Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2024)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 80

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Jorge Orrego Men Master 35+ 41 / 21

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Jorge Orrego Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 44 / 26

Garden State Stage Race - General Classification (Apr 21 2024)

Jorge Orrego Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 20

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 1: Merckx TT (Apr 20 2024)

Jorge Orrego Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Jorge Orrego Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Jorge Orrego Men 40+ 9 / 25

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Ludvig Dieden Men Cat4/5 43 / 62

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 37 / 76

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Megan Carrier Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Megan Carrier Women Senior CAT 3/4/5 12 / 13

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Megan Carrier Women Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Megan Carrier Women Cat4/5 6 / 14

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Paul Coluccio Men Senior Cat3/4 38 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 35 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 47 / 52

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 42 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 37 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Megan Carrier Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Kristyn Pluchino Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 10
Lisa Mirabella Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 10

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

Christopher Williams Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 30

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Christopher Williams Fixed Gear Men 6 / 23

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Christopher Williams Fixed Gear Men 6 / 25

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Christopher Williams Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 4 / 25

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Megan Carrier Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Megan Carrier Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 4

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58
Kristyn Pluchino Women Cat 4/5 16 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Briana Denney Women Open Open 13 / 15
Kristyn Pluchino Women Open Open 14 / 15

West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial / NYS Championships (Aug 1 2021)

Paul Coluccio Masters Men 50-54 3 / 5
Paul Coluccio Category 3 Men 6 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Christopher Williams Men Open Pro/1/2/3 26 / 78

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Christopher Williams Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Christopher Williams Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 57

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Briana Denney Women P/1/2/3 24 / 27

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Christopher Williams Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 22

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Christopher Williams Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 46

Beach Channel Time Trial #3 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (May 1 2021)

Chris Williams Men Open Non- Bikes 2 / 5

Beach Channel Time Trial #2 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 24 2021)

Chris Williams Men Non- Bikes 5 / 14

Beach Channel Time Trial #1 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 17 2021)

Chris Williams Men Non- Bikes 8 / 18

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Chris Williams Fixed Gear bikes 7 / 12

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 13 / 26

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Cat2/3 14 / 80

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 21

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 17 / 11
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4 18 / 11
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4 19 / 11
Emma Betuel WoMen Cat3 3 / 10
Cindy Ma WoMen Cat3 6 / 10
Andrea Archer WoMen Cat3 18 / 10
Christopher Williams Men Cat3 7 / 85
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 29 / 85

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4 2 / 9
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 20 / 9
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 6 / 13
Cindy Ma WoMen Cat3 10 / 13
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 30 / 89

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 104

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Carla Clifford Men Masters 40+ 186 / 101
Christina Woolston Men Masters 40+ 198 / 101

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Cat3 8 / 95
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 37 / 95
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3 177 / 95
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 3 / 7
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4 4 / 7
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4 12 / 7
Emma Betuel WoMen Cat3 4 / 18
Andrea Archer WoMen Cat3 12 / 18
Cindy Ma WoMen Cat3 15 / 18
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 16 / 18

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 19
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat2/3 82 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 14

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Briana Denney Women 40K Master 40+ 6 / 20

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Cat3 15 / 71
Emma Betuel WoMen Cat3 5 / 13
Andrea Archer WoMen Cat3 22 / 13
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 23 / 13
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4 5 / 12
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4 9 / 12

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Emma Betuel Women W-234 Cat2/3/4 8 / 11
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat-34 Cat3 19 / 25
Lisa Mirabella Women W-45 Cat4/5 7 / 10

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Cat2/3 15 / 97
Rodrigo Silva Men Masters 40+ 197 / 100
Christina Woolston Men Masters 40+ 199 / 100

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Emma Betuel Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Briana Denney Women Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Rodrigo Silva Men Masters Open 75 / 101

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 43 / 49

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Cat2/3 35 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 84 / 97
Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 101

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Emma Betuel Women Cat 3/4 1 / 23

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Christopher Williams Open Cat 3/4 7 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Race 3 Cat3 24 / 62
Christopher Williams Men Race 2 Cat3 85 / 48
William Lopez Men Masters 50+ 23 / 36

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Jorge Orrego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

William Lopez Men Master 50+ 8 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

William Lopez Men Master 50+ 13 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

William Lopez Men Master 50+ 7 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

William Lopez Men Master 50+ 4 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

William Lopez Men Master 50+ 14 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 18 / 37

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

William Lopez Men Masters 50+ 3 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 16 / 59
William Lopez Men Cat3 22 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 9 / 16

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 7 / 16

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 14
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 14
Christopher Williams Men Cat3/4 9 / 93
Jorge Orrego Men Cat3/4 98 / 93

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 25 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

William Lopez Men Master 50+ 10 / 40

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45
William Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Emma Betuel WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 23
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 23
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 23
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 23
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 22 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Emma Betuel WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 23
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 23
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 23
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 23
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 46 / 23

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Emma Betuel WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 27
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 27
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 27
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 20 / 27
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 22 / 27

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Emma Betuel WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 27
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 27
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 27
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 27
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 20 / 27

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4/5 14 / 18

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Emma Betuel WoMen Pro/Cat Open 16 / 35
Carla Clifford WoMen Pro/Cat Open 30 / 35
Christopher Williams Men Cat3 19 / 78
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3 34 / 78

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat3 17 / 46
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3 24 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 21 / 47

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 3 42 / 22

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 40+ 42 / 105
Jorge Orrego Men Cat2/3 13 / 82

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Andrea Archer Women 3 12 / 12
Emma Betuel Women 4/5 5 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 49
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 19 / 43
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 23 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Andrea Archer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Carla Clifford WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Emma Betuel WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Christina Woolston WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Cindy Ma WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 44
Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 8 / 75
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3 15 / 75
Christopher Williams Men Cat3 23 / 75
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3 23 / 75
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 23 / 75

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 22
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat2/3 107 / 129
Paul Coluccio Men Cat2/3 108 / 129

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 12
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 113 / 91
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 129 / 91

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 13
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 13

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Brandy Boyle Men Non-tt Open 8 / 9

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Emma Betuel WoMen Cat4 1 / 16
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4 11 / 16
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4 31 / 16
Christopher Williams Men Cat3 13 / 41
Jorge Orrego Men Masters 35+ 11 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 13 / 54
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 35 / 54

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 20
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 20
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 20
Andrea Archer WoMen Cat2/3/4 12 / 27
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat2/3/4 17 / 27
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat2/3/4 25 / 27
Christopher Williams Men Cat2/3 11 / 64
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat2/3 55 / 64
Paul Coluccio Men Cat2/3 59 / 64
Christopher Williams Men Cat3/4 7 / 73
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 8 / 73
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 11 / 73

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 47 / 62
Christopher Williams Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 69

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Christina Woolston Women 4/5 7 / 18

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Emma Betuel WOMEN CAT 4/5 2 / 17
Christopher Williams MEN CAT 3 43 / 64

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Cat2/3 12 / 72
Paul Coluccio Men Cat2/3 56 / 72

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Briana Denney Women Senior Cat 45 16 / 17

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Lisa Mirabella D(5) Race 24 miles 47 / 47
Carla Clifford C (4/5) Race 36 miles 63 / 70
Christina Woolston C (4/5) Race 36 miles 64 / 70
Jennifer Poirier C (4/5) Race 36 miles 69 / 70
Chris Williams B(3/4) Race 48 miles 13 / 80

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 32 / 69
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 53 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Corey Williams Men Cat2/3 33 / 72
Paul Coluccio Men Cat2/3 75 / 72

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Christina Woolston Women 4/5 7 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Christina Woolston Women Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Andrea Archer Women Cat 2/3 11 / 22
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3/4 18 / 90
Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 36 / 90

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat3/4 21 / 107
Jorge Orrego Men Cat3/4 68 / 107
Briana Denney WoMen Cat3/4/5 10 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Jorge Orrego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3 55 / 65
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Open 36 / 36

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat2/3 65 / 66
Jennifer Poirier Men Masters 40+ 81 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45+ 22 / 29
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 15 / 17
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 26
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 24 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45+ 34 / 42
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 28
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 28

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45+ 14 / 35
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 13 / 18
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 29
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 25 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45+ 20 / 31
Carla Clifford WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 29
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 29
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 28 / 29
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 15 / 21

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4/5 10 / 13

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 31 / 34
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 34 / 34
Martha Bush WoMen Pro/Cat Open 23 / 29
Briana Denney WoMen Pro/Cat Open 25 / 29
Cindy Ma WoMen Pro/Cat Open 27 / 29

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 48 / 63

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat2/3 44 / 79
Vinny Vicari Men Cat2/3 63 / 79
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat2/3 70 / 79
Christopher Pile Men Masters 40+ 77 / 106

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4 3 / 9
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 9 / 9

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3 8 / 8

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3 26 / 90
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 27 / 90
Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 73 / 90
Martha Bush WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Cindy Ma WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Andrea Archer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat2/3 108 / 158

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 72 / 76
Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 21

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Briana Denney WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 13
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 13
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat3/4 81 / 84

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 39 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 18 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat2/3 36 / 70
Jorge Orrego Men Cat2/3 38 / 70
Rodrigo Silva Men Cat2/3 69 / 70

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Briana Denney WOMEN CAT 4/5 11 / 33
Jennifer Poirier WOMEN P123 27 / 29

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Briana Denney WOMEN CAT 4/5 7 / 16

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 15

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat2/3 47 / 62

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 22
Paul Coluccio Men Cat3/4 7 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Jorge Orrego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 82

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell WoMen Open 5 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 41 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 32 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 30 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Emily Chan Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 25

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 17 / 40

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3 17 / 36
Emily Chan WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 5 / 9

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 19 / 56
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3 22 / 56
Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 47 / 56
Martha Bush WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 40
Emily Chan WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 40
Andrea Archer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 40

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Peter Nicolardi Men Cat3 26 / 51
Emily Chan WoMen Cat3 10 / 23
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 20 / 23
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 11 / 22

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Anthony Gizzi Men Cat4/5 14 / 58
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 15 / 19
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 19 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Emily Chan WoMen Cat3 4 / 23
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 18 / 23
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 7 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Peter Nicolardi Men Cat3 49 / 52
Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat3 19 / 24
Emily Chan WoMen Cat3 24 / 24
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 14 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 5 / 31

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Jorge Orrego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 19 / 39

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 17 / 67
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 29 / 67
Josh Kadis Men Cat3 31 / 67
Andrea Archer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
Madeleine Pascolini campbell WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Cindy Ma WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 13 / 41

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Emily Chan WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 19 / 44
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 26 / 44
Josh Kadis Men Cat3 37 / 44

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Andrea Archer PRO-3 WOMEN 9 / 16

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 20

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell WoMen Cat1/2/3 27 / 39
Martha Bush WoMen Cat1/2/3 28 / 39
Cindy Ma WoMen Cat1/2/3 32 / 39
Andrea Archer WoMen Cat1/2/3 34 / 39
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3 33 / 92
Jorge Orrego Men Cat3 40 / 92
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3 74 / 92
Eui Lee Men Cat3 81 / 92

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Anthony Gizzi Men Cat4/5 13 / 34
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Open 12 / 12
Lisa Mirabella WoMen Cat4 12 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 3 / 35

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 38 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 52 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 42 / 42
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 51 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 6 / 92

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Martha Bush Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 25
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 25
Andrea Archer Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 25
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 25
Emily Chan Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 25
Andrea Archer Women Cat 2/3 17 / 34
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 2/3 22 / 34
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2/3 29 / 34
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 26 / 87
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3/4 39 / 87
Peter Nicolardi Men Cat 3/4 72 / 87
Vinny Vicari Men Master 40+ 17 / 22
Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 3/4 999 / 28
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 8 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 46 / 79
Eui Lee Men Cat 3 68 / 79

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 23 / 32

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4 11 / 38
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3 12 / 26
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3 17 / 26

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

Emily Chan WoMen Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Emily Chan WoMen Open 11 / 27

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Emily Chan Women Pro-cat 3 33 / 35
Briana Denney Women cat 4 12 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Jorge Orrego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Eui Lee Men Masters 45+ 57 / 69
Eui Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 91

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Eui Lee Men Cat 2/3 37 / 79
Andrea Archer Women Cat 2/3 15 / 32
Emily Chan Women Cat 2/3 999 / 32
Eui Lee Men Cat 3/4 67 / 92
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 76 / 92
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 12 / 33
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 23 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 7 / 32

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro 1/2 9 / 35

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Kuria Njenga Men senior Cat 3 21 / 45

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Jennifer Poirier Open Women 8 / 20

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Andrea Archer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 44
Andrea Archer Women Pro/1/2/3 40 / 44
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Pro/1/2/3 41 / 44
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 18 / 43
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women CAT 4 4 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women CAT 4 3 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women CAT 4 3 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women 4 7 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Jennifer Poirier Women 3-4 15 / 17

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women OPEN 14 / 29
Martha Bush Women OPEN 16 / 29
Cindy Ma Women OPEN 19 / 29
Jorge Orrego Men CAT 3 12 / 63
Vinny Vicari Men CAT 3 31 / 63
Kuria Njenga Men CAT 3 45 / 63
Jamie Hubbard Men CAT 3 52 / 63

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Andrea Archer Women 3/4 11 / 38

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Andrea Archer Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 25
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 4 16 / 19

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Andrea Archer Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Mark Siega Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 39 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Andrea Archer Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 20
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 12 / 45
Mark Siega Men Cat 3 31 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Kuria Njenga Men Master 40+ 20 / 51
Mihael Ginghina Men Senior Cat 3-4 22 / 80

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Jennifer Poirier WoMen Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Anthony Gizzi Men Cat 4 35 / 52
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 15 / 66

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 15 / 99
Eui Lee Men Cat 3 25 / 99
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 36 / 99
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 82 / 99
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3 94 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 15 / 99
Eui Lee Men Cat 3 25 / 99
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 36 / 99
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Vinny Vicari Men Master 50+ 24 / 37

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Vinny Vicari Men Master 50+ 24 / 29

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Vinny Vicari Men Master 50+ 26 / 35

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Vinny Vicari Men Master 50+ 4 / 37

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 41

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 14 / 26
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 4 8 / 30
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3 14 / 25
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3 999 / 25
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 3 53 / 88
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 999 / 88

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat4 11 / 23
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat4 13 / 23
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 3/4 999 / 21
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 3/4 37 / 51

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 34

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women PRO/1/2/3 35 / 63

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Charlie Rey Men Master 40+ 24 / 59
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 16 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Kuria Njenga A (1/2/3) 55 / 75

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Lisa Mirabella D (5) 17 / 24

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Kuria Njenga Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Andrea Archer Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Kuria Njenga Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 34

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 17 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 27 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women PRO/1/2 12 / 34

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women PRO/1/2 15 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Masha Schneider Men 3/4 25 / 40
Anastasia Yanchilina Men 3/4 37 / 40

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Vinny Vicari Men Masters 17 / 79
Mark Siega Men Masters 22 / 79
Kristin Lotito Women Open 2 / 49
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Open 21 / 49
Martha Bush Women Open 34 / 49
Lisa Mirabella Women Open 37 / 49
Cindy Ma Women Open 40 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Masha Schneider Women 1/2/3 6 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Masha Schneider Women 1/2/3 2 / 24

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Kristin Lotito women pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Anastasia Yanchilina women pro/1/2/3 20 / 29
Andrea Archer women pro/1/2/3 21 / 29
Kuria Njenga 3 34 / 54
Mark Siega 3 37 / 54
Vinny Vicari 50+ 34 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Masha Schneider Women 1/2/3 10 / 26

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Masha Schneider Men Masters 35-39 30 / 38
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Kristin Lotito Men 3/4 21 / 42

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Kuria Njenga 40+ (1-4) 32 / 34
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 (1) 3 / 26
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 (1) 5 / 26
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 (1) 7 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 11 / 57
Masha Schneider Men 3/4 43 / 57

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women 1-4 Open 2 / 48
Martha Bush Women 1-4 Open 19 / 48
Andrea Archer Women 1-4 Open 21 / 48
Cindy Ma Women 1-4 Open 22 / 48
Jennifer Poirier Women 1-4 Open 31 / 48
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 1-4 Open 35 / 48
Vinny Vicari Men 3 Open 16 / 98
Kuria Njenga Men 3 Open 50 / 98

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Masha Schneider Pro1-3 Woman 12 / 19

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Mark Siega Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 25
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 7 / 27

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 8
Mark Siega Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 7 / 32

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 12 / 34
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 16 / 34
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 24 / 34

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat 2/3 32 / 55
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 11 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 6 / 50
Mark Siega Men 3/4 24 / 50

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 18 / 58
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 60
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 6 / 95
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3 32 / 95
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 51 / 95
Christopher Pile Men Cat 3 71 / 95
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 52
Andrea Urist Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 52
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 52
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 52
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 6 / 29

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Andrea Archer Women 3/4 4 / 33
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 11 / 33
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 14 / 33
Mark Siega Men 40+ 29 / 45
Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 21 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 23 / 38
Mark Siega Men 40+ 31 / 35
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 9 / 30
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 11 / 30
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 21 / 30

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Andrea Archer Women 3/4 4 / 33
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 13 / 33
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 14 / 33
Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 23 / 43
Mark Siega Men 40+ 34 / 45

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 20 / 33
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 25 / 33
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 26 / 33
Mark Siega Men 40+ 27 / 45
Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 16 / 43

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men 1/2/3 27 / 43

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 8 / 42

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Masters Cat 1-3 47 / 59
Kristin Lotito Women Elite 3 / 34
Mark Siega Men Cat 3 45 / 77
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3-4 11 / 29
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3-4 13 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 10 / 53
Kristin Lotito Men 3/4 15 / 53

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat1-4 Open 1 / 35
Cindy Ma Women Cat1-4 Open 25 / 35
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat1-4 Open 30 / 35
Mark Siega Men Masters Cat1-4 64 / 87

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 50 / 52

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 29 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Kuria Njenga A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 59 / 70

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 27

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 36

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Julia Simon Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Lisa Mirabella Women 4 20 / 23
Martha Bush Women 35+ 10 / 15

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Pro 1-3 Women 6 / 12

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 4 60 / 66

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills CRCA WOMENS TT CLUB CHAMP 1 / 4
Alie Giaime CRCA WOMENS TT CLUB CHAMP 2 / 4
Julia Simon CRCA WOMENS TT CLUB CHAMP 4 / 4

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Pro1-3 Woman 2 / 13
Carol-lynn Mills Woman Cat 3-4 1 / 29

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Julia Simon Women 4 2 / 34
Alie Giaime Women 4 3 / 34
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 24 / 34
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Alie Giaime Women 4 2 / 26
Julia Simon Women 4 16 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Alie Giaime Women 4 4 / 30
Julia Simon Women 4 10 / 30
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 27 / 30
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Open Women 7 / 30
Jesus Flores 4 Men 37 / 66

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Category4 3 / 14
Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 24

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Jordan Golaszewski Cat 4 Men 34 / 56
Carol-lynn Mills Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 24
Vinny Vicari Cat3/4 Men 23 / 72
Jordan Golaszewski Cat3/4 Men 42 / 72

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Anthony Gizzi Men Cat3/4 11 / 42

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Alie Giaime Women 4 2 / 14

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Julia Simon Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 11
Alie Giaime Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 11
Julia Simon Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 18 / 22

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 24
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 56
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 71
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat3/4 Open 42 / 71

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 12 2013)

Alie Giaime Cat 4 Women - 34 Miles 2 / 34

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 46 / 70
Julia Simon Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 9 / 26

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 13
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 22

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Alie Giaime Womens 12 / 32

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 30
Julia Simon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 30

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 21
Alie Giaime Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 21
Julia Simon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 21
Lisa Mirabella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Angelito Jusay Men 4-E 66 / 77

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Julia Simon Women Non TT Bike Open 2 / 9
Alie Giaime Women Non TT Bike Open 3 / 9

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 24

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 7 / 17

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Cristofer Schroeder D (5) Race 24 miles 4 / 37
Lisa Mirabella D (5) Race 24 miles 18 / 37
Angelito Jusay B (3/4) Race 48 miles 43 / 94
Jordan Golaszewski B (3/4) Race 48 miles 82 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Jesus Flores Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 4 33 / 44
David Flores Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Cabello Joanne Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Andrea Urist Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 20

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 42
Alie Giaime Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 42

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Masters 45+ 50 / 65
Carol-lynn Mills Women – 3 / 30

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills WoMen 17 / 58
Julia Simon WoMen 22 / 58
Alie Giaime WoMen 25 / 58
Anastasia Yanchilina WoMen 46 / 58
Lisa Mirabella WoMen 54 / 58
Anthony Gizzi Men 4 47 / 80

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 25

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Angelito Jusay Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Anthony Gizzi Men Cat 4 33 / 55
David Flores Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Alie Giaime Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Julia Simon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Alie Giaime 3/4 Women 6 / 18
Lisa Mirabella 3/4 Women 9 / 18

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 7 / 17

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Raquel Miller Women 7 / 17

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4 6 / 23

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 17

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Alie Giaime Women Category 4 3 / 18
Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 9 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Alie Giaime Women Category 4 3 / 13
Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 5 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 9 / 24
Alie Giaime Women Category 4 10 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Alie Giaime Women Category 4 7 / 24
Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 16 / 24

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Raquel Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 26

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Alie Giaime Women 3/4 18 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Alie Giaime Women 3/4 20 / 27

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Alie Giaime Women 3/4 24 / 27

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 20 / 26

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 12

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Alie Giaime 3/4 Women 9 / 36
Carol-lynn Mills 3/4 Women 13 / 36
Lisa Mirabella 3/4 Women 19 / 36
Cindy Ma 3/4 Women 22 / 36
Vinicius Tavares Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 83

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Katherine Amos Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 2/3 16 / 90

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3/4 7 / 20

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Lisa Mirabella Women 4 9 / 19
Alie Giaime Women 4 11 / 19

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Open 5 / 14
Carol-lynn Mills Women Open 12 / 14

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 49

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 14 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 15 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Katherine Amos Women 3/4 26 / 33
Raquel Miller Women Pro 1/2 16 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 15 / 29
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 21 / 33

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Raquel Miller Women 16 / 50
Carol-lynn Mills Women 20 / 50
Alie Giaime Women 30 / 50
Katherine Amos Women 33 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Katherine Amos Women Cat 3 41 / 49
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 37 / 55

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women 6 / 24

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Katherine Amos Open Women 19 / 39

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 (55.5 Miles) 2 / 6

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women 15 / 41

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 40
Katherine Amos Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 40
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 40
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 3 75 / 101

Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)

Eric Sutherland Category 3/4 4 / 15

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro 12 22 / 34

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Lexie Pitney Women 3/4 22 / 23

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Lexie Pitney 4 Women 9 / 12

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

George Mastrogiannis Men 4 11 / 60
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 53 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 3 / 62
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 35 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

George Mastrogiannis Men 4 13 / 62
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 24 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

George Mastrogiannis Men 4 18 / 70
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 65 / 70

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 9 / 73
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 19 / 73