Log In
Dalton Grand Prix - Crit • Oct 25 2020 • Dalton, GA
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Walton 0:27:51.0
2 Brady Lawson 0:29:03.9
3 Hunter Hoskins 0:29:05.2
4 Alex Campbell 0:29:05.6
5 Elijah Medford 0:29:13.0
6 Matthew Crabbe 0:29:23.6
7 Nathan Bowman 0:27:56.4
8 Jordan Picchiottino 0:28:31.1
9 Felipe Munoz 0:28:41.1
10 Peter Hagemeyer 0:28:43.3
11 Joe Tatusko 0:29:14.7
12 David Lane 0:29:17.5
13 Christopher Johnson 0:20:36.3
DNF Jonathan Curtis 0:00:02.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Harris 0:28:10.9
2 Matthew Crabbe 0:28:15.7
3 Devin Harper 0:28:15.9
4 Ian Strickland 0:28:17.3
5 Lucas Broggi 0:28:17.5
6 Bo Colpaert 0:29:59.6
7 Owen Crabbe 0:29:58.3
8 Charlie Westrip 0:30:40.9
9 Mason Crabbe 0:29:42.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Nystrom 0:45:00.0
2 Daniel Holt 0:45:28.7
3 Chris Daggs 0:45:31.5
4 Jorge Mila 0:45:35.0
5 Phil Southerland 0:45:35.1
6 Ageu Costa 0:44:56.1
7 Scott Cugno 0:45:24.2
8 Jonathan Sierra 0:46:53.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Moon 0:45:17.2
2 Tom Golden 0:45:35.3
3 Michael Twigg 0:45:42.1
4 Ivan Murdock 0:45:25.6
5 Charles Cerny 0:45:34.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Rufrano 0:28:22.8
2 Timothy Goodin 0:29:04.5
3 Christopher Massa 0:29:06.3
4 Mike Stacks 0:29:07.7
5 Gregory Palevo 0:27:56.4
6 Charles Cerny 0:28:09.0
7 Dale Hair 0:29:25.7
8 Harry Smith 0:07:29.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Saskia Hoppe 0:44:09.0
2 Karen Richardson 0:44:12.4
3 Elanor Finlayson 0:45:00.3
4 Fabiana Asconeguy 0:45:00.6
5 Anne Greene 0:44:11.8
6 Sally Chu 0:43:59.1
7 Lisa Berger 0:44:00.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Majure 0:28:45.0
2 Elizabeth Westrip 0:30:50.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krystal Burnham 0:43:46.8
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1