Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jul 6 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
2 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
3 Jon Drozd
4 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
5 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
6 Quinn Colwell
7 Blake Chaney BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
8 Tae Min hong
9 Zachary White
10 Kyle Drexler BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
11 Joseph Harmanos Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Zachary Baker
12 Forbes Howington
13 John Moon
14 Brett White BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
15 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
16 Michael Degregorio
17 Robert Maier Flat Tire Co.
18 Brett Seich
19 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Ian Pollock
DNP Greg Akins
DNP Christopher Lewis
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
3 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
4 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Florian Lungu
5 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
6 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
7 Robert Gottlieb
8 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
9 Patrick Conneely Ventura Velo
10 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
11 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
12 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
13 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
14 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
15 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
16 Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA
17 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
DNP E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
18 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNP Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
DNP Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNP Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNP Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
2 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
3 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
4 Leah Narkevic
5 Alexandra Gongas Get Fit Families
6 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing
7 Abby Kreber Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Alexandra Gongas
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3