Log In
Skyway Classic • May 10 2022 • Chicago, IL
Race uploaded by Adam Overberg csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 4/5 » 5
» Women 4 » Women 5
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Garcia
2 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
3 Jordan Nelson
4 Miguel Torres garcia
5 Marco Palacios
6 John Burchmore
7 Nate Zwieg
8 Roderick De jesus
9 Diego Hernandez
10 Andres Vera
11 Jacob Wilson
12 Pete Pavek
13 Chris Brown
14 James Duval
15 Zach Abuomar
16 Marvin Maya
17 David Fox
18 David Villegas
19 Thomas Martin
20 Patrick Cowlin
21 Stephen Feehery
22 Nathan Davis
23 Ian Wright
24 Brent Zelinski
25 Jason Kierna
26 Patrick Cunnigham
27 Theadore Ando
28 Daniel Moroney
29 Kevin Brown
30 Lucas Gutzwiller
31 Christopher Kackert
32 Stephen Farr
33 Luke Perkowski
34 Veymer Ramos
35 Charles Williamson Johnny Sprockets Cycling
36 Kevin Klein
37 Justin Trayvado
38 Khaled Aboueid
39 Paul Golen
40 David Stanford
41 Anders Wallock
42 Rachel Hinton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Golen
2 Adam Dalton
3 Paul Zdon
4 Wilfried Loche
5 Christopher Kackert
6 Alejandro Castillo
7 Aiden Smith
8 Sean Oneill
9 Jake Perrotti
10 Matthew Harris
11 Karl Repay
12 Joseph Taber
13 Karl Repay
14 Toan Takahara
15 Khaled Aboueid
16 Randall White
17 Anders Wallock
18 Zachary Zemmel
19 Gedas Bylaitis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Free
2 Angela Chang
3 Brenda Bylaitis
4 Coryn Peltier
5 Amber Nichols
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasa Gakovic
2 Karlyn Gorski
3 Corey Schumacher
4 Alex Bleasdale
5 Leah Weinstein
6 Denise Karlin
7 Elena Putt
8 Mariana Barragan torres
9 Emma Leff
10 Bebney Boi
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8