Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jun 7 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Rain, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Schild
2 Tyler Funk
3 Tim Frank
DNF Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
DNF Ben Capozzi Get Fit Families
DNF Luis Hermoso
DNF Sam Hersick Get Fit Families Triathlon - GFF
DNF Cody Jones
DNF Jon Klonowski Unison Racing
DNF Colin Mihalak Project West Oakland
DNF Owen Schessler
DNF Christopher Soufleris
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Joseph Harmanos Joseph Harmanos
DNF Sam West Sam West
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Humeston UPMC Pro Bike + Run
2 Dan Greene East End Cycling
3 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412
5 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
7 Jason Zimmerman UPMC/Pro Bike & Run Teammate Win: Matt Humeston
8 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
9 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
10 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run Teammate Win: Matt Humeston
11 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run Teammate Win: Matt Humeston
14 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Kelly Collier
3 Dylan Kirchner Get Fit Families
4 Anna-lena Kempen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Kelly Collier
5 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families
6 Alyssa Urling Get Fit Families
7 Riley Perry Get Fit Families Teammate Top 5: Dylan Kirchner
8 Cameron Chase University of Pittsburgh
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5