Log In
2022 Music City Crits • Jun 15 2022 • Nashville, TN
Humid, 92 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing
2 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf/ BPC Cycling
3 Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling
4 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
5 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling
6 Ben Kettle Velo Roussillon Racing
7 Paul Gates Velo Roussillon Racing
8 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
9 Samuel Mayer
10 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing Teammate Win: Tyler Kenyon
11 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
12 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing
13 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
14 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
15 David Briggs
16 Jack Evans Somerset Cycling Club
17 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Mcclelland
2 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing
3 Luke Vaughn Hub Cycling- Echelon Cycling and Pe
5 Jed Fleming hattie b's
6 Alexander Hunt
7 Louis Chandler
8 Michael Karas
9 Gabriel Mendoza Evoq
10 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
11 Logan Coats
12 Vamsi Subraveti Nashville Local Cycling
13 Matt Wigton
14 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
15 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
16 Steven Toby Somerset Cycling Club
17 Mike Long Mid-South Cycling P/b Bikes & Moore
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Mcdaniel 901 Racing
2 Cody Mcclelland
3 Tyler Roberts SLF Motion
4 Jed Fleming hattie b's
6 Louis Chandler
7 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
8 Gabriel Mendoza Evoq
9 Luke Vaughn Hub Cycling- Echelon Cycling and Pe
10 Logan Coats
11 Brian Strong EVOQ.BIKE
12 Matt Wigton
13 Sam Crowell
14 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
15 Michael Karas
16 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Michael Tregelles DART Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Oneil
2 Max Oden
3 Anders Folger DART Cycling
4 Brent Mather AB Riders
5 Randel Wallace Echelon Cycling and Performance Rac
6 Kendall Grasty Echelon
7 Nathan Wehage
8 Jon Grant
9 Sam Wuller True Performance Junior Development
10 Ben Boyd
11 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Mayer
2 Colin Oneil
3 Markus Wilson Izzy Productions
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Matthew Edens
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Fields Velo Roussillon Racing
2 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
3 Jonah Sanchez Ride Bikes Racing
4 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
5 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
6 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
7 Lee Yarbro
8 David Bradbury Hattie Bnulls Racing
9 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
10 Asa Holliday True Performance Junior Development
11 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
12 Jeffrey Young FOHR TREK
13 Steve Ehinger Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
14 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Win: Troy Fields
15 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
16 Daniel Eduardo jara rodriquez
17 Justin Lowe Jackson VeloSports
18 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing
19 Max Bien
20 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
21 Kyle Dortch Hattie B's
22 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
23 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf/ BPC Cycling
24 Samuel Mayer
25 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing
26 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
27 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
28 Noah Kinney Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Portella Tennessee Womennulls Cycling Projec
DNF Dahron Johnson Salzig Cycling Women's Masters Raci
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
2 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao
2 Rachel Rippberger Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
3 Natalie Wright
4 Kelli Lawler
5 Camille Crumpton
6 Beka Fox
DNP Kim Ranallo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Dewberry Team Belladium
2 Boston Primm Nashville Local Cycling
3 Darby Tidwell
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2