Log In
Catonsville Criterium • Jul 14 2019
Series: MABRA2019
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 Mason Baturka
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Pushkin Crocker
5 Lukas Brandt
7 Dmitriy Osipov
9 Brydon Patschke
10 Owen Bolt
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Andre Gates
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximus Anderson
2 Sebastian Silberman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Mitchell Baturka
12 Noah Chinemilly
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gay
2 Mario Zometa
3 Joseph Bank
4 Jeffrey Sanders
5 David Gates
6 Michael Birner
7 Todd Bickling
8 Richy Mason
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hearn
2 Ray Plewacki
3 Dean Pierson
4 Ramon Benitez
5 Curtis Southern
6 Jeffrey Miesemer
7 James Marsh
8 David Scharff
9 Chuck Pistole
10 Victor Siegfried
11 Randall Nixon
12 Gary Kelley
DNF Tedd Russell
DNF John Moore
DNF Dennis Courtney
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Hoffman
2 Myron Segal
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Alia
2 Joseph Bank
3 Jeremy Michalke
4 Daniel Proulx
5 David Hearn
6 Mansur Mendizabal
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster
2 William Longwell
3 Scott Catanzaro
4 Nathaniel Moser
5 Aaron Delong
6 Ryan Chien
7 Jake Lifson
8 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright
9 Andrew Friend
10 Gorgi Popstefanov
11 Andrew Hood
12 Patrick Jarenwattananon
13 Alexander Brown
14 Robert Kelly DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
15 Anwar Gorham
16 Scott Kozicki
DNF Mark Sommers
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Shewmaker
2 Nick Taylor
3 Chris Reardon
4 Daniel Schoeff
5 Thomas Simchak
6 Joseph Bank
DNF Aidan Dixon
DNF Patrick Blair
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Buckley
2 Alexander Truitt
3 Jeremy Michalke
4 Daniel Ord
5 Michael O'brien
6 Alexander Hinton
7 David Rodda
8 Mansur Mendizabal
9 Miguel Conception
10 John Gay
11 Henry Germakne
12 Erik Argueta
13 Matthew Bunting
14 Andre Gates
15 Lisa Martin
DNF Alden Hart
DNF Jason Combs
DNF John Cservek
DNF Terry Thomas
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximus Anderson
2 Billy Scott
3 Joel Negron
4 Dustin Byers
5 Christopher Brahm
6 Austin Klasa
7 Sean Harbaugh
8 Thomas Krispin
9 Matthew Martin
10 Nicholas Anderson
11 Daniel Grooms
12 David Laino
13 William Angelos
14 Jabari Dailey
DNF Adam Baker
DNF William Harrington
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Alyssa Sarkisov
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez
2 Sue Mcquiston
3 Michele Damiani
4 Jacqueline Mcclure
DNF Katherine Sarkisov
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1