Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Aug 3 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412
2 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling
5 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling
6 Morgan Baker Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
7 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
8 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
9 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
10 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
11 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
12 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
13 Joe Parent Cycward Bike Club
14 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
15 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing
16 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
17 Stephen Antonishen
18 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
19 Zachary White UPMC - ProBikeRun
20 Brett White UPMC - probikerun
21 Shawn Klocek UNISON RACING
DNP Ian Baun Freddie Fu
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNP Patricia Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNP Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
DNP Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
DNP David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
DNP Robert Gottlieb
DNP John Heffner TEAM GPOA
DNP Kyle Hitz Fitt Insider
DNP Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run
DNP Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider
DNP Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
DNP Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider
DNP John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNP Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Friedman
DNP Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
DNP Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider
DNP Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart
DNP Frankie Ross Sette Nove
DNP Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
DNP Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
DNP Jordan Villella Freddy Fu
DNP Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Friedman
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Tanner Tsvetkoff Cycward Bike Club
3 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
4 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Win: Michael Zagorski
5 Mark Cohee Tommy's Angels
6 Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
7 Brett Seich
8 Christopher Lewis
9 Tyler Funk
10 Sam Cahill consumer electronics
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Kelly Collier
3 Dylan Kirchner Get Fit Families
4 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families
5 Stephanie Swan Pathfinder of West Virginia
6 Katy Mcguire
7 Acadia Klain
8 Cameron Chase University of Pittsburgh
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4