Log In

Team Overview: Lindenwood University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 7 2024)

Megan Lester eSport Women Collegiate 1 / 1
Riley Wrightsman eSport Men Collegiate 3 / 3

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 12 2023)

Zoe March DS Women Collegiate Varsity 21 / 41
Abigail Yates DS Women Collegiate Varsity 25 / 41
Mya Dixon DS Women Collegiate Varsity 28 / 41
Lilly Campbell DS Women Collegiate Varsity 33 / 41
Florencia Haupt DS Women Collegiate Varsity 34 / 41
Megan Lester DS Women Collegiate Varsity 42 / 41
Zack Day DS Men Collegiate Varsity 37 / 57
Nicklas Lindquisthaugen DS Men Collegiate Varsity 44 / 57
Jakob Craig DS Men Collegiate Varsity 46 / 57
Asa Black DS Men Collegiate Varsity 50 / 57
Riley Wrightsman DS Men Collegiate Varsity 51 / 57
Drake Marks DS Men Collegiate Varsity 54 / 57

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 24 2023)

Nathan Champney DH Men Collegiate A 42 / 63
Drake Marks DH Men Collegiate A 43 / 63
Eric Hoffman DH Men Collegiate A 52 / 63
Asa Black DH Men Collegiate A 63 / 63

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 23 2023)

Drake Marks DS Men Collegiate A 45 / 68
Asa Black DS Men Collegiate A 51 / 68
Nathan Champney DS Men Collegiate A 60 / 68
Eric Hoffman DS Men Collegiate B 18 / 29

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 4 / 60
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 16 / 60
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 57 / 60
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 119 / 60
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 31 / 58
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 40 / 58
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 7 / 42
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 18 / 42
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 26 / 42
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 27 / 42
Mac Shindell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 9 / 72
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 29 / 72
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 51 / 72
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 58 / 72
Santiago Gomez florez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 69
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 9 / 69
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 51 / 69
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3/4 57 / 69
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 4 / 51
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 15 / 51
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 19 / 51
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 42 / 51
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 49 / 51
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 27 / 61

Michigan Tech Collegiate Mountain Bike Race (Sep 3 2023)

Eric Hoffman DS Men B 4 / 6
Zoe March DS Women A 1 / 5
Mya Dixon DS Women A 3 / 5
Zack Day DS Men A 1 / 9
Cade Pummill DS Men A 4 / 9
Drake Marks DS Men A 5 / 9
Jakob Craig DS Men A 6 / 9
Nathan Champney DS Men A 8 / 9

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 3 / 72
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 22 / 72
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 34 / 72
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 61 / 72
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 62 / 72
Santiago Gomez florez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 76
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 62 / 76
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 72 / 76
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 11 / 52
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 12 / 52
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 17 / 52
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 23 / 52
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 26 / 52
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62

Michigan Tech Collegiate Mountain Bike Race (Sep 2 2023)

Zoe March DH Women A 1 / 3
Cade Pummill DH Men A 1 / 7
Eric Hoffman DH Men A 3 / 7
Drake Marks DH Men A 4 / 7
Jakob Craig DH Men A 6 / 7

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 15 / 66
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 21 / 66
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 25 / 66
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 26 / 66
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 45 / 66
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 51 / 66
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 67
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 63 / 67
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 9 / 47
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 29 / 47
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 32 / 47
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 39 / 47
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 43 / 47
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 52 / 55

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Tyler Johnson Men Cat 4/Novice 25 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 37 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 37 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 37 / 85

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Category 3 Elite 32 / 38

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Category 3 Elite 31 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Category 3 Elite 53 / 54

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Elite Cat 3 10 / 39

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men 3 Elite 10 / 39

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - Crit (May 7 2023)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 7 / 65
Brody Burnham Men Varsity Open 15 / 65
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 18 / 65
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 19 / 65
Riley Wrightsman Men Varsity Open 44 / 65
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 124 / 65
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 23 / 51
Megan Lester Women Varsity Open 35 / 51
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 38 / 51
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 40 / 51
Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 44 / 51
Emma Balding Women Varsity Open 47 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - RR (May 6 2023)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 5 / 75
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 9 / 75
Coren Hendricks Men Varsity Open 42 / 75
Luke Zuelke Men Varsity Open 53 / 75
Jakob Craig Men Varsity Open 60 / 75
Sebastian Leon concepcion Men Varsity Open 63 / 75
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 141 / 75
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 142 / 75
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 30 / 57
Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 50 / 57
Megan Lester Women Varsity Open 52 / 57
Jordan Austin Women Varsity Open 53 / 57
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 54 / 57
Emma Balding Women Varsity Open 110 / 57
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 111 / 57

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - TTT (May 5 2023)

Dillon Geary T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Thomas Fuller T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Coren Hendricks T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Riley Wrightsman T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Staci Mccudden T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36
Marissa Carter T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36
Emma Balding T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36
Megan Lester T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Ella Dishong Women B/C/D 8 / 8
Eric Hoffman Men C 7 / 7
Staci Mccudden Women A 2 / 11
Jordan Austin Women A 4 / 11
Madison Frank Women A 6 / 11
Megan Lester Women A 7 / 11
Emma Balding Women A 8 / 11
Marissa Carter Women A 19 / 11
Abigail Yates Women A 20 / 11
Jura Gerlach Men B 1 / 12
Decker David Men B 5 / 12
Drake Marks Men B 9 / 12
Owen Rogers Men B 24 / 12
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 20 / 11
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 21 / 11
Dillon Geary Men A 1 / 28
Thomas Fuller Men A 5 / 28
Jakob Craig Men A 12 / 28
Luke Zuelke Men A 30 / 28
Brody Burnham Men A 34 / 28
Bradley Bosman Men A 36 / 28
Riley Wrightsman Men A 37 / 28
Ethan Carney Men A 38 / 28
Alejandro Castillo Men A 39 / 28
Sebastian Leon Men A 43 / 28
Coren Hendricks Men P/1/2 23 / 13

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Brody Burnham Men A 2 / 26
Bradley Bosman Men A 11 / 26
Luke Zuelke Men A 18 / 26
Jakob Craig Men A 21 / 26
Sebastian Leon Men A 22 / 26
Alejandro Castillo Men A 23 / 26
Ethan Carney Men A 24 / 26
Thomas Fuller Men A 26 / 26
Coren Hendricks Men P/1/2 1 / 12
Madison Frank Women A 1 / 10
Staci Mccudden Women A 4 / 10
Jordan Austin Women A 6 / 10
Megan Lester Women A 7 / 10
Emma Balding Women A 8 / 10
Marissa Carter Women A 9 / 10
Decker David Men B 1 / 14
Jura Gerlach Men B 3 / 14
Samuel Finch Men B 4 / 14
Drake Marks Men B 5 / 14
Nicholas Gomes Men B 12 / 14
Owen Rogers Men B 13 / 14
Eric Hoffman Men C 4 / 7
Mya Dixon Women B/C/D 2 / 10
Ella Dishong Women B/C/D 5 / 10
Emily Massengale Women B/C/D 6 / 10
Addison Forrester Women B/C/D 7 / 10

Autobahn Country Club Citerium (Mar 26 2023)

Addison Forrester Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Luke Zuelke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 45

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Sebastian Leon Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 11 / 37
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 37 / 37
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 8 / 43
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 1 / 43
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 15 / 43
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 17 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 89
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 89
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 5 / 39
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 13 / 39
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 18 / 39
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 16 / 52
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 22 / 52
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 23 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1 Elite 56 / 89
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/1 Elite 82 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 113
Brody Burnham Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 113
Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 113
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 113
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Marissa Carter Women Pro/1/2 38 / 49
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 10 / 73
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 26 / 73
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 27 / 73
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 36 / 73
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 40 / 73
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 43 / 73
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 22 / 93
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 8 / 50
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 11 / 50
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 42 / 50
Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 48 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1 Elite 26 / 113
Brody Burnham Men Pro/1 Elite 34 / 113
Ethan Carney Men Pro/1 Elite 47 / 113
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/1 Elite 48 / 113
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 49
Marissa Carter Women Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 49
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 73
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 73

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Ethan Carney Men Pro/1 Elite 52 / 115
Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1 Elite 80 / 115
Brody Burnham Men Pro/1 Elite 82 / 115
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/1 Elite 95 / 115
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 49
Staci Mccudden Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 49
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 58
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 58

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 115
Bradley Bosman Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 115
Brody Burnham Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 115
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 115
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 14 / 49
Staci Mccudden Women Pro/1/2 95 / 49
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 9 / 58
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 12 / 58
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 27 / 58
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 36 / 58
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 37 / 58
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 40 / 58
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 4 / 47
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 8 / 47
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 25 / 47
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 45 / 47
Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 46 / 47

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 1/2/3 120 / 64
Eddie Stillman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 11 / 42
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 14 / 42
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 23 / 42
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 24 / 42
Johanna Gref Women Varsity Open 32 / 42
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 12 / 57
Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 16 / 57
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 28 / 57
Jacob Slosar Men Varsity Open 39 / 57
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 43 / 57
Bradley Bosman Men Varsity Open 46 / 57
Eddie Stillman Men Varsity Open 47 / 57

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 16 / 68
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 37 / 68
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 43 / 68
Jacob Slosar Men Varsity Open 53 / 68
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 58 / 68
Bradley Bosman Men Varsity Open 59 / 68
Nicholas Gomes Men Varsity Open 62 / 68
Eddie Stillman Men Varsity Open 128 / 68
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 14 / 44
Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 35 / 44
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 37 / 44
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 41 / 44
Johanna Gref Women Varsity Open 42 / 44

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road ITT (May 6 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Open 6 / 42

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road TTT (May 6 2022)

Jacob Slosar T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Asa Black T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Thomas Fuller T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Dillon Geary T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Johanna Gref T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Staci Mccudden T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Madison Frank T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Marissa Carter T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3/4 39 / 90
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 30 / 53

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 10 2022)

Ella Dishong Women C 1 / 2
Kensa Koeppen Women B 5 / 7
Melissa Gomes Women B 7 / 7
Joshua Fitzgerald Men B 4 / 14
Danian Castillo Men B 9 / 14
Henry Bostian Men B 11 / 14
Owen Rogers Men B 12 / 14
Jack Bledsoe Men B 13 / 14
Franck Bock Men B 14 / 14
Madison Frank Women A 6 / 12
Staci Mccudden Women A 7 / 12
Johanna Gref Women A 9 / 12
Marissa Carter Women A 12 / 12
Dillon Geary Men A 3 / 16
Jacob Slosar Men A 7 / 16
Thomas Fuller Men A 9 / 16
Ethan Carney Men A 13 / 16
Nicholas Gomes Men A 14 / 16
Eddie Stillman Men A 15 / 16
Bradley Bosman Men A 16 / 16

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 9 2022)

Ella Dishong Women C 2 / 3
Danian Castillo Men B 6 / 13
Henry Bostian Men B 15 / 13
Joshua Fitzgerald Men B 16 / 13
Jack Bledsoe Men B 17 / 13
Owen Rogers Men B 19 / 13
Staci Mccudden Women A 6 / 13
Johanna Gref Women A 18 / 13
Madison Frank Women A 19 / 13
Marissa Carter Women A 20 / 13
Abigail Yates Women A 21 / 13
Thomas Fuller Men A 1 / 18
Bradley Bosman Men A 12 / 18
Nicholas Gomes Men A 26 / 18
Ethan Carney Men A 27 / 18
Jacob Slosar Men A 28 / 18
Dillon Geary Men A 29 / 18
Eddie Stillman Men A 30 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Jacob Slosar Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Bradley Bosman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 62
Cayden Whitehill Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Justin Bird Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Nicholas Gomes Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Franck Bock Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Jack Bledsoe Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Grant Lampson Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Madison Frank Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Marissa Carter Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Johanna Gref Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Staci Mccudden Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Abigail Yates Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Noni Bertagnoli Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Kensa Koeppen Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Megan Dudgeon Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Marissa Carter Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Eddie Stillman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Jacob Slosar Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Cayden Whitehill Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 57
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 57
Justin Bird Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Henry Bostian Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Nicholas Gomes Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Jack Bledsoe Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Madison Frank Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Staci Mccudden Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Marissa Carter Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Johanna Gref Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Aunika Kemp Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 9 / 18
Kensa Koeppen Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 11 / 18
Megan Dudgeon Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 17 / 18

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 25 / 61

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 Elite 25 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 12 / 78

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 Elite 12 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 28 / 58

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 40 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 71

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Henry Bostian Open Cat2/3 17 / 34

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 54

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 66

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 50

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 19 / 44

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 23 / 48

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 44

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 10 / 35

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 11 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 36 / 47

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 57

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 23 / 58

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 24

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 46

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Henry Bostian Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 76
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 76
Madison Frank WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Marissa Carter WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Kensa Koeppen WoMen Cat 4/5 12 / 21

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Marissa Carter WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Madison Frank WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 68
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Kensa Koeppen WoMen Cat 4/5 17 / 18

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 14 / 46
Kensa Koeppen Women Open 19 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 23 / 23

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 39 / 59
Kensa Koeppen Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 51
Skylar Schaetz Women Cat 3/4/5 39 / 51
Megan Dudgeon Women Cat 3/4/5 51 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 34 / 53
Skylar Schaetz Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 50
Kensa Koeppen Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 50

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 33 / 36

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Joshua Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Henry Bostian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Eddie Stillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 51
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 51
Jack Bledsoe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 93 / 51
Marissa Carter Women Women Open 1 / 15
Noni Bertagnoli Women Women Open 5 / 15
Kensa Koeppen Women Women Open 15 / 15
Eddie Stillman Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Kensa Koeppen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 30

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 8 2020)

Marissa Carter WoMen Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Madison Frank WoMen Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Leigh Dukeman WoMen Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Staci Mccudden WoMen Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Tyler Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Madison Frank WoMen Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Staci Mccudden WoMen Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Marissa Carter WoMen Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 3 8 / 14

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 39 / 49
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 48 / 49

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 44 / 49
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 49 / 49

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 46 / 57
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 54 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 33 / 58
Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 32 / 46
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 45 / 46

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 128 / 88

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

Justin Bird Men Varsity Open 14 / 68
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Varsity Open 15 / 68
Austin Gomes Men Varsity Open 24 / 68
Tyler Curtis Men Varsity Open 31 / 68
Jonah Meadvancort Men Varsity Open 43 / 68
Lucas Kalbfell Men Varsity Open 49 / 68
Samantha Runnels Women Varsity Open 6 / 48
Annika Teschke Women Varsity Open 10 / 48
Leigh Dukeman Women Varsity Open 87 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals Varsity 3 / 75
Austin Gomes Men Nationals Varsity 15 / 75
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Nationals Varsity 46 / 75
Lucas Kalbfell Men Nationals Varsity 48 / 75
Tyler Curtis Men Nationals Varsity 53 / 75
Hugh Gill Men Nationals Varsity 55 / 75
Justin Bird Men Nationals Varsity 73 / 75
Samantha Runnels Women Nationals Varsity 3 / 48
Annika Teschke Women Nationals Varsity 7 / 48
Leigh Dukeman Women Nationals Varsity 35 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Nathaniel Schoonover T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Tyler Curtis T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Justin Bird T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Austin Gomes T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Samantha Runnels T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Leigh Dukeman T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Annika Teschke T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38

UW-Whitewater - TT (Apr 13 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Time Trial Women C 4 / 5
Joshua Elz Time Trial Men C 1 / 13
Calhan Norman Time Trial Men C 5 / 13
Joe Schnapp Time Trial Men C 7 / 13
Micah Mason Time Trial Women B 7 / 7
Cayden Whitehill Time Trial Men B 4 / 10
Ethan Nelson Time Trial Men B 9 / 10
Annika Teschke Time Trial Women A 1 / 5
Samantha Runnels Time Trial Women A 3 / 5
Tyler Curtis Time Trial Men A 2 / 11
Nathaniel Schoonover Time Trial Men A 7 / 11
Justin Bird Time Trial Men A 9 / 11
Jonah Meadvancort Time Trial Men A 11 / 11

UW-Whitewater -RR (Apr 13 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Road Race Women C 7 / 9
Calhan Norman Road Race Men C 3 / 17
Joe Schnapp Road Race Men C 5 / 17
Joshua Elz Road Race Men C 6 / 17
Micah Mason Road Race Women B 5 / 8
Cayden Whitehill Road Race Men B 1 / 16
Ethan Nelson Road Race Men B 12 / 16
Samantha Runnels Road Race Women A 1 / 6
Annika Teschke Road Race Women A 3 / 6
Justin Bird Road Race Men A 2 / 18
Nathaniel Schoonover Road Race Men A 3 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Road Race Men A 4 / 18
Tyler Curtis Road Race Men A 30 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Tyler Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Lucas Kalbfell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Joshua Elz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Calhan Norman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Joe Schnapp Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Samantha Runnels Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Annika Teschke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Renee Dykstra Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 11
Micah Mason Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 37
Melissa Gomes Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 37
Yelyzaveta Basan Women Cat 3/4/5 76 / 37

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 30

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women C 4 / 4
Joe Schnapp Men Collegiate C 1 / 7
Joshua Elz Men Collegiate C 2 / 7
Calhan Norman Men Collegiate C 4 / 7
Micah Mason Women Collegiate B/C 2 / 4
Samantha Runnels Women A 2 / 10
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 10
Austin Gomes Men A 3 / 20
Hugh Gill Men A 6 / 20
Justin Bird Men A 7 / 20
Tyler Curtis Men A 11 / 20
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 12 / 20
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 26 / 20
Lucas Kalbfell Men A 27 / 20
Konrad Witt Men A 28 / 20

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women B T 2 / 5
Micah Mason Women B T 2 / 5
Joe Schnapp Men C T 1 / 5
Joshua Elz Men C T 1 / 5
Calhan Norman Men C T 1 / 5
Renee Dykstra Women A T 2 / 7
Samantha Runnels Women A T 2 / 7
Annika Teschke Women A T 2 / 7
Austin Gomes Men A T 3 / 15
Tyler Curtis Men A T 3 / 15
Hugh Gill Men A T 3 / 15
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A T 3 / 15
Justin Bird Men A T 4 / 15
Lucas Kalbfell Men A T 4 / 15
Jonah Meadvancort Men A T 4 / 15

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 87 / 46

Cardinal Omnium - Crit Collegiate (Mar 17 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women C 15 / 24
Joe Schnapp Men C 3 / 21
Joshua Elz Men C 5 / 21
Micah Mason Women B 2 / 6
Leigh Dukeman Women A 2 / 5
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 5
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 1 / 17
Konrad Witt Men A 2 / 17
Austin Gomes Men A 8 / 17
Justin Bird Men A 11 / 17
Hugh Gill Men A 12 / 17
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 13 / 17
Lucas Kalbfell Men A 34 / 17

Cardinal Omnium - RR Collegiate (Mar 15 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Road Race Women C 11 / 16
Joe Schnapp Road Race Men C 4 / 22
Micah Mason Road Race Women B 1 / 5
Ethan Nelson Road Race Men B 6 / 14
Annika Teschke Road Race Women A 2 / 2
Jonah Meadvancort Road Race Men A 2 / 17
Austin Gomes Road Race Men A 3 / 17
Justin Bird Road Race Men A 5 / 17
Hugh Gill Road Race Men A 7 / 17
Nathaniel Schoonover Road Race Men A 11 / 17
Lucas Kalbfell Road Race Men A 12 / 17
Konrad Witt Road Race Men A 14 / 17

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Road Race Women C 18 / 26
Joe Schnapp Road Race Men C 10 / 25
Calhan Norman Road Race Men C 40 / 25
Micah Mason Road Race Women B 3 / 4
Cayden Whitehill Road Race Men B 6 / 20
Ethan Nelson Road Race Men B 10 / 20
Annika Teschke Road Race Women A 1 / 3
Leigh Dukeman Road Race Women A 6 / 3
Austin Gomes Road Race Men A 1 / 19
Lucas Kalbfell Road Race Men A 3 / 19
Justin Bird Road Race Men A 7 / 19
Nathaniel Schoonover Road Race Men A 8 / 19
Tyler Curtis Road Race Men A 9 / 19
Jonah Meadvancort Road Race Men A 33 / 19

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women C 25 / 43
Joe Schnapp Men C 15 / 37
Calhan Norman Men C 34 / 37
Micah Mason Women B 3 / 8
Ethan Nelson Men B 8 / 23
Cayden Whitehill Men B 12 / 23
Annika Teschke Women A 3 / 10
Leigh Dukeman Women A 6 / 10

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Calhan Norman Men Cat 5 73 / 35
Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Joe Schnapp Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Jonah Meadvancort Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 33
Justin Bird Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 33
Harvey Lewallen iv Men PRO/1/2/3 18 / 33
Cayden Whitehill Men PRO/1/2/3 29 / 33
Ethan Nelson Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 155 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Renee Dykstra Women 3/4/5 43 / 50
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 45 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Renee Dykstra Women 3/4/5 44 / 51

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Renee Dykstra Women 3/4/5 32 / 42
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 50 / 70

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 17 / 25

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 21 / 28

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Austin Gomes Men A 9 / 32
Konrad Witt Men A 15 / 32
Hugh Gill Men A 16 / 32
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 18 / 32
Evan Blankenship Men A 20 / 32
Lane Johnson Men A 29 / 32
Cole Johnson Men A 30 / 32
Wesley Phipson Men A 32 / 32
Annika Teschke Women A 9 / 17
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 13 / 17
Alayne Beshey Women A 17 / 17
William Zoughaib Men B 1 / 21
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 21
Thomas Carter Men B 17 / 21
Joe Schnapp Men C 11 / 20
Daniel Cicha Men C 20 / 20

Purdue Spring Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Jason Colestock Men B 12 / 23
William Zoughaib Men B 18 / 23
Thomas Carter Men B 20 / 23
Leigh Dukeman Women A 4 / 18
Annika Teschke Women A 6 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 8 / 18
Alayne Beshey Women A 18 / 18
Hugh Gill Men A 4 / 27
Konrad Witt Men A 7 / 27
Austin Gomes Men A 13 / 27
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 19 / 27
Cole Johnson Men A 22 / 27
Lane Johnson Men A 24 / 27
Wesley Phipson Men A 25 / 27
Evan Blankenship Men A 26 / 27
Joe Schnapp Men C 6 / 24
Daniel Cicha Men C 11 / 24

O'Fallon Grand Prix Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Thomas Carter Men CAT 3 15 / 20
William Zoughaib Men CAT 4 5 / 24
Joe Schnapp Men CAT 4 11 / 24
Samantha Runnels Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 12
Lane Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33

UWW Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 4 / 14
Hugh Gill Men A 6 / 14
Cole Johnson Men A 11 / 14
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 13 / 14
Konrad Witt Men A 14 / 14
William Zoughaib Men C 2 / 16
Daniel Cicha Men C 9 / 16
Joe Schnapp Men C 15 / 16
Jason Colestock Men B 6 / 20
Annika Teschke Men B 16 / 20
Samantha Runnels Men B 19 / 20
Leigh Dukeman Men B 20 / 20
Annika Teschke Women A 1 / 6
Samantha Runnels Women A 2 / 6
Leigh Dukeman Women A 3 / 6
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 5 / 6

UWW TT (Apr 7 2018)

Joe Schnapp Men C 1 / 8
William Zoughaib Men C 3 / 8
Daniel Cicha Men C 8 / 8
Jason Colestock Men B 9 / 9
Annika Teschke Women A 1 / 13
Samantha Runnels Women A 2 / 13
Leigh Dukeman Women A 3 / 13
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 10 / 13
Hugh Gill Men A 2 / 17
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 11 / 17
Konrad Witt Men A 14 / 17
Cole Johnson Men A 17 / 17

UWW Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

William Zoughaib Men C 7 / 21
Daniel Cicha Men C 14 / 21
Joe Schnapp Men C 21 / 21
Jason Colestock Men B 17 / 17
Samantha Runnels Women A 1 / 16
Leigh Dukeman Women A 6 / 16
Annika Teschke Women A 9 / 16
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 16 / 16
Konrad Witt Men A 3 / 23
Hugh Gill Men A 7 / 23
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 13 / 23
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 14 / 23
Cole Johnson Men A 23 / 23

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 5 / 23
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 9 / 23
Austin Gomes Men A 16 / 23
Evan Hartig Men A 20 / 23
Cole Johnson Men A 22 / 23
Joe Schnapp Men C 10 / 16
William Zoughaib Men C 14 / 16
Leigh Dukeman Women A 4 / 13
Annika Teschke Women A 7 / 13
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 11 / 13

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

William Zoughaib Men C 3 / 17
Joe Schnapp Men C 10 / 17
Annika Teschke Women A 3 / 13
Leigh Dukeman Women A 4 / 13
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 11 / 13
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 1 / 23
Austin Gomes Men A 3 / 23
Evan Hartig Men A 7 / 23
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 19 / 23
Cole Johnson Men A 22 / 23

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 17 2018)

William Zoughaib Men C 3 / 9
Joe Schnapp Men C 4 / 9
Annika Teschke Women A 2 / 13
Leigh Dukeman Women A 4 / 13
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 10 / 13
Evan Hartig Men A 3 / 21
Austin Gomes Men A 15 / 21
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 19 / 21
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 20 / 21
Cole Johnson Men A 21 / 21

Candy Stripe Classic - RR (Mar 10 2018)

Leigh Dukeman Women A 4 / 10

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 31 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 34 / 54

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 29 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 39 / 53

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 18 / 28

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 14 / 24

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 4 / 14

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 4 / 4

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 8 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 6 / 7

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 3/4 20 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Alayne Beshey Women Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Category 4 12 / 21

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 17 / 25

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 16 / 20

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Category 4 10 / 20

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 11 / 23

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Ashley Weaver Women Nationals Crit Division 2 15 / 37
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Nationals Crit Division 2 25 / 37
Annika Teschke Women Nationals Crit Division 2 34 / 37
Evan Hartig Men Nationals Crit Division 2 1 / 63
Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals Crit Division 2 3 / 63
Austin Gomes Men Nationals Crit Division 2 19 / 63
Reece Oleson Men Nationals Crit Division 2 38 / 63
Konrad Witt Men Nationals Crit Division 2 43 / 63
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Nationals Crit Division 2 57 / 63

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals Rr Division 2 3 / 67
Austin Gomes Men Nationals Rr Division 2 26 / 67
Evan Blankenship Men Nationals Rr Division 2 30 / 67
Evan Hartig Men Nationals Rr Division 2 33 / 67
Reece Oleson Men Nationals Rr Division 2 50 / 67
Wesley Phipson Men Nationals Rr Division 2 51 / 67
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Nationals Rr Division 2 52 / 67
Konrad Witt Men Nationals Rr Division 2 53 / 67
Annika Teschke Women Nationals Division 2 9 / 40
Ashley Weaver Women Nationals Division 2 12 / 40
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Nationals Division 2 25 / 40

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Javier Perruca munoz Men C 20 / 29
Jason Keena Men C 27 / 29
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 30
Cole Johnson Men B 19 / 30
Thomas Carter Men B 24 / 30
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 25 / 30
Ashley Weaver Women A 3 / 18
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 12 / 18
Alayne Beshey Women A 18 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 1 / 38
Austin Gomes Men A 9 / 38
Evan Blankenship Men A 16 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 18 / 38
Konrad Witt Men A 24 / 38
Wesley Phipson Men A 27 / 38
Reece Oleson Men A 28 / 38
Evan Hartig Men A 29 / 38
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 35 / 38
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 38 / 38

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Javier Perruca munoz Men C 20 / 29
Jason Keena Men C 27 / 29
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 30
Cole Johnson Men B 19 / 30
Thomas Carter Men B 24 / 30
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 25 / 30
Ashley Weaver Women A 3 / 18
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 12 / 18
Alayne Beshey Women A 18 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 1 / 38
Austin Gomes Men A 9 / 38
Evan Blankenship Men A 16 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 18 / 38
Konrad Witt Men A 24 / 38
Wesley Phipson Men A 27 / 38
Reece Oleson Men A 28 / 38
Evan Hartig Men A 29 / 38
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 35 / 38
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 38 / 38

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 22 2017)

Annika Teschke Crit Women A 4 / 18
Ashley Weaver Crit Women A 14 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women A 17 / 18
Alayne Beshey Crit Women A 18 / 18
Healey Miller Crit Women C 9 / 11
Jason Colestock Crit Men B 1 / 31
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men B 3 / 31
Cole Johnson Crit Men B 6 / 31
Thomas Carter Crit Men B 17 / 31
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men A 1 / 43
Austin Gomes Crit Men A 11 / 43
Konrad Witt Crit Men A 22 / 43
Evan Blankenship Crit Men A 23 / 43
Evan Hartig Crit Men A 32 / 43
Wesley Phipson Crit Men A 33 / 43
Reece Oleson Crit Men A 35 / 43
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men A 39 / 43
Ryan Hospelhorn Crit Men A 42 / 43
Nathaniel Schoonover Crit Men A 43 / 43
Javier Perruca munoz Crit Men C 6 / 33
Jason Keena Crit Men C 23 / 33

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2 8 / 47
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Evan Hartig Men Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 1/2 43 / 47
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 44 / 47
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2 46 / 47
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 47 / 47
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Kyle Bohnsack Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Jame Cole Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Alayne Beshey Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Annika Teschke Women Cat 1/2 3 / 15

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Evan Hartig Men A 5 / 34
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 16 / 34
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 22 / 34
Konrad Witt Men A 23 / 34
Reece Oleson Men A 28 / 34
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 30 / 34
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 11 / 27
Jason Keena Men C 16 / 27
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 31
Cole Johnson Men B 5 / 31
Thomas Carter Men B 8 / 31
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 15 / 31
Brian Gaines Men B 27 / 31
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 1 / 15
Annika Teschke Women A 8 / 15
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 15 / 15

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 1 2017)

Evan Hartig Men A 4 / 35
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 5 / 35
Konrad Witt Men A 13 / 35
Reece Oleson Men A 20 / 35
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 31 / 35
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 34 / 35
Annika Teschke Women A 2 / 15
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 10 / 15
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 13 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women A 15 / 15
Jason Colestock Men B 2 / 37
Cole Johnson Men B 9 / 37
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 10 / 37
Thomas Carter Men B 21 / 37
Brian Gaines Men B 37 / 37
Jason Keena Men C 7 / 26
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 21 / 26

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 9 / 56

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Jason Keena Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Brady Kiss Cat 3 49 / 52

Miami University Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 3 / 8
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 4 / 35
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 22 / 35
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 35 / 35
Jason Keena Men C 1 / 19
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 10 / 19
Thomas Carter Men B 9 / 26
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 11 / 26
Annika Teschke Women A 2 / 10

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Kyrstin Bluhm Crit Women A 2 / 12
Ashley Weaver Crit Women A 5 / 12
Annika Teschke Crit Women A 11 / 12
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women B 9 / 12
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men A 2 / 47
Austin Gomes Crit Men A 13 / 47
Evan Hartig Crit Men A 24 / 47
Lane Johnson Crit Men A 28 / 47
Nathaniel Schoonover Crit Men A 30 / 47
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men A 31 / 47
Reece Oleson Crit Men A 32 / 47
Evan Blankenship Crit Men A 37 / 47
Wesley Phipson Crit Men A 38 / 47
Derek Cote Crit Men A 39 / 47
Konrad Witt Crit Men A 40 / 47
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men B 6 / 19
Thomas Carter Crit Men B 15 / 19
Brian Gaines Crit Men B 19 / 19
Javier Perruca munoz Crit Men C 6 / 23
Daniel Cicha Crit Men C 11 / 23
Jason Keena Crit Men C 17 / 23

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Daniel Cicha Crit Men 4/5 30 / 70
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men B 1 / 21
Thomas Carter Crit Men B 12 / 21
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women 4/5 7 / 14
Kyrstin Bluhm Crit Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Ashley Weaver Crit Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Annika Teschke Crit Women 1/2/3 3 / 14
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men 1/2/3 1 / 48
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men 1/2/3 45 / 48
Reece Oleson Crit Men 1/2/3 60 / 48
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men 3/4 7 / 57
Thomas Carter Crit Men 3/4 30 / 57
Jason Keena Crit Men 3/4 48 / 57
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men A 1 / 48
Austin Gomes Crit Men A 12 / 48
Nathaniel Schoonover Crit Men A 23 / 48
Evan Hartig Crit Men A 26 / 48
Konrad Witt Crit Men A 27 / 48
Wesley Phipson Crit Men A 29 / 48
Lane Johnson Crit Men A 32 / 48
Evan Blankenship Crit Men A 34 / 48
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men A 44 / 48
Derek Cote Crit Men A 45 / 48
Reece Oleson Crit Men A 48 / 48
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women B 3 / 10
Javier Perruca munoz Crit Men C 6 / 22
Daniel Cicha Crit Men C 15 / 22
Jason Keena Crit Men C 18 / 22
Kyrstin Bluhm Crit Women A 1 / 11
Ashley Weaver Crit Women A 3 / 11
Annika Teschke Crit Women A 6 / 11

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Ashley Weaver Women Collegiate A 1 / 6
Annika Teschke Women Collegiate A 2 / 6
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 2 / 25
Hugh Gill Men Collegiate A 5 / 25
Austin Gomes Men Collegiate A 7 / 25
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Collegiate A 8 / 25
Konrad Witt Men Collegiate A 10 / 25
Lane Johnson Men Collegiate A 11 / 25
Evan Blankenship Men Collegiate A 17 / 25
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Collegiate A 19 / 25
Wesley Phipson Men Collegiate A 22 / 25
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Collegiate A 24 / 25
Reece Oleson Men Collegiate A 25 / 25
Daniel Cicha Men Collegiate C 10 / 28
Jason Colestock Men Collegiate B 2 / 11
Cole Johnson Men Collegiate B 3 / 11
Thomas Carter Men Collegiate B 4 / 11
Kyle Bohnsack Men Collegiate B 5 / 11
Brian Gaines Men Collegiate B 11 / 11
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Collegiate B 2 / 6

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 24 / 24

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 53 / 71

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 58 / 66
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 48 / 71
Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 71
Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 18 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 58 / 70
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 4/5 49 / 62
Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 22 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 28 / 66
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 15 / 19

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 32 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 48 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 33 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 19 / 31

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Harvey Lewallen iv Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Harvey Lewallen iv 49
Jacqueline Denny 47
Ellie Morgenthaler 47
Ashley Weaver 39
Jonah Meadvancort 39
Annika Teschke 34
Kyrstin Bluhm 31
Reece Oleson 29
Nathaniel Schoonover 29
Austin Gomes 28
Lane Johnson 28
Alayne Beshey 27
Evan Hartig 26
John Holden 25
Kyle Bohnsack 25
Mark Keena 25
Henry Bostian 25
Javier Perruca munoz 24
Daniel Cicha 24
Cj Brish 24
Jason Keena 23
Thomas Carter 23
Nicholas Gomes 23
Brian Gaines 22
Christopher Curran 22
Konrad Witt 21
Ryan Hospelhorn 21
Marissa Carter 20
Joe Schnapp 19
Eddie Stillman 19
Madison Frank 19
Evan Blankenship 19
Justin Bird 17
Staci Mccudden 16
Leigh Dukeman 16
Matt Brophy 15
Cole Johnson 15
Josh Johnson 14
Jacob Slosar 14
Yelyzaveta Basan 14
Bradley Bosman 14
Cayden Whitehill 13
Blake Mccauley 13
Kyle Rainey 13
Samantha Runnels 13
Connor Brown 12
Brandon Feehery 12
Hugh Gill 12
Ethan Carney 12
Emma Balding 12
Josie Talbot 11
Megan Lester 11
Jordan Austin 11
Jason Colestock 11
Derek Cote 11
Matthew Brandt 11
Brady Kiss 11
Daniel Gay 10
Cody Anderson 10
Lindsey Durst 10
Joshua Carter 10
Dylan Mason 10
Tyler Curtis 10
Thomas Fuller 10
Wesley Phipson 10
Kensa Koeppen 10
Jura Gerlach 10
Alejandro Castillo 10
Dillon Geary 10
Abigail Yates 9
Micah Mason 9
Ella Dishong 9
William Zoughaib 9
Ian Seibert 9
Melissa Gomes 9
Daniel Williams 9
Lucas Kalbfell 8
Guilherme Cesa 8
Camilo Arnez 8
Asa Black 8
Jack Bledsoe 8
Coren Hendricks 8
Calhan Norman 8
Owen Rogers 7
Johanna Gref 7
Danian Castillo 7
Drake Marks 7
Ethan Nelson 7
Brody Burnham 7
Clayton Otto 7
Ian Borella 7
Andrew Kramer 7
Amber Vredenburg 6
Johnathan Freter 6
Cameron Rex 6
Hannah Finchamp 6
Joshua Elz 6
Jakob Craig 6
Luke Pelton 6
Eric Hoffman 6