal Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 5 19 / 36
Adrine Fontenot Men Cat 5 20 / 36
Aaron Foote Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Dylon Turner Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Welby Ramos Men Cat 5 23 / 36
Benjamin Dillon Men Cat 5 24 / 36
Troy Alexander Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Haison Cao Men Cat 5 26 / 36
Ryan Peterman Men Cat 5 27 / 36
Tadi Ciszak Men Cat 5 28 / 36
Alan Sanders Men Cat 5 29 / 36
Kevin Jewell Men Cat 5 30 / 36
Jeffrey Sellers Men Cat 5 31 / 36
John Robie Men Cat 5 32 / 36
Alexander Miller Men Cat 5 33 / 36
Kent Williamson Men Cat 5 34 / 36
Ariel Klainerman Men Cat 5 35 / 36
Jeffery Jay Men Cat 5 36 / 36
Brent Miller Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Eric Nelson Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Justin Biehl Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Nicholas Patterson Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Adam Falgout Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Chris Grenert Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Jack White Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Padraic Elliott Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Matthew Murawski Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Zachary West Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Bilal Manzoor Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Kyle Bentley Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Brooks Rogers Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Joshua Faine Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Paul Bolduan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
James Romaker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Jorge Mila Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Russell Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Kevin Wells Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Colin Brant Open Men 29 / 142

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Robert Mecea Men 45+ 36 / 43

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Coppolino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Kevin Bouchard-hall Men Pro/1 999 / 81
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 12 / 37
Denis Finnin Men Master 50+ 999 / 37
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 8 / 75
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 10-18 13 / 75
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 28 / 75
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 10-18 64 / 75
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 15 / 43
Sean Hillock Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 18 / 43
Jesse Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 27 / 43
Josue Keely Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 999 / 43
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 999 / 43
Daniel Wilson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Cameron Russell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
John Farmerie Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Martha Kiam Women Cat 3/4 999 / 24
Ryan O'hara Men Cat 2 23 / 71
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 999 / 71
John Mcgill Men Cat 2 999 / 71
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 3 / 32
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 12 / 64
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 27 / 64
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 10-18 36 / 64
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 10-18 63 / 64
Sean Hillock Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 16 / 35
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 25 / 35
Jesse Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 34 / 35
Daniel Wilson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Cameron Russell Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
John Farmerie Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Ryan O'hara Men Cat 2 35 / 56
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Rich Foley Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 14 / 21
Colin Cavaliere Men CAT 3 5 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Kevin Bouchard-hall Men Pro/1 52 / 78
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 14 / 34
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 18-Oct 7 / 72
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 18-Oct 10 / 72
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 18-Oct 38 / 72
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 18-Oct 71 / 72
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 16 / 40
Sean Hillock Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 21 / 40
Jesse Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 24 / 40
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 25 / 40
Josue Keely Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 31 / 40
Daniel Wilson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Cameron Russell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37
John Farmerie Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Martha Kiam Women Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Ryan O'hara Men Cat 2 25 / 68
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 42 / 68
John Mcgill Men Cat 2 53 / 68
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Kevin Bouchard-hall Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 4 / 35
Denis Finnin Men Master 50+ 11 / 35
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 10-18 10 / 74
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 26 / 74
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 42 / 74
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 10-18 72 / 74
Sean Hillock Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 9 / 42
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 11 / 42
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 21 / 42
Josue Keely Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 22 / 42
Jesse Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 34 / 42
Cameron Russell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Daniel Wilson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
John Farmerie Men Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Martha Kiam Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 7 / 71
John Mcgill Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Ryan O'hara Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Kevin Bouchard-hall Men Pro/1 43 / 81
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 22 / 37
Denis Finnin Men Master 50+ 28 / 37
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 18-Oct 11 / 75
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 18-Oct 25 / 75
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 18-Oct 40 / 75
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 18-Oct 71 / 75
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 10 / 43
Sean Hillock Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 18 / 43
Josue Keely Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 26 / 43
Jesse Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 38 / 43
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 41 / 43
Daniel Wilson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Cameron Russell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
John Farmerie Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Kristina Caudle Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Martha Kiam Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 31 / 71
Ryan O'hara Men Cat 2 32 / 71
John Mcgill Men Cat 2 65 / 71
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Kyle Wolfe Men Masters 40-44 1 / 6
Stephen Hudyncia Men Masters 50-54 7 / 12

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Tom Kopshever Men Master 35+ Cat 5 29 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Vincent Madaffari Men C Cat 5 1 / 21
Elliott Cheresh Men C Cat 5 6 / 21
Benjamin Neumeyer Men C Cat 5 7 / 21
Owen Wilson Men C Cat 5 8 / 21
William Henry Men C Cat 5 9 / 21
William Faucette Men C Cat 5 13 / 21
Franz Loyola Men C Cat 5 17 / 21
Jack Mcgarry Men C Cat 5 20 / 21
Steve Dorst Men C Cat 5 21 / 21
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B Cat4/5 2 / 19
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 3 / 19
Paul Bayne Men B Cat4/5 8 / 19

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Cassandra King Men 55+ Masters 24 / 24

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 3/4 60 / 66

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

David Devine Overland Men 95 / 339
John Schwarz Overland Men 143 / 339

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Fred Garcy Men Master 55+ 21 / 26

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 3/4 999 / 66
Robert Mecea Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Richard Provost Men Master 60+ 999 / 10
Christopher Wentlent Men Master 55+ 10 / 11
Robert Mecea Men Master 45+ 20 / 40
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 35+ 12 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Sydney Oclery Women RDRS 9-12 Cat 4 7 / 3
Ansel Casper Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 4 / 8
Max Hoefling Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 6 / 8
Simon Hoefling Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 8 / 8
Nicole Madaffai Women C Cat 4 23 / 1
Nathan Ong Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 18
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 4 / 20
Jason Cooper Men B Cat4/5 15 / 20
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 16 / 20
Jonathan Cox Men B Cat4/5 17 / 20
Vincent Madaffari Men C Cat 5 4 / 23
Robert Jones Men C Cat 5 5 / 23
Lee Bacon Men C Cat 5 7 / 23
Aleksandr Sarkisov Men C Cat 5 11 / 23
Rick Fisher Men C Cat 5 12 / 23
Elliott Cheresh Men C Cat 5 14 / 23
Stephen Baur Men C Cat 5 16 / 23
Faisal Kamdar Men C Cat 5 18 / 23
William Henry Men C Cat 5 20 / 23
Jack Mcgarry Men C Cat 5 22 / 23

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Kyle Wolfe * ny MEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 22

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Colin Cavaliere Men Cat 2/3 10 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Chris Petron MEN 45-49 7 / 9
Kyle Wolfe MEN 40-44 2 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Nicole Madaffai Women C Cat 4 29 / 2
Robert Golding Men C Cat 5 1 / 27
George Croghan Men C Cat 5 2 / 27
Sherman Knight Men C Cat 5 5 / 27
Phill Melton Men C Cat 5 6 / 27
Vincent Madaffari Men C Cat 5 7 / 27
Elliott Cheresh Men C Cat 5 8 / 27
Lee Bacon Men C Cat 5 10 / 27
Robert Jones Men C Cat 5 11 / 27
William Faucette Men C Cat 5 12 / 27
Jason Cooper Men C Cat 5 14 / 27
Aleksandr Sarkisov Men C Cat 5 15 / 27
Todd Sprang Men C Cat 5 18 / 27
Michael Stoll Men C Cat 5 20 / 27
Gwokang Yang Men C Cat 5 23 / 27
Jack Mcgarry Men C Cat 5 27 / 27
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 8 / 19
Sebastian Sturges Men B Cat4/5 13 / 19
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 14 / 19
Jonathan Cox Men B Cat4/5 16 / 19
John Bowsher Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 28

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Scott Phillips Place 17 / 27
Thomas Voytek Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 50

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Stephen Palmer Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 9

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Kevin Sinkus Men Cat 5 15 / 23

Junior Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Daniel Graves Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Nello Teer Men Master 40+ 2 / 13
Paul Duffy Men Master 40+ 4 / 13
John Wilkes Men Master 40+ 5 / 13
Jim Whitehead Men Master 40+ 9 / 13
Chris Freeman Men Master 40+ 10 / 13
Tom Armes Men Master 40+ 12 / 13
Karen Honeycutt Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Andrew Merlo Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Nikolas Lukens Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2

Junior Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Aug 8 2015)

Daniel Graves Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Jim Whitehead Men Master 40+ 2 / 11
Nello Teer Men Master 40+ 6 / 11
John Wilkes Men Master 40+ 10 / 11
Justin Potier Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Andrew Merlo Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Diane Harris Women 45+ Masters 7 / 7
John Bowsher Men 35+ Masters 3 / 8
Diane Harris Women 1-23 6 / 7

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Charkie Huegel Men PRO/1/2 68 / 87
Robert Mecea Men CAT 2/3 35 / 40
Robert Mecea Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 34 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Robert Jones Men C Cat 5 2 / 15
William Faucette Men C Cat 5 5 / 15
Brian Dooda Men C Cat 5 7 / 15
Lee Bacon Men C Cat 5 8 / 15
Rick Fisher Men C Cat 5 11 / 15
Jason Cooper Men C Cat 5 12 / 15
Gwokang Yang Men C Cat 5 16 / 15
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B Cat4/5 2 / 13
Jonathan Cox Men B Cat4/5 9 / 13
Ben Gardner Men B Cat4/5 10 / 13
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 12 / 13
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 13 / 13
Nathan Ong Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 18
John Bowsher Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 18

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

John Capets Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Lance Borman Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Jason Casteen Men Masters 40+ 21 / 30
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38

Rogers Cycling Festival (Aug 2 2015)

Juan Segura Men Junior 3 / 3
Michael Levitsky Men CAT 5 7 / 25
Jeremy Duckworth Men CAT 5 17 / 25
Mike Manning Men CAT 4/5 10 / 15

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Greg Brown Men Cat 3 5 / 5

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Jonas Cherry Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Robbie Morris Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Joseph Pinchott Men Cat 5 22 / 25
John Farmerie Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Lance Borman Men Cat 4 23 / 31
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Jason Yu Men 5/Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 27

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

Lance Borman Men Cat 4 22 / 26

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

Lance Borman Men - Cat 4 26 / 31
John Capets Men Master - Cat 5 1 / 18
Robbie Morris Men Master - Cat 5 18 / 18
Mark Hekman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 44

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Christi Sparkman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Artem Schmidt Men Junior 11-12 3 / 10
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 4 / 10
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 6 / 10
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 7 / 10
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 11 / 10
Andrew Merlo Men Junior 9-10 1 / 6
Spencer Griffin Men Junior 9-10 6 / 6
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ 9 / 22
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ 10 / 22
Michael Stella Men Masters 35+ 12 / 22
Diego Garavito Men Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Emilio Asconeguy Men Masters 35+ 21 / 22
Ian Gonder Men Cat 4-5 1 / 44
Jason Abell Men Cat 4-5 2 / 44
Paul Bolduan Men Cat 4-5 3 / 44
Vladimir Flores Men Cat 4-5 4 / 44
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4-5 6 / 44
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4-5 8 / 44
Ovirne Lopez Men Cat 4-5 10 / 44
Chad Hale Men Cat 4-5 12 / 44
Jorge Mila Men Cat 4-5 13 / 44
Cody Selman Men Cat 4-5 14 / 44
Luis Berrios Men Cat 4-5 15 / 44
Samuel Gauspohl Men Cat 4-5 19 / 44
Tyler Campbell Men Cat 4-5 20 / 44
William Davis Men Cat 4-5 21 / 44
Patrick Hartmann Men Cat 4-5 22 / 44
Patrick Johnson Men Cat 4-5 23 / 44
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 4-5 24 / 44
Jack White Men Cat 4-5 25 / 44
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4-5 27 / 44
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 4-5 28 / 44
Zachary West Men Cat 4-5 29 / 44
John Wilkes Men Cat 4-5 30 / 44
Blake Sparkman Men Cat 4-5 34 / 44
Blair O'bryant Men Cat 4-5 35 / 44
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4-5 36 / 44
Keith Werle Men Cat 4-5 37 / 44
Mike Surgen Men Cat 4-5 38 / 44
James Thomas Men Cat 4-5 39 / 44
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4-5 40 / 44
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 42 / 44
Willem Wambeke Men Cat 4-5 44 / 44
Willem Wambeke Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Barbara Stella Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Carter Schmeck Men Masters 45+ 2 / 18
Gregory Smith Men Masters 45+ 6 / 18
Brian Brown Men Masters 45+ 7 / 18
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 8 / 18
Yuans Halaixt Men Masters 45+ 9 / 18
David Osborne Men Masters 45+ 15 / 18
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 49
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 49
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 49
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 49
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 49
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 49
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 49
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 49
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 49
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Steven Ergle Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Matthew English Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Pablo Di marco Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Greg Brown Men 37K I Cat 3 10 / 10
John Bowsher Men 37K I 35+ Masters 6 / 9

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Artem Schmidt Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 8 / 7
Julien Ruhe Men Junior 9-10 1 / 7
Andrew Merlo Men Junior 9-10 2 / 7
Spencer Griffin Men Junior 9-10 7 / 7
Diego Garavito Men Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Jeff Brown Men Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Ian Gonder Men Cat 4-5 4 / 49
Luis Berrios Men Cat 4-5 5 / 49
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4-5 8 / 49
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4-5 9 / 49
Ovirne Lopez Men Cat 4-5 10 / 49
Tim Mondor Men Cat 4-5 11 / 49
Paul Bolduan Men Cat 4-5 12 / 49
Jason Abell Men Cat 4-5 13 / 49
Vladimir Flores Men Cat 4-5 14 / 49
Daniel Graves Men Cat 4-5 16 / 49
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4-5 17 / 49
Chad Hale Men Cat 4-5 19 / 49
William Davis Men Cat 4-5 21 / 49
Jack White Men Cat 4-5 23 / 49
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 4-5 24 / 49
Samuel Gauspohl Men Cat 4-5 25 / 49
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4-5 26 / 49
Matthew O'connell Men Cat 4-5 27 / 49
Tyler Campbell Men Cat 4-5 28 / 49
Cody Selman Men Cat 4-5 31 / 49
Zachary West Men Cat 4-5 32 / 49
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4-5 33 / 49
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4-5 34 / 49
Blair O'bryant Men Cat 4-5 35 / 49
Eric Thiele Men Cat 4-5 36 / 49
Keith Werle Men Cat 4-5 37 / 49
Wesley Frank Men Cat 4-5 38 / 49
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 40 / 49
Kumpol Sriprapa Men Cat 4-5 41 / 49
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 4-5 42 / 49
Willem Wambeke Men Cat 4-5 43 / 49
Bryan Thornton Men Cat 4-5 44 / 49
Jorge Mila Men Cat 4-5 47 / 49
Anthony Capozzi Men Cat 4-5 48 / 49
Chad Jones Men Cat 4-5 49 / 49
Willem Wambeke Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 13-14 9 / 8
Ian Poore Men Junior 13-14 10 / 8
Barbara Stella Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Creed Sewell Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Brian Brown Men Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Carter Schmeck Men Masters 45+ 9 / 15
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Yuans Halaixt Men Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 51
Jonathan Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Isaac Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 51
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 51
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 51
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 51
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 51
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 51
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Steven Ergle Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Matthew English Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 19 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Artem Schmidt Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 7 / 7
Spencer Griffin Men Junior 9-10 4 / 5
Diego Garavito Men Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Benjamin Darling Men Cat 4-5 4 / 30
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4-5 5 / 30
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4-5 6 / 30
Tim Mondor Men Cat 4-5 8 / 30
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4-5 9 / 30
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4-5 10 / 30
Ian Gonder Men Cat 4-5 11 / 30
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4-5 13 / 30
Tyler Campbell Men Cat 4-5 14 / 30
Jack White Men Cat 4-5 15 / 30
Blair O'bryant Men Cat 4-5 16 / 30
Cody Selman Men Cat 4-5 17 / 30
Chad Hale Men Cat 4-5 18 / 30
Jeff Moore Men Cat 4-5 19 / 30
Vladimir Flores Men Cat 4-5 25 / 30
James Kretzschmar Men Cat 4-5 26 / 30
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4-5 27 / 30
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4-5 28 / 30
Zachary West Men Cat 4-5 29 / 30
Willem Wambeke Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Barbara Stella Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Clayton Griffin Men Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Paskal Brooks Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Bill Radler Men Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Brian Brown Men Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 41
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 41
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 41
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 41
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 41
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 41
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Beth Catherwood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Matthew English Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Steven Ergle Men Cat 3 10 / 19

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Ty Arnold Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 28 / 36
John Foster Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 28 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 58

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Beth Catherwood Women Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Brian Brown Men Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Gregory Smith Men Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Brad Harper Men Masters 45+ 10 / 16
David Osborne Men Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Roy Simmons Men Masters 45+ 13 / 16
Clayton Griffin Men Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Diego Garavito Men Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ 8 / 21
Michael Stella Men Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 35+ 19 / 21
Vladimir Flores Men Cat 4-5 3 / 41
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4-5 4 / 41
Chad Hale Men Cat 4-5 6 / 41
Robert Chernault Men Cat 4-5 8 / 41
Tim Mondor Men Cat 4-5 9 / 41
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4-5 10 / 41
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 11 / 41
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4-5 12 / 41
Ian Gonder Men Cat 4-5 13 / 41
Jack White Men Cat 4-5 14 / 41
Blair O'bryant Men Cat 4-5 15 / 41
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4-5 20 / 41
Cody Selman Men Cat 4-5 22 / 41
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4-5 23 / 41
Zachary West Men Cat 4-5 24 / 41
John Wilkes Men Cat 4-5 25 / 41
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4-5 29 / 41
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4-5 30 / 41
Bryan Thornton Men Cat 4-5 31 / 41
Tyler Campbell Men Cat 4-5 32 / 41
Keith Werle Men Cat 4-5 34 / 41
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4-5 38 / 41
Samuel Gauspohl Men Cat 4-5 39 / 41
James Kretzschmar Men Cat 4-5 40 / 41
Barbara Stella Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Kimberly Campione Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 51
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 51
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 51
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 51
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 51
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 51
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 51
Scott Hilburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 51
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 6 / 25
John Hain Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Matthew English Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Steven Ergle Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 65

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Beth Catherwood Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9
David Osborne Men Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Brian Brown Men Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 7 / 17
Scott Hilburn Men Masters 45+ 9 / 17
J Roach Men Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Mchael Fitzgerald Men Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Paskal Brooks Men Masters 45+ 14 / 17
Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 15 / 17
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Steve Simmons Men Masters 35+ 10 / 22
Diego Garavito Men Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Michael Stella Men Masters 35+ 15 / 22
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 35+ 16 / 22
Ian Gonder Men Cat 4-5 1 / 42
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4-5 3 / 42
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4-5 5 / 42
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4-5 11 / 42
Tim Mondor Men Cat 4-5 12 / 42
Vladimir Flores Men Cat 4-5 13 / 42
Chad Hale Men Cat 4-5 15 / 42
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4-5 16 / 42
Zachary West Men Cat 4-5 18 / 42
Ovirne Lopez Men Cat 4-5 19 / 42
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4-5 21 / 42
Jorge Mila Men Cat 4-5 22 / 42
Tyler Campbell Men Cat 4-5 23 / 42
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 26 / 42
Samuel Gauspohl Men Cat 4-5 27 / 42
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4-5 29 / 42
James Kretzschmar Men Cat 4-5 31 / 42
Stephen Baxter Men Cat 4-5 32 / 42
Artem Schmidt Men Cat 4-5 35 / 42
Phinizy Spalding Men Cat 4-5 37 / 42
Jack White Men Cat 4-5 38 / 42
Cody Selman Men Cat 4-5 39 / 42
Russell Thompson Men Cat 4-5 40 / 42
Keith Werle Men Cat 4-5 42 / 42
Barbara Stella Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kimberly Campione Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Forrest Howard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 54
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 54
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 54
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 54
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 3 1 / 26
John Hain Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Alex Berry Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Steven Ergle Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Matthew English Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Clayton Griffin Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Olbap Rojas Men Cat 3 26 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Ansel Casper Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 2 / 7
John Bowsher Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 23
Douglas Plowman Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 23
Robert Caudill Men B Cat4/5 10 / 19
Ben Gardner Men B Cat4/5 13 / 19
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 17 / 19
Wali Shaaker Men B Cat4/5 19 / 19
Mk Tribbie Men B Cat4/5 20 / 19
Tommy Steinebrunner Men C Cat 5 1 / 19
Robert Jones Men C Cat 5 3 / 19
Aleksandr Sarkisov Men C Cat 5 5 / 19
Vincent Madaffari Men C Cat 5 6 / 19
Jason Cooper Men C Cat 5 8 / 19
Brian Dooda Men C Cat 5 9 / 19
Steve Dorst Men C Cat 5 11 / 19
Rick Fisher Men C Cat 5 12 / 19
Joe Mchugh Men C Cat 5 17 / 19
Gwokang Yang Men C Cat 5 21 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 65

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Beth Catherwood Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Brian Brown Men Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Jim Whitehead Men Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Creed Sewell Men Masters 45+ 9 / 13
David Osborne Men Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Paul Duffy Men Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Gregory Brown Men Masters 35+ 15 / 17
Michael Stella Men Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Tim Mondor Men Cat 4-5 2 / 37
Tyler Campbell Men Cat 4-5 5 / 37
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4-5 7 / 37
Patrick Carroll Men Cat 4-5 8 / 37
Devin Vernick Men Cat 4-5 9 / 37
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4-5 15 / 37
Zachary West Men Cat 4-5 17 / 37
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4-5 20 / 37
Ian Gonder Men Cat 4-5 21 / 37
Vladimir Flores Men Cat 4-5 23 / 37
Kirby Yoder Men Cat 4-5 24 / 37
Cody Selman Men Cat 4-5 25 / 37
Keith Werle Men Cat 4-5 26 / 37
James Kretzschmar Men Cat 4-5 27 / 37
Jack White Men Cat 4-5 28 / 37
Samuel Gauspohl Men Cat 4-5 29 / 37
Artem Schmidt Men Cat 4-5 31 / 37
Bryan Thornton Men Cat 4-5 32 / 37
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 34 / 37
Blair O'bryant Men Cat 4-5 35 / 37
Jorge Mila Men Cat 4-5 36 / 37
Chad Hale Men Cat 4-5 37 / 37
Barbara Stella Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Charkie Huegel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Dylan Degan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 50
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 50
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 50
Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 50
Eric Palacio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 50
? Charles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 50
Christian Cherniak Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Steven Ergle Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Olbap Rojas Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Matthew English Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Clayton Griffin Men Cat 3 24 / 25

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Thomas Moran Men Eddy Mercks 2 / 12
John Ballard Men Eddy Mercks 10 / 12
John Stachiewicz Men Eddy Mercks 11 / 12
Jeffrey Snover Men Handcycle 1 / 1
Doug Grosjean Men Open 1 / 5
Mike Lupini Men Open 3 / 5
Geraldine Lupini Men Open 4 / 5
Joseph Hrabnicky Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 2
William Gilboe Men 55+ Masters 2 / 12
James Downing Men 55+ Masters 9 / 12
Dan Frazier Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Mark Ring Men Cat 5 4 / 9
Anders Gustafson Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Jeffrey Howard Men Cat 5 9 / 9
Reina Placer Women 13-14 Junior 2 / 2
James Nugent Men 45+ Masters 14 / 13
Diane Weiss Women 35+ Masters 4 / 5
Kyle Wernert Men Cat 4 4 / 14

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Katherine Creswell WOMEN OPEN 10 / 21

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 19 2015)

Steven Mills Men Cat 5 38 / 46

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Vincent Vergara Men Cat 3 17 / 29

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Jacqueline Parker W P/1/2/3 4 / 14
Jason Yu Men 5 45 / 72

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Daniel Nesfeder Men CAT 4/5 35 / 44

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Vincent Vergara Men Cat 3 18 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Francis Tatem Men C Cat 5 5 / 15
Landon Short Men C Cat 5 7 / 15
Aleksandr Sarkisov Men C Cat 5 8 / 15
Lee Bacon Men C Cat 5 14 / 15
Joe Mchugh Men C Cat 5 15 / 15
Gwokang Yang Men C Cat 5 16 / 15
Carl Bevard Men B Cat4/5 10 / 17
Jonathan Cox Men B Cat4/5 12 / 17
Steve Dorst Men B Cat4/5 18 / 17
Eric Link Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
John Bowsher Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 14

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

John Bowsher Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 5 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Brian Bauer Men Cat 4/5 40 / 75

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Salvatore Scotto divetta Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Jon Ornstil Men Master 55+ 2 / 10
Levi Jago Men Junior 1 / 1

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Robert Mecea Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 61
Robert Mecea Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 57 / 72

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Steve Hartwell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 7

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

John Tuberville Men Cat 5 25 / 30

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Brad Barnell Men 55-64 55+ 21 / 30
Brad Reed Men 45-54 45+ 11 / 48

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Saturday (Jun 27 2015)

Brad Barnell Men 55-64 55+ 21 / 30
Brad Reed Men 45-54 45+ 11 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

John Bowsher Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Ron Perel Men B Cat4/5 5 / 22
Michael Ahlers Men B Cat4/5 11 / 22
Drake Jordan Men B Cat4/5 13 / 22
Landon Short Men C Cat 5 3 / 18
Xavier Nogueira Men C Cat 5 6 / 18
Aleksandr Sarkisov Men C Cat 5 8 / 18
Evan Moscoulewis Men C Cat 5 18 / 18

Rose Festival Stage Race - GC (Jun 21 2015)

John Dilger Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 3
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9
Chanda Willse Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 2
Kevin O'connor Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 6
Milan Sherman Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 6
Jason Bernstein Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
Matt Kleckner Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 6
Jerome Ferson Men Master 40-49 Open 1 / 3
James Otis Men Master 40-49 Open 3 / 3

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2015)

John Dilger Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 8
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 15
Chanda Willse Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 2
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Senior 123 1 / 5
Kevin O'connor Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 12
Milan Sherman Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 12
Donnie Bandy Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 12
Chad Skinner Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 12
Creighton Stifel Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 12
Paul Savala Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 14
Matt Kleckner Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 14
Jason Bernstein Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 14
Jerome Ferson Men Master 40-49 Open 2 / 4
James Otis Men Master 40-49 Open 4 / 4

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Levi Jago Men Cat 5 8 / 24

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

John Bowsher Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 55

Rose Festival Stage Race - TT (Jun 20 2015)

John Dilger Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 3
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 11
Chanda Willse Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 3
Lily Ensign Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 3
Kevin O'connor Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 5
Milan Sherman Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 5
Jason Bernstein Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 8
Matt Kleckner Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 8
Jerome Ferson Men Master 40-49 Open 1 / 3
James Otis Men Master 40-49 Open 3 / 3

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

John Dilger Men Master 50-59 Open 5 / 5
Lily Ensign Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Emelia Hauser Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 2
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 15
Jennifer Abraham-white Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 5
Chanda Willse Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 5
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Senior 123 1 / 5
Kevin O'connor Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 9
Milan Sherman Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 9
Kurt Druffel Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 9
Matt Gerstandt Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 9
Matt Kleckner Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 13
Sam Cohen Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 13
Jason Bernstein Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 13
Joshua Kidman Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 13
Jerome Ferson Men Master 40-49 Open 4 / 8
James Otis Men Master 40-49 Open 7 / 8

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Brad Reed Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 50
David Wilkie Men State Cat 4 15 / 57
Matthew Miller Men State Cat 4 56 / 57
Brad Reed Men Masters 45-49 10 / 32
Todd Steigerwalt Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Mark Kozee Men Cat 5 5 / 27

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Levi Jago Men Cat 5 7 / 24

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Richard Fries Men 55+ MASTER 2 / 14
John Bowsher Men PRO 1/2/3 56 / 61

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Levi Jago Men Cat 5 12 / 25

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Tim Labant Men Cat 5 2 / 34
Rene Vargas Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Nick Schneider Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Juan Henriquez Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Bradley Foster Men Cat 5 16 / 34
Dan Mccausland Men Cat 5 17 / 34
Anthony Cao Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Devin Gallagher Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Roberto Ripari Men Cat 5 23 / 34
Les Brown Men Cat 5 25 / 34
Juan Duarte Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Alister Collins Men Cat 5 30 / 34
Edmond Oliva Men Cat 5 31 / 34
Juan Pinelo Men Cat 5 34 / 34
Sam Gaylin Men Cat 4 48 / 52
Sebaj Adele Men Master 40+ Cat 45 4 / 37
Bjoern Stoecker Men Master 40+ Cat 45 12 / 37
Michael Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 45 19 / 37
Mark Wasserman Men Master 40+ Cat 45 25 / 37
Alex Federman Men Master 40+ Cat 45 31 / 37
Andreas Katehis Men Senior Cat 3-4 8 / 80
Juan A. suarez Men Senior Cat 3-4 15 / 80

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Justin Ruzicka Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Quenni King Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Scott Lameier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
James Bowen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Brian Knight Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Ivan Olarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Marco Raymond Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Juan Tobon Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Angel Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Dominic Ollivierre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Mark Titus Men Master 50+ 15 / 33
Brian Roach Men Master 50+ 16 / 33
Rick Ruchotzke Men Master 50+ 27 / 33
Dino Ninassi Men Master 50+ 29 / 33
Alejandro Peraza Men Master 50+ 31 / 33
Richard Abreu Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 6 / 7
Armaldo Salazar Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Adormarie Martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Juan David buitrago Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Mathius Ramirez Men Junior 13-14 9 / 8
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Michael Vasco Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Alex Mitz Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Robert Ripley Men Cat 5 12 / 29
Stephen Hunter Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Nicholas Zivolich Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Joe Schneider Men Cat 5 19 / 29
Ismael Ramirez Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Jon Plummer Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Tommy Hill Men Cat 5 25 / 29
Jc Figueredo Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Cristian Gonzalez Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Jeff Caveney Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Daniel Flesch Men Cat 4 11 / 26
David Gee Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Charles Willis Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Robert Sobon Category 4 (Open) 24 / 27

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Ryan Woodall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Michele Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Dominic Ollivierre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Brian Roach Men Master 50+ 7 / 39
Rick Ruchotzke Men Master 50+ 21 / 39
Alejandro Peraza Men Master 50+ 35 / 39
Dino Ninassi Men Master 50+ 36 / 39
Steve Lomax Men Master 50+ 39 / 39
Marco Raymond Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Rob Murray Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Quenni King Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Juan Tobon Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Justin Ruzicka Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Scott Lameier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Brian Knight Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Ivan Olarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Mary Lu williams Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Rigoberto Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Juan David buitrago Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Omar Quddus Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Juancarlos Rivera Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Adam Skindel Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Olbap Rojas Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Richard Abreu Men Master 60+ 4 / 9
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 5 / 9
Frank Clemente Men Master 60+ 9 / 9
Brandon Ricondo Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Chris King Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Mackenzie Woods Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Ryan Pappas Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Nicholas Zivolich Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Joe Schneider Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Eric Cohen Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Jason Slicer Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Miguel Mora copa Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Paul Venturini Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Erdwin Buitrago Men Cat 5 27 / 27
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Jc Figueredo Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Cristian Gonzalez Men Cat 4 14 / 21

Ocala Almost Stage Race - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Roy Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
David Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Osias Lozano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Michele Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Brian Roach Men Master 50+ 4 / 24
Mark Horan Men Master 50+ 6 / 24
Vitor Alexandre Men Master 50+ 11 / 24
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 14 / 24
Paul Williams Men Master 50+ 16 / 24
Paskal Brooks Men Master 50+ 18 / 24
Rick Ruchotzke Men Master 50+ 19 / 24
James Phillips Men Master 50+ 20 / 24
Alejandro Peraza Men Master 50+ 21 / 24
Steve Lomax Men Master 50+ 23 / 24
Dino Ninassi Men Master 50+ 24 / 24
Kurt Jambretz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Marco Monteverde Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Quenni King Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Justin Ruzicka Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Michael Cowart Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Marco Raymond Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
William Loheide Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Scott Lameier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Edwin Calderon sr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Joey Vumbaco Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Juan Tobon Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Judi Cowart Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Susan Stewart Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Dan Valdes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Rigoberto Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 15
Devin Sharrit Men Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Christian Keiter Men Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Victoria Duffey Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Antje Thamm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Adormarie Martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Juan David buitrago Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Chase Forman Men Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Kaue King Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Andrew Macfarlane Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Michael Vasco Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Steven Ergle Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Richard Abreu Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
Randy Forde Men Master 60+ 5 / 6
Darryl Troy Men Master 60+ 6 / 6
Buster Wiand Men Cat 5 1 / 15
Nicholas Zivolich Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Andy Hale Men Cat 5 7 / 15
Erdwin Buitrago Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Jorge Reyes Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Ray Rojas Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Giovanni Mercado Men Cat 5 14 / 15
William Officer Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Ryan Dyke Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Patrick Hartmann Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Robert Link Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Leah Hardin Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Hannah Duffey Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Xavier Nogueira Men C Cat 5 5 / 18
Jason Cooper Men C Cat 5 8 / 18
Aleksandr Sarkisov Men C Cat 5 11 / 18
James Freire Men C Cat 5 16 / 18
Hani Ebrahimi Men C Cat 5 17 / 18
Gwokang Yang Men C Cat 5 18 / 18
John Chambers Men B Cat4/5 5 / 12
Joseph Dickerson Men B Cat4/5 6 / 12
Ron Perel Men B Cat4/5 7 / 12
Vaughan O'Brien Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Luis Leme Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 28
Eric Link Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 28

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 48

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Thayla Sullivan Women SW4 4 / 7
Todd Ringler Men MM45+ 4 / 25
George Chappell Men MM45+ 10 / 25
Pete Stilwell Men MM45+ 17 / 25
Gordon Sargent Men MM45+ 22 / 25
John Wilger Men MM45+ 24 / 25
Cooper Shanks Men SM123 4 / 23
Michael Carey Men SM5 1 / 26
Matt Piccarello Men SM5 6 / 26
Jose Rivera Men SM5 7 / 26
Jeremy Ruddell Men SM5 8 / 26
Eric Garcia Men SM5 10 / 26
Taylor Squillaci Men SM5 11 / 26
David Deyoung Men SM5 15 / 26
Brian Bray Men SM5 16 / 26
Antonio Simental Men SM5 21 / 26
Jim Ostic Men SM5 23 / 26
Tyrel Fuchs Men SM5 24 / 26
William Martinez Men SM5 26 / 26
Kevin Quattlebaum Men SM4 12 / 26
Adam Brugge Men SM4 23 / 26
Gretchen Selby Women SW123 3 / 4

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Toni Espinoza-mundarain Women Open Cat 3/4 20 / 24

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

Greg Brown Cat 3 Men 5 / 5

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Guiober Cuevas Cat 4 16 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 3 57 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 3 57 / 99
Ted Horwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 98

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Dave Weller Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 18
Bryan Patton Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 18
Gerald Wojcik Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 18
Richard Eckert Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 18
Mike Copperthite Men Master 55+ 55+ 16 / 18
Rebecca Rollick Women Para Handcycle Open Open 1 / 1
Louis Charette Men Master 45+ 45+ 15 / 22
Tracy Maccherola Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 22
Jordan Oneill Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 22
Brian Farmer Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 22
Robert Clarence Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 22
Leeya Wang Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 5
Julia Smith Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 4
Vaughan O'Brien Men Master 35+ 35+ 7 / 13
John Bowsher Men Master 35+ 35+ 9 / 13
An Ha Men Beginner Cat 4 9 / 15
Brian Whitesell Men Beginner Cat 4 12 / 15
Damian Lopezalfonso Men Physical Disability Open 1 / 5
Dean Wagner Men Physical Disability Open 3 / 5
Richard Cook Men Physical Disability Open 4 / 5
Barbara Hagerty Women Master 50+ 50+ 4 / 6
Ansel Casper Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 2
James Degoey Men Master 65+ 65+ 3 / 14
Paul Rosenthal Men Master 65+ 65+ 4 / 14
Sonny Barber Men Master 65+ 65+ 10 / 14
Dennis Benson Men Master 65+ 65+ 11 / 14
Tracy Maccherola Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 14
Anamarie Miller Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 14
Joanna Murphy Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 14
Nicholas Paul Men Novice Cat 5 3 / 31
Gregory Leger Men Novice Cat 5 10 / 31
Jacob Belyna Men Novice Cat 5 11 / 31
James Thomas Men Novice Cat 5 12 / 31
Jeff Hale Men Novice Cat 5 13 / 31
Rick Fisher Men Novice Cat 5 15 / 31
Matt Klicka Men Novice Cat 5 19 / 31
Carl Bevard Men Novice Cat 5 20 / 31
Tim Gooding Men Novice Cat 5 21 / 31
Robert Caudill Men Novice Cat 5 23 / 31
Dag Hestnes Men Novice Cat 5 24 / 31
Darell Grove Men Novice Cat 5 27 / 31

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 50 / 95
Nick Cressey Men Pro/1/2 81 / 95
Jon Gee <