Log In

Team Overview: Lindenwood University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 31 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 34 / 54

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 29 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women 3/4/5 39 / 53

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 18 / 28

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 14 / 24

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 4 / 14

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 4 / 4

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 8 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women CAT 3/4 6 / 7

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Cat 3/4 20 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Alayne Beshey Women Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Category 4 12 / 21

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 17 / 25

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 16 / 20

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Alayne Beshey Women Category 4 10 / 20

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 11 / 23

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Ashley Weaver Women Nationals Crit Division 2 15 / 37
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Nationals Crit Division 2 25 / 37
Annika Teschke Women Nationals Crit Division 2 34 / 37
Evan Hartig Men Nationals Crit Division 2 1 / 63
Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals Crit Division 2 3 / 63
Austin Gomes Men Nationals Crit Division 2 19 / 63
Reece Oleson Men Nationals Crit Division 2 38 / 63
Konrad Witt Men Nationals Crit Division 2 43 / 63
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Nationals Crit Division 2 57 / 63

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals Rr Division 2 3 / 67
Austin Gomes Men Nationals Rr Division 2 26 / 67
Evan Blankenship Men Nationals Rr Division 2 30 / 67
Evan Hartig Men Nationals Rr Division 2 33 / 67
Reece Oleson Men Nationals Rr Division 2 50 / 67
Wesley Phipson Men Nationals Rr Division 2 51 / 67
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Nationals Rr Division 2 52 / 67
Konrad Witt Men Nationals Rr Division 2 53 / 67
Annika Teschke Women Nationals Division 2 9 / 40
Ashley Weaver Women Nationals Division 2 12 / 40
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Nationals Division 2 25 / 40

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Javier Perruca munoz Men C 20 / 29
Jason Keena Men C 27 / 29
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 30
Cole Johnson Men B 19 / 30
Thomas Carter Men B 24 / 30
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 25 / 30
Ashley Weaver Women A 3 / 18
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 12 / 18
Alayne Beshey Women A 18 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 1 / 38
Austin Gomes Men A 9 / 38
Evan Blankenship Men A 16 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 18 / 38
Konrad Witt Men A 24 / 38
Wesley Phipson Men A 27 / 38
Reece Oleson Men A 28 / 38
Evan Hartig Men A 29 / 38
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 35 / 38
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 38 / 38

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Javier Perruca munoz Men C 20 / 29
Jason Keena Men C 27 / 29
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 30
Cole Johnson Men B 19 / 30
Thomas Carter Men B 24 / 30
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 25 / 30
Ashley Weaver Women A 3 / 18
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 12 / 18
Alayne Beshey Women A 18 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 1 / 38
Austin Gomes Men A 9 / 38
Evan Blankenship Men A 16 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 18 / 38
Konrad Witt Men A 24 / 38
Wesley Phipson Men A 27 / 38
Reece Oleson Men A 28 / 38
Evan Hartig Men A 29 / 38
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 35 / 38
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 38 / 38

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 22 2017)

Annika Teschke Crit Women A 4 / 18
Ashley Weaver Crit Women A 14 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women A 17 / 18
Alayne Beshey Crit Women A 18 / 18
Healey Miller Crit Women C 9 / 11
Jason Colestock Crit Men B 1 / 31
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men B 3 / 31
Cole Johnson Crit Men B 6 / 31
Thomas Carter Crit Men B 17 / 31
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men A 1 / 43
Austin Gomes Crit Men A 11 / 43
Konrad Witt Crit Men A 22 / 43
Evan Blankenship Crit Men A 23 / 43
Evan Hartig Crit Men A 32 / 43
Wesley Phipson Crit Men A 33 / 43
Reece Oleson Crit Men A 35 / 43
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men A 39 / 43
Ryan Hospelhorn Crit Men A 42 / 43
Nathaniel Schoonover Crit Men A 43 / 43
Javier Perruca munoz Crit Men C 6 / 33
Jason Keena Crit Men C 23 / 33

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2 8 / 47
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Evan Hartig Men Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 1/2 43 / 47
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 44 / 47
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2 46 / 47
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 47 / 47
Cole Johnson Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Kyle Bohnsack Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Jame Cole Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Alayne Beshey Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Annika Teschke Women Cat 1/2 3 / 15

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Evan Hartig Men A 5 / 34
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 16 / 34
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 22 / 34
Konrad Witt Men A 23 / 34
Reece Oleson Men A 28 / 34
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 30 / 34
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 11 / 27
Jason Keena Men C 16 / 27
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 31
Cole Johnson Men B 5 / 31
Thomas Carter Men B 8 / 31
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 15 / 31
Brian Gaines Men B 27 / 31
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 1 / 15
Annika Teschke Women A 8 / 15
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 15 / 15

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 1 2017)

Evan Hartig Men A 4 / 35
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 5 / 35
Konrad Witt Men A 13 / 35
Reece Oleson Men A 20 / 35
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 31 / 35
Harvey Lewallen iv Men A 34 / 35
Annika Teschke Women A 2 / 15
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 10 / 15
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 13 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women A 15 / 15
Jason Colestock Men B 2 / 37
Cole Johnson Men B 9 / 37
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 10 / 37
Thomas Carter Men B 21 / 37
Brian Gaines Men B 37 / 37
Jason Keena Men C 7 / 26
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 21 / 26

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 9 / 56

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Jason Keena Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Brady Kiss Cat 3 49 / 52

Miami University Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 3 / 8
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 4 / 35
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 22 / 35
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 35 / 35
Jason Keena Men C 1 / 19
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 10 / 19
Thomas Carter Men B 9 / 26
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 11 / 26
Annika Teschke Women A 2 / 10

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Kyrstin Bluhm Crit Women A 2 / 12
Ashley Weaver Crit Women A 5 / 12
Annika Teschke Crit Women A 11 / 12
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women B 9 / 12
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men A 2 / 47
Austin Gomes Crit Men A 13 / 47
Evan Hartig Crit Men A 24 / 47
Lane Johnson Crit Men A 28 / 47
Nathaniel Schoonover Crit Men A 30 / 47
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men A 31 / 47
Reece Oleson Crit Men A 32 / 47
Evan Blankenship Crit Men A 37 / 47
Wesley Phipson Crit Men A 38 / 47
Derek Cote Crit Men A 39 / 47
Konrad Witt Crit Men A 40 / 47
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men B 6 / 19
Thomas Carter Crit Men B 15 / 19
Brian Gaines Crit Men B 19 / 19
Javier Perruca munoz Crit Men C 6 / 23
Daniel Cicha Crit Men C 11 / 23
Jason Keena Crit Men C 17 / 23

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Daniel Cicha Crit Men 4/5 30 / 70
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men B 1 / 21
Thomas Carter Crit Men B 12 / 21
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women 4/5 7 / 14
Kyrstin Bluhm Crit Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Ashley Weaver Crit Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Annika Teschke Crit Women 1/2/3 3 / 14
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men 1/2/3 1 / 48
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men 1/2/3 45 / 48
Reece Oleson Crit Men 1/2/3 60 / 48
Kyle Bohnsack Crit Men 3/4 7 / 57
Thomas Carter Crit Men 3/4 30 / 57
Jason Keena Crit Men 3/4 48 / 57
Jonah Meadvancort Crit Men A 1 / 48
Austin Gomes Crit Men A 12 / 48
Nathaniel Schoonover Crit Men A 23 / 48
Evan Hartig Crit Men A 26 / 48
Konrad Witt Crit Men A 27 / 48
Wesley Phipson Crit Men A 29 / 48
Lane Johnson Crit Men A 32 / 48
Evan Blankenship Crit Men A 34 / 48
Harvey Lewallen iv Crit Men A 44 / 48
Derek Cote Crit Men A 45 / 48
Reece Oleson Crit Men A 48 / 48
Ellie Morgenthaler Crit Women B 3 / 10
Javier Perruca munoz Crit Men C 6 / 22
Daniel Cicha Crit Men C 15 / 22
Jason Keena Crit Men C 18 / 22
Kyrstin Bluhm Crit Women A 1 / 11
Ashley Weaver Crit Women A 3 / 11
Annika Teschke Crit Women A 6 / 11

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Ashley Weaver Women Collegiate A 1 / 6
Annika Teschke Women Collegiate A 2 / 6
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 2 / 25
Hugh Gill Men Collegiate A 5 / 25
Austin Gomes Men Collegiate A 7 / 25
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Collegiate A 8 / 25
Konrad Witt Men Collegiate A 10 / 25
Lane Johnson Men Collegiate A 11 / 25
Evan Blankenship Men Collegiate A 17 / 25
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Collegiate A 19 / 25
Wesley Phipson Men Collegiate A 22 / 25
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Collegiate A 24 / 25
Reece Oleson Men Collegiate A 25 / 25
Daniel Cicha Men Collegiate C 10 / 28
Jason Colestock Men Collegiate B 2 / 11
Cole Johnson Men Collegiate B 3 / 11
Thomas Carter Men Collegiate B 4 / 11
Kyle Bohnsack Men Collegiate B 5 / 11
Brian Gaines Men Collegiate B 11 / 11
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Collegiate B 2 / 6

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 24 / 24

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 53 / 71

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 58 / 66
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 48 / 71
Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 71
Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 18 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 58 / 70
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 4/5 49 / 62
Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 22 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 28 / 66
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Ellie Morgenthaler Women 3/4 15 / 19

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 32 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 48 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 33 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 19 / 31

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Harvey Lewallen iv Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Harvey Lewallen iv Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 34 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Harvey Lewallen iv Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 2-3 35 / 49

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Jacqueline Denny Women Cat 2/3 22 / 23

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Harvey Lewallen iv Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Ashley Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Josie Talbot Women Nationals Crit D1 11 / 59
Kyrstin Bluhm Women Nationals Crit D1 24 / 59
Ashley Weaver Women Nationals Crit D1 37 / 59
Jacqueline Denny Women Nationals Crit D1 59 / 59
Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals Crit D1 1 / 101
Derek Cote Men Nationals Crit D1 31 / 101
Evan Blankenship Men Nationals Crit D1 49 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Josie Talbot Women Nationals D1 8 / 62
Kyrstin Bluhm Women Nationals D1 26 / 62
Ashley Weaver Women Nationals D1 36 / 62
Jacqueline Denny Women Nationals D1 62 / 62
Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals D1 5 / 147
Evan Blankenship Men Nationals D1 34 / 147
Derek Cote Men Nationals D1 50 / 147
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Nationals D1 81 / 147
Daniel Gay Men Nationals D1 136 / 147
Lane Johnson Men Nationals D1 137 / 147

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 7 / 22
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 27 / 35
Jason Keena Men C 29 / 35
Thomas Carter Men D 2 / 35
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 2 / 30
Mark Keena Men B 13 / 30
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 15 / 30
Brian Gaines Men B 22 / 30
Ashley Weaver Women A 5 / 22
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 6 / 22
Joshua Carter Men A 6 / 42
Lane Johnson Men A 13 / 42
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 30 / 42
John Holden Men A 35 / 42
Reece Oleson Men A 38 / 42
Cj Brish Men A 39 / 42

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships (Apr 23 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 8 / 20
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 1 / 22
Ashley Weaver Women A 3 / 22
Thomas Carter Men D 6 / 49
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 1 / 30
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 8 / 30
Mark Keena Men B 14 / 30
Brian Gaines Men B 29 / 30
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 17 / 38
Jason Keena Men C 23 / 38
Joshua Carter Men A 9 / 51
Lane Johnson Men A 12 / 51
Reece Oleson Men A 20 / 51
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 41 / 51
Cj Brish Men A 42 / 51
John Holden Men A 51 / 51

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Ashley Weaver Women Open 10 / 10
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 3 12 / 29

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 15 / 18
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 15 / 33
Jason Keena Men C 26 / 33
Blake Mccauley Men C 28 / 33
Thomas Carter Men D 2 / 30
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 2 / 20
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 5 / 20
Mark Keena Men B 6 / 20
Brian Gaines Men B 20 / 20
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 2 / 17
Josie Talbot Women A 3 / 17
Ashley Weaver Women A 6 / 17
Jacqueline Denny Women A 17 / 17
Evan Blankenship Men A 28 / 46
Joshua Carter Men A 29 / 46
Derek Cote Men A 30 / 46
John Holden Men A 32 / 46
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 34 / 46
Reece Oleson Men A 40 / 46
Cj Brish Men A 44 / 46
Daniel Gay Men A 46 / 46

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT (Apr 16 2016)

Lane Johnson MA T 2 / 32
Derek Cote MA T 2 / 32
Daniel Gay MA T 2 / 32
Evan Blankenship MA T 2 / 32
Jason Keena MC T 2 / 11
Thomas Carter MC T 2 / 11
Javier Perruca munoz MC T 2 / 11
Blake Mccauley MC T 2 / 11
Mark Keena MB T 5 / 19
Kyle Bohnsack MB T 5 / 19
Harvey Lewallen iv MB T 5 / 19
Brian Gaines MB T 5 / 19
Kyrstin Bluhm Women WA T 1 / 8
Ashley Weaver Women WA T 1 / 8
Josie Talbot Women WA T 1 / 8
Jacqueline Denny Women WA T 1 / 8

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 16 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 6 / 20
Ashley Weaver Women A 9 / 18
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 11 / 18
Jacqueline Denny Women A 12 / 18
Josie Talbot Women A 18 / 18
Austin Gomes Jr 15-18 2 / 5
Thomas Carter Men D 17 / 39
Joseph Farnsworth Men D 35 / 39
Mark Keena Men B 12 / 23
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 13 / 23
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 17 / 23
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 17 / 31
Blake Mccauley Men C 27 / 31
Jason Keena Men C 30 / 31
Evan Blankenship Men A 15 / 47
Derek Cote Men A 19 / 47
Reece Oleson Men A 22 / 47
Cj Brish Men A 26 / 47
Joshua Carter Men A 28 / 47
Daniel Gay Men A 29 / 47
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 31 / 47
Lane Johnson Men A 32 / 47
John Holden Men A 47 / 47

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT (Apr 15 2016)

Derek Cote Open 3 / 14
Daniel Gay Open 4 / 14
Ian Borella Open 5 / 14
Harvey Lewallen iv Open 6 / 14
Joshua Carter Open 7 / 14
Kyle Bohnsack Open 8 / 14
Thomas Carter Open 9 / 14
Lane Johnson Open 10 / 14
Javier Perruca munoz Open 11 / 14
Brian Gaines Open 12 / 14
Ashley Weaver Women Open 1 / 8
Healey Miller Women Open 2 / 8
Josie Talbot Women Open 3 / 8

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 3 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 12 / 20
Ashley Weaver Women A 3 / 18
Thomas Carter Men D 17 / 37
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 1 / 18
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 9 / 18
Mark Keena Men B 15 / 18
Jason Keena Men C 13 / 22
Evan Blankenship Men A 18 / 30
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 27 / 30

MSU ITT (Apr 2 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 4 / 9
Jason Keena Men C 2 / 14
Thomas Carter Men D 9 / 14
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 1 / 13
Mark Keena Men B 6 / 13
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 9 / 13
Ashley Weaver Women A 1 / 8
Evan Blankenship Men A 11 / 20
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 15 / 20

MSU Strade Marrone (Apr 2 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 10 / 17
Jason Keena Men C 6 / 22
Thomas Carter Men D 24 / 51
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 2 / 19
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 9 / 19
Mark Keena Men B 19 / 19
Ashley Weaver Women A 6 / 14
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 19 / 33
Evan Blankenship Men A 22 / 33

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 16 / 24
Josie Talbot Women A 2 / 17
Ashley Weaver Women A 4 / 17
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 7 / 17
Jacqueline Denny Women A 16 / 17
Emily Bramel Women A 17 / 17
Reece Oleson Men B 1 / 20
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 7 / 20
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 14 / 20
Brian Gaines Men B 16 / 20
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 17 / 31
Jason Keena Men C 26 / 31
Daniel Gay Men A 12 / 40
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 15 / 40
Lane Johnson Men A 29 / 40
John Holden Men A 32 / 40
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 34 / 40
Cj Brish Men A 40 / 40

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 16 / 24
Josie Talbot Women A 2 / 17
Ashley Weaver Women A 4 / 17
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 7 / 17
Jacqueline Denny Women A 16 / 17
Emily Bramel Women A 17 / 17
Reece Oleson Men B 1 / 20
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 7 / 20
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 14 / 20
Brian Gaines Men B 16 / 20
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 17 / 31
Jason Keena Men C 26 / 31
Daniel Gay Men A 12 / 40
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 15 / 40
Lane Johnson Men A 29 / 40
John Holden Men A 32 / 40
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 34 / 40
Cj Brish Men A 40 / 40

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 3 / 26
Jason Keena Men C 23 / 36
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 24 / 36
Reece Oleson Men B 2 / 22
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 6 / 22
Brian Gaines Men B 14 / 22
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 17 / 22
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 1 / 18
Josie Talbot Women A 6 / 18
Ashley Weaver Women A 13 / 18
Jacqueline Denny Women A 14 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 9 / 45
Daniel Gay Men A 18 / 45
Lane Johnson Men A 24 / 45
Cj Brish Men A 27 / 45
Connor Brown Men A 28 / 45
Derek Cote Men A 30 / 45
John Holden Men A 31 / 45
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 32 / 45

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Ellie Morgenthaler Women B 3 / 26
Jason Keena Men C 23 / 36
Javier Perruca munoz Men C 24 / 36
Reece Oleson Men B 2 / 22
Harvey Lewallen iv Men B 6 / 22
Brian Gaines Men B 14 / 22
Kyle Bohnsack Men B 17 / 22
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 1 / 18
Josie Talbot Women A 6 / 18
Ashley Weaver Women A 13 / 18
Jacqueline Denny Women A 14 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 9 / 45
Daniel Gay Men A 18 / 45
Lane Johnson Men A 24 / 45
Cj Brish Men A 27 / 45
Connor Brown Men A 28 / 45
Derek Cote Men A 30 / 45
John Holden Men A 31 / 45
Ryan Hospelhorn Men A 32 / 45

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Daniel Gay Men Collegiate A 2 / 46
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 5 / 46
Connor Brown Men Collegiate A 11 / 46
Derek Cote Men Collegiate A 12 / 46
John Holden Men Collegiate A 23 / 46
Evan Blankenship Men Collegiate A 37 / 46
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Collegiate A 40 / 46
Lane Johnson Men Collegiate A 41 / 46
Joshua Carter Men Collegiate A 44 / 46
Cj Brish Men Collegiate A 46 / 46
Javier Perruca munoz Men Collegiate C 8 / 21
Jason Keena Men Collegiate C 15 / 21
Blake Mccauley Men Collegiate C 20 / 21
Kyrstin Bluhm Women Collegiate A 3 / 21
Josie Talbot Women Collegiate A 5 / 21
Emily Bramel Women Collegiate A 6 / 21
Jacqueline Denny Women Collegiate A 19 / 21
Joseph Farnsworth Men Collegiate D 27 / 62
Thomas Carter Men Collegiate D 39 / 62
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 91
Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 91
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 91
Ryan Hospelhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 91
Joshua Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 91
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Collegiate B/C 14 / 27
Reece Oleson Men Collegiate B 5 / 31
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Collegiate B 7 / 31
Mark Keena Men Collegiate B 15 / 31
Kyle Bohnsack Men Collegiate B 19 / 31
Brian Gaines Men Collegiate B 24 / 31
Kyle Rainey Men Collegiate B 25 / 31

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 3 35 / 41
Javier Perruca munoz Men Cat 5 8 / 41
Ashley Weaver Women Open 1 / 23
Ellie Morgenthaler Women Open 20 / 23

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 34 / 70
Mark Keena Men Cat 2/3 66 / 70
Kyrstin Bluhm Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 55

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women 3/4 1 / 51
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 80 / 92
Mark Keena Men Cat 2/3 84 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 63
Kyrstin Bluhm Women 3/4 4 / 53
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 25 / 98
Mark Keena Men Cat 2/3 35 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women 3/4 3 / 48
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 34 / 109
Jacqueline Denny Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 62

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women Open Open 8 / 19
Ian Borella Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 37

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women Open 8 / 26
Jacqueline Denny Women Open 23 / 26

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women Open 5 / 14

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 4 4 / 15

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Hannah Finchamp Women Nationals Crit D1 5 / 61
Kyrstin Bluhm Women Nationals Crit D1 36 / 61
Jacqueline Denny Women Nationals Crit D1 53 / 61
Brandon Feehery Men Nationals Crit D1 2 / 114
Connor Brown Men Nationals Crit D1 4 / 114
David Lombardo Men Nationals Crit D1 7 / 114
Christopher Curran Men Nationals Crit D1 40 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Hannah Finchamp Women Nationals D1 11 / 64
Jacqueline Denny Women Nationals D1 46 / 64
Kyrstin Bluhm Women Nationals D1 52 / 64
Connor Brown Men Nationals D1 1 / 156
David Lombardo Men Nationals D1 3 / 156
Josh Johnson Men Nationals D1 53 / 156
Evan Hartig Men Nationals D1 55 / 156
Brandon Feehery Men Nationals D1 66 / 156
Matt Brophy Men Nationals D1 131 / 156

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14

MWCCC Championships - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Hannah Finchamp Women A 5 / 13
Jacqueline Denny Women A 11 / 13
Blake Mccauley Men D 11 / 37
Reece Oleson Men B 1 / 20
Clayton Otto Men B 2 / 20
Brian Gaines Men B 5 / 20
Kyle Rainey Men B 8 / 20
Lane Johnson Men B 9 / 20
Mark Keena Men C 6 / 30
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 22 / 30
Brandon Feehery Men A 8 / 32
Christopher Curran Men A 19 / 32
John Holden Men A 28 / 32

MWCCC Road Regional Championships (Apr 25 2015)

Mark Keena Men C 2 / 32
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 6 / 32
Blake Mccauley Men D 30 / 42
Reece Oleson Men B 4 / 23
Lane Johnson Men B 9 / 23
Kyle Rainey Men B 13 / 23
Brian Gaines Men B 15 / 23
Clayton Otto Men B 16 / 23
Ian Seibert Men B 17 / 23
Dylan Mason Men B 21 / 23
Jacqueline Denny Women A 12 / 14
Hannah Finchamp Women A 13 / 14
Brandon Feehery Men A 5 / 37
Christopher Curran Men A 11 / 37
John Holden Men A 21 / 37
Cody Anderson Men A 22 / 37

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 5 / 15
Jacqueline Denny Women A 13 / 15
Gunner Gilliam Men D 1 / 16
Blake Mccauley Men D 9 / 16
Luke Pelton Men D 14 / 16
Brady Kiss Men B 3 / 30
Clayton Otto Men B 9 / 30
Lane Johnson Men B 10 / 30
Kyle Rainey Men B 13 / 30
Brian Gaines Men B 24 / 30
Dylan Mason Men B 25 / 30
Reece Oleson Men B 27 / 30
Ian Seibert Men B 29 / 30
Mark Keena Men C 2 / 31
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 13 / 31
Guilherme Cesa Men C 17 / 31
Camilo Arnez Men C 28 / 31
Connor Brown Men A 2 / 37
Brandon Feehery Men A 4 / 37
David Lombardo Men A 5 / 37
Evan Hartig Men A 18 / 37
Christopher Curran Men A 19 / 37
John Holden Men A 20 / 37
Cody Anderson Men A 21 / 37
Matt Brophy Men A 23 / 37
Cj Brish Men A 25 / 37
Josh Johnson Men A 31 / 37

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Mark Keena Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Cat 4 15 / 19
John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Keena Men C 2 / 32
Camilo Arnez Men C 23 / 32
Guilherme Cesa Men C 24 / 32
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 26 / 32
Gunner Gilliam Men D 1 / 19
Luke Pelton Men D 17 / 19
Dylan Mason Men B 4 / 33
Clayton Otto Men B 7 / 33
Lane Johnson Men B 8 / 33
Kyle Rainey Men B 15 / 33
Reece Oleson Men B 20 / 33
Ian Seibert Men B 21 / 33
Brian Gaines Men B 23 / 33
Brady Kiss Men B 32 / 33
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 5 / 15
Jacqueline Denny Women A 13 / 15
David Lombardo Men A 3 / 45
Matt Brophy Men A 7 / 45
Connor Brown Men A 8 / 45
Josh Johnson Men A 13 / 45
Christopher Curran Men A 18 / 45
Cody Anderson Men A 20 / 45
Evan Hartig Men A 21 / 45
Cj Brish Men A 31 / 45
John Holden Men A 38 / 45

Purdue Cycling Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 3 / 14
Hannah Finchamp Women A 11 / 14
Jacqueline Denny Women A 12 / 14
Blake Mccauley Men D 27 / 46
Blake Mccauley Men D 44 / 46
Dylan Mason Men B 1 / 25
Clayton Otto Men B 2 / 25
Brady Kiss Men B 5 / 25
Lane Johnson Men B 11 / 25
Reece Oleson Men B 12 / 25
Kyle Rainey Men B 14 / 25
Brian Gaines Men B 16 / 25
Ian Seibert Men B 24 / 25
Mark Keena Men C 5 / 30
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 18 / 30
Camilo Arnez Men C 26 / 30
Evan Hartig Men A 6 / 44
Connor Brown Men A 7 / 44
Matt Brophy Men A 11 / 44
Joshua Carter Men A 13 / 44
John Holden Men A 20 / 44
Christopher Curran Men A 24 / 44
Cody Anderson Men A 28 / 44
Josh Johnson Men A 32 / 44
Cj Brish Men A 34 / 44

Purdue Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Mark Keena Men C 3 / 36
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 21 / 36
Camilo Arnez Men C 27 / 36
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 29 / 36
Mark Keena Men C 33 / 36
Camilo Arnez Men C 34 / 36
Blake Mccauley Men D 39 / 57
Blake Mccauley Men D 54 / 57
Dylan Mason Men B 2 / 26
Lane Johnson Men B 3 / 26
Ian Seibert Men B 4 / 26
Clayton Otto Men B 5 / 26
Reece Oleson Men B 15 / 26
Kyle Rainey Men B 16 / 26
Brady Kiss Men B 20 / 26
Brian Gaines Men B 23 / 26
Kyrstin Bluhm Women A 3 / 13
Hannah Finchamp Women A 7 / 13
Jacqueline Denny Women A 13 / 13
Connor Brown Men A 4 / 47
Matt Brophy Men A 5 / 47
Christopher Curran Men A 8 / 47
Josh Johnson Men A 11 / 47
Evan Hartig Men A 22 / 47
Cody Anderson Men A 24 / 47
Joshua Carter Men A 31 / 47
Cj Brish Men A 34 / 47
John Holden Men A 42 / 47

University of Michigan Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 2 / 17
Ian Seibert Men C 3 / 17
Mark Keena Men C 5 / 17
Lane Johnson Men B 1 / 20
Dylan Mason Men B 4 / 20
Kyle Rainey Men B 9 / 20
Jacqueline Denny Women A 10 / 12
Christopher Curran Men A 4 / 29
David Lombardo Men A 9 / 29
Brandon Feehery Men A 13 / 29
Cody Anderson Men A 23 / 29
Cj Brish Men A 26 / 29

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Mark Keena Men C 2 / 15
Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 8 / 15
Ian Seibert Men C 9 / 15
Blake Mccauley Men D 18 / 26
Luke Pelton Men D 21 / 26
Dylan Mason Men B 1 / 15
Lane Johnson Men B 5 / 15
Kyle Rainey Men B 13 / 15
Jacqueline Denny Women A 8 / 11
Brandon Feehery Men A 10 / 26
Christopher Curran Men A 11 / 26
Cody Anderson Men A 16 / 26
Cj Brish Men A 18 / 26

MSU Get Tough Road Race and ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Harvey Lewallen iv Men C 1 / 23
Mark Keena Men C 9 / 23
Ian Seibert Men C 15 / 23
Luke Pelton Men D 21 / 53
Blake Mccauley Men D 24 / 53
Dylan Mason Men B 1 / 20
Lane Johnson Men B 3 / 20
Kyle Rainey Men B 9 / 20
Jacqueline Denny Women A 10 / 13
Brandon Feehery Men A 3 / 38
Christopher Curran Men A 7 / 38
Cody Anderson Men A 16 / 38
Cj Brish Men A 35 / 38

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Dylan Mason Men C 1 / 45
Mark Keena Men C 12 / 45
Ian Seibert Men C 16 / 45
Guilherme Cesa Men C 24 / 45
Dylan Mason Men C 31 / 45
Harvey Lewallen iv Men D 24 / 50
Luke Pelton Men D 29 / 50
Lane Johnson Men B 5 / 32
Kyle Rainey Men B 18 / 32
Brian Gaines Men B 28 / 32
Reece Oleson Men B 30 / 32
Jacqueline Denny Women A 8 / 20
Evan Hartig Men A 3 / 66
Josh Johnson Men A 15 / 66
Connor Brown Men A 25 / 66
Matt Brophy Men A 26 / 66
Cody Anderson Men A 31 / 66
Christopher Curran Men A 44 / 66
John Holden Men A 50 / 66
Cj Brish Men A 55 / 66

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Harvey Lewallen iv Men D 17 / 51
Luke Pelton Men D 22 / 51
Lane Johnson Men B 5 / 33
Kyle Rainey Men B 18 / 33
Reece Oleson Men B 19 / 33
Brian Gaines Men B 25 / 33
Jacqueline Denny Women A 12 / 22
Connor Brown Men A 2 / 63
Matt Brophy Men A 5 / 63
Evan Hartig Men A 13 / 63
Christopher Curran Men A 22 / 63
Cody Anderson Men A 28 / 63
Josh Johnson Men A 41 / 63
Cj Brish Men A 49 / 63
John Holden Men A 59 / 63

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Mark Keena Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Jacqueline Denny Women Open 10 / 16

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Jacqueline Denny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Jacqueline Denny Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Cj Brish Men CAT 3 33 / 35

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Johnathan Freter Men D1 7 / 166
Brandon Feehery Men D1 10 / 166
Matthew Brandt Men D1 11 / 166
Daniel Williams Men D1 27 / 166
Christopher Curran Men D1 56 / 166
Josh Johnson Men D1 109 / 166
Amber Vredenburg Women D1 14 / 71
Lindsey Durst Women D1 33 / 71
Yesica Mendoza Women D1 35 / 71
Jacqueline Denny Women D1 60 / 71
Ashley Rethemeyer Women D1 66 / 71

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Brandon Feehery Men D1 Nationals Crit 1 / 110
Matthew Brandt Men D1 Nationals Crit 9 / 110
Daniel Williams Men D1 Nationals Crit 50 / 110
Christopher Curran Men D1 Nationals Crit 58 / 110
Amber Vredenburg Women D1 Nationals Crit 10 / 64
Lindsey Durst Women D1 Nationals Crit 26 / 64
Yesica Mendoza Women D1 Nationals Crit 56 / 64
Jacqueline Denny Women D1 Nationals Crit 64 / 64

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Lindenwood Women d1 Women D1 Nationals TTT 6 / 11
Lindenwood Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 3 / 17

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Matthew Brandt Men D1 10 / 37
Cameron Rex Men D1 13 / 37

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Daniel Williams Men A 3 / 50
Matthew Brandt Men A 9 / 50
Johnathan Freter Men A 10 / 50
Evan Hartig Men A 11 / 50
Brady Kiss Men A 16 / 50
Cameron Rex Men A 21 / 50
Matt Brophy Men A 25 / 50
Josh Johnson Men A 30 / 50
Andrew Kramer Men A 33 / 50
John Holden Men A 47 / 50
Christopher Curran Men A 50 / 50
Lindsey Durst Women A 5 / 14
Amber Vredenburg Women A 7 / 14
Yesica Mendoza Women A 11 / 14
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 13 / 14
Jacqueline Denny Women A 14 / 14
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 5 / 20

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Matt Brophy Men A 19 / 51
Christopher Curran Men A 37 / 51
Matthew Brandt Men A 38 / 51
Johnathan Freter Men A 43 / 51
Josh Johnson Men A 44 / 51
Daniel Williams Men A 45 / 51
John Holden Men A 48 / 51
Evan Hartig Men A 49 / 51
Andrew Kramer Men A 50 / 51
Brady Kiss Men A 51 / 51
Lindsey Durst Women A 1 / 13
Jacqueline Denny Women A 6 / 13
Amber Vredenburg Women A 10 / 13
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 12 / 13
Guilherme Cesa Men C 17 / 32
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 2 / 21

Red Hawks Rippin' Road Weekend - Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Daniel Williams Men A 6 / 35
Matthew Brandt Men A 8 / 35
Matt Brophy Men A 12 / 35
Christopher Curran Men A 15 / 35
Evan Hartig Men A 18 / 35
Andrew Kramer Men A 20 / 35
John Holden Men A 26 / 35
Lindsey Durst Women A 6 / 9
Jacqueline Denny Women A 8 / 9
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 4 / 10

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Zach Smith Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 43

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Matt Brophy Men A 2 / 38
Matthew Brandt Men A 4 / 38
Cameron Rex Men A 6 / 38
Daniel Williams Men A 7 / 38
John Holden Men A 8 / 38
Evan Hartig Men A 12 / 38
Christopher Curran Men A 14 / 38
Josh Johnson Men A 20 / 38
Cj Brish Men A 26 / 38
Luke Haley Men A 27 / 38
Andrew Kramer Men A 36 / 38
Brady Kiss Men A 37 / 38
Lindsey Durst Women A 6 / 11
Jacqueline Denny Women A 8 / 11
Guilherme Cesa Men C 10 / 18
Camilo Arnez Men C 13 / 18
Cj Brish Men B 13 / 13

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 29 2014)

Cameron Rex Men A 1 / 30
Matthew Brandt Men A 3 / 30
Daniel Williams Men A 8 / 30
Christopher Curran Men A 10 / 30
Josh Johnson Men A 11 / 30
John Holden Men A 13 / 30
Matt Brophy Men A 14 / 30
Brady Kiss Men A 16 / 30
Andrew Kramer Men A 19 / 30
Luke Haley Men A 27 / 30
Cj Brish Men A 29 / 30
Lindsey Durst Women A 3 / 10
Jacqueline Denny Women A 5 / 10
Guilherme Cesa Men C 10 / 13
Camilo Arnez Men C 12 / 13

Case Cycling Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Matthew Brandt Men A 3 / 18
Christopher Curran Men A 4 / 18
Johnathan Freter Men A 10 / 18
Jacqueline Denny Women A 1 / 7
Amber Vredenburg Women A 2 / 7
Lindsey Durst Women A 4 / 7

Lindenwood University Crit (Mar 16 2014)

Matthew Brandt Men A 3 / 47
Brandon Feehery Men A 5 / 47
John Holden Men A 9 / 47
Christopher Curran Men A 10 / 47
Daniel Williams Men A 12 / 47
Cameron Rex Men A 16 / 47
Brady Kiss Men A 17 / 47
Josh Johnson Men A 26 / 47
Evan Hartig Men A 28 / 47
Andrew Kramer Men A 32 / 47
Matt Brophy Men A 35 / 47
Johnathan Freter Men A 36 / 47
Luke Haley Men A 40 / 47
Jacqueline Denny Women A 7 / 14
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 9 / 14
Lindsey Durst Women A 13 / 14
Guilherme Cesa Men C 23 / 24
Gunner Gilliam Men D 5 / 23
Zach Smith Men B 6 / 25
Cj Brish Men B 8 / 25
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 9 / 25
Clayton Otto Men B 23 / 25
Madison Pitts Women B 11 / 14
Brittnany Bates Women B 12 / 14
Samantha Brown Women B 13 / 14

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 15 2014)

Brandon Feehery Men A 1 / 54
Matthew Brandt Men A 6 / 54
Josh Johnson Men A 8 / 54
Matt Brophy Men A 13 / 54
Daniel Williams Men A 17 / 54
Johnathan Freter Men A 18 / 54
Cameron Rex Men A 19 / 54
Andrew Kramer Men A 26 / 54
Christopher Curran Men A 27 / 54
John Holden Men A 30 / 54
Evan Hartig Men A 38 / 54
Brady Kiss Men A 51 / 54
Matt Brophy Men A 52 / 54
Amber Vredenburg Women A 5 / 19
Jacqueline Denny Women A 11 / 19
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 18 / 19
Lindsey Durst Women A 19 / 19
Guilherme Cesa Men C 33 / 47
Camilo Arnez Men C 47 / 47
Gunner Gilliam Men D 6 / 43
Cj Brish Men B 3 / 34
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 11 / 34
Zach Smith Men B 17 / 34
Zach Smith Men B 28 / 34

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Matthew Brandt Men A 1 / 60
Brandon Feehery Men A 2 / 60
Christopher Curran Men A 5 / 60
Evan Hartig Men A 10 / 60
Cameron Rex Men A 13 / 60
Daniel Williams Men A 15 / 60
Brady Kiss Men A 30 / 60
Matt Brophy Men A 31 / 60
Josh Johnson Men A 32 / 60
Andrew Kramer Men A 34 / 60
Johnathan Freter Men A 35 / 60
John Holden Men A 39 / 60
Amber Vredenburg Women A 2 / 16
Lindsey Durst Women A 4 / 16
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 7 / 16
Jacqueline Denny Women A 8 / 16
Emily Palmer Women A 14 / 16
Clayton Otto Men C 5 / 37
Guilherme Cesa Men C 29 / 37
Camilo Arnez Men C 34 / 37
Cj Brish Men B 6 / 25
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 15 / 25
Zach Smith Men B 23 / 25

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR (Feb 22 2014)

Matthew Brandt Men A 2 / 57
Matt Brophy Men A 6 / 57
Johnathan Freter Men A 7 / 57
Brandon Feehery Men A 8 / 57
Christopher Curran Men A 16 / 57
Daniel Williams Men A 19 / 57
John Holden Men A 28 / 57
Cameron Rex Men A 30 / 57
Andrew Kramer Men A 32 / 57
Evan Hartig Men A 35 / 57
Brady Kiss Men A 40 / 57
Jacqueline Denny Women A 3 / 15
Amber Vredenburg Women A 6 / 15
Lindsey Durst Women A 8 / 15
Emily Palmer Women A 12 / 15
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 13 / 15
Clayton Otto Men C 13 / 43
Guilherme Cesa Men C 35 / 43
Cj Brish Men B 9 / 24
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 24 / 24

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/1/2 35 / 35

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/1/2 19 / 32

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 13

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 22

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 30 / 36

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 65 / 70

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 55 / 64

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 55 / 59

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Cat 2/3 14 / 30

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 33

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Cat 2/3 Senior 5 / 19

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Brady Kiss Men Cat 2/3 27 / 115

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Sarah Lukas Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Brady Kiss Men Cat 2/3 24 / 89

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Johnathan Freter Men D1 9 / 165
Matthew Brandt Men D1 27 / 165
Brandon Feehery Men D1 29 / 165
Devin Clark Men D1 31 / 165
Christopher Bogedin Men D1 41 / 165
Nicholas Grigsby Men D1 137 / 165
Lindsey Durst Women D1 Nationals RR 20 / 77
Ashley James Women D1 Nationals RR 40 / 77
Sarah Lukas Women D1 Nationals RR 41 / 77
Tiana Row Women D1 Nationals RR 54 / 77
Amber Vredenburg Women D1 Nationals RR 58 / 77
Rachel Byus Women D1 Nationals RR 77 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Brandon Feehery Men D1 Nationals Crit 4 / 133
Daniel Williams Men D1 Nationals Crit 50 / 133
Devin Clark Men D1 Nationals Crit 90 / 133
Clayton Omer Men D1 Nationals Crit 96 / 133
Rachel Byus Women D1 Nationals Crit 11 / 70
Ashley Rethemeyer Women D1 Nationals Crit 24 / 70
Ashley James Women D1 Nationals Crit 27 / 70
Lindsey Durst Women D1 Nationals Crit 41 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)

Lindenwood Universit women Women D1 Nationals TTT 5 / 12
Lindenwood Universit men Men D1 Nationals TTT 2 / 19

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Brandon Feehery Men A 3 / 42
Clayton Omer Men A 4 / 42
Christopher Bogedin Men A 7 / 42
Matthew Brandt Men A 8 / 42
Devin Clark Men A 10 / 42
Daniel Williams Men A 14 / 42
Brady Kiss Men A 17 / 42
Johnathan Freter Men A 26 / 42
John Holden Men A 33 / 42
Andrew Kramer Men A 35 / 42
Clayton Otto Men C 16 / 26
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 5 / 25
Cj Brish Men B 8 / 25
Kurt Tweedy Men B 14 / 25
Camilo Arnez Men D 18 / 41
Alejandro Pedreros Men D 34 / 41
Ashley James Women A 2 / 29
Tiana Row Women A 5 / 29
Lindsey Durst Women A 8 / 29
Amber Vredenburg Women A 11 / 29
Rachel Byus Women A 12 / 29
Mariasol Johannes Women A 17 / 29
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 18 / 29
Sarah Lukas Women A 19 / 29
Yesica Mendoza Women A 23 / 29
Jacqueline Denny Women A 28 / 29
Chelsea Eggleston Women B 18 / 18

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Christopher Bogedin Men A 2 / 49
Devin Clark Men A 3 / 49
Matthew Brandt Men A 7 / 49
Johnathan Freter Men A 12 / 49
Brandon Feehery Men A 27 / 49
Daniel Williams Men A 36 / 49
John Holden Men A 37 / 49
Cody Anderson Men A 38 / 49
Clayton Omer Men A 40 / 49
Andrew Kramer Men A 43 / 49
Brady Kiss Men A 44 / 49
Matt Brophy Men A 46 / 49
Clayton Otto Men C 13 / 34
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 3 / 30
Kurt Tweedy Men B 17 / 30
Cj Brish Men B 21 / 30
Camilo Arnez Men D 17 / 46
Alejandro Pedreros Men D 41 / 46
Ashley James Women A 4 / 25
Mariasol Johannes Women A 7 / 25
Amber Vredenburg Women A 12 / 25
Jacqueline Denny Women A 15 / 25
Sarah Lukas Women A 16 / 25
Lindsey Durst Women A 17 / 25
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 20 / 25
Tiana Row Women A 21 / 25
Rachel Byus Women A 25 / 25

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Christopher Bogedin Men A 5 / 39
Daniel Williams Men A 8 / 39
Johnathan Freter Men A 11 / 39
Andrew Kramer Men A 27 / 39
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 30 / 39
Matthew Brandt Men A 34 / 39
Clayton Omer Men A 37 / 39
Clayton Otto Men C 21 / 22
Cj Brish Men B 1 / 23
John Holden Men B 2 / 23
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 7 / 23
Brady Kiss Men B 8 / 23
Matt Brophy Men B 9 / 23
Kurt Tweedy Men B 16 / 23
Camilo Arnez Men D 12 / 34
Guilherme Cesa Men D 14 / 34
Lindsey Durst Women A 5 / 23
Rachel Byus Women A 6 / 23
Amber Vredenburg Women A 8 / 23
Yesica Mendoza Women A 9 / 23
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 11 / 23
Sarah Lukas Women A 15 / 23
Mariasol Johannes Women A 18 / 23
Jacqueline Denny Women A 20 / 23
Tiana Row Women A 21 / 23
Ashley James Women A 22 / 23

MSU Get ToughTT (Apr 6 2013)

Matthew Brandt Men A 5 / 26
Daniel Williams Men A 10 / 26
Christopher Bogedin Men A 11 / 26
Johnathan Freter Men A 20 / 26
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 21 / 26
Andrew Kramer Men A 24 / 26
Clayton Omer Men A 26 / 26
Clayton Otto Men C 6 / 7
John Holden Men B 3 / 14
Matt Brophy Men B 6 / 14
Brady Kiss Men B 7 / 14
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 8 / 14
Cj Brish Men B 10 / 14
Kurt Tweedy Men B 13 / 14
Camilo Arnez Men D 10 / 11
Guilherme Cesa Men D 11 / 11
Ashley James Women A 1 / 19
Lindsey Durst Women A 6 / 19
Rachel Byus Women A 7 / 19
Mariasol Johannes Women A 9 / 19
Amber Vredenburg Women A 11 / 19
Jacqueline Denny Women A 13 / 19
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 14 / 19
Sarah Lukas Women A 17 / 19
Tiana Row Women A 19 / 19

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Christopher Bogedin Men A 3 / 36
Matthew Brandt Men A 6 / 36
Clayton Omer Men A 11 / 36
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 12 / 36
Johnathan Freter Men A 14 / 36
Daniel Williams Men A 31 / 36
Andrew Kramer Men A 32 / 36
Clayton Otto Men C 16 / 20
Brady Kiss Men B 1 / 23
Matt Brophy Men B 2 / 23
Cj Brish Men B 12 / 23
John Holden Men B 14 / 23
Kurt Tweedy Men B 16 / 23
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 22 / 23
Camilo Arnez Men D 18 / 39
Guilherme Cesa Men D 28 / 39
Edgar Garza Men D 37 / 39
Lindsey Durst Women A 4 / 22
Amber Vredenburg Women A 8 / 22
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 9 / 22
Tiana Row Women A 13 / 22
Sarah Lukas Women A 14 / 22
Mariasol Johannes Women A 18 / 22
Yesica Mendoza Women A 19 / 22
Ashley James Women A 20 / 22
Jacqueline Denny Women A 21 / 22
Rachel Byus Women A 22 / 22

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Devin Clark Men A 3 / 64
Christopher Bogedin Men A 5 / 64
Matthew Brandt Men A 10 / 64
Brandon Feehery Men A 14 / 64
Johnathan Freter Men A 16 / 64
Clayton Omer Men A 18 / 64
Daniel Williams Men A 25 / 64
Andrew Kramer Men A 30 / 64
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 40 / 64
Matt Brophy Men B 1 / 31
Brady Kiss Men B 3 / 31
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 4 / 31
John Holden Men B 25 / 31
Kurt Tweedy Men B 28 / 31
Rachel Byus Women A 2 / 27
Ashley James Women A 5 / 27
Yesica Mendoza Women A 9 / 27
Lindsey Durst Women A 11 / 27
Tiana Row Women A 14 / 27
Amber Vredenburg Women A 15 / 27
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 16 / 27
Mariasol Johannes Women A 20 / 27
Sarah Lukas Women A 22 / 27
Jacqueline Denny Women A 27 / 27

The Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 23 2013)

Matthew Brandt Men A 1 / 45
Devin Clark Men A 2 / 45
Brandon Feehery Men A 5 / 45
Johnathan Freter Men A 7 / 45
Christopher Bogedin Men A 8 / 45
Daniel Williams Men A 13 / 45
Andrew Kramer Men A 33 / 45
Cody Anderson Men A 37 / 45
Clayton Omer Men A 38 / 45
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 41 / 45
Clayton Otto Men C 8 / 47
Marcus Reed-thorsen Men C 13 / 47
Casey Hildebrandt Men C 31 / 47
Cj Brish Men B 7 / 46
Brady Kiss Men B 16 / 46
Casey Hildebrandt Men B 34 / 46
Matt Brophy Men B 38 / 46
Kurt Tweedy Men B 39 / 46
John Holden Men B 40 / 46
Camilo Arnez Men D 25 / 55
Guilherme Cesa Men D 35 / 55
Alejandro Pedreros Men D 38 / 55
Alejandro Pedreros Men D 54 / 55
Justin Penbrook Men D 55 / 55
Ashley James Women A 1 / 25
Tiana Row Women A 5 / 25
Amber Vredenburg Women A 6 / 25
Lindsey Durst Women A 7 / 25
Rachel Byus Women A 9 / 25
Mariasol Johannes Women A 13 / 25
Jacqueline Denny Women A 16 / 25
Sarah Lukas Women A 17 / 25
Rachel Byus Women A 18 / 25
Yesica Mendoza Women A 20 / 25
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 21 / 25
Ashley James Women A 24 / 25
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 33 / 35
Chelsea Eggleston Women B 35 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Camilo Arnez Mixed Cat 4/5 63 / 65
Sarah Lukas Women Open 13 / 18

DePauw Criterium (Mar 3 2013)

Brandon Feehery Men A 1 / 42
Matthew Brandt Men A 5 / 42
Devin Clark Men A 9 / 42
Johnathan Freter Men A 13 / 42
Cody Anderson Men A 17 / 42
Christopher Bogedin Men A 18 / 42
Andrew Kramer Men A 23 / 42
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 33 / 42
Daniel Williams Men A 35 / 42
Clayton Otto Men C 36 / 48
Matt Brophy Men B 2 / 32
John Holden Men B 6 / 32
Cj Brish Men B 8 / 32
Kurt Tweedy Men B 22 / 32
Camilo Arnez Men D 20 / 39
Edgar Garza Men D 31 / 39
Tiana Row Women A 4 / 18
Amber Vredenburg Women A 5 / 18
Lindsey Durst Women A 10 / 18
Mariasol Johannes Women A 12 / 18
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 13 / 18
Ashley James Women A 15 / 18
Rachel Byus Women A 16 / 18
Yesica Mendoza Women A 17 / 18
Jacqueline Denny Women A 18 / 18

DePauw Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

Matthew Brandt Men A 2 / 49
Johnathan Freter Men A 9 / 49
Devin Clark Men A 12 / 49
Cody Anderson Men A 14 / 49
Brandon Feehery Men A 16 / 49
Christopher Bogedin Men A 20 / 49
Daniel Williams Men A 24 / 49
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 28 / 49
Andrew Kramer Men A 31 / 49
Clayton Otto Men C 21 / 58
Cj Brish Men B 5 / 36
John Holden Men B 9 / 36
Matt Brophy Men B 21 / 36
Kurt Tweedy Men B 34 / 36
Camilo Arnez Men D 29 / 58
Edgar Garza Men D 51 / 58
Justin Penbrook Men D 54 / 58
Alejandro Pedreros Men D 55 / 58
Ashley James Women A 2 / 20
Amber Vredenburg Women A 5 / 20
Yesica Mendoza Women A 6 / 20
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 9 / 20
Jacqueline Denny Women A 10 / 20
Mariasol Johannes Women A 15 / 20
Tiana Row Women A 16 / 20
Lindsey Durst Women A 17 / 20
Rachel Byus Women A 19 / 20

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Devin Clark Men A 5 / 43
Matthew Brandt Men A 6 / 43
Johnathan Freter Men A 9 / 43
Daniel Williams Men A 17 / 43
Christopher Bogedin Men A 22 / 43
Brandon Feehery Men A 27 / 43
Cody Anderson Men A 28 / 43
Clayton Omer Men A 33 / 43
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 34 / 43
Andrew Kramer Men A 36 / 43
Casey Hildebrandt Men C 1 / 40
Clayton Otto Men C 33 / 40
John Holden Men B 1 / 38
Matt Brophy Men B 5 / 38
Cj Brish Men B 7 / 38
Brady Kiss Men B 16 / 38
Kurt Tweedy Men B 33 / 38
Camilo Arnez Men D 47 / 63
Justin Penbrook Men D 52 / 63
Alejandro Pedreros Men D 55 / 63
Amber Vredenburg Women A 6 / 25
Yesica Mendoza Women A 7 / 25
Ashley James Women A 11 / 25
Lindsey Durst Women A 13 / 25
Tiana Row Women A 15 / 25
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 17 / 25
Rachel Byus Women A 18 / 25
Mariasol Johannes Women A 22 / 25
Sarah Lukas Women A 23 / 25
Jacqueline Denny Women A 25 / 25
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 7 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Johnathan Freter Men A 3 / 47
Matthew Brandt Men A 6 / 47
Christopher Bogedin Men A 17 / 47
Cody Anderson Men A 19 / 47
Devin Clark Men A 20 / 47
Brandon Feehery Men A 22 / 47
Clayton Omer Men A 23 / 47
Andrew Kramer Men A 26 / 47
Nicholas Grigsby Men A 40 / 47
Daniel Williams Men A 42 / 47
Casey Hildebrandt Men C 4 / 52
Clayton Otto Men C 31 / 52
Matt Brophy Men B 6 / 39
Cj Brish Men B 12 / 39
John Holden Men B 13 / 39
Brady Kiss Men B 21 / 39
Kurt Tweedy Men B 34 / 39
Camilo Arnez Men D 25 / 72
Justin Penbrook Men D 69 / 72
Alejandro Pedreros Men D 70 / 72
Ashley James Women A 1 / 27
Tiana Row Women A 8 / 27
Amber Vredenburg Women A 9 / 27
Lindsey Durst Women A 11 / 27
Sarah Lukas Women A 16 / 27
Mariasol Johannes Women A 18 / 27
Rachel Byus Women A 19 / 27
Yesica Mendoza Women A 20 / 27
Jacqueline Denny Women A 21 / 27
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 23 / 27
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 15 / 28
Chelsea Eggleston Women B 28 / 28

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Rachel Byus Women D1 Nationals RR 34 / 60
Ashley Rethemeyer Women D1 Nationals RR 40 / 60
Mariasol Johannes Women D1 Nationals RR 41 / 60
Hanne Zmierczak Women D1 Nationals RR 57 / 60
Devin Clark Men D1 Nationals RR 10 / 124
Cody Goettl Men D1 Nationals RR 20 / 124
Brandon Feehery Men D1 Nationals RR 50 / 124
Cody Anderson Men D1 Nationals RR 55 / 124
Daniel Williams Men D1 Nationals RR 58 / 124
Tim Norris Men D1 Nationals RR 91 / 124

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)

Rachel Byus Women D1 Nationals Crit 10 / 57
Ashley Rethemeyer Women D1 Nationals Crit 18 / 57
Mariasol Johannes Women D1 Nationals Crit 39 / 57
Hanne Zmierczak Women D1 Nationals Crit 54 / 57
Matthew Brandt Men D1 Nationals Crit 10 / 105
Brandon Feehery Men D1 Nationals Crit 11 / 105
Devin Clark Men D1 Nationals Crit 20 / 105
Tim Norris Men D1 Nationals Crit 44 / 105

Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 4 2012)

Lindenwood Universit Men D1 Nationals TTT 6 / 16
Lindenwood Universit Women D1 Nationals TTT 9 / 11

Ohio State Criterium (Mar 25 2012)

Tim Norris Men A 1 / 34
Brandon Feehery Men A 3 / 34
Nicholas Chevalley Men A 12 / 34
Cody Anderson Men A 21 / 34
Daniel Williams Men A 26 / 34
Andrew Kramer Men A 29 / 34
Matthew Brandt Men A 32 / 34
Cody Goettl Men A 33 / 34
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 3 / 16
Kurt Tweedy Men B 7 / 14
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 7 / 15
Mariasol Johannes Women A 9 / 15

Ohio State Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men A 1 / 32
Brandon Feehery Men A 7 / 32
Daniel Williams Men A 13 / 32
Cody Anderson Men A 14 / 32
Cody Goettl Men A 18 / 32
Tim Norris Men A 19 / 32
Andrew Kramer Men A 27 / 32
Matthew Brandt Men A 29 / 32
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 8 / 23
Kurt Tweedy Men B 15 / 20
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 7 / 14
Mariasol Johannes Women A 11 / 14

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Matthew Wentzel Men D 32 / 54
Justin Polhow Men D 39 / 54
Dale Hart Men D 45 / 54
Matthew Brandt Men A 4 / 47
Brandon Feehery Men A 5 / 47
Devin Clark Men A 9 / 47
Nicholas Chevalley Men A 10 / 47
Cody Goettl Men A 20 / 47
Tim Norris Men A 22 / 47
Andrew Kramer Men A 33 / 47
Daniel Williams Men A 44 / 47
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 6 / 27
James Miller Men C 47 / 47
Cody Anderson Men B 10 / 20
Kurt Tweedy Men B 16 / 20
Rachel Byus Women A 6 / 18
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 8 / 18
Mariasol Johannes Women A 14 / 18

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Hanne Zmierczak Women B 11 / 27
Dylan Palmer-givan Men D 49 / 61
Dale Hart Men D 59 / 61
James Miller Men C 45 / 47

Lindsey Wilson College Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Diego Rodriguez Men D 29 / 59
Matthew Wentzel Men D 32 / 59
Brandon Feehery Men A 5 / 49
Nicholas Chevalley Men A 11 / 49
Matthew Brandt Men A 16 / 49
Tim Norris Men A 24 / 49
Daniel Williams Men A 32 / 49
Andrew Kramer Men A 43 / 49
Cody Goettl Men A 46 / 49
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 12 / 30
Kurt Tweedy Men C 1 / 46
James Miller Men C 27 / 46
Cody Anderson Men B 7 / 22
Zak Hafner Men B 21 / 22
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 13 / 17
Mariasol Johannes Women A 16 / 17

Lindsey Wilson College RR (Feb 25 2012)

Diego Rodriguez Men D 32 / 71
Matthew Wentzel Men D 65 / 71
Daniel Williams Men A 6 / 51
Brandon Feehery Men A 11 / 51
Nicholas Chevalley Men A 13 / 51
Tim Norris Men A 38 / 51
Cody Goettl Men A 41 / 51
Matthew Brandt Men A 42 / 51
Andrew Kramer Men A 43 / 51
Hanne Zmierczak Women B 9 / 36
Kurt Tweedy Men C 1 / 48
James Miller Men C 39 / 48
Cody Anderson Men B 3 / 22
Zak Hafner Men B 16 / 22
Mariasol Johannes Women A 14 / 17
Ashley Rethemeyer Women A 15 / 17

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Brandon Feehery Men D1 Nationals Crit 20 / 123
Tim Norris Men D1 Nationals Crit 23 / 123
Nicholas Chevalley Men D1 Nationals Crit 74 / 123
Matthew Brandt Men D1 Nationals Crit 89 / 123
Ashley Rethemeyer Women D1 Nationals Crit 17 / 64
Sarah Lukas Women D1 Nationals Crit 49 / 64

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women D1 Nationals RR 44 / 67
Sarah Lukas Women D1 Nationals RR 58 / 67
Nicholas Chevalley Men D1 Nationals RR 33 / 150
Owen Belton Men D1 Nationals RR 83 / 150
Daniel Williams Men D1 Nationals RR 90 / 150
Brandon Feehery Men D1 Nationals RR 122 / 150
Matthew Brandt Men D1 Nationals RR 135 / 150
David Stroot Men D1 Nationals RR 142 / 150

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Nicholas Chevalley Div I Men 58 / 136
Owen Belton Div I Men 79 / 136
Francis Hamre Div I Men 98 / 136
Timothy Norris Div I Men 116 / 136

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jacqueline Denny 60
Harvey Lewallen iv 48
Ellie Morgenthaler 39
Ashley Weaver 39
John Holden 38
Cj Brish 36
Brandon Feehery 33
Matthew Brandt 33
Kyrstin Bluhm 31
Daniel Williams 30
Reece Oleson 29
Ashley Rethemeyer 28
Sarah Lukas 27
Matt Brophy 27
Andrew Kramer 25
Lindsey Durst 25
Evan Hartig 25
Kyle Bohnsack 25
Lane Johnson 25
Alayne Beshey 25
Mark Keena 25
Javier Perruca munoz 24
Brady Kiss 24
Christopher Curran 24
Jason Keena 23
Brian Gaines 22
Cody Anderson 22
Jonah Meadvancort 21
Ryan Hospelhorn 21
Johnathan Freter 20
Thomas Carter 20
Camilo Arnez 20
Amber Vredenburg 20
Clayton Otto 19
Mariasol Johannes 18
Rachel Byus 17
Evan Blankenship 17
Casey Hildebrandt 17
Kurt Tweedy 16
Josh Johnson 15
Ashley James 14
Guilherme Cesa 14
Daniel Cicha 14
Annika Teschke 13
Blake Mccauley 13
Devin Clark 13
Kyle Rainey 13
Connor Brown 12
Yesica Mendoza 12
Christopher Bogedin 12
Tiana Row 12
Konrad Witt 11
Derek Cote 11
Hanne Zmierczak 11
Josie Talbot 11
Nathaniel Schoonover 10
Dylan Mason 10
Austin Gomes 10
Daniel Gay 10
Clayton Omer 10
Nicholas Grigsby 10
Joshua Carter 9
Ian Seibert 9
Wesley Phipson 8
Tim Norris 8
Nicholas Chevalley 8
Cameron Rex 8
Cole Johnson 7
Ian Borella 7
Alejandro Pedreros 7
Luke Pelton 6
Jason Colestock 6
Hannah Finchamp 6
Cody Goettl 6
Zach Smith 5
David Lombardo 5
James Miller 4
Justin Penbrook 4
Gunner Gilliam 4
Chelsea Eggleston 3
Luke Haley 3
Emily Bramel 3
Edgar Garza 3
Matthew Wentzel 3
Dale Hart 2
Lindenwood Universit 2
Zak Hafner 2
Diego Rodriguez 2
Owen Belton 2
Emily Palmer 2
Healey Miller 2
Joseph Farnsworth 2
Jame Cole 1
Hugh Gill 1
Marcus Reed-thorsen 1
Madison Pitts 1
Brittnany Bates 1
Lindenwood Men d1 1
Lindenwood Women d1 1
Lindenwood Universit men 1