Log In
NOCO 2.0 Criterium • May 1 2022 • Superior, CO
Mostly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little
2 Greg Scanlan
3 Carlos Casali
4 Luis Rodriguez
5 Shawn Betz
6 Matthew Skrdla
7 Walter Durrer
8 Christopher Stout
9 Fredd Corpuz
10 Dan Berger
11 Kevin Nicol
12 John Fallon
13 Russell Griffin
14 William Soden
15 Joseph Taddeucci
16 Jeremy Schupbach
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James R stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partne
2 Scott R hogg
3 David Kendall
4 Garrick Mitchell
5 Peter H gee
6 Bennett Hug
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Ortega
2 Enrique Lopez
3 Michael Welker
4 Matthew Knoeder
5 Andrew Mccarron Cinch Cycling
6 Greg Harris
7 Josh Speiser
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nicol
2 Greg Scanlan
3 John Fallon
4 Brad Wright
5 Christopher Stout
6 Michael S williams
7 Walter Durrer
8 David Kendall
9 Bennett Hug
10 Brian Lindsley
11 Troy Westergren
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George York
2 Michael Barsch
3 Michael Still
4 Philippe Capraro
5 Brad Clemmons
6 Michael Smith
DNF Andrew Ross
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Asnes
2 Joseph Paulson
3 William Soden
4 Glen Winkel
5 Robert Pinkerton
6 Bruce Whitesel
7 A Michael mcqueeney
8 Lloyd Jones
9 Steve Young
10 Michael Dodge
11 David Kruger
12 Greg Langer
13 Carlos Alers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Malone
2 Donald Haywood
3 Murray S. willis
4 Doug Hill
5 Wayne Boyles
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Kallner
2 Skylar Rubalcaba
3 Niko Tutland
4 Matt Bierwirth
5 Jordan Zall
6 Evan Zamore
7 Dominic Corrodino
8 Quaine Day
9 Andres Rojas
10 Henry Walsh
11 Adam Atchinson
12 Jaime Khublal
13 Justin Caires
14 Mtich Hechsel
15 Keith Terwilliger
16 Tyler Phillips
17 Jordan Majdolashrafi
18 Joel Bobe
19 Brandon Rockers
20 Shawn Hunter
DNF Desmond Mohr
DNF Alec Schoreit
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Pearson
2 Aaron Miller
3 Max Perozek GREEN LINE VELO
4 Kyle Blackwood
5 Michael Watkins
6 Cameron Moore
7 Keaten Kappes
8 Drew Stuart
9 Travis Stuart
10 Jonathan Cary
11 Mike Swanson
12 Matt Rothrock
13 Hayden Zenor
14 John Cortes
15 Ashley King
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Lawrence Go4Graham
2 Cameron Zamot
3 Chris Bacarisse
4 Michael Karas
5 Andrew Schmidt
6 Gary Deaguero
7 Sam Denton
8 Matthew Boley
9 William Mauke
10 Christopher Wood
11 Martin Osario
12 Cameron Burnett
13 Brian Spencer
14 Jude L schafer
15 Carlos Thomas
16 Richard Shall
17 Anthony Harvey
18 Nicholas Gilida
19 Steven Martino
20 Zachary Christl
21 Austin Monaghan
22 Joshua Mcgehee
23 Michael Welker
24 Justin Andrews
DNF Max Beitel
DNF Tyler Hanigan
DNF Michael Ortega
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jabez Meulemans
2 Giancarlo Bianchi Rush Racing
3 Wyatt Gaulke
4 George Jordan
5 Jules Van kempen
6 Ryan Witt
7 Michael Migler
8 Gabriel Gutierrez flores
9 Rob Smallman
10 Michael Nightingale
11 Collin Zimmerman
12 Keith Hower
13 Stephen Bartels
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner
2 Julie Hsu
3 Amelia Orton
Finishers: Cat 3: 3