Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Aug 24 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
3 Justin Hardwick Mountainstate Orthopedic Associates
4 Zachary White BG Cycling Club
5 Jon Drozd
6 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing
7 John Moon
8 Brett Seich
9 Tae Min hong
10 Jon Klonowski
11 Greg Akins
DNP Colin Mihalak Project West Oakland
DNP Majd Sakr
DNP Sam Xu
DNF Christopher Lewis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
3 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
4 Robert Gottlieb PMVC/4th QTR
5 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
6 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
7 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
8 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
9 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
10 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
11 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
12 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
13 Mark Colenbrander UPMC/PBR
14 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
15 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
16 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
17 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
18 Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
19 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
20 Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
21 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNP Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA
22 Michael Cline personal
DNP Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
5 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1