Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 19 2019
Overcast, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Harmanos Get Fit Families
2 Alersey Schegnnow -
3 Owen Schessler Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Joseph Harmanos
4 Alexandra Gongas Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Joseph Harmanos
5 Cooper Bedilion Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Joseph Harmanos
6 Hunter Peterson Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Joseph Harmanos
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
2 Jake Lifson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Morgan Baker
3 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
4 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team
7 John Heffner Team GPOA
8 Jordan Snyder Freddie Fu Cycling Team
9 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team
10 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
11 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
12 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Team
13 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team
14 Jordan Villella Freddie Fu Cycling Team
15 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
16 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
17 Edward Krall Team GPOA
18 Mike Scalamogna J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Morgan Baker
18 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
19 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Morgan Baker
20 Joshua Sayre NuGo Racing
21 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
22 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kitchen OPUS ONE VELO
2 Mike Scalamogna J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
5 James Bumbaugh WWVC Racing
6 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
7 Matthew Dolfi -
8 Edward Leonard Allegheny Velo
9 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
10 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Culotta
11 Ryan Johnson UPMC/ Pro Bikes
12 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Culotta
13 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mike Scalamogna
14 Paul Marchant J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mike Scalamogna
15 Jason Bair J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mike Scalamogna
16 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
16 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Culotta
17 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
DNF Stephanie Ritter OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4