Log In
Pace Bend Weekend Presented by Boneshakers.org • Apr 30 2022 • Spicewood, TX
Mostly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Baker
2 Max Portier
3 Huseyin Kocabas
4 Maxwell Emden
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jc Flores
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerod Ridge
2 Antony Barsi
3 Will Ross
4 Mike Stanley
5 Bryan Mcvey
6 Casey Paxton
7 Luis E rosero
8 William Plumlee
9 Noah Bartsch
10 Ryan Tarkington
11 John powell Voodoo racing
12 Calvin Buntin
13 Jason Lewiss
14 Joe Mccracken
15 Christopher Trickey
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramsey Foster
2 Jeffrey Skokan
3 Brent Hartsell
4 Gregg Ueckert
5 Joel Hawks
6 Mark Rawlings
7 Michael Inglis
8 Alex Rodriguez
9 Chris Lowry
10 Brent Bellm
11 Christopher Powers
12 Gerry Douglas
13 Keith Harper
14 Chad Geisler
15 Darwin Darr
16 Marc Coppedge
17 Felipe Nava
18 David Golden
19 Doug Zell
20 Douglas Ray
21 Mike Hamsa
22 Frank Hartmann
23 Ed Lao
24 Steve Sprinkle
25 Oktay Demirdal
26 Todd Hurtubise
27 Sam Findlater
28 Robert Cornes
29 Jesse Devlyn
30 Nate Collamer
31 Pat Kelly
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Harrison
3 James Barnett
4 Greg Kinskey
5 Donald Ford
DNF Dennis Robinson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory Williams
2 Jason West
3 Lucas Ferguson
4 Cullen Darr
5 Raul Luzardo
6 Gabriel Odreman
7 Philip Heck
8 Sam Vickery
9 Paul Franco
10 Craig Weiland
11 Lucas Rose
12 Ramkumar Gowrikumar
13 Matthew Hamsa
14 Matthew Pennock
15 Corbin Smith
16 Jack Webb
17 Kyle Gilbert
18 Anthony Tomasello
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Roman
2 Dillon Murrow
3 Austin Taghavi
4 Carter Trupiano
5 Roger Roman
6 Adan Benavides
7 Spencer Duran
8 Liam Stoeckelmann
9 Andrew Plunk
10 Travis Taghavi
11 Collin Mckinney
12 John Williamson
13 Aaron Bellm
14 Nicholas Archer
15 Johnny Nelson
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bausbacher
2 Spencer Jones
3 Chris Carlson
4 Phillip Clark
5 Mat Stephens
6 Gregory Vanderpool
7 Scott Veggeberg
8 Christian Deschamps
9 Zach Stein
10 Cesar Serna
11 Ricardo Gutierrez
12 Donoven Francis
DNF Jason Carter
DNF Tyler Cutbirth
DNF John Yoder
DNF Beau Boggs
DNF Kevin Fish
DNF Trevor Kay
DNF Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti
DNF David Tolley
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elexandrea Cly
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Brunot
2 Stephanie Hall
3 Daphne Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Prentice
2 Lauren Holbrook
3 Needham Lucy
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Jenny Park
3 Monica Merced
4 Melanie Clancy
5 Lydia Brough
6 Lauren Koon
7 Jolene Holland
8 Louise Smyth
9 Chelsea A reedy
10 Teryn Roberts
11 Nicole Mertz
DNF Emily Slack
DNF Sarah Startz
DNF Tamra Roberts
DNF Sydney Patton
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1