Log In
TONGA (Tour of North Georgia) • May 24 2024 • Lula, GA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Mcclellan 2:13:06.9
2 Jeffrey Case 2:14:55.1
3 Samuel Mayer 2:21:33.4
4 Gustavo Salvini Pioneer Mortgage Funding 2:21:35.1
5 Joshua Walker 2:21:36.0
6 Drew Lefmann 2:21:37.9
7 Jack Walton 2:26:51.5
8 Robert Smithson 2:28:48.2
9 Herschel Brown 2:28:48.2
10 Francisco Ruiz 2:29:05.8
11 Robert Phipps 2:31:34.9
12 Julian Azpeitia 2:31:38.2
13 Tyler Sasser 2:31:41.0
14 Ethan Blevins 2:31:56.1
15 Al Smith 2:32:07.0
16 Bryan Benitez-nelson 2:32:33.4
17 Ageu Costa 2:34:12.9
18 John Fillyaw 2:47:44.2
DNF Trent Herman 0:28:21.9
DNF Winsten Day 0:29:38.9
DNF Matt Waken 0:30:19.8
DNF Evan Henson 0:31:50.2
DNF Wesley Cutler 0:31:50.4
DNF Tim Janssen 0:00:06.9
DNF Ben Walker 2:01:47.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Rouse 1:52:05.6
1
2 Juan Basul 1:52:05.8
2
3 Matt Tebbe 1:52:06.0
3
4 Noah Johnson 1:52:06.1
4
5 William Wheeler 1:52:07.7
5
6 Matt Wegner 1:52:08
6
7 Tate Harney 1:52:33.3
8 Michael Spegt 1:53:39.1
9 Elliot Wolf 1:53:46.0
10 Nick Dale 1:54:52.1
11 Shayeon Hawkins 1:59:52.5
12 Todd Malefyt 2:02:07.8
13 Mack Pinkney 2:02:10.5
14 Thomas Heyder 2:03:36.7
15 Randell Hale jr 2:04:26.2
16 Bryant Garrett 2:06:23.6
17 Zach Seidner 2:07:03.9
18 Eric Cramer 2:07:10.1
19 Timothy Davis-hurt 2:08:12.1
20 Muhammad Al-kahlout 2:12:23.7
21 Mark Christian 2:14:47.4
22 Justin Pittman 2:14:59.2
23 Benjamin Rochner 2:16:48.6
24 Guido Salvini 2:16:49.4
25 Tj Vaughns 2:21:52.9
26 Benny Birau 1:41:41.6
27 Marglino Medina 2:01:39.8
28 John Winn 3:21:59.8
29 Brian Dragotto 0:28:52.2
30 Giovanni Rojas 0:30:45.9
DNF Lambert Rowe 0:37:02.3
DNF Conrad Von dziembowski 0:00:00.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Hincapie 3:04:42.9
2 Colin Mathern 3:04:43.1
3 Jack Klau 3:04:50.7
4 James Bailey 3:04:53.2
5 Beckett Black 3:05:32.2
6 Ethan Courson 3:10:06.4
7 Clark Lavoie 3:10:06.4
8 Damiano Rivera de rosales 3:10:07.6
9 Kaison Smith 3:10:09.2
10 Michael Gallik 3:16:44.9
11 Matthew Mcdonald 3:18:35.9
DNF Samuel Frauenholtz 0:26:25.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miguel Davis 1:52:09.1
2 Richard Crisler 1:55:53.8
3 Raymond Darden 2:02:23.6
4 Evan Partington 2:02:41.7
5 Will Lavoie 2:02:45.8
6 Aaron Haywood 2:04:27.0
7 Kadafie Riche 2:04:27.1
8 Elijah Smith 2:04:29.5
9 Kemari Johnson 2:14:48.2
10 Liam Winn 3:21:59.7
11 Max Preval 0:36:05.9
12 Jimmy Pierre 0:00:10.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Housler 2:09:11.5
2 Owen Shott 2:09:15.7
3 Andrew Knight 2:11:05.5
4 Will Eustace 2:11:45.7
5 Craig Polston 2:12:58.7
6 Anthony Aker 2:15:09.5
7 Bruno Moreira 2:15:39.8
8 Bryan Dobes 2:15:43.9
9 Mark Tucker 2:18:16.4
10 Michael Giem 2:19:20.3
11 Matthew Baxter 2:19:33.1
12 Michael Green 2:21:55.5
13 Tyrone Edwards 2:21:55.7
14 John Hart 2:21:56.2
15 Cody Buford 2:22:51.2
16 Barry Mullin 2:23:17.5
17 Mark Hekman 2:23:18.5
18 Marc Williams 2:26:09.8
DNF Jorge Velez 1:36:52.8
DNF Neal Arnett 2:12:55.3
DNF ? Charles 1:01:24.5
DNF Trevor Widick 2:02:41.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Carney 2:17:01.4
2 Benjamin Sharp 2:19:50.9
3 Mike Hefner 2:19:52.5
4 Ryan Robinson 2:19:53.3
5 Patrick Diver 2:20:50.4
6 Crispin Del nero 2:23:46.1
7 Kevin Chapman 2:23:57.3
8 Corey Mccracken 2:23:57.8
9 Kirk Corsello 2:23:59.6
10 Daniel Johnson 2:24:00.9
11 Terence Auter 2:24:04.9
12 Marcos Follonier 2:24:38.2
13 Scott Cugno 2:25:16.1
14 Chris Antia 2:28:32.4
15 Wayne Scott 2:29:43.9
16 Price Cooper 2:32:30.2
17 Daniel Bennett 2:36:23.9
18 Michael Twigg 2:36:25.0
DNF Igor Rudalev 1:26:40.5
DNF Clay Hobson 1:26:38.8
DNF Ryan Rish 2:08:53.8
DNF Kevin Eggart 2:04:47.3
DNF Jeff Tibbetts 1:03:07.6
DNF Robert Rogan 0:56:28.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Dyer 2:24:27.5
2 Richard Mauney 2:28:08.8
3 Kevin Clark 2:29:43.7
4 Michael Grigat 2:29:50.5
5 Kent Bostick 2:36:17.6
6 Dennis Crockett 2:36:21.0
7 Ray Plewacki 2:36:28.1
8 Tom Burridge 2:44:28.7
9 Julius Aulisio 2:44:29
10 Rick Chukas 2:55:37
11 Marshall Reeves 3:03:20
12 Patrick Lynch 3:04:10
13 Mark Crowson 3:05:08.7
14 John Tanner 3:05:09.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Schurman 3:01:50.9
2 Christopher Morrison 3:01:51.2
3 Felix Felix 3:04:26.7
4 Demsy Cifuentes 3:04:26.7
5 Emerson Cifuentes 3:04:47.4
6 Jos Chalmers 3:04:50.2
7 Stephen Justice 3:04:52
8 Dylan Lindsey 3:04:52.6
9 Brendan Sullivan 3:04:54.8
10 Isaac Bailey 3:10:04.9
11 Jesse Mcentire 3:10:06.8
12 Taylor Herron 3:10:07.0
13 Eliot Spector 3:10:08.2
14 Will Wherritt 2:13:43.7
15 Justin Teutsch 2:30:50.8
16 Noah Kushner 3:36:31.7
17 Seth Lasley 3:36:41.4
18 Matthew Bratcher 1:51:54.2
19 Daniel Paniconi 0:52:54.0
20 Isaac Kovack
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Wiktor 2:10:51.8
2 Madison Smrz 2:20:23.7
3 Shane Watson 2:42:35.1
DNF Edith Stephens 1:17:48.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Jensen Miller School of Albemarle 2:12:55.7
2 Samantha Perry 2:25:36.2
1
3 Maryah Medina 2:16:19.7
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Frost 2:10:49.1
2 Loren Morgan 2:10:51.5
3 Greetja Nestler 2:10:51.7
4 Sarah Portella 2:10:51.8
5 Stephanie Clark 2:12:41.3
6 Katie Prowell 2:12:56.7
7 Kristin Vogel 1:46:02.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6