Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 20 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412
2 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
3 Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider
4 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
5 Dan Greene East End Cycling
6 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
7 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
8 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
9 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
DNP Ian Baun Freddy fu
10 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNP David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
DNP Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
DNP Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
DNP Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNP Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
DNP Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
DNP Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
DNP Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
DNP Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run
3 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cameron Avrigean
4 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cameron Avrigean
5 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
6 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart
7 Ben Freed
8 Shawn Klocek UNISON RACING
9 John Reed UPMC - Pro Bike + Run Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
10 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing
11 Zachary White UPMC - ProBikeRun Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
12 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Valentin Sulzer
13 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
14 Joe Parent Cycward Bike Club
DNP Robert Maier R&A Racing
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cameron Avrigean
DNP Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Valentin Sulzer
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5