Log In
Auburn Collegiate & USAC Weekend - RR • Feb 15 2020 • Auburn, AL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Tichenor 2:17:33.0
Off The Front
2 Matthew Reeves 2:21:01.7
1
3 Ross Aguilar 2:21:02.5
2
4 Robert Kirkpatrick 2:21:02.9
3
5 Philip Faris 2:21:03.1
4
6 John Higby 2:21:05.0
5
7 Ian Poore 2:21:07.3
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Spicer 1:43:42.0
Off The Front
2 Dan Paltiel 1:45:45.2
1
3 Joshua Carter 1:45:45.5
2
4 Leonard Antonelli 1:45:46.0
3
5 Ross Draluck 1:45:46.0
4
6 Zachary Rader 1:45:46.1
5
7 Kenneth Bell 1:45:46.2
6
8 Will Mcconnell 1:45:46.3
7
9 Will Gillen 1:45:46.4
8
10 Jonathan Slater 1:45:46.5
9
11 Henry Brandes 1:45:46.7
10
12 Zac Threatt 1:45:46.8
11
13 Jaden Grimes 1:45:46.9
12
14 Parker Lovelace 1:45:46.9
13
15 Doug Todd 1:45:47.2
14
16 Benjamin Risk 1:45:48.4
15
17 Robert Holton 1:45:48.9
16
18 Maxwell Oestreich 1:45:49.5
17
19 Philip Woelmer 1:45:49.6
18
20 Jonas Walton 1:45:49.9
19
21 Flores Vladimir 1:45:50.1
20
22 Charlys Schultz 1:45:50.8
21
23 Caleb Landgrebe 1:45:51.7
22
24 Sean Lee 1:45:52.3
23
25 Jason Martin 1:45:57.7
26 Ageu Costa 1:46:06.1
27 Benjamin Dejarnette 1:54:31.7
28 Preston Jones 1:54:56.7
29 Unknown Rider 2:03:17.6
30 Stephen Hayes 2:03:25.0
31 Aidan Batchelor 1:47:12.5
32 Chris Lafrombois 1:47:15.1
33 William Blakeley 1:47:15.2
34 Tom Redpath 1:07:42.5
Off The Front
35 Joshua Crommie 1:35:58.9
Off The Front
36 Michael Merritt 0:00:12.5
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Birch 2:12:04.9
Off The Front
2 Skyler Diacou 2:12:15.2
3 Keith Mullaly 2:12:15.3
4 Timothy Coffey 2:12:17.3
5 Jonah Sanchez 2:12:23.2
1
6 Luis Rivera 2:12:23.3
2
7 Dalton Collins 2:12:23.3
3
8 Kendrick Boots 2:12:23.4
4
9 Liam Flanagan 2:12:23.5
5
10 Amai Rawls 2:12:23.6
6
11 Clayton Stone 2:12:23.7
7
12 Zach Berend 2:12:23.8
8
13 Osias Lozano 2:12:23.9
9
14 William Hardin 2:12:24.0
10
15 Cayden Whitehill 2:12:24.1
11
16 Trey Hedgecock 2:12:24.3
12
17 William Wilhelm 2:12:24.5
13
18 Rand Allison 2:12:24.6
14
19 Eric Castillo 2:12:24.7
15
20 Ruben Bacon 2:12:24.8
16
21 Henry Shapard 2:12:24.9
17
22 Austin Gomes 2:12:24.9
18
23 Matthew Armstrong 2:12:25.0
19
24 Sebastian Arenas 2:12:25.0
20
25 Sam Titter-dower 2:12:25.2
21
26 Hunter Smith 2:12:25.3
22
27 Bruce Boles 2:12:25.4
23
28 Robert Oehler 2:12:25.6
24
29 Gavin Blair 2:12:28.5
25
30 Jacob Holt 2:12:29.8
26
31 Nathaniel Worcester 2:12:32.1
27
32 Robert Comfort 2:12:32.3
28
33 Isaac Bryant 2:12:32.7
29
34 Simon Lewis 2:12:33.5
30
35 Patton Sims 2:12:34.4
31
36 Justin Bird 2:12:34.8
32
37 Nathaniel Moser 2:12:34.8
33
38 Austin Buttlar 2:12:38.9
39 Willem Kaiser 2:12:48.9
40 Dylan Cantrell 2:12:49.3
41 Jacob Slosar 2:12:49.5
42 Tyler Curtis 2:12:50.2
43 Cody Parker 2:12:51.0
44 Hunter Connell 2:12:56.1
45 Elvys Martinez 2:12:56.1
46 Artur Sagat 2:13:10.2
47 Daniel Jeske 2:14:15.1
48 Dylan Ogle 2:14:32.6
49 Nick Oestreich 2:16:26.1
50 Lachlan Holliday 1:33:46.9
Off The Front
51 Garret Lucas 0:42:10.3
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Tisdale
2 Fergus Arthur
3 Jake Smith
4 Ryan Zamzow-masters
5 Jaden Grimes
6 Tucker Hoeniges
7 Ben Herbertz
8 Ricky Dungan
9 John Beckner
10 Samuel Rideout
11 Grant Wilson
12 Tyler Junkins
13 Henry Bostian
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Miranda
2 Frank Pittman
3 Andreas Petersen
4 Dylan Disarro
5 Matt Mcgorrey
6 Jaim Hirschman
7 Sean Lee
8 James Kreuzburg
DNF Nicholas Lazaroae
DNF Jack Dunsford
DNF Whit Mcdonald
DNF Tyler Shaw
DNF Matthew Norman
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Simmons
2 Gavin Goode
3 Trent Hohenstreiter
4 Michael Boerman
5 Jacob Wimmer
6 David Pedrick
7 Matthew Reeves
8 Reece Lohr
9 Jack Olinde
10 Tyler Kinson
11 Matt Fletcher
12 Konstantinos Manolis
13 Aedan Bird
14 Jonathan Davis
15 Joshua Carpenter
16 Jeremy Carpenter
17 Vekat Putcha
18 Harrison Barnes
19 Brennan Heyward
DNF Aiden Smithmartin
DNF Evan Klump
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cook 1:39:05.0
2 Kevin Reagin 1:39:05.3
3 Travis Sherman 1:39:06.5
4 Brent Perkins American Air p/b Haier 1:43:38.3
5 Bryan Russell 1:43:40.0
6 William Hewitt 1:43:40.2
7 Kenneth Wood 1:43:40.5
8 Milan Harris 1:45:03.1
9 Giovanni Rojas 1:53:11.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Carney 1:39:13.1
Off The Front
2 Tom Golden 1:43:38.3
1
3 Randall Legeai 1:43:38.7
2
4 Paul Harkins 1:43:38.9
3
5 Tracy Honeycutt 1:43:38.9
4
6 Robert Mayerik 1:43:39.1
5
7 Charles Polmatier 1:43:39.5
6
8 Mike Stacks 1:43:39.6
7
9 Charles Mccain 1:43:40.6
8
10 Jason Taylor 1:43:41.4
9
11 Patrick Dubay 1:43:41.4
10
12 John Fillyaw 1:43:41.9
11
13 Emiliano Herran 1:43:43.1
12
14 Ben Milcarek 1:43:46.8
15 Norman Brookins 1:49:46.4
16 Matt Love 1:50:06.0
17 Tracy Terpstra 1:52:26.9
18 Dale Hair 1:28:00.1
Off The Front
19 Scott Thomas 1:39:13.8
Off The Front
20 Kelly Vicent 1:43:20.6
Off The Front
21 James Shoemaker 1:44:19.4
22 Luke Trione 1:57:40.0
23 Richard Keller 1:49:33.5
24 Jerry Totty 1:06:57.1
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack White 2:15:01.0
Off The Front
2 Thomas Gibbons 2:15:01.1
Off The Front
3 Davis Adams 2:15:01.3
Off The Front
4 Daniel Breuer 2:15:01.4
Off The Front
5 William Seitz 2:15:02.7
Off The Front
6 Nicholas Luther 2:16:16.9
Off The Front
7 Joshua Carter 2:21:00.3
1
8 Dustin Vicent 2:21:00.9
2
9 Michael Zinkann 2:21:02.7
3
10 Peter Butler 2:21:03.3
4
11 Jonathan Crain 2:21:03.4
5
12 Andrew Harris 2:21:03.7
6
13 Matt Kleckner 2:21:03.9
7
14 Aubrey Pepper 2:21:05.6
8
15 Thomas Duke Storage Squad Racing 2:21:06.6
9
16 John Rines 2:21:07.8
10
17 Thomas Torbik 2:21:09.0
18 Dustin Drewes 2:21:32.2
19 Lawrence Monks 2:23:11.6
DQ Johnny Mitchell 2:14:38.0
DQ Eric Nelson 2:14:38.1
DQ Logan Phippen 2:14:37.8
DQ Sergey Lagutin 2:14:42.4
DNF Brad Cox 1:40:11.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan 1:10:36.3
1
2 Leah Walton 1:10:37.2
2
3 Samantha Morrison 1:10:37.3
3
4 Julianna Simpson 1:10:37.8
4
5 Ashley Davis 1:10:38.2
5
6 Anastasia Shilova 1:10:38.4
6
7 Kaitlyn Miller 1:12:56.3
8 Heather Perkins 1:12:56.3
9 Amelia Hicks 1:24:15.3
10 Sara Little-masterson 1:25:15.1
11 Unknown Rider 0:00:06.3
12 Erin Vicent 0:00:10.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Bemis
2 Gracie Pendleton
3 Abigail Youngwerth
4 Lisa Neumueller
5 Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Meade Plum
7 Allison Mccurry
8 Manuela Escobar
9 Erin Blumel
10 Madeline Pearce
11 Staci Mccudden
12 Kaitlyn Miller
13 Madison Frank
14 Erin Sferrazza
15 Dagny Palmer
16 Mackenize Myatt
17 Summer Gilbert
18 Laney Butt
19 Julianna Simpson
20 Marla Cline
21 Deborah Postma
22 Marissa Carter
23 Carlee Hemmerlein
24 Lauren Dodge
25 Helen Mitchell
26 Svetlana Mack
27 Marie Tutterow
28 Cammie Robbiano
DNF Erin Nalley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marjie Bemis 1:10:36.5
1
2 Claire Windsor 1:10:36.7
2
3 Madeline Smith 1:10:36.9
3
4 Alyssa Barrick 1:10:37.2
4
5 Maria Doering 1:10:37.5
5
6 Haley Barrick 1:10:38.1
6
7 Genevieve Plum 1:10:38.2
7
8 Riley Gallagher 1:10:38.7
8
9 Kira Zazzi 1:10:39.6
9
10 Madysen Rails
10
11 Courtney Bailey 1:17:25.1
12 Stephanie Mlujeak 1:23:48.7
13 Stephanie Byrd 1:23:48.8
14 Yelyzaveta Basan 1:25:14.9
15 Madysen Rails 1:11:47.5
16 Rachel Smith 0:00:04.4
17 Julia Nichols 0:00:04.5
18 Susan Short 0:00:07.5
19 Andrea Castro 0:00:07.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Oestreich 1:10:37.0
2 Brooke Aumer 1:10:37.2
3 Sydney Dowd 1:10:39.2
4 Sarahi Rivera 1:17:25.1
5 Anya Peregrino 1:18:12.2
6 Arianna Blatt 1:30:22.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Sims
2 Erin Shelton
3 Elizabeth Harden
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1