Log In

Team Overview: none

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Frank Daniel Masters 40+ Open 52 / 27

Kwik Star Criterium p/b Quad Cities Bike Club (May 27 2024)

Ava Hachmann Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 10 / 20

ELDO Race Series (May 21 2024)

David Gonzales Men OPEN Pro 1-3 15 / 22

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Iuliu Lucaciu Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21

ELDO Race Series (May 7 2024)

David Gonzales Men OPEN Pro 1-3 20 / 25

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (May 7 2024)

William Palmieri Men Cat 4/Novice 50 / 27
William Palmieri Men Beginner 3 / 12

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 44

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships - Time Trial (Apr 28 2024)

Robert Smithson Men Eddy Merckx Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice 3 / 9

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Maximiliano Villa rascon Men Cat2/3 35 / 39

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Maximiliano Villa rascon Men Cat2/3 19 / 41

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Maximiliano Villa rascon Men Cat2/3 38 / 45

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Maximiliano Villa rascon Men Cat2/3 26 / 45

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Maximiliano Villa rascon Men Cat2/3 43 / 46

ELDO Race Series (Apr 23 2024)

David Gonzales Men OPEN Pro 1-3 32 / 33

ELDO Race Series (Apr 16 2024)

David Gonzales Men OPEN Pro 1-3 16 / 23

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

David Gonzales Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32

ELDO Race Series (Apr 2 2024)

David Gonzales Men OPEN Pro 1-3 22 / 27

ELDO Race Series (Mar 26 2024)

David Gonzales Men OPEN Pro 1-3 59 / 31

Tuffy Takeover Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Robert Smithson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Rogue State Road Race (Mar 23 2024)

Robert Smithson Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 28

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Andrew Barickman Men Cat 5 4 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Maximiliano Villa rascon Men Cat2/3 5 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Maximiliano Villa rascon Men Cat2/3 33 / 96

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Ricardo Camacho Men Open Cat 3/4 11 / 49

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2024)

Hadishalem Hagos Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26

FSC / CC make up Hialeah, Fl (Dec 2 2023)

Scott Godoy Men OPEN 60+ Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Vega Luis Men Masters 55+ 10 / 11

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Drew Evans Men Senior Men's CAT 5 1 / 4

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Chuck Huang Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 42 / 71

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2023)

Robert Bangert Men MASTERS 55+_ 65+ 20 / 30

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Nikolay Eremin Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 35 / 55

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Donald Coker Men Masters 80-84 Open 5 / 5

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

David Gonzales Men Open Pro 1-3 35 / 37

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 57

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Fernando Torija Men Cat 4 95 / 54
Mario Washington Men Cat 4/5 82 / 53

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Senior Cat 1 53 / 76

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (May 31 2023)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 84 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Antonio Vindigni Men 55+ 25 / 38

Eldo Race Series (Apr 25 2023)

David Gonzales Men 40+ Masters 18 / 23

Bazaar RR (Apr 16 2023)

Nadine Visser Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Aaron Solle Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Saturday (Mar 25 2023)

Robert Smithson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30

10th Annual Frigid Bitch (Feb 11 2023)

Cheryl Ritts Open 184 / 284
Elaine Mormer Open 271 / 284

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Rick Allen Master Men 65-69 2 / 6

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Gary Kuchel Men Master 65+/75+ 17 / 25

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Zenobia Witt JW 13-14 1 / 2

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Hunt Andrew Men Cat 4 Elite 62 / 64

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 23 2022)

Phillip Clifford Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 25

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2022)

James Leblanc Men 3_4 16 / 28

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Michael Baer Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47

John Lauck Memorial Antelope Island Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Joel Walton Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Gabriel Love Men Cat 3 30 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Gabriel Love Men Cat 3 6 / 35

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Gabriel Love Men Cat 3 6 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Gabriel Love Men Cat 3 5 / 42

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Joseph Taber Men Elite Cat 5 10 / 20
Caleb Short Men Elite Cat 5 12 / 20
John Kezdy Men Elite Cat 5 17 / 20

Minnesota State Time Trial Championship (May 30 2022)

Timothy Kraft Men Masters 60-69 3 / 8

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Jim Quickstad Men Elite Cat 5 10 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - Crit (May 22 2022)

Joseph Emmanuel mendoza Men Cat 4/Novice 24 / 33

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 14 2022)

Timothy Kraft Men Masters 50+ 17 / 19

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2022)

Stefan Blair Men Cat 5 14 / 20

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Adam Christopher Men Cat 4 32 / 33

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 12 2022)

Dominic Martuccio Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

David Thomsen Men OPEN Non Time Trial Bike 9 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Daniel Caldwell Men Master 50+ 61 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Daniel Caldwell Men Master 50+ 68 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Daniel Caldwell Men Master 50+ 61 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Daniel Caldwell Men Master 50+ 70 / 79

2021 Sugar House Criterium (Oct 2 2021)

Finley Kirk Men Finley 10_12 Open 3 / 1

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Brooke Bowman Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Robert Bangert Men MASTER 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 6

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Tyler Whitcomb Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Tyler Whitcomb Men Cat 5 20 / 39

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Robert Bangert Men MASTER 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 6

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Gary Kuchel Men Master 65+ 65+ 17 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

David Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 34 23 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

David Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 34 49 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Kevin Wilsey Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Olivia Wilsey Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Enzo Nisimblat Men Cat 3/4/5 51 / 59

Minnesota Road Race Championships (Aug 7 2021)

Jason Weiand Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Tyler Whitcomb Men Cat 5 21 / 65

West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial / NYS Championships (Aug 1 2021)

Roger Gocking Masters Men 75+ 3 / 4

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Andrew Hunt Men Cat 3 Elite 73 / 86

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Lee Wilk Men Master 65+ 65+ 18 / 22

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Tyler Whitcomb Men Cat 5 29 / 59

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Fekadu Gebreyohannes 4/5 32 / 36

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Scott Duncan Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 7

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

Fekadu Gebreyohannes Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Edgar Bartlett Men Master - 5K 5559 8 / 8
Edgar Bartlett Men Master - 10K 5559 10 / 12

Fair Park Crits (May 20 2021)

Fekadu Gebreyohannes 4/5 25 / 34

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Claire Thonnerieux Junior Open 4 / 6

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Robert Anderson Men MM 70+ 16 / 16

Fair Park Crits (May 13 2021)

Fekadu Gebreyohannes 4/5 36 / 51

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Fekadu Gebreyohannes Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Carson Osmond Men's Novice 16 / 26

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 20 2021)

Greg Akins Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2021)

Greg Akins Men Cat 4/5 14 / 25

East Canyon Road Race (Sep 26 2020)

Jorge Garcia Men Cat 5 43 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Alix Freeman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Bryson Henson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Dylan Gowen Men Cat 4/5 39 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Shawn Matthews Men Cat 4/5 63 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 76

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 81

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Joseph Lupien Men Cat 2/3 90 / 34
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/1/2 13 / 28

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Felix Guardado Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Neal Thayer Men Cat 5 7 / 20

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Austin Freeman Men SM 5 25 / 37
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12 170 / 102

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Sarah Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Chasen Madsen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26
David Gabrick Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Jesse Luke Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Ryan Bredemeyer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Drake Stafford Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Zach Arnett Men Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Jayden Dover Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Jared Collins Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Steven Kizer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Chasen Madsen Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Rick Vavul Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Will Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Matt Gittings Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 27
Christopher Conner Men 40-49 40+ 9 / 13
Steven Kizer Men 40-49 40+ 10 / 13
David Gabrick Men Junior 15-18 Boys 2 / 4
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 15-18 Boys 4 / 4

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Sarah Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
David Gabrick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Chasen Madsen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Ryan Bredemeyer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Daniel Vargas Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Mitchell Duke Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Jayden Dover Men Cat 4/5 55 / 29
Marco Conti Men Cat 4/5 57 / 29
Chasen Madsen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Jacob Hansen Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Christopher Conner Men 40-49 40+ 7 / 7
David Gabrick 15-16 Juniors Open 1 / 2

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Alfred Meyer Men Cat5 34 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Alfred Meyer Men Cat5 28 / 30

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Mitchell Huzar Open Cat 4/5 19 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Javier Romero Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Hugo Martinez Cat 4/5 48 / 65

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Hugo Martinez Cat 4/5 69 / 69

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Hugo Martinez Cat 4/5 47 / 53

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Hugo Martinez Cat 4/5 47 / 65

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Hugo Martinez Cat 4/5 27 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Hugo Martinez Cat 4/5 28 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Hugo Martinez Cat 4/5 45 / 46

Birchwood Hutchinson Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Ward Einess Men Masters 50+ 16 / 19

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Brian Murray Men Cat 5 19 / 36

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Sarah Thomas Women Open 7 / 11
Silvana Alfieri Women Open 8 / 11
Silvana Alfieri Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Katherine Higgins Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Brad Jenkins Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Jayden Dover Men Cat 5 15 / 23
Curwin Edwards Men Cat 5 16 / 23
Richard Smith Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Marshall Taylor Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Austin Curtis Men Cat 5 44 / 23
Bradley Iberg Men Cat 5 45 / 23
Min Fong Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Reid Geiger Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Mike Hillyard Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Jack Dunsford Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Chasen Madsen Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Jayden Dover Men Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Curwin Edwards Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Brad Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 78 / 38
Aaron Farr Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Mike Hillyard Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 20 / 34
Parker Hayden Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Nathan Deken Junior 10-14 4 / 5

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Dante Thompson Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 2
Sam Burkle Men Junior 14-18 Open 5 / 7
Mason Dumanski Men Junior 14-18 Open 7 / 7
Elle Marley Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Callista Mason Women Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Shelby Megnin Women Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Tory Leonard Women Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Leigh Dukeman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Sarah Thomas Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
David Park Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 12
Rusty O'brien Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 10
Nicholas Lazaroae Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 35
Chris Anderson Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 35
Taylor Wegrzyn Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 35
Kevin Ruane Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 35
Chasen Madsen Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 35
Reid Geiger Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 35
Warren Schalk Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 35
Jayden Dover Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 35
Cody Vandevender Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 35
Kevin Holland Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 35
Kevin Pugh Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 35
Davd Roetker Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 35
Cory Gackenheimer Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 35
Joe Mason Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 35
Cole Warner Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 35
Andy Baucco Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 35
Ryan Anderson Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 35
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 23
Ethan Swepston Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 23
David Gabrick Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 23
Michael Karas Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 23
Jefferey Osarczuk Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 23
Lucas Kalbfell Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 30

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Dante Thompson Men Junior 9-13 Open 7 / 9
Mason Dumanski Men Junior 14-18 Open 7 / 14
Sam Burkle Men Junior 14-18 Open 12 / 14
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 14-18 Open 13 / 14
Nicole Larue Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Margaret Nicholson Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Elle Marley Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Shelby Megnin Women Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Leigh Dukeman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Chasen Madsen Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 28
Cody Vandevender Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 28
Heath Whetstone Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 28
Jayden Dover Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 28
Maxwell Molt Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 28
Cole Warner Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 28
Reid Geiger Men Senior Cat 5 50 / 28
Nicholas Lazaroae Men Senior Cat 5 52 / 28
Chris Anderson Men Senior Cat 5 53 / 28
Fergus Arthur Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 28
Ethan Swepston Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 28
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 28
Michael Karas Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 28
Jefferey Osarczuk Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 28
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Dante Thompson Men Junior 9-13 Open/ 2 / 2
Elle Marley Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Shelby Megnin Women Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Leigh Dukeman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Sarah Thomas Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 20
David Park Men Master 50+ Open 48 / 26
David Gabrick Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 35
Reid Geiger Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 35
Cody Vandevender Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 35
Kevin Ruane Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 35
Chasen Madsen Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 35
Nicholas Lazaroae Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 35
Warren Schalk Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 35
Steven Burnside Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 35
Jayden Dover Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 35
Kevin Pugh Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 35
Davd Roetker Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 35
Cole Warner Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 35
Ryan Anderson Men Senior Cat 5 64 / 35
Chris Anderson Men Senior Cat 5 65 / 35
Taylor Wegrzyn Men Senior Cat 5 66 / 35
Joe Mason Men Senior Cat 5 67 / 35
Fergus Arthur Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 37
Ethan Swepston Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 37
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 37
Jefferey Osarczuk Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 37
Michael Karas Men Senior Cat 4 62 / 37
Christopher Hill Men Senior Cat 4 65 / 37
Lucas Kalbfell Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 33
Matt Gittings Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 33

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Brian Murray MEN CAT 5 18 / 53

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Andrew Seay Men Cat 5 6 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Gary Quinlin Men Cat 4/5 40+ 28 / 57

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Raphael Yucon Men 11-12 Junior 10 / 10

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Peter Ferrucci Cat 5 2 / 5
Jovan Vuksic Men Cat 4 7 / 24

Conquer the Canal Time Trial - Day 1 of Hampton roads Shootout (Apr 13 2019)

Mark Detcheverry Masters Men 55+ 10 / 10

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Mitchell Huzar Men Cat5 38 / 48

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Jovan Vuksic Men Cat 4 15 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Brian Lea Elite Men 1-2 158 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Brian Lea Elite Men 1-2 33 / 84

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Peter Ferrucci Men Cat 5 3 / 4

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Joseph Lupien Men Cat4/5 24 / 64
Kurt Selbach Men Cat4/5 62 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Joseph Lupien Men Cat4/5 8 / 66
Kurt Selbach Men Cat4/5 63 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Joseph Lupien Men Cat4/5 22 / 73
Kurt Selbach Men Cat4/5 67 / 73

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Kurt Selbach Men Cat4/5 39 / 74
Joseph Lupien Men Cat4/5 61 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Leo Semonsky Men Cat3/4 52 / 97

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Peter Ferrucci Men Cat 5 3 / 5

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Peter Ferrucci Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Geoffrey Thiessen Men Cat 4 32 / 47

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Kurt Selbach Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 43

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Peter Ferrucci Men Cat 5 5 / 5

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Kurt Selbach Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 32

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Leo Semonsky Men Masters 50+ 26 / 36

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

Leo Semonsky Open Cat 4/5 7 / 17

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Kurt Selbach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Leo Semonsky Men Cat5 25 / 41

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 15 2018)

Bob Carroll Men 65 and over 11 / 24

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Rocco Mastrocola Overall Men 95 / 112

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Leo Semonsky Men Cat4/5 17 / 33

54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 26 2018)

Don Cameron Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 35

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Leo Semonsky Men Non Bike Cat5 4 / 10

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Leo Semonsky Men Masters 40+ Cat5 11 / 23

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Griffin Tichenor Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Nathan Parkhurst Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Reid Geiger Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Brad Jenkins Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Brad Claypool Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Josh King Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Michael Sovec Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Conner Sheets Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Mitchell Duke Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Adam Parkhurst Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Griffin Tichenor Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Neal Ward Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Reid Geiger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Yi Sun Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Michael Sovec Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Brad Claypool Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Tony Gumbel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Neal Ward Men Cat 3/4 32 / 25
Aaron Farr Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Brad Jenkins Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Paul Rassam Men Cat5 8 / 30
Leo Semonsky Men Cat5 11 / 30

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Natalie Guyon Women 4/5 2 / 7
Laura Watanabe Women 4/5 5 / 7
Celine Oberholzer Women 1/2/3 5 / 8
Rick Vavul Master 50+ 13 / 14
Robbie Seal Men 4/5 1 / 47
Nick Belkowski Men 4/5 2 / 47
Neal Ward Men 4/5 4 / 47
Derek Groves Men 4/5 18 / 47
Keigan Culler Men 4/5 27 / 47
Sean Starowitz Men 4/5 33 / 47
Zen Zupin Men 4/5 35 / 47
Derek Dotlich Men 4/5 36 / 47
Auston Harris Men 4/5 40 / 47
Gerraldo Bocado Men 4/5 42 / 47
Kevin Miles Men 4/5 44 / 47
Jeremiah Dillinger Men 4/5 46 / 47
Caleb Langley Men 3/4 4 / 42
Eli Hasper Men 3/4 5 / 42
Robbie Seal Men 3/4 15 / 42
Nick Belkowski Men 3/4 18 / 42
Neal Ward Men 3/4 20 / 42
Matt Gittings Men 1/2/3 7 / 24
Eli Hasper Men 1/2/3 12 / 24

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Celine Oberholzer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Rick Vavul Men Master 50+ Open 37 / 20
Jeremy Gagan Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 15
Adam Parkhurst Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Nick Belkowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Christopher Hill Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Mitchell Duke Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Keigan Culler Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Chris Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
William Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Cody Vandevender Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Noah Reckers Men Senior Cat 4/5 72 / 38
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 15
Eli Pugh Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 15
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 29

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Celine Oberholzer Women 1/2/3 7 / 7
Rick Vavul Master 50+ 20 / 20
Jeremy Gagan Master 40+ 13 / 15
Adam Parkhurst Men 4/5 4 / 38
Nick Belkowski Men 4/5 7 / 38
Neal Ward Men 4/5 8 / 38
Derek Groves Men 4/5 22 / 38
Chris Hill Men 4/5 25 / 38
Mitchell Duke Men 4/5 26 / 38
Keigan Culler Men 4/5 28 / 38
Chris Anderson Men 4/5 29 / 38
William Evans Men 4/5 30 / 38
Cody Vandevender Men 4/5 32 / 38
Noah Reckers Men 4/5 36 / 38
Ean Pugh Men 3 1 / 15
Eli Pugh Men 3 6 / 15
Ean Pugh Men 1/2/3 22 / 29

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Ian Cronin Men Non Open 5 / 5

Lifetime Fitness Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Ervin Hunt Men master 35+ Cat 45 7 / 10

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

William James Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 18

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ervin Hunt Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 18

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Sam Burkle Men Junior 14-18 Open 9 / 12
Nicole Larue Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Emily Carrico Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Ann Barker Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Sarah Schuetter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
David Park Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 17
Victor Grössling Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 30
Kevin Hathaway Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 30
Brandon Reinholt Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 30
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 30
Stephen Duncan Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 30
Barry Wickware Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 30
Matthew Whitlock Men Senior Cat 5 54 / 30
Justin Swing Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 30
Christopher Woods Men Senior Cat 5 58 / 30
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 34
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 34
Jake Richards Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 34
Ryan Bauer Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 34
Ethan Swepston Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 34
Chris Ryan Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 34
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 34
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Yurii Morozov Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Gregory Pratt Men Junior 14-18 Open/ 7 / 7
Emily Carrico Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Sarah Schuetter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Patrick Powers Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 16
David Park Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 15
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 36
Justin Swing Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 36
Raul Perez fuentes Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 36
Kevin Hathaway Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 36
Brandon Reinholt Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 36
Douglas Trumpey Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 36
Rem Yoder Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 36
Barry Wickware Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 36
Victor Grössling Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 36
Cody Vandevender Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 36
Bob Fiedler Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 36
Scott Knutsen Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 36
Matthew Whitlock Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 36
Stephen Duncan Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 36
Keith Parker Men Senior Cat 5 65 / 36
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 42
Colten Renier Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 42
Jake Richards Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 42
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 42
Ryan Bauer Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 42
Ethan Swepston Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 42
Chris Ryan Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 42
Ryan Bredemeyer Men Senior Cat 4 81 / 42
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 24
Yurii Morozov Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 24
Johnathon Giron Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 24
Jack Mcnamara Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 24

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Gregory Pratt Men Junior 14-18 Open 1 / 5
Sam Burkle Men Junior 14-18 Open 4 / 5
Ann Barker Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Sarah Schuetter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Patrick Powers Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
David Park Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 12
Kevin Hathaway Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 19
Stephen Duncan Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 19
Barry Wickware Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 19
Scott Knutsen Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 19
Brandon Reinholt Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 19
Matthew Whitlock Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 19
Rem Yoder Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 19
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 26
Chris Ryan Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 26
Jay Salge Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 26
Ethan Swepston Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 26
Ryan Bauer Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 26
Ryan Bredemeyer Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 26
Ean Pugh Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 14
Yurii Morozov Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 14

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Jay Rosati Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Ervin Hunt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 36

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Rick Vavul Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 10
Mason Mckinney Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Drew Gavette Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Adam Parkhurst Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Matthew Laubach Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Nick Belkowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Evan Barr-beare Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Kiel Lester Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Garrett Weiler Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Noah Reckers Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Kevin Strawbridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Barry Wickware Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Nathan Parkhurst Men Senior Cat 4/5 83 / 45
Harlan Looney Men Senior Cat 4/5 84 / 45
Marcus Fleming Men Senior Cat 4/5 85 / 45
Tom Settle Men Senior Cat 4/5 87 / 45
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Jake Richards Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 41
Kevin Strawbridge Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 41
Garrett Weiler Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Tom Settle Men Senior Cat 3/4 77 / 41
Matt Gittings Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Lucas Kalbfell Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 68 / 40

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Pip Sutton Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2018)

Joseph Morrell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 15

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Alex Tebbe Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Courtney Fletcher Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Annette Mode Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
G Hall Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Mike Fowler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Matthew Weaver Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 15
Justin Swing Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 19
Kiel Lester Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 19
Keisuke Ohtani Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 19
Noah Reckers Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 19
Jon Tebbe Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 19
Zachary Akers Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 19
Kiel Lester Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Charlie Eaton Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Jaron Walling Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 29
William Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Chris Ryan Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 28

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Courtney Fletcher Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Annette Mode Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Mike Fowler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Matthew Weaver Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 15
G R hall Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Justin Swing Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 19
Kiel Lester Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 19
Keisuke Ohtani Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 19
Noah Reckers Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 19
Jon Tebbe Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 19
Zachary Akers Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 19
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Kiel Lester Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Charlie Eaton Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Jaron Walling Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 29
William Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Chris Ryan Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 28

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Ervin Hunt Men 35+ Cat 45 29 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Trey Kincaid Men 4/5 26 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Trey Kincaid Men 4/5 29 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Trey Kincaid Men 4/5 32 / 61
Larry Johnson Men 4/5 53 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Trey Kincaid Men 4/5 28 / 61
Larry Johnson Men 4/5 54 / 61

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Gary Quinlin Men 4 40+ 36 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Bradley Schultz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Bradley Schultz Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Kevin Pease Men Fixed Gear 19 / 20
John Reidy Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Tom Serf Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Trey Shepard Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Christopher Hill Men Cat 4/5 21 / 56
Eli Hasper Men Cat 4/5 23 / 56
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 4/5 24 / 56
Kevin Strawbridge Men Cat 4/5 26 / 56
Ryan Romenesko Men Cat 4/5 28 / 56
Ethan Franklin Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
Jeff Beaumont Men Cat 4/5 38 / 56
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 56
Nick Price Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Terry Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Shawn Jakubowski Men Cat 4/5 50 / 56
David Holtkamp Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Ryan Tuffnell Men Cat 4/5 55 / 56
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 9-14 8 / 12
Christopher Lam Men Cat 5 2 / 44
Ryan Tuffnell Men Cat 5 3 / 44
Jt Turner Men Cat 5 4 / 44
Adam Parkhurst Men Cat 5 5 / 44
William Boeckmann Men Cat 5 6 / 44
Trey Shepard Men Cat 5 7 / 44
Eli Hasper Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Evan Lee Men Cat 5 9 / 44
Zachary Kling Men Cat 5 17 / 44
William Kelly Men Cat 5 20 / 44
Marshall Lachecki Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Austin Crouch Men Cat 5 26 / 44
Paul Miller Men Cat 5 27 / 44
Michael Sovec Men Cat 5 28 / 44
Camilo Ortiz Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 5 30 / 44
James Piercefield Men Cat 5 31 / 44
Alexander Johnson Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Patrick Keogh Men Cat 5 34 / 44
Will Clark Men Cat 5 36 / 44
Justin Floyd Men Cat 5 37 / 44
Terry Mitchell Men Cat 5 39 / 44
Mitchell Duke Men Cat 5 41 / 44
Nicholas Kappas Men Cat 5 42 / 44
Nathan Parkhurst Men Cat 5 44 / 44
Grace Bennett Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Rachel Brown Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Kristen Bignal Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Autumn Reinbold Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Gabrielle Naile Women Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Joe Krahulik Men Cat 3/4 7 / 63
Michael Chettleburgh Men Cat 3/4 18 / 63
Matt Riddle Men Cat 3/4 45 / 63
John Reidy Men Cat 3/4 50 / 63
Christopher Rose Men Cat 3/4 54 / 63

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Geoffrey Albert Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Joe Krahulik Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 36
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Glen Schoenung Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Kevin Strawbridge Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Michael Chettleburgh Men Senior Cat 3/4 34 / 36
David Holtkamp Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Robbie Seal Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 53
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 53
John Richards Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Joe Krahulik Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 53
John Farren Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Ryan Tuffnell Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Adam Parkhurst Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 53
William Boeckmann Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Jaron Walling Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 53
Kevin Strawbridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Jacob Thompson Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 53
Chris Thompson Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 53
Thomas Almond Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 53
Kenny Argueta Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 53
David Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Zachary Kling Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 53
Brian Campbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 53
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 53
Thomas Peters Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 53
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 53
Glen Schoenung Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 26
Kate Gillum Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14
Brooke Covent Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 14 / 14
Geoffrey Albert Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

The Rock Road Race & Fondo (Jul 23 2017)

Stephen Mack Men Medio Fondo 1 / 24

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Andy Bokanev Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Daniel Clark Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 21

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Justin Thomas Men Cat 5-Citizens 1 / 72
Eli Hasper Men Cat 5-Citizens 5 / 72
Jack Spencer Men Cat 5-Citizens 6 / 72
Gabe Thomas Men Cat 5-Citizens 10 / 72
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 5-Citizens 11 / 72
Eric Averitt Men Cat 5-Citizens 13 / 72
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 5-Citizens 14 / 72
David Holtkamp Men Cat 5-Citizens 16 / 72
Mitchell Duke Men Cat 5-Citizens 17 / 72
Jacob Thompson Men Cat 5-Citizens 21 / 72
Adam Voss Men Cat 5-Citizens 23 / 72
Adam Parkhurst Men Cat 5-Citizens 24 / 72
Kevin Jones Men Cat 5-Citizens 26 / 72
Joseph Morgan Men Cat 5-Citizens 27 / 72
Marshall Lachecki Men Cat 5-Citizens 29 / 72
Kyle Doyle Men Cat 5-Citizens 31 / 72
William Kelly Men Cat 5-Citizens 33 / 72
Justin Floyd Men Cat 5-Citizens 36 / 72
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 5-Citizens 37 / 72
Austin Crouch Men Cat 5-Citizens 39 / 72
Ronald Mau Men Cat 5-Citizens 41 / 72
Nathan Parkhurst Men Cat 5-Citizens 42 / 72
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 5-Citizens 44 / 72
Braden Catt Men Cat 5-Citizens 45 / 72
Paul Miller Men Cat 5-Citizens 47 / 72
Nicholas Kappas Men Cat 5-Citizens 52 / 72
Cooper Fox Men Cat 5-Citizens 53 / 72
Brian Campbell Men Cat 5-Citizens 58 / 72
Ryan Hartlage Men Cat 5-Citizens 63 / 72
Jeff Beaumont Men Cat 5-Citizens 64 / 72
Thomas Peters Men Cat 5-Citizens 64 / 72
Samuel Beck Men Cat 5-Citizens 66 / 72
Matt Campbell Men Cat 5-Citizens 68 / 72
Nicholas Gaeta Men Cat 5-Citizens 69 / 72
James Piercefield Men Cat 5-Citizens 70 / 72
Justin Paschal Men Cat 5-Citizens 72 / 72
David Park Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Julius Gomez Men Junior 11-12 Boys 6 / 9
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 11-12 Boys 8 / 9
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 3/4 3 / 104
Tom Settle Men Cat 3/4 10 / 104
Michael Chettleburgh Men Cat 3/4 15 / 104
Joe Krahulik Men Cat 3/4 25 / 104
Larry Johns Men Cat 3/4 36 / 104
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 42 / 104
Richard Fanning Men Cat 3/4 51 / 104
Michael Schmahl Men Cat 3/4 54 / 104
Christopher Santos Men Cat 3/4 74 / 104
Austin Yazel Men Cat 3/4 391 / 104
Alexander Johnson Men Junior 15-16 Boys 8 / 11
Joe Ringer Men Junior 15-16 Boys 10 / 11
Cooper Fox Men Junior 13-14 Boys 1 / 6
Sam Burkle Men Junior 13-14 Boys 4 / 6
Kevin Miles Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Shane Brenner Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Matthew Weaver Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Daniel Johnson Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Peter Doroszko Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Kevin Strawbridge Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Timothy Boyls Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 83
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 83
Marc Spratt Men Cat 4/5 1 / 72
Justin Thomas Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Peter Mclarnan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Christopher Santos Men Cat 4/5 15 / 72
Matthew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Dakota Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 72
Yurii Morozov Men Cat 4/5 27 / 72
Chadwick Lewis Men Cat 4/5 30 / 72
Mitchell Mounts Men Cat 4/5 36 / 72
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 38 / 72
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Ronald Mau Men Cat 4/5 46 / 72
Christopher Hill Men Cat 4/5 47 / 72
Jack Spencer Men Cat 4/5 48 / 72
Jack Harbaugh Men Cat 4/5 53 / 72
Eli Hasper Men Cat 4/5 54 / 72
Michael Manross Men Cat 4/5 62 / 72
Richard Fanning Men Cat 4/5 65 / 72
Derek Groves Men Cat 4/5 66 / 72
Jacob Thompson Men Cat 4/5 67 / 72
Kellian Rusk Men Cat 4/5 71 / 72
Michelle Hance Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Allison Schroeder Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Ivy Moore Women Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Grace Bennett Women Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Laura Watanabe Women Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Courtney Fletcher Women Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Abagail Trabel Women Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Kristen Bignal Women Cat 4/5 24 / 27

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

James Dodge Men Non Cat4/5 12 / 13

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Ben Herbertz Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Larry Johns Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Christopher Santos Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Dakota Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Justin Thomas Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Jacob Cohen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Andy Tipton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Jack Spencer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Mitchell Duke Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Larry Johns Men Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Jacob Cohen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 40
Justin Thomas Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Andy Tipton Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Ben Herbertz Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Jack Spencer Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Paul Miller Men Cat 5 11 / 28
Mitchell Duke Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Adam Parkhurst Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Nicholas Kappas Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Joseph Morgan Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Rachel Brown Women Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Grace Bennett Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Celine Oberholzer Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Laura Watanabe Women Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Esther Herbers Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Lauren Lewis Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Spencer Leavitt Men Cat 4 72 / 81

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Mike Fowler Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 32
Kevin Miles Men Master 50+ Open 29 / 32
John Rodgers Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 48
Shane Brenner Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 48
David Park Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 48
Joe Krahulik Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 74
Larry Johns Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 74
Tyler Kaufman Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 74
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 74
David Holtkamp Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 74
Tom Settle Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 74
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 74
Steven Lee Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 74
James Rausch Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 74
Mitchell Mounts Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 74
Austin Yazel Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 74
Jack Spencer Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 74
Christopher Santos Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 74
Jaron Walling Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 74
Zachary Kling Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 74
Ryan Tuffnell Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 74
Kevin Strawbridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 74
Mike Fowler Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 74
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 74
Jacob Richards Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 74
Todd Beeby Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 74
Kristen Bignal Men Senior Cat 4/5 62 / 74
William Boeckmann Men Senior Cat 4/5 64 / 74
Eli Hasper Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 74
Ben Herbertz Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 74
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 4/5 73 / 74
Michael Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 74 / 74
John Rodgers Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 68
Larry Johns Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 68
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 68
Tyler Kaufman Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 68
Tom Settle Men Senior Cat 3/4 45 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Stacey Bailey Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 60 / 78
Spencer Leavitt Men Cat 4 81 / 89

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Luke Chronister Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 49
Ed Warnick Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Paul Lee Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Mark Hendershot Men Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Greg Pickens Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Buddy Langdon Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Luke Chronister Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Ivy Moore Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Emily Carrico Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Houston Lundy Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
Kevin Noone Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Tom Settle Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Drew Echelberger Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Noah Reckers Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Julie Sanchez Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Tom Settle Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Mitchell Duke Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Jacob Mcdonald Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Ryan Hartlage Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Chris Meurer Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Kevin Noone Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 25 / 35
Houston Lundy Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Joseph Vasfailo Men Non Cat4/5 32 / 31

Foothills Cup - Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Will Pfeiffer Men 4/5 22 / 31

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Randy Frank Men Cat 4-5 10 / 16

Foothills Cup - RR (Apr 8 2017)

Will Pfeiffer Men 4/5 18 / 25

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

David Park Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Ken Misch Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Ken Misch Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
G R hall Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14
David Szazynski Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 14
Logan Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 54
Joseph Eiler Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 54
James Rutan Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Jacob Thompson Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Noah Reckers Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Mike Fowler Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 54
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 54
Stephan Gregoire Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 54
Igal Flegmann Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 54
David Bradway Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 54
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Mathew Emborsky Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Thomas Peters Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Jack Harbaugh Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 54
Samuel Short Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 54
Courtney Fletcher Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11
Beau Boggs Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Eliza Gregoire Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
David Park Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 23
Mike Fowler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 23
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Joseph Bucksot Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 23

Foothills Cup - TT (Apr 7 2017)

Will Pfeiffer Men 4/5 12 / 17

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Wayde Klein Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Wayde Klein Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Wayde Klein Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Wayde Klein Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 32

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Bob Carroll Men 65+ Master 12 / 13

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Bob Carroll MEN OVER 55 20 / 38

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Ed Meyer Men Overall 119 / 468

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Percy Martin Men Master's 35+/45+/55+ 23 / 26

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Vladimir Pillonca Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

David Park Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Dustin Folger Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Kevin Gambill Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 23
Brian Hansen Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 23
Wojciech Kosela Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 23
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Gregory Nemeth Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Kevin Strawbridge Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Matt Lamb Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Mathew Emborsky Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Mike Fowler Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Kevin Gambill Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 31
George Boren Men Master 40+ Open 30 / 31
Charlotte Kumler Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
David Kosela Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 13
Tyler Osborn Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 13
Maxwell Goggans Men Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 13

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Dakota Mitchell Men Fixed Gear 6 / 25
Mauricio Acosta Men Fixed Gear 8 / 25
Timothy Bober Men Fixed Gear 10 / 25
Lake Daily Men Fixed Gear 13 / 25
Anthony Carranza Men Fixed Gear 15 / 25
Nate Chappelle Men Fixed Gear 17 / 25
Austin Barlow Men Fixed Gear 18 / 25
Kevin Pease Men Fixed Gear 19 / 25
Trevor Taubershmidt Men Fixed Gear 20 / 25
Jeffrey Whitehurst Men Fixed Gear 21 / 25
Joshua Lowery Men Fixed Gear 23 / 25
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 17
Gideon Nelson Men Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 17
Adam Downs Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Tobias Holsman Men Cat 3/4 53 / 67
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56
John Reidy Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Dakota Watkins Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 4/5 32 / 56
Tyler Hardin Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Ryan Coddington Men Cat 4/5 40 / 56
Eric Augustus Men Cat 4/5 42 / 56
William Mears Men Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Nathan Villiger Men Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Brad Taylor Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Eli Knight Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Christopher Hill Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Olvin Lopez Men Cat 4/5 52 / 56
Kevin Strawbridge Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Brian Hansen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Kevin Gambill Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Roger Heldman Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30
Seth Worthington Men Pro 1/2 49 / 63
Jt Turner Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Brian Friend Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Dakota Watkins Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Gabriel Lopez Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Eric Augustus Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Timothy Bober Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 5 14 / 40
Olvin Lopez Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Nicholas Kappas Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Marshall Lachecki Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Jaron Walling Men Cat 5 19 / 40
David Bradway Men Cat 5 22 / 40
Mason Aguilar Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Paul Miller Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Sam Moan Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Mark Borcherding Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Nick Simpson Men Cat 5 28 / 40
David Wood Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Bradley Claypool Men Cat 5 30 / 40
Braeden Leidy Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Mitchell Hansen Men Cat 5 33 / 40
Sam Albrecht Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Justin Floyd Men Cat 5 35 / 40
Kevin Miles Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Ivan Delgado Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Eli Knight Men Cat 5 38 / 40
Trevor Taubershmidt Men Cat 5 39 / 40
Mark Borcherding Men Cat 5 40 / 40
George Boren Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Kevin Gambill Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
Emily Williams Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Brad Attebury Men Cat 5 22 / 44
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 4 21 / 35

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Brad Attebury Men Cat 5 22 / 44
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 4 21 / 35

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Lemuel Makiling Men Cat4/5 14 / 15

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Brian Hansen Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 21
Jeff Moore Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 21
Brian Nobbe Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 21
Michael Chettleburgh Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 23
Dustin Folger Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 23
Melissa Ford Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 8
Cheryl Parrott Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 8
Gregory Nemeth Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Kevin Gambill Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Daniel Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Taylor Allen Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Jonathan Myrvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Samuel Russell Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Tony Duritsch Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 43
David Stonehouse Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Lucas Kalbfell Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Chester Broshears Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Jeff Moore Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 14
Michael Chettleburgh Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 28
Grace Bennett Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 8
Audrey Morlan Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 8
Ashley Williams Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 8
Tyler Hardin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Kevin Gambill Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Daniel Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Jonathan Myrvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Gregory Nemeth Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Tom Settle Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Robert Moore Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Taylor Allen Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Samuel Russell Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Gabriel Lopez Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 41
Lucas Kalbfell Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Annika Beecham Women Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Zachary Turner Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Ken Misch Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Kevin Strawbridge Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Matthew Gay Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Rick Kuykendall Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Caleb Beecham Men Junior 9-10 Open 9 / 10
John Mcvay Men Junior 9-10 Open 10 / 10
Aaron Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 17
Christian Espinoza Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 17
Aaron Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 17
Chandler Horton Men Cat 4/5 1 / 78
John Reidy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 78
Jt Turner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 78
Christopher Hill Men Cat 4/5 20 / 78
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 4/5 22 / 78
Forrest Kunkel Men Cat 4/5 29 / 78
Neal Ward Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Marc Spratt Men Cat 4/5 37 / 78

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rodolfo Villalvir 35
Kevin Strawbridge 27
John Reidy 19
David Park 14
Daniel Yoder 12
Erik Schwedland 11
Houston Lundy 11
Neal Ward 11
Michael Chettleburgh 10
Jon Beecham 10
David Johnson 10
Gregory Nemeth 9
Tom Settle 9
Eli Knight 9
David Gonzales 9
Mitchell Duke 9
Adam Parkhurst 8
Nick Belkowski 8
Leo Semonsky 8
Chasen Madsen 8
Jay Salge 8
Joseph Lupien 8
Lucas Kalbfell 8
Robert Frangi 8
Kevin Gambill 8
Ean Pugh 8
Christopher Hill 8
Derek Groves 7
Mike Fowler 7
Yurii Morozov 7
Noah Reckers 7
Matthew Hardison 7
Hugo Martinez 7
Nathaniel Ganger 7
Felipe Cardenas 7
Rick Kuykendall 7
Jayden Dover 7
Kurt Selbach 7
Maximiliano Villa rascon 7
Eli Hasper 7
Reid Geiger 6
Alex Tebbe 6
David Gabrick 6
Peter Doroszko 6
Jacob Cohen 6
Elliott Parshall 6
George Boren 6
Ethan Swepston 6
Greg Fraze 6
Tobias Holsman 6
Robbie Seal 6
Geoffrey Albert 6
Cody Vandevender 6
Rick Vavul 6
Jeremy Gagan 6
Olvin Lopez 6
Nicholas Kappas 5
Brad Klingele 5
Sarah Schuetter 5
Chris Ryan 5
Eric Augustus 5
Grace Bennett 5
Brian Hansen 5
Jaron Walling 5
Aaron Farr 5
Alan Floyd 5
Ryan Bredemeyer 5
Thomas Larson 5
Derek Flynn 5
Brad Attebury 5
Jason Coulter 5
Jonathan Lichtsteiner 5
Bryson Stevens 5
Michael Scott 5
Christopher Pilipiszyn 5
Rhys Edwards 5
Joel Fischer 5
Ken Misch 5
Larry Johns 5
Sarah Thomas 5
Peter Ferrucci 5
Kiel Lester 5
Sam Burkle 5
Joe Krahulik 5
Jack Spencer 5
Fekadu Gebreyohannes 5
Gabriel Love 4
Tyler Whitcomb 4
David Holtkamp 4
Ryan Tuffnell 4
Justin Thomas 4
Celine Oberholzer 4
Nathan Parkhurst 4
Caleb Langley 4
Ervin Hunt 4
Justin Swing 4
Barry Wickware 4
Chris Anderson 4
Daniel Caldwell 4
Matt Gittings 4