Log In
Larkinville Criterium 2018 Race 3 • Jun 7 2018
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23 Lap 24 Lap 25 Lap 26 Lap 27 Lap 28 Lap 29 Lap 30 Lap 31 Lap 32 Lap 33
1 John Holden Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 0:59:29
1
2:09 1:43 1:41 1:43 1:47 1:41 1:49 1:41 1:48 1:54 1:48 1:40 1:42 1:57 1:49 1:50 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:48 1:45 1:53 2:00 1:43 1:50 1:48 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:43 1:49 1:44 1:39
2 Dylan Bibic Midweek CC 0:59:29
2
2:08 1:43 1:43 1:42 1:46 1:43 1:50 1:41 1:48 1:54 1:47 1:41 1:41 1:57 1:49 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:49 1:45 1:53 2:00 1:43 1:51 1:48 1:44 1:46 1:43 1:44 1:50 1:44 1:39
3 Eric Johnston Ascent cycling 0:59:29
3
2:09 1:42 1:42 1:42 1:46 1:43 1:52 1:41 1:46 1:54 1:48 1:40 1:41 1:58 1:49 1:50 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:48 1:46 1:53 2:00 1:43 1:50 1:48 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:43 1:49 1:44 1:40
4 Jacques Cormier MIDWEEK CYCLING 0:59:29
4
1:59 1:45 1:45 1:46 1:47 1:42 1:49 1:41 1:49 1:53 1:47 1:41 1:42 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:50 1:53 1:48 1:50 1:45 1:54 2:00 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:46 1:43 1:46 1:42 1:51 1:44 1:39
5 Tommy Waldeck St. Catharines Cycling Club 0:59:29
5
1:59 1:45 1:45 1:45 1:49 1:42 1:51 1:45 1:43 1:51 1:48 1:43 1:41 1:56 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:51 1:52 1:46 1:50 1:49 1:59 1:44 1:50 1:48 1:44 1:47 1:43 1:44 1:47 1:45 1:40
6 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:59:29
6
2:01 1:43 1:45 1:45 1:50 1:41 1:48 1:44 1:43 1:49 1:47 1:48 1:42 1:58 1:47 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:52 1:48 1:50 1:47 2:01 1:46 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:42 1:44 1:44 1:50 1:44 1:40
7 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 0:59:30
7
2:08 1:45 1:40 1:41 1:46 1:42 1:50 1:44 1:45 1:54 1:48 1:40 1:41 1:46 1:47 1:49 1:48 1:49 1:50 1:49 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:49 1:48 1:48 1:50 1:55 1:47 1:46 1:45 1:41
8 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:59:30
8
2:08 1:43 1:43 1:42 1:48 1:41 1:50 1:44 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:49 1:42 1:57 1:49 1:51 1:51 1:52 1:50 1:47 1:51 1:49 1:57 1:47 1:49 1:48 1:46 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:48 1:45 1:40
9 Nick Demarchi Projekt 0:59:30
9
2:09 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:47 1:40 1:48 1:46 1:44 1:44 1:47 1:49 1:45 1:55 1:49 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:50 1:50 1:48 1:58 1:44 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:45 1:43 1:44 1:44 1:48 1:40
10 David Van horn Projekt 0:59:30
10
2:08 1:44 1:41 1:42 1:50 1:40 1:48 1:46 1:43 1:53 1:46 1:43 1:42 1:58 1:48 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:49 1:49 1:46 2:01 1:44 1:48 1:49 1:46 1:44 1:43 1:45 1:49 1:44 1:40
11 Michael Cormier Legaci Cycling Productions 0:59:30
11
2:09 1:44 1:43 1:41 1:48 1:41 1:49 1:45 1:43 1:53 1:46 1:44 1:41 1:51 1:56 1:49 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:49 1:49 1:48 1:59 1:45 1:49 1:49 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:45 1:48 1:44 1:40
12 Michael Fawcett Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 0:59:30
12
1:52 1:52 1:52 1:40 1:46 1:45 1:51 1:44 1:43 1:51 1:49 1:41 1:41 1:52 1:55 1:50 1:50 1:52 1:52 1:46 1:49 1:52 2:00 1:46 1:48 1:47 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:44 1:48 1:45 1:39
13 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 0:59:30
13
2:09 1:42 1:42 1:42 1:48 1:40 1:49 1:43 1:46 1:52 1:48 1:42 1:41 1:59 1:48 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:44 1:50 1:52 2:00 1:44 1:49 1:47 1:45 1:45 1:43 1:45 1:48 1:44 1:41
14 Chris Tirone Buffalo Bicycling Club/Finish Stron 0:59:30
14
15 Matt Ronan Local Openers 0:59:31
15
2:11 1:47 1:40 1:42 1:47 1:41 1:45 1:45 1:45 1:55 1:47 1:44 1:42 1:51 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:54 1:47 1:49 1:46 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:48 1:46 1:45 1:44 1:43 1:46 1:45 1:40
16 Adam Wojcik Local Openers 0:59:32
16
2:09 1:42 1:42 1:48 1:48 1:41 1:46 1:46 1:43 1:52 1:48 1:43 1:42 1:54 1:49 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:47 1:50 1:48 1:59 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:46 1:43 1:44 1:45 1:47 1:46 1:40
17 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 0:59:32
17
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic
2:12 1:46 1:41 1:40 1:43 1:44 1:49 1:44 1:45 1:49 1:51 1:44 1:42 1:54 1:47 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:48 1:58 1:45 1:49 1:48 1:45 1:43 1:43 1:49 1:43 1:48 1:41
18 Ken Thomas 0:59:32
18
2:10 1:47 1:41 1:42 1:48 1:41 1:49 1:45 1:42 1:54 1:47 1:44 1:42 1:55 1:49 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:51 1:47 1:52 1:48 1:58 1:46 1:49 1:48 1:45 1:45 1:42 1:45 1:48 1:46 1:40
19 Garnett lee Abbey Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin 0:59:32
19
2:09 1:44 1:44 1:41 1:48 1:41 1:48 1:46 1:43 1:53 1:48 1:42 1:41 1:56 1:49 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:52 1:48 1:51 1:48 1:59 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:46 1:43 1:44 1:48 1:44 1:42
20 Miguel Novo NovoFit - Compass 360 Racing 0:59:32
20
1:59 1:48 1:48 1:41 1:50 1:41 1:48 1:44 1:44 1:53 1:47 1:44 1:43 1:55 1:48 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:48 1:49 1:51 1:58 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:47 1:45 1:42
21 Scott Farrell 0:59:33
21
2:09 1:45 1:42 1:41 1:47 1:41 1:49 1:46 1:49 1:49 1:48 1:41 1:41 1:58 1:48 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:50 1:50 1:47 1:59 1:45 1:49 1:49 1:45 1:45 1:43 1:45 1:47 1:45 1:42
22 Derek Koops Midweek Cycling 0:59:34
22
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic
2:09 1:43 1:43 1:41 1:49 1:41 1:48 1:45 1:44 1:50 1:50 1:43 1:41 1:58 1:48 1:50 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:48 1:50 1:49 1:59 1:45 1:49 1:48 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:46 1:48 1:43 1:43
23 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:59:34
23
2:08 1:45 1:40 1:42 1:46 1:44 1:47 1:47 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:46 1:42 1:55 1:49 1:49 1:52 1:51 1:52 1:48 1:50 1:49 1:58 1:44 1:49 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:43 1:46 1:46 1:45 1:43
24 Philip Gil Tuga Cycling 0:59:34
24
2:09 1:44 1:44 1:41 1:48 1:41 1:49 1:43 1:44 1:53 1:48 1:41 1:46 1:54 1:48 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:49 1:49 1:51 1:58 1:43 1:49 1:48 1:46 1:45 1:44 1:45 1:47 1:44 1:44
25 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:59:35
25
2:09 1:45 1:43 1:43 1:47 1:41 1:47 1:46 1:43 1:53 1:47 1:43 1:42 1:56 1:49 1:50 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:48 1:51 1:48 1:58 1:46 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:45 1:44 1:45 1:47 1:45 1:42
26 Trevor Vowles Local Openers #divedeep 0:59:35
26
2:10 1:47 1:41 1:43 1:48 1:41 1:48 1:45 1:42 1:54 1:47 1:43 1:43 1:54 1:49 1:49 1:53 1:51 1:51 1:47 1:50 1:48 1:57 1:44 1:51 1:48 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:44 1:47 1:45 1:42
27 Shane Lavell NovoFit Racing 0:59:37
27
2:10 1:47 1:41 1:43 1:45 1:41 1:46 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:41 1:57 1:48 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:48 2:00 1:46 1:48 1:47 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:45 1:42 1:50 1:45
28 Ryan Rish Five & 20 0:59:39
28
2:09 1:47 1:42 1:41 1:45 1:41 1:49 1:47 1:44 1:52 1:48 1:41 1:42 1:58 1:49 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:48 1:52 1:51 1:47 1:59 1:46 1:48 1:47 1:45 1:44 1:43 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:47
29 Dylan Pudiak Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 0:59:41
29
2:12 1:46 1:40 1:40 1:45 1:41 1:50 1:44 1:45 1:53 1:44 1:45 1:42 1:58 1:48 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:48 1:50 1:50 1:46 2:01 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:45 1:43 1:45 1:48 1:44 1:51
30 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:59:46 1:58 1:46 1:45 1:45 1:48 1:43 1:49 1:45 1:42 1:48 1:46 1:48 1:42 1:52 1:53 1:50 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:50 1:53 1:47 1:57 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:49 1:46 1:43 1:44 1:45 1:45 1:56
31 Eric Curtis Projekt 0:59:57 1:59 1:48 1:50 1:41 1:49 1:41 1:46 1:46 1:48 1:48 1:49 1:44 1:42 1:55 1:48 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:50 1:50 1:47 1:59 1:46 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:45 1:43 1:45 1:47 1:47 2:05
32 Oliver Campbell Midweek Cycling Club 1:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic 2:09 1:43 1:43 1:40 1:47 1:41 1:45 1:45 1:51 1:51 1:47 1:44 1:42 1:55 1:48 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:50 1:47 1:47 1:54 2:00 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:45 1:43 1:43 1:45 2:02 2:50
33 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers 1:02:31
Off The Back
1:56 1:52 1:48 1:42 1:49 1:41 1:46 1:44 1:44 1:53 1:48 1:43 1:41 1:58 1:49 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:43 1:49 1:54 1:59 1:46 1:49 1:47 1:46 1:45 1:44 1:43 1:47 1:47 4:38
34 Christopher Bushover Handlebars Cycle Company 1:00:45 2:10 1:44 1:44 1:42 1:48 1:41 1:48 1:45 2:07 2:11 2:14 2:14 1:59 1:49 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:47 1:51 1:48 1:58 1:46 1:49 1:48 1:46 1:45 1:43 1:45 2:02 2:11 2:11
DNF Thomas Robinson Shickluna Bikes | Catalyst Fitness
DNF Thomas Weichmann Projekt
DNF James Costello Buffalo Bicycling Club
DNF Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling Productions
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20
1 Andrew Scott Midweek Cycling 0:38:09
1
1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 1:51 1:51 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:56 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:56 1:52 1:50 1:37
2 Jeff Sipos Campus WheelWorks 0:38:09
2
2:03 1:54 2:02 1:57 1:49 1:51 1:53 1:53 1:56 1:54 1:58 1:55 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:54 1:53 1:54 1:51 1:37
3 Ethan Carney Once Again Nut Butter 0:38:10
3
1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 1:51 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:51 2:02 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:51 1:38
4 Breton Minnehan RIT cycling 0:38:11
4
2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 1:51 1:51 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:55 1:59 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:49 1:39
5 Michael Leonard Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes 0:38:11
5
2:03 1:57 1:57 1:58 1:50 1:50 1:49 1:53 2:00 1:51 2:01 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:57 1:56 1:55 1:53 1:50 1:38
6 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:38:11
6
2:04 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:53 1:48 1:51 1:49 2:00 1:52 2:00 1:52 2:00 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:39
7 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 0:38:12
7
2:00 2:00 2:00 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:54 2:02 1:51 2:01 1:54 1:56 1:54 1:51 1:58 1:49 1:39
8 Tom Scheeler 42 North Brewing Company 0:38:12
8
2:04 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:54 1:48 1:51 1:48 2:01 1:54 1:58 1:50 2:02 1:54 1:56 1:54 1:53 1:54 1:51 1:38
9 Tyler Rorke Team Kallisto 0:38:12
9
2:00 2:00 2:00 1:57 1:53 1:49 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:57 1:52 2:01 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:50 1:39
10 Joseph Mohan CRCA/Team Patch.com 0:38:12
10
1:58 1:58 1:58 1:59 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:50 1:57 1:51 2:01 1:53 1:59 1:55 1:54 1:55 1:57 1:52 1:50 1:39
11 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 0:38:12
11
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
2:03 1:53 1:57 2:00 1:53 1:49 1:53 1:48 1:59 1:55 1:58 1:52 2:00 1:54 1:56 1:54 1:55 1:53 1:51 1:40
12 Brian Degnan Just Ride/Buffalo Hardwood 0:38:12
12
2:04 1:54 2:00 1:57 1:55 1:50 1:52 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:58 1:55 1:57 1:53 1:56 1:54 1:55 1:52 1:51 1:40
13 James Schuler Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:38:13
13
2:07 1:51 2:01 1:57 1:52 1:49 1:52 2:00 1:50 1:50 1:59 1:55 1:58 1:54 1:54 1:55 1:59 1:48 1:52 1:40
14 John Moore Tom's Pro Bike 0:38:13
14
1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:55 1:47 1:54 1:54 1:52 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:50 1:39
15 Elizabeth Archbold Madonna Wheelers 0:38:16 2:04 1:53 2:02 1:56 1:54 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:53 1:58 1:55 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:51 1:43
16 Alexander Macfarlane Campus Wheelworks 0:38:21 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos 2:04 1:54 2:02 1:57 1:53 1:48 1:52 1:50 1:58 1:53 1:59 1:54 1:58 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:52 1:47
17 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:38:22 2:05 1:54 2:02 1:55 1:52 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:56 1:53 1:58 1:53 1:59 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:49 1:50
18 Ryan Bierl 0:38:22 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:56 1:56 1:48 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:57 1:56 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:55 1:55 1:52 1:51 1:47
19 Joe Prybylski Tom's Pro Bike 0:38:22 2:00 2:00 2:02 1:55 1:55 1:48 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:57 1:56 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:54 1:50 1:49
20 Benjamin Kuch 0:38:29
1
2:06 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:55 1:48 1:52 1:50 1:56 1:50 2:02 1:55 1:58 1:54 1:56 1:54 1:57 1:51 1:57 1:49
21 Peter Leonard 0:38:30
2
2:07 1:54 2:01 1:54 1:56 1:48 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:57 1:56 1:57 1:55 1:56 1:52 1:56 1:52 1:52 1:54
22 Andrew Thomas 0:38:30
3
2:01 2:01 2:03 1:53 1:55 1:50 1:51 1:55 1:51 1:51 1:57 1:55 2:00 1:54 1:57 1:52 1:57 1:52 1:54 1:52
23 David Bibic Midweek CC 0:38:30
4
Teammate Win: Andrew Scott
2:06 1:54 2:01 1:55 1:55 1:48 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:57 1:53 1:56 1:53 1:56 1:53 1:57 1:50
24 Jonathan Bottoms Tom's Pro Bike 0:38:31
5
2:00 2:00 1:59 1:57 1:55 1:49 1:44 1:54 2:00 1:54 1:57 1:53 1:59 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:59 1:49 2:00 1:50
25 Ryan Scully Projekt 0:38:31
6
1:59 1:59 2:03 1:56 1:53 1:49 1:53 1:49 1:58 1:52 2:00 1:56 1:57 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:56 1:52 2:00 1:49
26 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling 0:38:32
7
2:04 1:54 2:01 1:56 1:52 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:58 1:53 1:59 1:55 1:58 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:58 1:52
27 Andrew Emborsky Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag 0:38:32 2:04 1:54 2:00 1:58 1:54 1:48 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:55 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:53 1:50 1:58
28 Jeff Murphy Team PBR 0:38:32 2:08 1:54 2:01 1:55 1:56 1:48 1:51 1:54 1:52 1:55 1:57 1:58 1:56 1:53 1:56 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:56 1:52
29 Joe Giovenco Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:38:33 2:00 2:00 2:02 1:55 1:55 1:48 1:52 1:55 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:56 1:52
30 Shyri Marazita Campus WheelWorks 0:38:33 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos 2:04 1:54 2:03 1:55 1:54 1:49 1:51 1:51 1:56 1:53 1:59 1:56 1:56 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:56 1:53 1:59 1:51
31 John Embow Campus Wheelworks 0:38:33 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:57 1:51 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:56 1:55 1:57 1:55 1:57 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:54 1:55 1:57 1:53
32 Adrian Gorski Conglomerate Ltd 0:38:34 1:59 1:59 2:04 1:54 1:52 1:50 1:54 1:57 1:52 1:54 1:56 1:57 1:57 1:53 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:52
33 Derek Bell Buffalo Hardwood/Just Ride 0:38:34 2:06 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:54 1:50 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:56 1:54 1:57 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:55
34 David Benton 0:38:35 2:09 1:53 2:02 1:54 1:56 1:47 1:53 1:55 1:51 1:53 1:57 1:56 1:57 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:56 1:53 1:54 1:54
35 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:38:36 1:59 1:59 2:03 1:55 1:55 1:48 1:53 1:55 1:52 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:57 1:53 1:56 1:53 1:56 1:53 1:56 1:56
36 Sean Conway 0:38:44 2:04 1:54 2:02 1:55 1:51 1:51 1:54 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:57 1:56 1:58 1:54 1:55 1:53 1:57 1:52 2:06 1:54
37 Robert Leipler projekt_EARC 0:38:46 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:57 1:53 1:49 1:53 1:55 1:52 1:53 1:58 1:56 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:46 2:18
38 Gregory Cherr JR/Buffalo Hardwood 0:38:49 2:05 1:56 2:02 1:54 1:56 1:49 1:51 1:54 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:54 1:56 1:51 2:07 1:59
39 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 0:39:41 2:05 1:55 2:03 1:54 1:55 1:47 1:51 1:49 1:57 1:52 2:00 1:56 1:58 1:55 1:52 1:54 1:57 1:55 2:08 2:47
40 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:40:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
2:05 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:54 1:48 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:57 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:56 1:54 2:00 2:25 2:25 2:37
41 Matthew Castilloux 0:40:30
Off The Back
1:59 1:59 1:59 1:57 1:51 1:51 1:54 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:58 1:50 2:05 1:56 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:56 3:52
42 Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles 0:38:33 2:07 1:55 2:01 1:54 1:56 2:05 2:12 2:14 2:15 2:14 2:07 2:07 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:56 1:52
43 Michael Longfield Midweek Cycling 0:39:56 Teammate Win: Andrew Scott 2:05 1:54 2:02 1:55 1:55 1:48 1:52 1:56 2:13 2:11 2:12 2:12 2:12 2:14 2:17 2:10 2:10 2:28 2:01
44 William Dowling BBC 0:39:58 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:52 1:55 2:11 2:14 2:13 2:12 2:12 2:14 2:16 2:10 2:12 2:17 2:12
45 Roger Hungerford 0:39:42 2:02 2:02 2:00 1:53 1:57 2:03 2:13 2:13 2:15 2:14 2:08 2:08 2:23 2:24 2:29 2:15 2:28 2:26
46 John Goetz 0:39:43 2:30 2:36 2:38 2:35 2:44 2:37 2:36 2:42 2:36 2:46 2:37 2:38 2:41 2:42 2:40
DNF Liam Carney Maddonna Wheelers Cycling Club 2:05 1:55 2:00 1:56 1:54 1:49 1:53 1:50 1:53 1:53 2:03 1:54 1:57 1:54 1:54 1:56 1:55 1:53
DNF Noel Bonk BonkWerx 2:05 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:48 1:53 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:57
DNF J.d. Archbold Madonna Wheelers 2:01 2:01 2:02 1:54 1:56 2:03 1:55 1:55 1:55 2:11 2:13 1:56
DNF Derek Zellefrow Buffalo Bicycling Club 2:03 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:51 1:51 1:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Cole Dempster Midweek Cycling Club 0:28:12 2:37 2:13 2:01 2:09 2:09 2:09 2:18 2:15 2:01 1:58 2:07 2:17 1:53
2 J.d. Archbold Madonna Wheelers 0:28:12 2:24 2:24 2:01 2:10 2:08 2:08 2:19 2:15 2:01 1:59 2:07 2:16 1:54
3 Melissa Koops Midweek Cycling 0:28:15 Teammate Win: Cole Dempster 2:36 2:13 2:05 2:05 2:13 2:13 2:13 2:13 2:02 1:58 2:07 2:18 1:55
4 William Bibic Midweek CC 0:28:15 Teammate Win: Cole Dempster 2:37 2:13 2:02 2:08 2:22 1:55 2:18 2:16 2:02 1:57 2:06 2:18 1:55
5 Simon Zouev Midweek 0:29:04 Teammate Win: Cole Dempster 2:25 2:25 2:01 2:08 2:22 1:56 2:17 2:16 2:02 2:00 2:26 2:24 2:17
6 Charlotte Nelson 0:28:47 2:23 2:23 2:23 2:23 2:26 2:31 2:29 2:27 2:26 2:08 2:19 2:24
7 Katherine Tedesco 0:29:09 2:39 2:13 2:19 2:40 2:43 2:44 2:36 2:44 2:49 2:50 2:47
8 James Watkins Midweek 0:29:14 Teammate Win: Cole Dempster 2:39 2:25 2:42 2:39 2:44 2:28 2:38 2:45 2:57 2:23 2:49
9 Henry Rish 0:14:01 2:44 2:46 3:02 2:49 2:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Elizabeth Archbold Madonna Wheelers 0:28:10
1
2:34 2:14 2:01 2:09 2:12 2:12 2:12 2:16 2:02 1:57 2:07 2:18 1:51
2 Rachel Andrews Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag 0:28:12
2
2:35 2:13 1:57 2:13 2:22 1:54 2:19 2:16 1:57 2:02 2:07 2:18 1:54
3 Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles 0:28:12
3
2:34 2:13 2:01 2:10 2:22 1:55 2:18 2:16 2:02 1:58 2:06 2:18 1:53
4 Traci Cummings 0:28:13
4
2:35 2:13 2:01 2:09 2:23 1:54 2:19 2:16 2:02 1:56 2:08 2:18 1:54
5 Jennifer Bushover Bike Donk Racing p/b Lynn Bianco Am 0:28:14
5
2:34 2:14 2:01 2:09 2:22 1:54 2:19 2:07 2:07 2:02 2:06 2:19 1:56
6 Jennifer Bell Buffalo Hardwood/Just Ride 0:28:15
6
2:36 2:13 2:01 2:09 2:22 1:53 2:20 2:16 2:01 1:56 2:10 2:17 1:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Amber Custodi 0:28:13 2:37 2:12 2:02 2:08 2:22 1:54 2:19 2:16 2:01 1:57 2:08 2:18 1:53
2 Jennifer Redding TriVault 0:28:14 2:37 2:12 2:02 2:07 2:22 1:55 2:19 2:15 2:01 1:57 2:07 2:18 1:54
3 Jill Leonard Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 0:28:20 2:38 2:13 2:02 2:06 2:22 2:00 2:14 2:16 2:02 2:01 2:06 2:17 1:59
4 Nancy Schmeler 0:28:21 2:38 2:13 2:05 2:07 2:19 2:07 2:07 2:09 2:09 1:58 2:06 2:19 1:59
5 Madison Dempster Midweek 0:29:11 2:35 2:13 2:01 2:09 2:22 1:54 2:19 2:15 2:03 2:11 2:20 2:18 2:25
6 Andi Balland 0:29:19 2:36 2:13 2:01 2:08 2:22 1:55 2:19 2:16 2:03 2:09 2:21 2:27 2:24
7 Katelyn Murray BBC/Campus Wheelworks 0:28:31 2:37 2:12 2:02 2:12 2:18 2:12 2:31 2:29 2:27 2:26 2:31 2:27
8 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:29:48 2:37 2:13 2:13 2:28 2:30 2:28 2:28 2:27 2:32 2:39 2:36 2:31
9 Meghan Herald Campus Wheelworks 0:29:20 2:39 2:18 2:34 2:44 2:46 2:38 2:36 2:45 2:47 2:54 2:35
10 Jessica Boudreau Campus Wheelworks 0:30:11 2:31 2:31 2:44 2:40 2:43 2:51 2:59 2:52 2:28 2:54 2:54
11 Sara Ture Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag 0:28:13 2:37 2:12 2:14 3:48 2:33 3:35 2:53 2:07 3:17 2:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6