Log In
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 • Apr 13 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lacey CRCA/42x21ATQ
2 Sam Fritschel
3 Alvaro Soltero
4 Angelo Calilap
5 Kevin Chapman
6 Joseph Orgera
7 Neil Isola
8 Tommy Servetas
9 Val Petrov
10 Edenilson Dasilva
11 Andrew Muir
12 Mike Hyman
13 Anthony Mazzella
14 Mark Steffen
15 Sebaj Adele
16 Serguei Tiourine
17 Dennis Rutherford
18 Owen Caprell
19 Michael Britvan
20 Taylor Graham
21 Tate Kokubo
22 Leo Semonsky
23 Daniel Dudzik
24 Erik Caldarone
25 Russell Karn
26 Scott Lawrence
27 Daniel Fitzgibbons
28 Radoslaw Smolaga
29 William Mcgreevy
30 Jeffrey Garcia
31 Mark Alden
32 Giovanni Cafiso
33 Mark Von hof
34 Alan Garcia
35 George Morse
36 Bradford Stratton
37 Carl Jacob
38 Darren Piotrow
39 Andy Newsom
40 Jarvis Lee
41 Jonathan Favata
42 Sasha Smiljanic
43 Damon Jericho
44 Russell Bogin
45 Ryan Quinn
46 John Hackett
47 Manuel Brito
48 Robert Kahn
49 Mihael Ginghina
50 Luigi Luciano
51 Thomas Nesel
52 James Krizan
53 Merissa Molinar
54 Jacob Steinfeld
55 Andrew Piper
56 Emily Curley
57 Erica Adelberg
58 Ryan Enschede
59 Jack Miroslaw
60 Matthew Rettig
61 Marc Hammond
DNF Erica Berthou
DNF Jacek Boral
DNF Connor Mangan
DNF Gene Primomo
DNF Palo Samko
DNF Alex Scherzer
DNF Thomas Shi
DNF Michael Stratton
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Murray 1.29.58
2 Mark Poirier 1.29.58
3 Joseph Gilch Rothman Institute Cycling Team 1.29.58
4 Daniel Park 1.32.19
5 Nicholas Groll 1.32.19
6 Ryan Odonnell 1.32.19
7 Mark Trump 1.32.19
8 David Dreher 545 Velo 1.32.19
9 Michael Sajewicz 1.32.19
10 Maxim Grinberg 1.32.19
11 Stas Zakrzewski 1.32.19
12 Richard Karaz 1.32.19
13 Mark Inaba 1.32.19
14 Marc Kingsley 1.32.19
15 Tom Catherines 1.32.19
16 Harold Peeling 1.32.19
17 Zacharya Meszoely 1.32.19
18 Michael Sloan 1.32.19
19 Joseph Menniti 1.32.19
20 Patrick Bard 1.32.19
21 Brian Benson 1.32.19
22 Stephen Mcalpine 1.32.19
23 Jonathan O'keeffe 1.32.19
24 John Scicchitano 1.32.19
25 Matias Oyola 1.32.19
26 Pearse Martin 1.32.19
27 Dominic Stobart 1.32.19
28 Daniel Sutherland 1.32.19
29 Stephen Romero 1.32.19
30 Jon Murray 1.36.20
31 Claudio Torres 1.36.20
32 Ian Auger 1.36.20
33 David Mcgowan 1.36.45
34 Jamie Chapman 1.36.45
35 Christopher Connelly 1.36.45
36 Christophe Wilkes 1.37.00
37 Michael Webster 1.37.41
38 Ken Hammond 1.41.43
39 Ken Coleman 1.41.50
40 Scott Holliday 1.47.56
41 Matthew Leahey 1.48.18
42 John Brown 1.55.06
43 Roger Truax 2.03.05
44 Daniel Goldsmith 2.07.55
DNF John Bonetsky
DNF Justin Cummings
DNF Fred Lauf
DNF Sean Malthouse
DNF Austin Meyer
DNF Carlos Moreta
DNF Robert Tam
DNF Eric Vanzandt
DNF Michael Wales
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Boguslofski 1.05.35
2 Erik Midtskogen 1.05.35
3 Brett Tremaine 1.05.35
4 Matt Halfrey 1.05.35
5 Ryan Dubas 1.05.35
6 Douglas Coker 1.05.35
7 Mitch Reid 1.05.35
8 Graham Gibson 1.05.35
9 Timothy Perry 1.05.35
10 Mike Dooley 1.05.35
11 Robbie Crossman 1.05.35
12 Alex Laifer 1.05.35
13 James Dix 1.05.35
14 Alexandra Fahey 1.05.35
15 David Bailey 1.05.49
16 Lisa Berger 1.05.49
17 Tim Riley 1.11.55
18 Kristy Race 1.11.55
19 Edward Blank 1.13.03
20 Matthew Miller 1.13.03
21 Robert Geller 1.17.00
22 Stefanie Pitts 1.17.06
23 Tracy Perry 1.17.11
24 Stephen Enright 1.26.40
25 Kenneth Mcguinness 1.42.15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee 2.21.30
2 Nicolas Rivard 2.21.30
3 Michael Margarite 2.21.30
4 Cesar Gallego 2.21.30
5 William Goodfellow dope 2.21.30
6 Ross Baldwin 2.21.30
7 Philippe Mireault 2.21.30
8 Julian Georg 2.21.30
9 Lane Maher 2.21.30
10 Vincent Arpin 2.21.30
11 Jonathan Guiza 2.21.30
12 Jerry Kopco 2.21.30
13 Maximilien Moreau 2.21.30
14 Jonah Vasquez 2.21.30
15 Sam Noel 2.21.30
16 Cantin Dominic 2.21.30
17 Alessandro Matteucci 2.21.30
18 Latil Alexandre 2.21.30
19 Laurent Levasseur 2.21.30
20 Christian Trenchev 2.21.30
21 Scott Birdsey 2.21.30
22 Ralph Pahlmeyer 2.21.30
23 Dominic Caiazzo 2.21.30
24 Anthony-charles Albert 2.21.30
25 Daniel Soltan 2.21.30
26 Guillaume L.walsh 2.21.30
27 William Crabtree 2.21.30
28 Emma White 2.21.30
29 Jeff Krywanczyk 2.21.30
30 Harrison White 2.21.30
31 Daniel Lammon 2.21.30
32 Francois Peloquin 2.21.30
33 Lukas Carreau 2.21.30
34 Luiz Lanfredi 2.21.30
35 Zack Vogel 2.21.30
36 Alexandre Poirier 2.21.30
37 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 2.21.30
38 David Mccutcheon 2.21.30
39 Matthew Owens 2.21.30
40 Erik Markewich 2.21.30
41 Christopher Welch 2.21.30
42 Baris Aytan 2.21.30
43 James Mahlmann 2.21.30
44 Robert Lattanzi 2.21.30
45 Jean Philippe venne 2.21.30
46 Charles Perreault 2.21.30
47 Allan Rego 2.22.48
48 Pierre-luc Samson 2.24.10
49 Hoel Wiesner 2.24.10
50 Carlos Tejeda 2.24.10
51 Bill Ash 2.26.20
52 Joey Dibiase 2.27.45
53 Nicolas Cote 2.28.20
54 Emilie Fortin 2.37.10
DNF Evelyne Gagnon
DNF Guillaume Gauthier
DNF Wilson Vasquez
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 24