Log In
Lyons Ned Omnium Race pb PANARACER and CEMEX - CRIT • Jun 30 2019
Foggy, 76 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Edwards 0:22:09
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jude L schafer 0:21:18
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 0:37:26
2 Mason Child 0:39:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clevenger 0:38:45
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antony Barsi 0:45:47
2 Jonathan Cavner 0:45:51
1
3 Jonathan Baker 0:45:51
2
4 Shawn Betz 0:45:51
3
5 Jerod Ridge 0:45:51
4
6 Richard Scudney 0:45:51
5
7 Byron Nix 0:45:51
6
8 Clark Sheehan 0:45:51
7
9 Todd Cassan 0:46:10
10 Joseph Taddeucci 0:46:17
11 Trevor Connor 0:46:23
Off The Back
12 Shane Orr - 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Scott Raymond DNF
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Matthew Segur DNF
DNF Brian Hart DNF
DNF Robert Jacobs DNF
DNF Dan Reback DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Hallberg 0:45:29
Off The Front
2 Juan Gutierrez 0:46:20
1
3 Xavier Melendez 0:46:20
2
4 Tyler Peterson 0:46:20
3
5 David Kendall 0:46:20
4
6 Shawn Kingrey 0:46:20
5
7 Doug Gordon 0:46:20
6
8 Jeff Krause 0:46:20
7
9 Jason Heider 0:46:20
8
10 Leith Carey 0:46:20
9
11 Damon Brandt - 1 Lap
Off The Back
12 William Manning - 2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Bains DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham DNF
DNF George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antony Fraij 0:40:00
1
2 Greg Bjorkquist 0:40:00
2
3 John Mattingly 0:40:00
3
4 Peter H gee 0:40:00
4
5 Brian Coleman 0:40:00
5
6 Matthew Hemstreet 0:40:00
6
7 Brian Hemstreet 0:40:00
7
8 Shawn Hime 0:40:00
8
9 Jon Dury 0:40:00
9
10 Matthew Couzens 0:40:00
10
DNF Tom O'malley DNF
DNF Matthew Knoeder DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Stout 0:45:59
1
2 Clark Sheehan 0:45:59
2
3 Robert Arena 0:45:59
3
4 John Fallon 0:45:59
4
5 Craig Hofer 0:45:59
5
6 Peter Lucke 0:45:59
6
7 John Steward 0:45:59
7
8 Richard Guillery 0:45:59
8
9 Brack Hattler 0:45:59
9
10 Broc Thompson 0:45:59
10
11 Thom Lieurance 0:45:59
11
12 Joe Lavelle 0:45:59
12
13 Adam Asnes 0:45:59
13
DNF Jeff Martin DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Burke 0:40:00
1
2 Darrel B schultz 0:40:00
2
3 Jeff Kahler 0:40:00
3
4 Gordon Smith 0:40:00
4
5 Mick Occhiato 0:40:00
5
6 Philippe Capraro 0:40:00
6
7 Brad With 0:40:00
7
8 Terry Patton 0:40:00
8
9 Henry Eberhardt - 1 Lap
Off The Back
10 Gary Robinson - 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Dave Krenik DNF
DNF Thomas Panton DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Kraychy 0:45:59
1
2 John Stone 0:45:59
2
3 Robert Pinkerton 0:45:59
3
4 Chris Beaudin 0:45:59
4
5 James Dickerson 0:45:59
5
6 Geoff Cooper 0:45:59
6
7 Rip Mobus 0:45:59
7
8 Lloyd Jones 0:45:59
8
9 William Kellagher 0:45:59
9
10 Steve Matous 0:45:59
10
11 Michael Porter 0:45:59
11
12 Brad Clemmons - 1 Lap
Off The Back
13 Andy Dunn - 2 Laps
Off The Back
14 Patrick Naylor - 2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Brian Searchinger DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Allen 0:45:59
2 Michael Raber - 1 Lap
3 Carl Reed - 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 0:49:57
1
2 Stephen Bartels 0:49:59
2
3 Dillon Janda 0:49:59
3
4 Parker Gara 0:49:59
4
5 David Mcneill 0:49:59
5
6 Robert Wade 0:49:59
6
7 Aaron Hugen 0:49:59
7
8 Christopher J dolan 0:49:59
8
9 Terry Rice 0:50:03
10 Rory Devin 0:50:05
11 Nicholas Tabares 0:50:18
12 Mateo Gallegos 0:50:20
13 Sebastian Sturges 0:50:23
14 Lucca Trapani 0:50:30
Off The Back
15 Ethan Dunham - 2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Alan Barrows DNF
DNF Travis Ostrom DNF
DNF Caleb M schroder DNF
DNF Justin Sotdorus DNF
DNF Paul Hesselgrave DNF
DNF Adam Garcia DNF
DNF Sean Burke DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cummins 0:37:18
1
2 Mack Dorf 0:37:18
2
3 Andrew Tsoi 0:37:18
3
4 Kylen Solvik 0:37:18
4
5 Mike Swanson 0:37:18
5
6 Bryce Woollard 0:37:18
6
7 Robert Irish 0:37:18
7
8 Nikolai Lyssogor 0:37:18
8
9 Darren Riethmiller 0:37:18
9
10 Patrick Repasky 0:37:18
10
11 Michael Margolis 0:37:18
11
12 Alex Schlosser 0:37:18
12
13 Tyler Landman 0:37:18
13
14 Bryce Pfuetze 0:37:18
14
15 Ryan Osullivan 0:37:18
15
16 Brian Zipler 0:37:18
16
17 Tor Holck 0:37:18
17
18 Parker Lindley 0:37:18
18
19 Brian Bandle 0:37:18
19
20 Josh Sturgeon 0:37:18
20
21 Peter H gee 0:37:18
21
22 Jacob Golberg 0:37:18
22
23 Justin Andrews 0:37:18
23
DNF Adam Vannoy DNF
DNF Dakota Troudt DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Schubert 0:30:45
1
2 Dan Petrykowski 0:30:45
2
3 Maxwell Kempe 0:30:45
3
4 Kevin Mix 0:30:45
4
5 Logan Kiff 0:30:45
5
6 Elijah Townsend 0:30:45
6
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack R tanner 1:00:01
2 John Keller 1:00:03
3 Andrew Levitt 1:00:03
4 Sam J redding 1:00:03
5 Jameson Ribbens 1:00:03
6 Matthew Eberly 1:00:37
7 Henry York 1:00:37
8 Pablo Cruz 1:00:37
9 Jake Magee 1:00:45
10 Michael Nightingale 1:01:50
11 Peter Behm 1:02:22
12 William Dugan - 1 Lap
13 David Almanzan - 1 Lap
14 Ben Laforce - 1 Lap
15 Fredd Corpuz - 1 Lap
16 Adam Fivehouse - 2 Laps
DNF Tyler Cole DNF
DNF Matthew Rowe DNF
DNF Daryl Thomas DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Arend 0:46:10
2 Cindy Hintgen 0:46:10
3 Michelle Patton - 1 Lap
4 Andrea Koenig - 2 Laps
5 Jill Mattingly - 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs 0:40:00
1
2 Jennifer Cubillas 0:40:00
2
3 Diane Percy 0:40:00
3
4 Cynthia Brown 0:40:00
4
5 Robin Waterman 0:40:00
5
6 Erica Brann 0:40:00
6
7 Jennifer Eyre white 0:40:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger 0:40:00
1
2 Karin Budding 0:40:00
2
3 Sandra North 0:40:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Lucke 0:46:10
2 Laura Leonard 0:46:10
3 Caitlin Alexander 0:46:10
4 Angela Carey - 1 Lap
DNF Michelle Mjoen DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Williamson 0:40:00
1
2 Lyndsey Larson 0:40:00
2
3 Kelly Ulmer 0:40:00
3
4 Kristina Krause 0:40:00
4
5 Marjorie Goodyear 0:40:00
5
6 Amy Romero 0:40:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Dobbs 0:40:00
1
2 Emma Bishop 0:40:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Shell 0:46:10
1
2 Rachel Plessing 0:46:10
2
3 Andrea Thomas 0:46:10
3
4 Melanie Beale 0:46:10
4
5 Diedre Ribbens 0:46:10
5
6 Anna Dorovskikh 0:46:10
6
7 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 0:46:10
7
8 Caitlin Lovelace - 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2