Log In
Dahlonega Gold Criterium • Sep 28 2019
Overcast, 77 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Ortiz
2 Kayla Yuengling
3 Sasha Emmons multisport explosion
4 Jaxon Gunn
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Wolz On Your Mark Performance Center
2 Kevin Cook Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R
3 Mcaben Prince
4 Dustin Vicent American Air p/b Haier
5 Fabian Garcia RUSH Racing
6 Tyler Auger
7 Robert Lyew lyew
8 Clay Wilderman Free Flite Bicycles
9 John Higby
10 Brian Hale
11 Edward Whiston Pursuit Cycling
12 Juan Jose munera chavarria
13 Christopher Creyts Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
14 Jonathan Cornelius
15 Tony Robinson Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
16 Federico Chang
17 Blake Matherne
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Oleson
2 Alan Horton
3 Leonardo Solorzano Mr Ms /city bikes
4 Manuel Montanez
5 Andre Silva
6 Kevin Spicer
7 Ladarren Tyler
8 Darrell Ricks Dan Gulf Shipping
9 Jacob Hojnacki
10 Jacob Wimmer
11 Forrest Tuttle
12 Ben Rowland
13 Federico Chang
14 Flores Vladimir
15 Jose Marrero
16 John Sanders
17 Caleb Mcnaughton
18 Sean Harris
19 Dylan Gowen
20 Stephen Mccoy
21 Rodney Dunn
22 Zack Lambert
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Chapman
2 Andy Lougher Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R
3 Brad Parkerson Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R
4 Mike Ingmire
5 Brian Derose
6 Tomasz Dolak
7 Chris Constantin Whitetail Bicycles and Coffee
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mick Magin
2 Ralph Schroeder
3 Allan Emmons Reality Bikes
4 Timothy Borsetti CCT Racing
5 Frederick Marx
6 David Stercay
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Huntley Nash
2 Andrew Scarano
3 Brock Mason Storage Squad
4 Derek Birch Pioneer Mortgage Funding
5 Andrew Crater
6 Brendan Cornett
7 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Foundation
8 Robert Loomis NGCA Elite- Pharmaco BMC
9 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
10 Luis Zayas
11 Devin Jones classic cycling
12 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Teammate Top 5: Brock Mason
13 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
14 Cole Rasser United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70
15 Alexis Cespedes Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
16 Fredd Matute
17 Jack White Velovit Pb Palmer safety
18 Eric Nelson VeloVit
19 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycling
20 Garrison Gaylord VeloBrew Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Milne
2 Caitlin Milne
3 Katherine Long
4 Florence Howden
5 Loren Morgan VeloBrew Racing
6 Jessica He
7 Alison Bassity
8 Caleigh Rasser United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70
9 Isabella Nguy
10 Kayla Yuengling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarahi Rivera
2 Anne Greene Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
3 Amanda Smith
4 Fabiana Asconeguy NGCA
5 Diane Schleicher Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
6 Samantha Wotiz NGCA
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1