Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 27 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Overcast, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412
2 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
3 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
4 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
5 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
6 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
7 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
8 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
9 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Mount
10 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
11 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
12 Dan Greene East End Cycling
13 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
14 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider
15 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
16 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
17 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cycling
DNP Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
18 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNP Russell Dryer Sette Nove
DNP Robert Gottlieb
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider
DNP Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider
DNP Donald Splitstone Massage Envy Racing/Koeles
DNP Jacob Yundt CRCA / Fohr-Trek
DNF Ian Baun Freddie Fu
DNF Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Mount
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
2 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run
3 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
6 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
7 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
8 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
9 Stephen Antonishen
10 Brett White UPMC - pro bike run Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
11 Donald Splitstone Massage Envy Racing/Koeles
12 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
13 John Reed UPMC - Pro Bike + Run Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
14 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing
15 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
16 Zachary White UPMC - ProBikeRun Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
DNP Craig Cozza Upmc/Pro Bike+Run Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
17 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
DNF Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3