Log In
Cardinal Omnium - Crit Collegiate • Mar 17 2019
Overcast, 45 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University
2 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Schoonover
3 Caleb Langley Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Eli House Marian University
5 Spencer Miller Marian University
6 Cade Bickmore Marian University
7 Noble Guyon Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Caleb Langley
8 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Schoonover
9 Chase Snowden Ohio State University
10 Griffin Tichenor Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Caleb Langley
11 Justin Bird Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Schoonover
12 Hugh Gill Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Schoonover
13 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Schoonover
14 Jacob Hansen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Caleb Langley
15 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
16 Cameron Riches Marian University Teammate Top 5: Eli House
DNF Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Schoonover
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University
3 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
4 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 Jacob Richards Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: Junhe Hu
8 Zac Ooi University of Chicago
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fergus Arthur Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
4 Brandon Wang University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Joshua Elz Lindenwood University
6 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St Louis
7 Adam Dodson Ohio State University
8 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
9 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
10 Logan Tisdale Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
11 Patrick Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
12 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin-Stevens Poi
13 Tim Bart Michigan Technological University
14 Sam Drangeid University of Wisconsin-Stevens Poi
15 Lucas Aronson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Brandon Wang
16 Parker Rauschuber Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
17 Thomas Molnar Purdue University
18 William White University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
19 Henry Gentle Univeristy of Missouri-Columbia
20 Jacob Thompson Ohio State University
21 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Curtis Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Noah Reckers Ripon College
3 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
4 Chris Anderson Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Austin Curtis
5 Philip Andrews Hillsdale College of Michigan
6 Andrew Warren Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Austin Curtis
7 Ryan Reed University of Cincinnati
8 Reid Geiger Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Austin Curtis
9 Conner Evans University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Niels Zaunmueller University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Chase Whitler Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Austin Curtis
12 Kevin Telfer Case Western Reserve University
13 Julius Woo Ohio State University
14 Jacob Lenne Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bauer
15 Elliott Holt Ripon College Teammate Top 5: Noah Reckers
16 Austin Brown University of Cincinnati
17 Josh Smithson University of Louisville
18 Nicholas Sekas Ohio State University
19 Alexander Dickerman University of Missouri-Columbia
20 Kyle Pierson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
21 Zach Whiddon University of Louisville
22 Yuxuan Han Ohio State University
23 Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Maxwell Molt Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Austin Curtis
25 Ryan Kahn Washington University in St Louis
26 Rafael Medero University of Wisconsin-Madison
27 Dan Painter Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bauer
28 Yi-chung Chen University of Notre Dame
29 Shayne Plourde Ohio State University
30 Sean Hansen University of Notre Dame
31 Blake Castetter Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Austin Curtis
32 Lukas Hyde University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
33 Luke Butler University of Notre Dame
34 Tommy Goetz Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bauer
35 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
1 Alijah Beatty Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
2 Leigh Dukeman Lindenwood University
3 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
4 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Coppens Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
3 Evelyn Peterson Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Hanna Coppens
4 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Andrea S krushefski University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Emma Noverr Hillsdale College of Michigan
3 Erika Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
5 Lauren Britt Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
7 Esther Herbers Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
8 Olivia Reeve Washington University in St Louis
9 Marie Wirsing Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
10 Kinsey Allen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
11 Rebecca Gronceski Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
12 Maddlynne Sigg Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
13 Abby Teed Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
14 Elle Eichorst Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
15 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
16 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
17 Karina M. lugo-cintrn University of Wisconsin-Madison
18 Madeline Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
19 Juli Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
20 Danielle Woodcox Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
21 Reese Perretta Purdue University
22 Alyssa Park University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
23 Maggie Schroeder Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
24 Hannah Lewis Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 8