Log In
Maize and Blue Weekend Saturday • Apr 2 2022 • Ann Arbor, MI
Mostly Cloudy, 40 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Stierwalt Marian University
2 Spencer Miller Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
3 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
4 Redmond Connolly Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
5 William Bobrow Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
6 Eli House Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
7 Imraan Gasant Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
8 Ean Pugh Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
9 Judah Gustafson Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
10 Amir Danel Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
DNF Nathaniel Ganger Marian University Teammate Win: Lucas Stierwalt
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Kasianowicz Marian University
2 Ethan Jedlicka Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
3 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University
4 Max Gavette Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
5 Connor Wingler Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
6 Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Takuma Habu University of Chicago
2 Sean Azcui Marian University
3 Aaron Messer University of Wisconsin-Platteville
4 Michael Otenbaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 William Heide Marian University
6 Noah Kniesly University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Kaidi Pan University of Chicago Teammate Win: Takuma Habu
8 Ryder Uetrecht Marian University Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
9 Philip Chenaux-repond University of Chicago Teammate Win: Takuma Habu
10 Antonio Torres Case Western Reserve University
11 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati
12 Peter Tojsl University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Michael Otenbaker
13 Frank Volcic University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Michael Otenbaker
14 Ben Pike University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Matt Bettwy Michigan Technological University
16 Saurabh Kulkarni University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Jayden Dover Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Yupeng Zhang University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Matthew Harrison Marian University Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
20 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Michael Otenbaker
DNF Max Broening University of Chicago Teammate Win: Takuma Habu
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Andrews University of Notre Dame
2 Chang Sun University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Philip Andrews
3 Jarne Belien University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 David Alexander Purdue University
5 Max Liu Washington University in St Louis
6 Cameron Deshetler University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Philip Andrews
7 Liam Brodie Washington University in St Louis Teammate Top 5: Max Liu
8 Aiden Gindin Case Western Reserve University
9 Liam Gongola Case Western Reserve University
10 Liam Maloney University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Cormac Nolan Washington University in St Louis Teammate Top 5: Max Liu
12 Matthew Lee University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 Sean Baker University of Cincinnati
14 Connor Stephens University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Jarne Belien
15 Nolan Lisowski-semb University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Jarne Belien
16 Tye Williams Case Western Reserve University
17 Marc Arsever University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
18 William Name University of Cincinnati
19 Alexander Raimo Washington University in St Louis Teammate Top 5: Max Liu
20 Samuel Reeder Case Western Reserve University
21 Cory Cotter University of Chicago
22 Alex Jasko Case Western Reserve University
23 Benjamin Brown University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Kyle Hansen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Noah Chabot Marian University
26 Shawn Prosky Purdue University Teammate Top 5: David Alexander
27 Joey Varblow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
28 Alankar Shende University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Natheir Abu-dahab Purdue University Teammate Top 5: David Alexander
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Lawrence Marian University
2 Lisa Cantu Marian University Teammate Win: Stephanie Lawrence
3 Olivia Armstrong Marian University Teammate Win: Stephanie Lawrence
4 Sarah Price Marian University Teammate Win: Stephanie Lawrence
5 Sarah Gorman Marian University Teammate Win: Stephanie Lawrence
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2