Log In
Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 • Oct 23 2021 • Reddick, FL
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Courson 0:44:41
2 Sofia Hernandez 0:48:05
3 Rodriguez Jr. nestor 0:48:08
4 Giancarlo Castellano 0:48:20
5 Ava Tait 1:02:32
6 Caleb Sims 1:07:25
7 Mylo Leverman 1:08:51
DNF Otto Alejandro schloeter 0:28:23
DNF Lily Adelson 0:00:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ezrah Desouza 0:44:23
2 Lucas Judycki 0:44:30
3 Olie Hallstrom 0:44:35
4 Antwan Reese 0:52:58
5 Elijah Atkins 0:54:57
6 Maryah Medina 0:57:21
7 Raymond Darden 1:04:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Courson 0:48:12
2 Ryker Mcnichol 0:50:21
3 Eve Munkittrick 1:03:07
4 Maximiliano Schloeter 1:04:28
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez 2:03:49
2 Luis Gonzalez 2:05:02
3 Garrett Reel 2:05:02
4 Dariel Ramirez 2:05:02
5 Liam O'connor 2:05:03
6 Tyler Shaw 2:05:06
7 Ricardo Ramirez 2:05:06
8 Seth Downes 2:05:07
9 Pablo Moreno 2:05:10
10 Matthew Maddox 2:05:16
11 Geony Borrego 2:05:31
DNF Conor Delanbanque 2:05:44
DNF Niclas Bez 0:35:38
DNF Victor De pawlikowski 1:28:40
DNF Justin Pfaff 0:55:46
DNF Yitzchak Pruss 2:05:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Galloza 1:12:33
2 Aaron Barber 1:15:00
3 Brandon Guerro 1:17:01
4 Noah Kushner 1:18:25
5 Manuel Torres 1:19:00
6 Ethan Brown 1:19:01
7 Mateo Angel 1:19:08
8 Gustavo Salvini 1:19:12
9 Anton Demarco 1:19:27
10 Kadafie Riche 1:35:32
11 Olen Lokkesmoe 1:35:56
DNF Javier Muhina 0:18:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Walton 1:12:10
2 Ryan Heron 1:12:56
3 Leonardo Jr. herrera 1:16:50
4 Arscemar Tuason jr 1:19:01
5 Noah Adelson 1:19:08
6 Ronaldo Dos santos 1:29:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rolly Weaver 2:03:50
2 Will Jessup 2:03:50
3 Justin Bolde 2:03:50
4 Sebastian Cano 2:04:58
5 Sergio Sanchez moruno 2:05:02
6 Bryan Velasquez 2:05:02
7 Juan Hinestrosa 2:05:02
8 Brendan Deska 2:05:06
9 Fernando Pazmino 2:05:08
10 Carlos Gonzalez 2:05:10
11 Benhur Sturaro 2:05:11
12 William Geib 2:05:14
13 James Rispoli 2:05:14
14 Caleb Ault 2:05:15
15 Alexis Cespedes 2:05:44
16 Alejandro Betancourt 2:07:42
DNF James Schurman 1:57:36
DNF David Wright 1:48:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fredd Matute 2:05:29
Off The Front
2 Jose Timaure 2:05:34
Off The Front
3 Coulton Hartrich 2:06:28
Off The Front
4 Elliott Collins 2:06:39
1
5 Yuniet Del toro 2:06:39
2
6 Pedro Campos 2:06:40
3
7 Shimran Ali 2:06:40
4
8 Luis Sanchez 2:06:41
5
9 Marc Boults 2:06:43
6
10 Christopher Nigro 2:06:43
7
11 Francisco Ichtay 2:06:48
12 Arsen Gritsenko 2:06:48
13 David Guttenplan 2:07:05
14 Justin Jordan 2:07:11
DNF Vinny Silva 0:36:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Franks 1:56:09
2 Raydel Apesteguia 1:57:29
3 Jeff Klein 1:57:45
4 John Eric lanclos 1:57:45
5 Michael Defferding GearLink Racing Inc 1:57:46
6 Rafael Stahl 1:57:49
7 Andy Tucker 1:57:49
8 Kevin Stewart 1:57:53
9 Andrew Learned 1:58:00
DNF Victor Costa 0:00:14
DNF Mark Helfinstine 0:23:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Wilson 2:05:28
2 Bruno Moreira 2:05:29
3 Juan C hoyos 2:05:55
4 Barry Mullin 2:06:39
5 Leon Andres santamaria 2:06:40
6 Eric Oleson 2:06:40
7 Matthew Foxenberger 2:06:41
8 Carlos Pacheco 2:06:42
9 Owen Shott 2:06:47
10 Jason Vandermay 2:06:52
11 Rolando Hernandez 2:07:18
12 Yip Tsang 2:07:21
13 Mavin Anderson 2:26:02
14 Jason Lokkesmoe 2:26:14
15 Leonardo Torcat 4:13:23
16 John Davis 2:07:18
DNF Joseph Miller 0:18:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ulises Gonzalez 1:57:45
1
2 Alejandro Vivas 1:57:45
2
3 Mayker Marrero alvarez 1:57:45
3
4 Carlos Abascal 1:57:45
4
5 Nestor Rodriguez 1:57:45
5
6 Rafael Lopez 1:57:46
6
7 Dominico Kantor 1:57:46
7
8 Erick Camacho 1:57:47
8
9 Stefan Logan 1:57:47
9
10 Antonio Ferraz 1:57:54
11 Rigoberto Martin 1:57:55
12 Fabrricia Silva 2:03:05
13 Melvin Perez 1:56:23
14 Lidawuis La rosa delgado 1:58:47
DNF Jeff Donchess 0:20:26
DNF Julio Cesar martinez 1:57:52
DNF Gregory Carpenter 0:20:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osmay Rodriguez 2:05:36
Off The Front
2 Yoel Borego 2:05:41
Off The Front
3 Pedro Medina 2:06:39
1
4 Patrick Diver 2:06:39
2
5 Ryan Pomajevich 2:06:40
3
6 James Thompson 2:06:40
4
7 Samuel Sanchez 2:06:40
5
8 Noslen Ruiz 2:06:40
6
9 Richard Perpinan 2:06:40
7
10 Pierre Thomas 2:06:41
8
11 Javier N. lopez 2:06:41
9
12 Erdwin Buitrago 2:06:41
10
13 Terence Auter 2:06:41
11
14 Ross Glass 2:06:42
12
15 Ricardo Romay 2:06:44
13
16 Ericson Santana 2:06:45
14
17 Daniel Castro 2:06:47
18 Marcelo Leyva 2:06:51
19 Brian Pina 2:06:52
20 Miguel Puldon 2:06:52
21 Eric Omdahl 2:06:55
22 James Rufrano 2:07:10
23 Todd Vanselous 2:16:29
24 Matt Bole 1:48:30
Off The Front
25 Curtis Long 1:51:06
Off The Front
26 Jose Rodriguez 2:27:16
27 Jared Zimlin 1:34:14
Off The Front
DNF Jorge Velez 0:18:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anatoli Cancio 1:57:44
1
2 Lionel Rodriguez 1:57:45
2
3 Regan Jones 1:57:45
3
4 Thomas Heyder 1:57:45
4
5 Juan Arias 1:57:45
5
6 Maikol Lopez 1:57:45
6
7 Jeff Lamy 1:57:45
7
8 Sammy Patel 1:57:46
8
9 Cristian Aguilar 1:57:46
9
10 Yoney Hernandez 1:57:47
10
11 Gus Salazar 1:57:48
11
12 Yoan Polo 1:57:55
13 Sergio Alvarez 1:57:55
14 Sebastian Feuerlein 1:57:56
15 Chris Whitney 1:58:47
16 David Mazyck 2:07:39
17 Javier Garcia hernandez 1:57:54
DNF John Botting 1:24:42
DNF Todd Kushner 1:58:27
DNF Angel Cantero 1:18:32
DNF Josue David gonzalez 0:45:19
DNF Bruce Higgins 1:57:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberto Morera 2:12:35
1
2 Michel Bermudez 2:12:37
2
3 Amato Bucciarelli 2:12:37
3
4 Christopher Creyts 2:12:37
4
5 Jose J castro 2:12:37
5
6 Rod Stewart 2:12:37
6
7 Vasilios Palekis 2:12:38
7
8 Matthew Maddox 2:12:38
8
9 Pablo Rojo 2:12:39
9
10 Jorge Fernandes 2:12:39
10
11 Noe Gonzalez 2:12:39
11
12 Glenroy Griffith 2:12:39
12
13 Cesar Sosa 2:12:39
13
14 Christopher Frederick 2:12:40
14
15 Carl Herman 2:12:40
15
16 Michael Osborne 2:12:41
16
17 Carlos Londono 2:12:42
17
18 Luke Trione 2:12:42
18
19 Jose Perez 2:12:42
19
20 Saswata Roy 2:12:43
20
21 Kevin M fitzhenry 2:12:43
21
22 Gustavo Vila 2:12:43
22
23 Scott Lehmann 2:12:44
23
24 Anthony Prioli 2:12:47
1
25 Nathan Wincek 2:12:47
2
26 Mark Stevenson 2:12:48
27 Daniel Lemoine 2:12:48
28 Eric Specht 2:12:49
29 Mick Magin 2:12:50
30 Jeff Leonard 2:12:51
31 Steven Mlujeak 2:12:53
32 Sean Mulhall 2:12:53
33 Gabriel Marin 2:12:55
34 Douglas Philippone 2:12:55
35 Ralph Schroeder 2:12:56
36 Brian Motycka 2:12:57
37 Ismael Nazario 2:13:05
38 Vance James 2:13:15
39 Andres Munera 2:13:15
40 Carlos Fuentes 2:13:22
41 Pedro Garcia 2:13:22
42 Brent Bell 2:13:28
43 Geofrey Ssengoba 2:13:32
44 Frank Negri 2:17:03
45 Gabriel Marin 1:45:21
46 Rafael Rodas 0:44:05
DNF Miguel Vergara 1:55:01
DNF Richard Diaz 1:01:25
DNF David Fiore 2:08:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Schwitalla 2:12:37
1
2 Peter Butler 2:12:38
2
3 Leonel Rodriguez 2:12:38
3
4 Anthony Maisto 2:12:39
4
5 Rick Sanchez 2:12:40
5
6 Michael Graham 2:12:41
6
7 Vasilios Antoniadis 2:12:42
7
8 Chris Antia 2:12:42
8
9 Thomas Montgomery 2:12:43
9
10 Fernando Tages 2:12:43
10
11 Jeff Nasman 2:12:43
11
12 Romero Gill 2:12:44
12
13 Ronaldo Dos santos 2:12:44
13
14 Scott Lameier 2:12:45
14
15 Darren Williams 2:12:47
15
16 Paul Williams 2:12:50
17 Fernando Isasi 2:12:54
18 Geovany Barreiro 2:13:00
19 Ernie Pena 2:13:03
20 Guillermo Ruiz 2:13:07
21 Andrew Teixeira 2:13:17
22 Pablo Santa cruz 2:13:46
23 Guy Preston 2:13:51
24 Sam Altajar 2:29:14
DNF Michael Tenzer 2:04:10
DNF Jorge Michelena 0:39:18
DNF James Dure 0:59:06
DNF Michael Huizenga 0:00:15
DNF Juan Velazquez 2:09:26
DNF Mark Robinson 1:24:20
DNF Delfino Parra 2:14:41
DNF Glenn Jorgensen 2:08:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Brown 1:40:25
Off The Front
2 Mark Stein 1:40:39
Off The Front
3 Glenn Schneider 1:41:25
1
4 Patrick Lynch 1:41:26
2
5 Steve Robertson 1:41:26
3
6 Richard Mauney 1:41:28
4
7 Eutimio Quintero 1:41:28
5
8 Kevin Clark 1:41:29
6
9 Gregory Palevo 1:41:29
7
10 Paul Carbone 1:41:29
8
11 David Hiatt 1:41:29
9
12 Brian Jones 1:41:31
10
13 Adam Giles 1:41:31
11
14 Jim Leland 1:41:33
12
15 Juan Vasquez 1:41:33
13
16 Dave Otis 1:41:38
17 Martin Bates 1:41:39
18 Daniel Acosta 1:47:44
19 Jose Borges 1:54:28
DNF Michael Odom 1:22:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Spano 1:41:26
1
2 Julius Aulisio 1:41:26
2
3 Mike Felling 1:41:28
3
4 Jordan Linn 1:41:29
4
5 Cyril Kidder 1:41:29
5
6 Richard Abreu 1:41:31
6
7 Marshall Reeves 1:41:36
8 Steve Waterhouse 1:28:24
DNF Pete Loftis 0:00:12
DNF Turgut Balikci 0:45:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hawley 1:41:31
2 Jairo Cardozo 1:41:33
3 Louis Villarosa 1:41:36
4 Robert Sill 1:47:44
5 Tom Marnell 1:59:43
6 Wallace Mcroy 2:00:45
7 John Robson 2:10:28
8 Myron Segal 2:12:27
9 Dale Showell 0:26:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mills 2:10:56
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Dieffenbach 1:52:03
2 Richard Bradley 1:57:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan David buitrago 2:05:02
1
2 Carlo Roche 2:05:02
2
3 Alejandro Hunter 2:05:03
3
4 Joseph Johnson 2:05:05
4
5 Christian Perpinan 2:05:07
5
6 Isaac Kovack 2:05:19
DNF Malcolm Newmyer 0:17:31
DNF Javier N. lopez 1:03:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Chacin 1:28:50
2 Meggie Schneider 1:28:50
3 Maria Medina-nigaglioni 1:28:50
4 Carlee Hemmerlein 1:28:51
5 Paige Montanye 1:28:59
6 Jessica Sorenson 1:29:01
7 Sarah Skinner 1:33:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melsey Perez 2:01:08
1
2 Kayla Sosa 2:01:09
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Davis 1:31:52
DNF Mallory Bryan 1:12:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch 1:23:56
2 Danielle Greer 1:28:51
3 Yanilka Vega 1:29:08
4 Fernanda Valesi 1:33:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Consten 1:23:38
2 Trish Cohen 1:23:38
3 Phoebe Maisto 1:28:50
4 Gabriela Cavallo 1:28:51
5 Romina Mok 1:28:53
6 Meggan Johnson 1:28:56
7 Iliet Ramos 1:29:06
8 Gayna Hansen 1:29:36
9 Felicia Green 1:14:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Sweet 1:31:36
2 Rachel Toomey 1:33:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joann Betz 1:39:21
2 Diana Correa 1:41:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1