Log In
Dalton Grand Prix • Jul 24 2022 • Cahutta, GA
Humid, 85 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Wherritt
2 Asa Holliday
3 Cirilo Bencosme
4 Lane Hollis
5 Eli Wemyss
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Vaughn
2 Che Nunez
3 Cade Pair
4 Hunter Hoskins
5 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling
6 Conrad Von dziembowski
7 Brennan Cherry
8 Mark Christian
9 Shayeon Hawkins
10 Gavin Smith
11 Jack Walton
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrell Ricks
2 Christian Hofstra
3 James Goodnight
4 Connor Hinkle
5 Joshua Binkley
6 Brayden Rogers
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Coleman
2 Jeremy Spafard
3 Kevin Whitford
4 Jonathan Sierra
5 Ryan Collins
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ageu Costa
2 Ryan Fish
3 Jeff Tibbetts
4 Mike Stacks
5 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyrone Edwards
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Binkley
2 Tom Golden
3 Paul Carter
4 Luke Trione
5 Michael Grigat
6 Marcus Jones
7 Kevin Maxey
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Bostick
2 James G wenzel
3 David Hiatt
4 Timothy Taylor
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Lockwood
2 Matthew Winstead
3 Skyler Diacou
4 Daniel Jara
5 Hank Beaver
6 Jos Chalmers
7 Elliott Petterson
8 Philip Raschke
9 Alan Fischer
10 Nicholas Reed
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Dowd
2 Sally Chu
3 Kim Ranallo
4 Danielle Nuszkowski
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Aman
2 Thialor Mize
3 Chelsie Tan
4 Rachel Rippberger
5 Carla Bates
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1