Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 22 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Partly Cloudy, 89 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412
2 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
3 Shawn Litster Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
4 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
5 Dan Greene East End Cycling
6 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
7 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
8 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
9 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
10 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
11 Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
12 Jordan Snyder Freddy FU cycling
13 Tj Kretzler Cycle Smart
14 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
15 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
16 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
17 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
18 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
19 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
DNP Kyle Hitz Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNP John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNP Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNF Craig Merritts GPOA
DNF Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
2 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Valentin Sulzer
4 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
5 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Zachary White UPMC - ProBikeRun
7 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
8 Brett White UPMC - Probikerun Teammate Top 5: Jon Carroll
9 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
10 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Valentin Sulzer
11 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1