Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • May 4 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Overcast, 61 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412
2 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
3 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
4 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
5 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
6 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
7 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
8 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
9 Matt Humeston UPMC Pro Bike + Run
10 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
11 Dan Greene East End Cycling
12 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
13 Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider
14 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
15 Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club
16 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
17 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
18 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling
19 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
20 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart
21 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
22 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
23 Jason Zimmerman UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
24 Kyle Hitz Fitt Racing
25 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
26 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider
27 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
28 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
29 Russell Dryer Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNF Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
DNF Tj Kretzler Cycle Smart
DNF Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNF Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
DNF Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
DNF Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNF Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
DNF Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
2 Laszlo Vasko
3 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
4 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Valentin Sulzer
6 Zachary White BG Cycling Club
7 Connor Brem Unison Racing
8 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
9 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
10 Tj Kretzler Cycle Smart
11 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
12 Tae Min hong East End Cycling Club
13 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Valentin Sulzer
14 Shawn Klocek UNISON RACING
15 Brett White BG Cycling Club
16 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Valentin Sulzer
17 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
18 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
19 Colin Mihalak
20 Nate Gallaher UPMC Pro Bike + Run
21 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
22 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
23 Stephen Antonishen
DNP Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5